Street Kings


Street Kings

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

562 (6.4/10)

ランタイム: 109 分

発売日 2008-04-10

予算: $20,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $65,569,869.00

制作会社:

  • Fox Searchlight Pictures
  • Regency Enterprises
  • Dune Entertainment III
  • Emmett Furla Oasis Films
  • Yari Film Group (YFG)

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • 犯罪
  • ドラマ
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Detective Tom Ludlow
Keanu Reeves
Keanu Reeves
Captain Jack Wander
Forest Whitaker
Forest Whitaker
Detective Paul Diskant
Chris Evans
Chris Evans
Captain James Biggs
Hugh Laurie
Hugh Laurie
Grace Garcia
Martha Higareda
Martha Higareda
Scribble
Cedric the Entertainer
Cedric the Entertainer
Linda Washington
Naomie Harris
Naomie Harris
Coates
Common
Common
Julie Fukashima
Angela Sun
Angela Sun
Fremont
Cle Shaheed Sloan
Cle Shaheed Sloan
Grill
Jayceon Terrell Taylor
Jayceon Terrell Taylor
Michael Monks
Michael Monks
Michael Monks
Sgt. Mike Clady
Jay Mohr
Jay Mohr
Detective Terrence Washington
Terry Crews
Terry Crews
Grill
Game
Game
Demille's Girlfriend
Kate Clarke
Kate Clarke
Detective Dante Demille
John Corbett
John Corbett
Detective Cosmo Santos
Amaury Nolasco
Amaury Nolasco
Quicks
Noel Gugliemi
Noel Gugliemi
Pathologist
Michael Monks
Michael Monks
Sergeant Green
Clifton Powell
Clifton Powell
The Chief
Daryl Gates
Daryl Gates
Boss Kim
Kenneth Choi
Kenneth Choi
Thug Kim
Wally Rudolph
Wally Rudolph
Toilet Man
Garret Sato
Garret Sato
Union Market Clerk
Kerry Wong
Kerry Wong
Union Market Cop #1
Aaron McPherson
Aaron McPherson
Union Market Cop #2
Paul Anthony Barreras
Paul Anthony Barreras
Prostitute #1
Yonda Davis
Yonda Davis
Prostitute #2
Siobhan Parisi
Siobhan Parisi
OG Vato
Emilio Rivera
Emilio Rivera
Older Black Man
Michael D. Roberts
Michael D. Roberts
Black Woman
Kami Jones
Kami Jones
Money Shirt
Jernard Burks
Jernard Burks
Lt. Van Buren
Kevin Benton
Kevin Benton
Assistant D.A.
Amy Dudgeon
Amy Dudgeon
Little Mexican Girl
Genesis Codina
Genesis Codina
News Anchor
Michaela Pereira
Michaela Pereira
Senior Captain
Jaime FitzSimons
Jaime FitzSimons
Park Twin #1
Joanne Chew
Joanne Chew
Park Twin #2
Kel Ann Hsieh
Kel Ann Hsieh
LAPD Captain
Patrick Gallagher
Patrick Gallagher
Clady's Wife
Kirstin Pierce
Kirstin Pierce
Co-Anchor
Carlos Amezcua
Carlos Amezcua
NLR member in County Jail (uncredited)
David Ayer
David Ayer
Troubled teen (uncredited)
Candice A. Buenrostro
Candice A. Buenrostro
LAPD Sergeant (uncredited)
Daniel Van Dyke
Daniel Van Dyke
ER Nurse (uncredited)
Masen Faison
Masen Faison
Director
David Ayer
David Ayer
Screenplay
Jamie Moss
Jamie Moss
Screenplay
Kurt Wimmer
Kurt Wimmer
Screenplay
James Ellroy
James Ellroy
Producer
Erwin Stoff
Erwin Stoff
Original Music Composer
Graeme Revell
Graeme Revell
Director of Photography
Gabriel Beristain
Gabriel Beristain
Editor
Jeffrey Ford
Jeffrey Ford
Producer
Lucas Foster
Lucas Foster
Producer
Alexandra Milchan
Alexandra Milchan
Casting
Mary Vernieu
Mary Vernieu
Costume Design
Michele Michel
Michele Michel
Production Design
Alec Hammond
Alec Hammond
Set Decoration
Hilton Rosemarin
Hilton Rosemarin
Makeup Department Head
Francisco X. Pérez
Francisco X. Pérez
Costume Supervisor
Claudia Wick
Claudia Wick
Stunts
Tad Griffith
Tad Griffith
Stunts
Riley Harper
Riley Harper
Hair Department Head
Susan Germaine
Susan Germaine
Hairstylist
Soo-Jin Yoon
Soo-Jin Yoon
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Bell
Jennifer Bell
Key Hair Stylist
Alicia M. Tripi
Alicia M. Tripi
Key Makeup Artist
Michael Germain
Michael Germain
Tattooist
Rick Stratton
Rick Stratton
Art Department Assistant
Sara Ghaffar
Sara Ghaffar
Art Department Coordinator
Richard Bloom
Richard Bloom
Assistant Art Director
Charlie Campbell
Charlie Campbell
Assistant Property Master
Chris Langevin
Chris Langevin
Assistant Property Master
Dominick Bruno
Dominick Bruno
Construction Coordinator
Mark R. LaPresle
Mark R. LaPresle
Construction Foreman
Gary B. Krakoff Jr.
Gary B. Krakoff Jr.
Graphic Designer
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbell
Greensman
David Corral
David Corral
Leadman
Daril Alder
Daril Alder
On Set Dresser
Tom Waisanen
Tom Waisanen
Property Master
Gary Tuers
Gary Tuers
Set Decoration Buyer
Caroline Perzan
Caroline Perzan
Set Designer
Al Hobbs
Al Hobbs
Set Dresser
Dameon Daniels
Dameon Daniels
Set Dresser
Miguel A. Garcia
Miguel A. Garcia
Set Dresser
Ray Garcia
Ray Garcia
Set Dresser
Tim Caprarelli
Tim Caprarelli
Standby Painter
Jesse Siono Jr.
Jesse Siono Jr.
Storyboard Artist
Andrew Garcia-Price
Andrew Garcia-Price
Aerial Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Steven J. Winslow
Aerial Director of Photography
John Trapman
John Trapman
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lance Dickinson
Lance Dickinson
Best Boy Electric
Scott Sprague
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Grip
Andrew Taylor
Andrew Taylor
"A" Camera Operator
Marcis Cole
Marcis Cole
"B" Camera Operator
Jay Herron
Jay Herron
"B" Camera Operator
Tom Schnaidt
Tom Schnaidt
Steadicam Operator
Marcis Cole
Marcis Cole
Camera Production Assistant
Rustie Burris
Rustie Burris
Camera Production Assistant
Joshua Turner
Joshua Turner
Second Unit Director of Photography
Steven Bernstein
Steven Bernstein
Dolly Grip
Mike Moad
Mike Moad
Dolly Grip
Stephen M. Foss
Stephen M. Foss
Electrician
Steve Harvey
Steve Harvey
Electrician
Nate Johnson
Nate Johnson
Electrician
George Lozano Jr.
George Lozano Jr.
Electrician
Cedric Bonier
Cedric Bonier
Electrician
Frankie Martinez
Frankie Martinez
Electrician
Allen Harker
Allen Harker
Electrician
R. Michael Yope
R. Michael Yope
First Assistant Camera
Craig Grossmueller
Craig Grossmueller
First Assistant Camera
Erik Emerson
Erik Emerson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alan Cohen
Alan Cohen
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano
Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano
First Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Page McDonough
Daniel Page McDonough
Gaffer
Danny Eccleston
Danny Eccleston
Gaffer
Barry Gross
Barry Gross
Gaffer
Rod Weaver
Rod Weaver
Grip
Miles Gutkin
Miles Gutkin
Key Grip
Bob Leitelt
Bob Leitelt
Key Rigging Grip
Charles Smith
Charles Smith
Rigging Gaffer
Glenn E. Moran
Glenn E. Moran
Rigging Grip
William Kent
William Kent
Rigging Grip
Johnny Martinez
Johnny Martinez
Rigging Grip
Bill H. Schwocho
Bill H. Schwocho
Rigging Grip
Mark T. Stockwell Sr.
Mark T. Stockwell Sr.
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Eric Guerin
Eric Guerin
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jeremiah Kent
Jeremiah Kent
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Merrick Morton
Techno Crane Operator
Noah Bishop
Noah Bishop
Video Assist Operator
V.W. Scheich
V.W. Scheich
Casting Assistant
Brandon Hemmerling
Brandon Hemmerling
Casting Associate
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
Costumer
Yvette Ammon
Yvette Ammon
Costumer
Carlos Brown
Carlos Brown
Costumer
Michelle Liu
Michelle Liu
Assistant Costume Designer
Christine Bean
Christine Bean
Set Costumer
Roberto Carneiro
Roberto Carneiro
Set Costumer
Anette Czagany
Anette Czagany
Set Costumer
Alma Magaña
Alma Magaña
Set Costumer
Kanani Wolf
Kanani Wolf
Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr.
Bob Moore Jr.
Tailor
Robert E. Moore III
Robert E. Moore III
Aerial Coordinator
Cory Fleming
Cory Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Keii Johnston
Keii Johnston
Craft Service
Michael Smuda
Michael Smuda
Craft Service
Raymond Bulinski
Raymond Bulinski
Craft Service
Marc Meaut
Marc Meaut
Dialect Coach
Joy Ellison
Joy Ellison
Pilot
Bruce Benson
Bruce Benson
Pilot
Rick Shuster
Rick Shuster
Script Supervisor
Diane Collins
Diane Collins
Script Supervisor
Kelly Leffler
Kelly Leffler
Script Supervisor
Liliana M. Molina
Liliana M. Molina
Set Medic
Mark Blaydes
Mark Blaydes
Set Medic
Antonio Evans
Antonio Evans
Studio Teacher
Lorri Bearbower
Lorri Bearbower
Transportation Coordinator
Steve Duncan
Steve Duncan
Transportation Captain
Tim Sisson
Tim Sisson
Music Coordinator
Kevin Houlihan
Kevin Houlihan
Music Editor
Ashley Revell
Ashley Revell
Music Editor
Roy Prendergast
Roy Prendergast
Music Supervisor
John Houlihan
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Season Kent
Season Kent
Orchestrator
Boris Elkis
Boris Elkis
Orchestrator
Graeme Revell
Graeme Revell
Scoring Mixer
Mark Curry
Mark Curry
Compositing Supervisor
Shant Jordan
Shant Jordan
Compositing Supervisor
Wayne A. Shepherd
Wayne A. Shepherd
Compositor
Suzette Barnett
Suzette Barnett
Digital Compositor
Matthew Collorafice
Matthew Collorafice
Digital Compositor
Ante Dekovic
Ante Dekovic
Digital Compositor
Jason Michael Zimmerman
Jason Michael Zimmerman
Digital Compositor
Mark Robben
Mark Robben
Digital Compositor
Adam Stern
Adam Stern
Digital Compositor
Pallavi Devabhaktuni
Pallavi Devabhaktuni
Digital Compositor
David Hochstadter
David Hochstadter
Digital Effects Supervisor
Danny Braet
Danny Braet
Systems Administrators & Support
Danny Torres
Danny Torres
Visual Effects
Steve Dellerson
Steve Dellerson
Visual Effects
Jeremy Hunt
Jeremy Hunt
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas F. Ford IV
Thomas F. Ford IV
Visual Effects Producer
Les G. Jones
Les G. Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Watts
Chris Watts
Special Effects Coordinator
Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Special Effects Technician
Robert Cole
Robert Cole
Special Effects Technician
Edward Gettis
Edward Gettis
Special Effects Technician
Richard L. Hill
Richard L. Hill
Special Effects Technician
James Lorimer
James Lorimer
Special Effects Technician
Michael Schorr
Michael Schorr
Special Effects Technician
George Zamora
George Zamora
Assistant Editor
William Paley
William Paley
Associate Editor
Kiran Pallegadda
Kiran Pallegadda
Color Timer
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
Digital Intermediate Producer
April McMorris
April McMorris
Editorial Production Assistant
Christopher J. Maldonado
Christopher J. Maldonado
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Derek Casari
ADR Mixer
Eric Thompson
Eric Thompson
ADR Supervisor
Robert Ulrich
Robert Ulrich
Assistant Sound Editor
Josephine Nericcio
Josephine Nericcio
Boom Operator
David A. Smith
David A. Smith
Cableman
Ross Levy
Ross Levy
Dialogue Editor
John Kwiatkowski
John Kwiatkowski
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Mark Coffey
Foley Artist
John Sievert
John Sievert
Foley Mixer
Steve Copley
Steve Copley
Sound Designer
Piero Mura
Piero Mura
Sound Editor
Richard L. Anderson
Richard L. Anderson
Sound Editor
G.W. Brown
G.W. Brown
Sound Effects Editor
Albert Gasser
Albert Gasser
Sound Engineer
Stacey Dodds
Stacey Dodds
Sound Engineer
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Sound Mixer
Lori Dovi
Lori Dovi
Sound Recordist
Kevin Dunigan
Kevin Dunigan
Sound Recordist
Matt Patterson
Matt Patterson
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Craig Heath
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Elliot Tyson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt
James Bolt
Supervising Sound Editor
Piero Mura
Piero Mura
Gone Baby Gone
Gone Baby Gone
票 1574 (7.3/10)
発売日 2007/10/19

詳細 »

Brooklyn's Finest
Brooklyn's Finest
票 409 (6.3/10)
発売日 2009/01/16

詳細 »

Unlawful Entry
Unlawful Entry
票 97 (6/10)
発売日 1992/06/26

詳細 »

ビバリーヒルズ・コップ2
ビバリーヒルズ・コップ2
票 923 (6.3/10)
発売日 1987/05/18

詳細 »

レオン
レオン
票 6530 (8.3/10)
発売日 1994/09/14

詳細 »

ヒート
ヒート
票 2760 (7.8/10)
発売日 1995/12/15

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード
ダイ・ハード
票 5401 (7.6/10)
発売日 1988/07/15

詳細 »

ボーダーライン:ソルジャーズ・デイ
ボーダーライン:ソルジャーズ・デイ
票 745 (6.6/10)
発売日 2018/06/27

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード3
ダイ・ハード3
票 2886 (7.1/10)
発売日 1995/05/19

詳細 »

ダーティハリー5
ダーティハリー5
票 309 (6.3/10)
発売日 1988/07/12

詳細 »

チェンジリング
チェンジリング
票 1789 (7.5/10)
発売日 2008/01/30

詳細 »

ダーティハリー
ダーティハリー
票 919 (7.5/10)
発売日 1971/12/21

詳細 »

살인의 추억
살인의 추억
票 702 (8.1/10)
発売日 2003/04/24

詳細 »

シン・シティ 復讐の女神
シン・シティ 復讐の女神
票 1932 (6.3/10)
発売日 2014/08/20

詳細 »

イコライザー
イコライザー
票 4256 (7.1/10)
発売日 2014/09/24

詳細 »

Upgrade
Upgrade
票 642 (7.3/10)
発売日 2018/06/01

詳細 »

レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
票 9495 (7.4/10)
発売日 2015/12/25

詳細 »

The Equalizer 2
The Equalizer 2
票 959 (6.2/10)
発売日 2018/07/19

詳細 »

インソムニア
インソムニア
票 1923 (6.8/10)
発売日 2002/05/24

詳細 »

ビバリーヒルズ・コップ3
ビバリーヒルズ・コップ3
票 662 (5.7/10)
発売日 1994/05/24

詳細 »