アイランド


アイランド

概要:

地下都市に住む青年リンカーンは最近同じ夢を見続けるのが悩みであり、疑問でもある。彼が住む都市では、安定した暮らしと引き換えに住民はすべてを管理され、抽選で選ばれて地上最後の楽園“アイランド”に引っ越すことが理想とされた。やがてリンカーンは、ひょんなことから“アイランド”の真実を知ってしまう。リンカーンは、好意を抱いた女性ジョーダンが“アイランド”に行くのを阻止し、彼女と都市の外部へ脱出する。

2662 (6.6/10)

ランタイム: 136 分

発売日 2005-07-21

予算: $126,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $162,949,164.00

ウェブサイト: Link

制作会社:

  • Platinum Dunes
  • Parkes/MacDonald Productions
  • K/O Paper Products
  • DreamWorks
  • Warner Bros. Pictures

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • スリラー
  • サイエンスフィクション
  • アドベンチャー

さらに詳しい情報

Lincoln Six Echo / Tom Lincoln
Ewan McGregor
Ewan McGregor
Jordan Two Delta / Sarah Jordan
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
Albert Laurent
Djimon Hounsou
Djimon Hounsou
Dr. Bernard Merrick
Sean Bean
Sean Bean
James 'Mac' McCord
Steve Buscemi
Steve Buscemi
Starkweather Two Delta / Jamal Starkweather
Michael Clarke Duncan
Michael Clarke Duncan
Jones Three Echo
Ethan Phillips
Ethan Phillips
Gandu Three Echo
Brian Stepanek
Brian Stepanek
Community Announcer
Noa Tishby
Noa Tishby
Lima One Alpha
Siobhan Flynn
Siobhan Flynn
Laurent Team Member
Troy Blendell
Troy Blendell
Laurent Team Member
Jamie McBride
Jamie McBride
Laurent Team Member
Kevin McCorkle
Kevin McCorkle
Laurent Team Member
Gary Nickens
Gary Nickens
Laurent Team Member
Kathleen Rose Perkins
Kathleen Rose Perkins
Harvest Surgeon
Katy Boyer
Katy Boyer
Harvest Nurse
Wendy Haines
Wendy Haines
Medical Courier
Glenn Morshower
Glenn Morshower
Suzie
Shawnee Smith
Shawnee Smith
Chief of Incubation
Max Baker
Max Baker
Obgyn
Phil Abrams
Phil Abrams
Midwife
Svetlana Efremova
Svetlana Efremova
Harvest Surgeon
Randy Oglesby
Randy Oglesby
Harvest Nurse
Yvette Nicole Brown
Yvette Nicole Brown
Harvest Nurse
Taylor Gilbert
Taylor Gilbert
Institute Coroner
Tim Halligan
Tim Halligan
Extraction Room Doctor
Michael Canavan
Michael Canavan
Extraction Room Technician
Jimmy Smagula
Jimmy Smagula
Extraction Room Technician
Ben Tolpin
Ben Tolpin
Dept. of Operations Supervisor
Rich Hutchman
Rich Hutchman
Dept. of Operations Technician
Gonzalo Menendez
Gonzalo Menendez
Dept. of Operations Agnate
Olivia Tracey
Olivia Tracey
Elevator Agnate
Ray Xifo
Ray Xifo
Nutrition Clerk
Mary Pat Gleason
Mary Pat Gleason
Client Services Operator
Whitney Dylan
Whitney Dylan
Atrium Tour Guide
Mitzi Martin
Mitzi Martin
Tour Group Woman
Shelby Leverington
Shelby Leverington
God-Like Man
Don Creech
Don Creech
Board Member
Richard V. Licata
Richard V. Licata
Aces & Spades Barman
Chris Ellis
Chris Ellis
Ed the Trucker
Eric Stonestreet
Eric Stonestreet
Censor
Kenneth Hughes
Kenneth Hughes
Laurent Team Member
Richard Whiten
Richard Whiten
Agnate in Pod
Robert Sherman
Robert Sherman
Stim Bar Bartender
Ashley Yegan
Ashley Yegan
Tour Group Man
Lewis Dauber
Lewis Dauber
Censor
Eamon Behrens
Eamon Behrens
Censor
Alex Carter
Alex Carter
Censor
Kevin Daniels
Kevin Daniels
Censor
Grant Garrison
Grant Garrison
Censor
Brian Leckner
Brian Leckner
Censor
Dakota Mitchell
Dakota Mitchell
Censor
Martin Papazian
Martin Papazian
Censor
Phil Somerville
Phil Somerville
Censor
Ryan Tasz
Ryan Tasz
Censor
Kirk Ward
Kirk Ward
Censor
Kelvin Han Yee
Kelvin Han Yee
Bar Guy
Don Michael Paul
Don Michael Paul
Sarah's Son
James Granoff
James Granoff
LAPD Officer
James Hart
James Hart
Calvin Klein Model
Trent Ford
Trent Ford
Girl at Beach
Thomas Ely Sage
Thomas Ely Sage
Little Boy in Line
Jake Soldera
Jake Soldera
Construction Worker
Mark Christopher Lawrence
Mark Christopher Lawrence
Director
Michael Bay
Michael Bay
Screenplay
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Screenplay
Alex Kurtzman
Alex Kurtzman
Screenplay
Roberto Orci
Roberto Orci
Producer
Michael Bay
Michael Bay
Producer
Ian Bryce
Ian Bryce
Original Music Composer
Steve Jablonsky
Steve Jablonsky
Director of Photography
Mauro Fiore
Mauro Fiore
Editor
Paul Rubell
Paul Rubell
Editor
Christian Wagner
Christian Wagner
Casting
Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian
Production Design
Nigel Phelps
Nigel Phelps
Set Decoration
Rosemary Brandenburg
Rosemary Brandenburg
Costume Design
Deborah Lynn Scott
Deborah Lynn Scott
Makeup Department Head
Edouard F. Henriques
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Artist
Greg Funk
Greg Funk
Script Supervisor
Karen Golden
Karen Golden
CGI Supervisor
Dottie Starling
Dottie Starling
Story
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Casting
Christine Globke Saric
Christine Globke Saric
Art Direction
Jon Billington
Jon Billington
Art Direction
Sean Haworth
Sean Haworth
Supervising Art Director
David Sandefur
David Sandefur
Art Direction
Martin Whist
Martin Whist
Set Designer
Aric Cheng
Aric Cheng
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Christopher Assells
Supervising Sound Editor
Karen Baker Landers
Karen Baker Landers
Sound Effects Editor
Dino Dimuro
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Hogan
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
Dave McMoyler
Dave McMoyler
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Payne
Michael Payne
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Editor
David Werntz
David Werntz
Special Effects Coordinator
John Frazier
John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Deak
Michael Deak
Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm
Jim Schwalm
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Brevig
Eric Brevig
Stunt Coordinator
Kenny Bates
Kenny Bates
Stunt Coordinator
Kurt Bryant
Kurt Bryant
Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker
Jeanie Baker
Key Costumer
Nancy Collini
Nancy Collini
Key Costumer
Kim M. Holly
Kim M. Holly
Costume Supervisor
Daniel J. Lester
Daniel J. Lester
Music Editor
Stephen Lotwis
Stephen Lotwis
Music Editor
Del Spiva
Del Spiva
Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Walter F. Parkes
Executive Producer
Laurie MacDonald
Laurie MacDonald
Associate Producer
Kenny Bates
Kenny Bates
Associate Producer
Matthew Cohan
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
Heidi Fugeman
Heidi Fugeman
Associate Producer
Josh McLaglen
Josh McLaglen
Associate Producer
Steven P. Saeta
Steven P. Saeta
Art Department Assistant
Joseph Magazenni
Joseph Magazenni
Assistant Art Director
Julian Ashby
Julian Ashby
Conceptual Design
Alex Jaeger
Alex Jaeger
Construction Coordinator
Gary A. Krakoff
Gary A. Krakoff
Greensman
Pedram Pezeshkan
Pedram Pezeshkan
Leadman
Brett C. Smith
Brett C. Smith
Location Scout
Lori A. Balton
Lori A. Balton
Painter
Gary Clark
Gary Clark
Production Illustrator
James Carson
James Carson
Sculptor
Travis Craven
Travis Craven
Set Decoration Buyer
Helen Kozora
Helen Kozora
Additional Camera
Lucas Bielan
Lucas Bielan
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Maurice K. McGuire
First Assistant Camera
Larry Nielsen
Larry Nielsen
Key Grip
Les T. Tomita
Les T. Tomita
Grip
Audie Aragon
Audie Aragon
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Steadicam Operator
David Emmerichs
David Emmerichs
Still Photographer
Doug Hyun
Doug Hyun
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Assistant Costume Designer
Lois DeArmond
Lois DeArmond
Hair Department Head
Yolanda Toussieng
Yolanda Toussieng
Key Hair Stylist
Kathe Swanson
Kathe Swanson
Hairstylist
Dena Fayne
Dena Fayne
Seamstress
Teri Wertman
Teri Wertman
Set Costumer
Matthew Jerome
Matthew Jerome
Set Dressing Artist
Michael Casey
Michael Casey
Armorer
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Carpenter
Michael Powels
Michael Powels
Craft Service
Michael Randolph
Michael Randolph
Dialect Coach
Carla Meyer
Carla Meyer
Driver
Linda Barnes
Linda Barnes
Loader
Todd Avery
Todd Avery
Makeup Effects
Ozzy Alvarez
Ozzy Alvarez
Post Production Assistant
Sam Restivo
Sam Restivo
Post Production Supervisor
Mark Graziano
Mark Graziano
Propmaker
Fred Apolito
Fred Apolito
Property Master
Scott Maginnis
Scott Maginnis
Sequence Supervisor
Jon Alexander
Jon Alexander
Set Production Assistant
Shelagh Conley
Shelagh Conley
Software Engineer
Ryan Kautzman
Ryan Kautzman
Stand In
Shane Nolan
Shane Nolan
Stunts
Dean Bailey
Dean Bailey
Transportation Captain
Candace Wells
Candace Wells
Transportation Coordinator
Gil Amaral
Gil Amaral
Unit Production Manager
Steven P. Saeta
Steven P. Saeta
Unit Publicist
Alex L. Worman
Alex L. Worman
Utility Stunts
Brycen Counts
Brycen Counts
Video Assist Operator
John Placencia
John Placencia
Visual Effects Editor
Nicolas Anastassiou
Nicolas Anastassiou
First Assistant Director
Josh McLaglen
Josh McLaglen
Layout
John M. Levin
John M. Levin
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
Dale E. Grahn
Digital Intermediate
Carrie Holecek
Carrie Holecek
First Assistant Editor
Ken Blackwell
Ken Blackwell
Electrician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Thomas M. Dangcil
Gaffer
Michael Bauman
Michael Bauman
Lighting Technician
Kevin Brown
Kevin Brown
Rigging Grip
Dana Baker
Dana Baker
Casting Associate
Susan Paley Abramson
Susan Paley Abramson
Location Manager
Andrew L. Ullman
Andrew L. Ullman
Production Accountant
Denise Morgan McGrath
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Coordinator
Robert West
Robert West
Production Supervisor
Ty Warren
Ty Warren
Researcher
Beverly Barritt
Beverly Barritt
Boom Operator
Kevin Cerchiai
Kevin Cerchiai
Assistant Sound Editor
Bob Bowman
Bob Bowman
Orchestrator
Elizabeth Finch
Elizabeth Finch
Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Peter J. Devlin
Animation Supervisor
Scott Benza
Scott Benza
Digital Compositors
Al Bailey
Al Bailey
Visual Effects
Les Bernstien
Les Bernstien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laura Denicke
Laura Denicke
Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly Covate
Kimberly Covate
Storyboard
Robert Consing
Robert Consing
Visual Effects Art Director
Alex Jaeger
Alex Jaeger
Additional Editing
Roger Barton
Roger Barton
Supervising Technical Director
Hayden Landis
Hayden Landis
Production Design
David E. Scott
David E. Scott
Dialogue Editor
Kimaree Long
Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor
Patrick J. Foley
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Nancy Nugent
Dialogue Editor
David A. Whittaker
David A. Whittaker
Second Unit Director
Kenny Bates
Kenny Bates
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
James Ashwill
Supervising ADR Editor
Chris Jargo
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
Laura Graham
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer
Michelle Pazer
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
Carolyn Tapp
Carolyn Tapp
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Rick Canelli
Visual Effects Technical Director
Steve Braggs
Steve Braggs
Music Score Producer
Steve Jablonsky
Steve Jablonsky
Additional Casting
Lisa Fields
Lisa Fields
Additional Casting
Alison E. McBryde
Alison E. McBryde
Additional Editor
Tom Muldoon
Tom Muldoon
Additional Editor
John Murray
John Murray
Additional First Assistant Camera
Tony Olivieri
Tony Olivieri
Additional First Assistant Camera
Harry Zimmerman
Harry Zimmerman
Additional First Assistant Camera
William Eichler
William Eichler
Additional Music
Ramin Djawadi
Ramin Djawadi
Additional Music
Clay Duncan
Clay Duncan
Additional Music
Ryeland Allison
Ryeland Allison
Music Arranger
Ramin Djawadi
Ramin Djawadi
Music Arranger
Clay Duncan
Clay Duncan
Music Arranger
Ryeland Allison
Ryeland Allison
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Robert Baek
Robert Baek
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Brad Baker
Brad Baker
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tateum Kohut
Tateum Kohut
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Greg Orloff
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary C. Bourgeois
Gary C. Bourgeois
ADR Mixer
Peter Gleaves
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Eric Gotthelf
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
Khama Matiti
Khama Matiti
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Greg Steele
Greg Steele
Aerial Director of Photography
Douglas S. Holgate
Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial Coordinator
Peggy Pere
Peggy Pere
Aerial Coordinator
Alan D. Purwin
Alan D. Purwin
Animation
Jean-Denis Haas
Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
Jay Rennie
Jay Rennie
Assistant Art Director
Tom Frohling
Tom Frohling
Set Designer
Tom Frohling
Tom Frohling
Assistant Camera
Mark Colicci
Mark Colicci
Assistant Camera
Adrian Jebef
Adrian Jebef
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Mike Bonnaud
Mike Bonnaud
Assistant Costume Designer
Marjorie McCown
Marjorie McCown
Assistant Editor
Adam Kimmerlin
Adam Kimmerlin
Assistant Editor
Paul Parsons
Paul Parsons
Assistant Location Manager
Tyler Elliott
Tyler Elliott
Assistant Location Manager
David Rumble
David Rumble
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sue Smith
Sue Smith
Assistant Production Coordinator
John Burton West
John Burton West
Assistant Property Master
Scott Bauer
Scott Bauer
Assistant Property Master
Jim Landis
Jim Landis
Assistant Property Master
Glenn Forbes
Glenn Forbes
Assistant Property Master
Chela Fiorini
Chela Fiorini
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Philip D. Morrill
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Negrete
Tony Negrete
Associate Editor
Nina Lucia
Nina Lucia
Associate Editor
Todd E. Miller
Todd E. Miller
Best Boy Grip
Michael T. Travers
Michael T. Travers
Boom Operator
Von Varga
Von Varga
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
Brooks P. Guyer
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
Frank Buono
Frank Buono
Camera Production Assistant
Michael Nie
Michael Nie
Carpenter
Bruce Richter
Bruce Richter
Casting Assistant
Angela Demo
Angela Demo
Casting Assistant
Meagan Lewis
Meagan Lewis
Casting Associate
Scout Masterson
Scout Masterson
Actor's Assistant
Bea S. Rembeczky
Bea S. Rembeczky
Actor's Assistant
David W. Dale
David W. Dale
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Music
Trevor Morris
Trevor Morris
Additional Music
Blake Neely
Blake Neely
Conductor
Blake Neely
Blake Neely
Concept Artist
George Hull
George Hull
Conductor
Alastair King
Alastair King
Costume Supervisor
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume Supervisor
Anthony J. Scarano
Anthony J. Scarano
Costumer
Roberta Bilé
Roberta Bilé
Costumer
Betsy Glick
Betsy Glick
Costumer
Maureen O'Heron
Maureen O'Heron
Craft Service
John Hinterlong
John Hinterlong
Digital Intermediate Editor
Nicholas Hasson
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Des Carey
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christine Carr
Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate Producer
Missy Papageorge
Missy Papageorge
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mitchell Amundsen
Mitchell Amundsen
Driver
Michael Coady
Michael Coady
Driver
Darrell Dubovsky
Darrell Dubovsky
Driver
Michael Forte
Michael Forte
Driver
Chuck Martinez
Chuck Martinez
Driver
Jim Oge Jr.
Jim Oge Jr.
Driver
Alex Strand
Alex Strand
Driver
Christopher Weippert
Christopher Weippert
Driver
Doug Wright
Doug Wright
Driver
Jack Jay Reece
Jack Jay Reece
Electrician
Donald D. Davidson
Donald D. Davidson
Electrician
Glen Magers
Glen Magers
Electrician
Luis Moreno
Luis Moreno
Electrician
Chris Pavlu
Chris Pavlu
Electrician
Michael J. Schwartz
Michael J. Schwartz
Electrician
Michael Tolochko
Michael Tolochko
Electrician
Rachel Wells
Rachel Wells
Lighting Technician
Rachel Wells
Rachel Wells
Electrician
Brad Irvin
Brad Irvin
Electrician
Ryan Huston
Ryan Huston
Extras Casting
Meghan Kelly
Meghan Kelly
Extras Casting
Mariann H.W. Lee
Mariann H.W. Lee
Fight Choreographer
David Lea
David Lea
Digital Intermediate
Marilyn Sommer
Marilyn Sommer
First Assistant Accountant
Coleen Aiello
Coleen Aiello
First Assistant Accountant
Susana Inés Fattorini
Susana Inés Fattorini
First Assistant Camera
Luciano Teolis
Luciano Teolis
First Assistant "B" Camera
Brad Peterman
Brad Peterman
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Douglas Dean III
Douglas Dean III
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Rich Sickler
Rich Sickler
Foley Editor
Lou Kleinman
Lou Kleinman
Gaffer
James Lawrence Spencer
James Lawrence Spencer
Graphic Designer
Jane Fitts
Jane Fitts
Graphic Designer
David Scott
David Scott
Grip
Shane Brott
Shane Brott
Grip
James Brownlee
James Brownlee
Grip
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Grip
Glen Purdy
Glen Purdy
Grip
Don Selsor
Don Selsor
Grip
Jason Selsor
Jason Selsor
Pilot
David Calvert-Jones
David Calvert-Jones
Pilot
Frédéric North
Frédéric North
Key Grip
Paolo Tiberti
Paolo Tiberti
Key Rigging Grip
Rick Harris
Rick Harris
Lighting Technician
Craig Scagnetti
Craig Scagnetti
Lighting Technician
Thomas Wostak
Thomas Wostak
Location Assistant
Dave Daniels
Dave Daniels
Location Manager
Andrea Alunni
Andrea Alunni
Makeup Artist
Bridget Bergman
Bridget Bergman
Makeup Artist
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Wachtel
Rebecca Wachtel
Makeup Artist
Sandi Rowden
Sandi Rowden
Modeling
Tony Bohorquez
Tony Bohorquez
Modeling
Benjamin Edelberg
Benjamin Edelberg
Music Arranger
Jai Meghan
Jai Meghan
Music Editor
Lee Scott
Lee Scott
Musician
George Doering
George Doering
Musician
Scott Hosfeld
Scott Hosfeld
Musician
James Thatcher
James Thatcher
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Gary Burritt
Online Editor
Dylan Carter
Dylan Carter
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Rick Giovinazzo
Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh
Ladd McIntosh
Orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Painter
Rocco Francesco Paolone
Rocco Francesco Paolone
Painter
Ben Woodworth
Ben Woodworth
Payroll Accountant
David Krudis
David Krudis
Pilot
Peter McKernan
Peter McKernan
Pilot
David Paris
David Paris
Post Production Assistant
Kevin Stermer
Kevin Stermer
Production Assistant
Susan Alcott
Susan Alcott
Production Assistant
David Artushin
David Artushin
Production Assistant
Kevin Berlandi
Kevin Berlandi
Production Assistant
Trent Broin
Trent Broin
Production Assistant
Alex Fields
Alex Fields
Production Assistant
David Michael Fordham
David Michael Fordham
Production Assistant
Graham Geraghty
Graham Geraghty
Production Assistant
Amy Glenn
Amy Glenn
Production Assistant
Robert Hampton
Robert Hampton
Production Assistant
Jason E. Hatfield
Jason E. Hatfield
Production Assistant
Jay Herrion
Jay Herrion
Production Assistant
Benjamin Jackendoff
Benjamin Jackendoff
Production Assistant
Gary A. Martin
Gary A. Martin
Production Assistant
Corey Mayne
Corey Mayne
Production Assistant
Mimi Moss
Mimi Moss
Production Assistant
Kenneth Pratt
Kenneth Pratt
Production Assistant
Jonah Rafal
Jonah Rafal
Production Assistant
Jeff Schultz
Jeff Schultz
Production Assistant
Nasrollah Sekandari
Nasrollah Sekandari
Production Assistant
Barbara Szeman
Barbara Szeman
Production Assistant
Geoff Ernst
Geoff Ernst
Production Assistant
Dennis Meyer
Dennis Meyer
Production Assistant
Jim Nabti
Jim Nabti
Production Assistant
Mario Passera
Mario Passera
Production Coordinator
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production Executive
Steven R. Molen
Steven R. Molen
Production Secretary
Lauren Suarez
Lauren Suarez
Prop Maker
Karl J. Martin
Karl J. Martin
Property Master
Steven B. Melton
Steven B. Melton
Propmaker
Travis Huffman
Travis Huffman
Propmaker
Joseph McGovern
Joseph McGovern
Propmaker
Chris 'Shorty' Short
Chris 'Shorty' Short
Props
Dutch Merrick
Dutch Merrick
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Greg P. Russell
Rigging Grip
Jim Chizmar
Jim Chizmar
Rigging Grip
Randy Fitzgerald
Randy Fitzgerald
Rigging Grip
Bernie Hagadorn
Bernie Hagadorn
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Leary
Jonathan Leary
Rigging Grip
Mike Morales
Mike Morales
Rigging Grip
Jeremy Selsor
Jeremy Selsor
Rigging Grip
Alfred E. Smithey
Alfred E. Smithey
Rigging Grip
Chuck Turner
Chuck Turner
Music Score Producer
Hans Zimmer
Hans Zimmer
Sculptor
Dewaldt Hicks
Dewaldt Hicks
Sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
David James
David James
Sculptor
Todd Rex
Todd Rex
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Second Assistant Accountant
Wendy Kutzner
Wendy Kutzner
Second Assistant Accountant
Anthea Strangis
Anthea Strangis
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Salada
Jennifer Salada
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Dzialowski
Michael Dzialowski
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Masino
Richard Masino
Second Assistant Director
Maria Battle Campbell
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Assistant Director
Edoardo Petti
Edoardo Petti
Second Assistant Director
Shaun Costello
Shaun Costello
Second Second Assistant Director
Paul Domick
Paul Domick
Set Costumer
Jill Korengold
Jill Korengold
Set Designer
C. Scott Baker
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
Dawn Brown
Dawn Brown
Set Designer
Al Hobbs
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
A. Todd Holland
A. Todd Holland
Set Designer
Aric Lasher
Aric Lasher
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Masako Masuda
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
Theodore Sharps
Theodore Sharps
Set Dresser
Xavier Corby
Xavier Corby
Set Dresser
George Hess
George Hess
Set Dresser
Tyler Kettenburg
Tyler Kettenburg
Set Dresser
David Ladish
David Ladish
Set Dresser
Steven Ladish
Steven Ladish
Set Dresser
Edward J. Protiva
Edward J. Protiva
Set Dresser
Tim Scheu
Tim Scheu
Set Dressing Buyer
Kimberley Rosenberg
Kimberley Rosenberg
Set Production Assistant
Sara Docksey
Sara Docksey
Set Production Assistant
Jordan Brendan Finnegan
Jordan Brendan Finnegan
Set Production Assistant
Sarah Goller
Sarah Goller
Set Production Assistant
Chad Saxton
Chad Saxton
Set Production Assistant
Heather Wusterbarth
Heather Wusterbarth
Set Production Assistant
Oorala Yamada
Oorala Yamada
Set Production Assistant
Thomas Zellen
Thomas Zellen
Playback Singer
Heather Cairncross
Heather Cairncross
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Tanis
Bruce Tanis
Sound Mixer
Maurizio Argentieri
Maurizio Argentieri
Sound Mixer
George Flores
George Flores
Sound Recordist
Dan Sharp
Dan Sharp
Special Effects
H. Barclay Aaris
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects
Pierre Maurer
Pierre Maurer
Special Effects
J.D. Schwalm
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects
Richard Schwalm
Richard Schwalm
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Akihito Ikeda
Akihito Ikeda
Special Effects Technician
Ted Allen
Ted Allen
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Amborn
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician
David J. Barker
David J. Barker
Special Effects Technician
Wayne Burnes
Wayne Burnes
Special Effects Technician
Rich E. Cordobes
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects Technician
Lawrence Decker
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects Technician
Eric Frazier
Eric Frazier
Special Effects Technician
Chris Jones
Chris Jones
Special Effects Technician
Joseph Livolsi
Joseph Livolsi
Special Effects Technician
Ken Mieding
Ken Mieding
Special Effects Technician
Casey D. Noel
Casey D. Noel
Special Effects Technician
Jesse Noel
Jesse Noel
Special Effects Technician
Christopher A. Suarez
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
Mike Wever
Mike Wever
Special Effects Technician
Ray L. Wilkerson
Ray L. Wilkerson
Special Effects
Steve Riley
Steve Riley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Scott Patton
Scott Patton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Caleb Schneider
Caleb Schneider
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Merrick Morton
Stunts
Nick Orefice
Nick Orefice
Stunt Double
Bob McGovern
Bob McGovern
Stunt Double
Zach Hudson
Zach Hudson
Stunt Double
Rob Mars
Rob Mars
Stunt Double
Tyler Vogt
Tyler Vogt
Stunts
Melissa Barker
Melissa Barker
Stunts
Ivan Bates
Ivan Bates
Stunts
Eddie Braun
Eddie Braun
Stunts
Bob Brown
Bob Brown
Stunts
Chris Carnel
Chris Carnel
Stunts
Brian Christensen
Brian Christensen
Stunts
Doug Coleman
Doug Coleman
Stunts
Bruce Comtois
Bruce Comtois
Stunts
Simon Crane
Simon Crane
Stunts
Kevin Derr
Kevin Derr
Stunts
Wade Eastwood
Wade Eastwood
Stunts
Richard Epper
Richard Epper
Stunts
Tom Erickson
Tom Erickson
Stunts
Mark Harper
Mark Harper
Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunts
Brian Hite
Brian Hite
Stunts
Chris Howell
Chris Howell
Stunts
Nina Kaczorowski
Nina Kaczorowski
Stunts
Steve Kelso
Steve Kelso
Stunts
David Kilde
David Kilde
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein
Barbara Anne Klein
Stunts
Jay Krueger
Jay Krueger
Stunts
Tony Lazzara
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
Rick Le Fevour
Rick Le Fevour
Stunts
Brock Little
Brock Little
Stunts
Matt McColm
Matt McColm
Stunts
Rick Miller
Rick Miller
Stunts
Carrick O'Quinn
Carrick O'Quinn
Stunts
Allan Padelford
Allan Padelford
Stunts
Carla Gallo
Carla Gallo
Stunts
Gary Powell
Gary Powell
Stunts
Gary Price
Gary Price
Stunts
Troy Robinson
Troy Robinson
Stunts
Michael Trisler
Michael Trisler
Stunts
Clark Tucker
Clark Tucker
Stunts
Fred Usher
Fred Usher
Stunts
Jovanna Vitiello
Jovanna Vitiello
Stunts
Shelly Ward
Shelly Ward
Stunts
Merritt Yohnka
Merritt Yohnka
Stunts
Bill Young
Bill Young
Stunts
Billy D. Lucas
Billy D. Lucas
Stunts
Charles Grisham
Charles Grisham
Stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks
Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts
Denney Pierce
Denney Pierce
Stunts
Gilbert B. Combs
Gilbert B. Combs
Stunts
Henry Kingi
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Stunts
Joe Bucaro III
Joe Bucaro III
Stunts
John Cenatiempo
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Gene Hartline
Gene Hartline
Stunts
Stacey Carino
Stacey Carino
Stunts
Alex Chansky
Alex Chansky
Stunts
Eric Frazier
Eric Frazier
Stunts
Michael B. Johnson
Michael B. Johnson
Stunts
Dorian Kingi
Dorian Kingi
Stunts
Mark Kubr
Mark Kubr
Stunts
Oakley Lehman
Oakley Lehman
Stunts
Brian Machleit
Brian Machleit
Stunts
Eric Matuschek
Eric Matuschek
Stunts
Michael Owen
Michael Owen
Stunts
Bridgett Riley
Bridgett Riley
Stunts
Karin Silvestri
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Tom Struthers
Tom Struthers
Stunts
Justin Sundquist
Justin Sundquist
Stunts
Astrid Walti
Astrid Walti
Stunts
Ty Williams
Ty Williams
Stunts
Newton Wimer
Newton Wimer
Stunts
Ben Hernandez Bray
Ben Hernandez Bray
Stunts
Jimmy Hart
Jimmy Hart
Stunts
Kurtis Sanders
Kurtis Sanders
Stunts
Spice Williams-Crosby
Spice Williams-Crosby
Supervising Music Editor
Daniel Pinder
Daniel Pinder
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Per Hallberg
Swing
Chandler Vinar
Chandler Vinar
Technical Advisor
Harry Humphries
Harry Humphries
Title Designer
Simon Cassels
Simon Cassels
Transportation Captain
Cesar Angobaldo
Cesar Angobaldo
Transportation Coordinator
Randy Peters
Randy Peters
Travel Coordinator
John Steckert
John Steckert
Driver
Tom Mohan
Tom Mohan
Driver
Bill Neckrock
Bill Neckrock
Unit Production Manager
Luca Fortunato Asquini
Luca Fortunato Asquini
Utility Sound
Michael Piotrowski
Michael Piotrowski
Utility Stunts
Nick Hermz
Nick Hermz
Utility Stunts
Gábor Piroch
Gábor Piroch
Utility Stunts
Brian Simpson
Brian Simpson
Utility Stunts
Frank Torres
Frank Torres
Utility Stunts
Scott Workman
Scott Workman
Utility Stunts
Bob Marrocco
Bob Marrocco
Musician
Rachel Bolt
Rachel Bolt
3D Tracking Layout
Michael Lori
Michael Lori
Animation
Derrick Carlin
Derrick Carlin
Animation
Wesley Mandell
Wesley Mandell
Animation
Mark Powers
Mark Powers
Animation
P. Kevin Scott
P. Kevin Scott
Animation
David Shirk
David Shirk
Animation
Andy Wong
Andy Wong
Animation
John Zdankiewicz
John Zdankiewicz
Animation
Paul Luna
Paul Luna
Color Timer
Derek Milner
Derek Milner
Compositing Supervisor
Dorne Huebler
Dorne Huebler
Compositor
Mark Alan Loso
Mark Alan Loso
Creature Technical Director
Karin Derlich
Karin Derlich
Creature Technical Director
Jae Cheol Hong
Jae Cheol Hong
Creature Technical Director
Seung-Hun Lee
Seung-Hun Lee
Digital Compositor
Brian Connor
Brian Connor
Digital Compositor
Don Crawford
Don Crawford
Digital Compositor
Bill Eyler
Bill Eyler
Digital Compositor
Grantland Gears
Grantland Gears
Digital Compositor
Tim Gibbons
Tim Gibbons
Digital Compositor
David Gottlieb
David Gottlieb
Digital Compositor
Heather Hoyland
Heather Hoyland
Digital Compositor
Stephen Kennedy
Stephen Kennedy
Digital Compositor
Jessica Laszlo
Jessica Laszlo
Digital Compositor
Gregory Salter
Gregory Salter
Digital Compositor
Ken Sjogren
Ken Sjogren
Digital Compositor
Jeff Sutherland
Jeff Sutherland
Digital Compositor
Pascale Ville
Pascale Ville
Digital Compositor
Greg Maloney
Greg Maloney
Lead Animator
Paul Kavanagh
Paul Kavanagh
Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung
Vanessa Cheung
Matte Painter
Pamela Hobbs
Pamela Hobbs
Modeling
Carol Bauman
Carol Bauman
Modeling
Fon Davis
Fon Davis
Modeling
Todd Fellows
Todd Fellows
Modeling
Dave Fogler
Dave Fogler
Modeling
Brent Heyning
Brent Heyning
Modeling
Pierre Maurer
Pierre Maurer
Modelling Supervisor
Brian Gernand
Brian Gernand
Production Assistant
Kendra Boardman
Kendra Boardman
Production Assistant
Nathan Fleming
Nathan Fleming
Production Assistant
Shane O'Connor
Shane O'Connor
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness
Nathan McGuinness
Sequence Supervisor
Polly Ing
Polly Ing
Sequence Supervisor
Michael Kennedy
Michael Kennedy
Sequence Supervisor
David Marsh
David Marsh
Sequence Supervisor
Paul Sharpe
Paul Sharpe
Sequence Supervisor
Doug Sutton
Doug Sutton
Visual Effects
George Stevens
George Stevens
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Lorelei David
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Mayeda
Ryan Mayeda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathleen Lynch
Kathleen Lynch
VFX Director of Photography
Kim Marks
Kim Marks
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness
Emma McGuinness
Visual Effects Producer
Shari Hanson
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Susan Greenhow
Susan Greenhow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Varisco
Marc Varisco
Visual Effects Supervisor
Will Robbins
Will Robbins
ブレードランナー 2049
ブレードランナー 2049
票 5558 (7.3/10)
発売日 2017/10/04

詳細 »

ブレードランナー
ブレードランナー
票 6488 (7.9/10)
発売日 1982/06/25

詳細 »

マトリックス リローデッド
マトリックス リローデッド
票 4911 (6.8/10)
発売日 2003/05/15

詳細 »

Upgrade
Upgrade
票 637 (7.3/10)
発売日 2018/06/01

詳細 »

マトリックス レボリューションズ
マトリックス レボリューションズ
票 4421 (6.5/10)
発売日 2003/11/05

詳細 »

インターステラー
インターステラー
票 16082 (8.2/10)
発売日 2014/11/05

詳細 »

ターミネーター:新起動/ジェニシス
ターミネーター:新起動/ジェニシス
票 4825 (5.9/10)
発売日 2015/06/23

詳細 »

フィフス・エレメント
フィフス・エレメント
票 5480 (7.4/10)
発売日 1997/05/07

詳細 »

ハンガー・ゲーム2
ハンガー・ゲーム2
票 9756 (7.4/10)
発売日 2013/11/15

詳細 »

マッドマックス 怒りのデス・ロード
マッドマックス 怒りのデス・ロード
票 12890 (7.4/10)
発売日 2015/05/13

詳細 »

メイズ・ランナー
メイズ・ランナー
票 9339 (7.1/10)
発売日 2014/09/10

詳細 »

LOGAN/ローガン
LOGAN/ローガン
票 10664 (7.7/10)
発売日 2017/02/28

詳細 »

レディ・プレイヤー1
レディ・プレイヤー1
票 4771 (7.7/10)
発売日 2018/03/28

詳細 »

メイズ・ランナー2:砂漠の迷宮
メイズ・ランナー2:砂漠の迷宮
票 5550 (6.6/10)
発売日 2015/09/09

詳細 »

マトリックス
マトリックス
票 12597 (8/10)
発売日 1999/03/30

詳細 »

猿の惑星:新世紀(ライジング)
猿の惑星:新世紀(ライジング)
票 6371 (7.3/10)
発売日 2014/06/26

詳細 »

大脱走
大脱走
票 1054 (8/10)
発売日 1963/06/20

詳細 »

デモリションマン
デモリションマン
票 1440 (6.5/10)
発売日 1993/10/08

詳細 »

サロゲート
サロゲート
票 1636 (6/10)
発売日 2009/09/24

詳細 »

ノー・エスケイプ
ノー・エスケイプ
票 145 (6/10)
発売日 1994/04/29

詳細 »