Doctor (uncredited)
Leslie Augustine
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Johnny Baca
Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)
Sala Baker
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Leo Baligaya
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Corey Becker
Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)
Jessica Boss
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Neil S. Bulk
Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)
James Cawley
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Brad Champagne
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)
Calvin Dean
Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Christopher Doohan
Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Claire Doré
Klingon Prisoner - Nero's Flashback (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)
Etienne Eckert
Doctor (uncredited)
Ken Edling
Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)
Aliza Finley
Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Ian Fisher
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Mathew Thomas Foss
Missile Launcher (uncredited)
Massi Furlan
Klingon Interrogator (scenes deleted) (uncredited)
Victor Garber
FourSquare (uncredited)
Tommy Germanovich Jr.
Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)
Mary Grace
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Wyatt Gray
Child Running in Snow (uncredited)
Joshua Greene
Crew Member (uncredited)
Nancy Guerriero
Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Justin Rodgers Hall
Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)
Jeffery Hauser
Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)
Brad William Henke
Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)
Elizabeth Ingalls
Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Christopher Karl Johnson
Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Jolene Kay
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Sarah Klaren
Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Makiko Konishi
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Bryan Lee
Starfleet Commander (uncredited)
Daniel D. Lee
Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Anne Leighton
Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)
Steve Luna
Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)
Aaron Lynch
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Justin Malachi
Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)
Nav Mann
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Paul Marshall
Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)
Owen Martin
Kelvin Alien (uncredited)
Taylor McCluskey
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Matthew McGregor
Kelvin Computer (uncredited)
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Councilwoman (uncredited)
Patrizia Milano
Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
Kevin Moser
Academy Teacher (uncredited)
Rahvaunia
Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)
Bertrand Roberson Jr.
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Deborah Rombaut
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Leonard Jonathan Ruebe
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Ramona Seymour
Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)
William Morgan Sheppard
Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Katie Soo
Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)
Ronnie Steadman
Cadet Officer (uncredited)
Joseph Stephens Jr.
Romulan Engineer (uncredited)
Joseph Steven
Klingon Agitator (uncredited)
T.J. Storm
Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Paul Townsend
Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)
Scott Trimble
Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)
Errik Tustenuggee
Cadet at Trial (uncredited)
Ravi Valleti
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Jason Vaughn
Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
A.J. Verel
Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)
Brian Waller