ファンタスティック・フォー


ファンタスティック・フォー

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

2313 (4.4/10)

発売日 2015-08-05

予算: $120,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $167,977,596.00

制作会社:

  • Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation
  • Marv Films
  • Marvel Entertainment
  • Constantin Film.
  • Moving Picture Company (MPC)
  • TSG Entertainment
  • Genre Films

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • アドベンチャー
  • サイエンスフィクション

さらに詳しい情報

Reed Richards / Mr. Fantastic
Miles Teller
Miles Teller
Sue Storm / The Invisible Woman
Kate Mara
Kate Mara
Johnny Storm / The Human Torch
Michael B. Jordan
Michael B. Jordan
Ben Grimm / The Thing
Jamie Bell
Jamie Bell
Victor Domashev / Doctor Doom
Toby Kebbell
Toby Kebbell
Dr. Franklin Storm
Reg E. Cathey
Reg E. Cathey
Harvey Elder
Tim Blake Nelson
Tim Blake Nelson
Quarterback Speech School Kid
Joshua Montes
Joshua Montes
Mr. Kenny
Dan Castellaneta
Dan Castellaneta
Young Reed
Owen Judge
Owen Judge
Teasing School Kid
Kylen Davis
Kylen Davis
Young Ben
Evan Hannemann
Evan Hannemann
Jimmy Grimm
Chet Hanks
Chet Hanks
Mrs. Grimm
Mary-Pat Green
Mary-Pat Green
Mr. Richards
Tim Heidecker
Tim Heidecker
Mrs. Richards
Mary Rachel Dudley
Mary Rachel Dudley
Science Fair Judge #1
Wayne Pére
Wayne Pére
Science Fair Judge #2
Rhonda Johnson Dents
Rhonda Johnson Dents
Reed's Scientist
Gretchen Koerner
Gretchen Koerner
Military Tech
Shauna Rappold
Shauna Rappold
Quantum Gate Scientist
Adam Fristoe
Adam Fristoe
Pentagon General
Don Yesso
Don Yesso
Lawyer
Jodi Lyn Brockton
Jodi Lyn Brockton
Delta Force Soldier #2
Christopher Heskey
Christopher Heskey
Baxter Student
Jerrad Vunovich
Jerrad Vunovich
DC Senior Official (Area 57)
Lance E. Nichols
Lance E. Nichols
Emergency Announcer (Area 57)
Dina Morrone
Dina Morrone
Ben Scientist #1 (uncredited)
Ravi Naidu
Ravi Naidu
Characters
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Characters
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Screenplay
Jeremy Slater
Jeremy Slater
Producer
Gregory Goodman
Gregory Goodman
Creative Consultant
Mark Millar
Mark Millar
Producer
Matthew Vaughn
Matthew Vaughn
Producer
Simon Kinberg
Simon Kinberg
Screenplay
Josh Trank
Josh Trank
Screenplay
Simon Kinberg
Simon Kinberg
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Director of Photography
Matthew Jensen
Matthew Jensen
Director
Josh Trank
Josh Trank
Editor
Elliot Greenberg
Elliot Greenberg
Producer
Robert Kulzer
Robert Kulzer
Producer
Hutch Parker
Hutch Parker
Editor
Stephen E. Rivkin
Stephen E. Rivkin
Casting
Ronna Kress
Ronna Kress
Casting
Elizabeth Coulon
Elizabeth Coulon
Casting Associate
Hannah d'Angerio
Hannah d'Angerio
Production Design
Chris Seagers
Chris Seagers
Art Direction
Tristan Paris Bourne
Tristan Paris Bourne
Art Direction
Douglas Cumming
Douglas Cumming
Art Direction
Brian Kane
Brian Kane
Art Direction
Miguel López-Castillo
Miguel López-Castillo
Art Direction
Clint Wallace
Clint Wallace
Set Decoration
Victor J. Zolfo
Victor J. Zolfo
Costume Design
George L. Little
George L. Little
Researcher
Marlie Arnold
Marlie Arnold
Art Department Coordinator
Carol Kiefer
Carol Kiefer
Art Department Coordinator
Carla S. Nemec
Carla S. Nemec
Conceptual Design
Zachary Berger
Zachary Berger
Construction Coordinator
Dale DeStefani
Dale DeStefani
Assistant Costume Designer
Daniel J. Lester
Daniel J. Lester
Costume Supervisor
Robert Q. Mathews
Robert Q. Mathews
Set Costumer
Adriane Bennett
Adriane Bennett
Set Costumer
Tom Cummins
Tom Cummins
Set Costumer
Tricia Yoo
Tricia Yoo
Music Editor
Curt Sobel
Curt Sobel
Music Supervisor
Andrea von Foerster
Andrea von Foerster
Orchestrator
Jon Kull
Jon Kull
Orchestrator
Rossano Galante
Rossano Galante
Orchestrator
Richard Bronskill
Richard Bronskill
Armorer
Russell Cannon
Russell Cannon
Script Supervisor
Dug Rotstein
Dug Rotstein
Armorer
Larry Zanoff
Larry Zanoff
Researcher
Joel Thingvall
Joel Thingvall
Hair Department Head
Kimberley Spiteri
Kimberley Spiteri
Key Hair Stylist
Laurel Van Dyke
Laurel Van Dyke
Key Hair Stylist
Colette Slattery
Colette Slattery
Makeup Department Head
Francisco X. Pérez
Francisco X. Pérez
Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Dennis Liddiard
Makeup Artist
Lisa Rocco
Lisa Rocco
Carpenter
Arthur Kirk Martin
Arthur Kirk Martin
Property Master
Andrew M. Siegel
Andrew M. Siegel
ADR & Dubbing
Jim Brookshire
Jim Brookshire
ADR & Dubbing
Justine Baker
Justine Baker
Boom Operator
Anthony Ortiz
Anthony Ortiz
Foley
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Foley
John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci
Sound Designer
Warren Hendriks
Warren Hendriks
Sound Designer
Craig Henighan
Craig Henighan
Sound Designer
Wayne Lemmer
Wayne Lemmer
Sound Editor
Benjamin Beardwood
Benjamin Beardwood
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shayna Brown
Shayna Brown
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Files
Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Paul Massey
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Craig Henighan
CG Supervisor
Mikaël Damant-Sirois
Mikaël Damant-Sirois
CG Supervisor
Jérome Escobar
Jérome Escobar
CG Supervisor
Owen Jones
Owen Jones
Animation Director
Fabiano Petroni
Fabiano Petroni
CG Supervisor
Sean Noel Walker
Sean Noel Walker
Animation Director
Leon Woud
Leon Woud
Camera Operator
Joseph V. Cicio
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
Patrick B. O'Brien
Patrick B. O'Brien
Camera Operator
Daniel C. Gold
Daniel C. Gold
Camera Operator
Michael Applebaum
Michael Applebaum
Helicopter Camera
Brian Heller
Brian Heller
Helicopter Camera
Hans Bjerno
Hans Bjerno
Helicopter Camera
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Steadicam Operator
Joseph Arena
Joseph Arena
Steadicam Operator
Jason Ellson
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
Brooks Robinson
Brooks Robinson
Second Unit Cinematographer
Paul Hughen
Paul Hughen
Still Photographer
Ben Rothstein
Ben Rothstein
Additional Photography
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan Taylor
Gaffer
Dan Riffel
Dan Riffel
First Assistant Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant Camera
Clyde E. Bryan
Clyde E. Bryan
First Assistant Camera
Ray Milazzo
Ray Milazzo
Rigging Gaffer
Andre Green
Andre Green
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Machleit
Brian Machleit
VFX Editor
Oleg Jiliba
Oleg Jiliba
VFX Editor
Michel Raad
Michel Raad
VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin
Guillaume Poulin
Visual Effects Producer
Cari Thomas
Cari Thomas
Visual Effects Producer
Julia Neighly
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Producer
Marie-Cecile Dahan
Marie-Cecile Dahan
Digital Intermediate
Bruce Lomet
Bruce Lomet
First Assistant Editor
Patrick J. Smith
Patrick J. Smith
First Assistant Editor
Matt Tassone
Matt Tassone
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eli Jarra
Eli Jarra
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Scott Mack
Kevin Scott Mack
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Andrew Smith
Kevin Andrew Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blaine Lougheed
Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrick Ledda
Patrick Ledda
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden
Sean Andrew Faden
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Nakada
Kenneth Nakada
Visual Effects Supervisor
François Dumoulin
François Dumoulin
Visual Effects Editor
John Berri
John Berri
Visual Effects Editor
Jenna Barratt
Jenna Barratt
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Collis
Christopher Collis
Visual Effects Editor
William Day
William Day
Visual Effects Editor
James Meikle
James Meikle
Stunts
Elena Sanchez
Elena Sanchez
Stunts
Guy Fernandez
Guy Fernandez
Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie
Kevin Abercrombie
Production Office Assistant
Frank Reina
Frank Reina
Supervising Art Director
Tom Frohling
Tom Frohling
スーパーマン
スーパーマン
票 1033 (6.9/10)
発売日 1978/12/13

詳細 »

ファンタスティック・フォー:銀河の危機
ファンタスティック・フォー:銀河の危機
票 2628 (5.4/10)
発売日 2007/06/13

詳細 »

ファンタスティック・フォー[超能力ユニット]
ファンタスティック・フォー[超能力ユニット]
票 3011 (5.6/10)
発売日 2005/06/29

詳細 »

スーパーマン リターンズ
スーパーマン リターンズ
票 1419 (5.4/10)
発売日 2006/06/28

詳細 »

Justice League vs. Teen Titans
Justice League vs. Teen Titans
票 173 (6.8/10)
発売日 2016/03/29

詳細 »

スーパーマンII/冒険篇
スーパーマンII/冒険篇
票 636 (6.5/10)
発売日 1980/12/04

詳細 »

スーパーマンIII/電子の要塞
スーパーマンIII/電子の要塞
票 498 (5.3/10)
発売日 1983/06/17

詳細 »

Superman: Doomsday
Superman: Doomsday
票 137 (6.5/10)
発売日 2007/09/18

詳細 »

マン・オブ・スティール
マン・オブ・スティール
票 6427 (6.5/10)
発売日 2013/06/12

詳細 »

アベンジャーズ
アベンジャーズ
票 11923 (7.4/10)
発売日 2012/04/25

詳細 »

ダークナイト
ダークナイト
票 12185 (8.3/10)
発売日 2008/07/16

詳細 »

アベンジャーズ/エイジ・オブ・ウルトロン
アベンジャーズ/エイジ・オブ・ウルトロン
票 6860 (7.3/10)
発売日 2015/04/22

詳細 »

バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
票 7132 (5.7/10)
発売日 2016/03/23

詳細 »

グリーン・ランタン
グリーン・ランタン
票 2529 (5.1/10)
発売日 2011/06/16

詳細 »

バットマン ビギンズ
バットマン ビギンズ
票 7456 (7.5/10)
発売日 2005/06/10

詳細 »

X-MEN:アポカリプス
X-MEN:アポカリプス
票 4793 (6.4/10)
発売日 2016/05/18

詳細 »

Teen Titans: The Judas Contract
Teen Titans: The Judas Contract
票 95 (7.1/10)
発売日 2017/03/22

詳細 »

Wonder Woman
Wonder Woman
票 4925 (7.2/10)
発売日 2017/05/30

詳細 »

LOGAN/ローガン
LOGAN/ローガン
票 6267 (7.6/10)
発売日 2017/02/28

詳細 »

ハルク
ハルク
票 1560 (5.3/10)
発売日 2003/06/19

詳細 »