Cell


Cell

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

324 (4.4/10)

発売日 2016-07-06

売り上げ高: $1,133,031.00

制作会社:

  • 120dB Films
  • Benaroya Pictures
  • The Genre Co.
  • Cargo Entertainment
  • International Film Trust

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ホラー
  • サイエンスフィクション
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Clayton "Clay" Riddell
John Cusack
John Cusack
Thomas "Tom" McCourt
Samuel L. Jackson
Samuel L. Jackson
Alice Maxwell
Isabelle Fuhrman
Isabelle Fuhrman
Jordan
Owen Teague
Owen Teague
Sharon Riddell
Clark Sarullo
Clark Sarullo
Ray
Anthony Reynolds
Anthony Reynolds
Denise
Erin Elizabeth Burns
Erin Elizabeth Burns
Charles Ardai
Stacy Keach
Stacy Keach
Chloe
Alex ter Avest
Alex ter Avest
Geoff
Wilbur Fitzgerald
Wilbur Fitzgerald
Raggedy Man
Joshua Mikel
Joshua Mikel
Sally
Catherine Dyer
Catherine Dyer
Mike Mattick
Griffin Freeman
Griffin Freeman
Johnny Riddell
Ethan Andrew Casto
Ethan Andrew Casto
Officer Rick
Rey Hernandez
Rey Hernandez
Bystander
Lloyd Kaufman
Lloyd Kaufman
Bartender
Mark Ashworth
Mark Ashworth
Roscoe
E. Roger Mitchell
E. Roger Mitchell
Maddy
Gaby Leyner
Gaby Leyner
Cop (Rick)
Rey Hernandez
Rey Hernandez
Cop's Partner
Frederick C. Johnson Jr.
Frederick C. Johnson Jr.
Construction Worker
Michael Beasley
Michael Beasley
Teenager / Mike
Griffin Freeman
Griffin Freeman
Bluetooth Woman (as Mandi Kerr)
Mandi Christine Kerr
Mandi Christine Kerr
Businessman
Brian Boland
Brian Boland
Phoner Screamer
Alexis Humphrey
Alexis Humphrey
Bored Man
John Ross
John Ross
Escalator Phoner
Tony McFarr
Tony McFarr
Airport Phoner / Tavern Phoner / Chaos Phoner
Elizabeth Davidovich
Elizabeth Davidovich
Foot Chase Phoner
Shellita Boxie
Shellita Boxie
Foot Chase Phoner
Maya Santandrea
Maya Santandrea
Foot Chase Phoner
Marcelle Coletti
Marcelle Coletti
Foot Chase Phoner
Danya Bateman
Danya Bateman
Bored Woman
Jennifer Badger
Jennifer Badger
Tackled Person (as Candace Jwaundace)
Jwaundace Candece
Jwaundace Candece
TSA Agent
Greg Tresan
Greg Tresan
Kashwak Phoner
Remington Steele
Remington Steele
Kashwak Phoner
Tammie Baird
Tammie Baird
Kashwak Phoner
Scott Loeser
Scott Loeser
Kashwak Phoner (as Danita Howard)
Damita Jane Howard
Damita Jane Howard
Bored Man
John Ross
John Ross
Director
Tod Williams
Tod Williams
Screenplay
Adam Alleca
Adam Alleca
Novel
Stephen King
Stephen King
Screenplay
Stephen King
Stephen King
Producer
Shara Kay
Shara Kay
Producer
Brian Witten
Brian Witten
Editor
Jacob Craycroft
Jacob Craycroft
Casting
Chase Paris
Chase Paris
Production Design
John Collins
John Collins
Producer
Michael Benaroya
Michael Benaroya
Producer
Richard Saperstein
Richard Saperstein
Co-Producer
James Lejsek
James Lejsek
Co-Producer
Ben Insler
Ben Insler
Associate Producer
Alex Banuelos
Alex Banuelos
Director of Photography
Michael Simmonds
Michael Simmonds
Casting
Tara Feldstein
Tara Feldstein
Art Direction
Alex McCarroll
Alex McCarroll
Set Decoration
Kristen McGary
Kristen McGary
Costume Design
Lorraine Coppin
Lorraine Coppin
Makeup Effects
Forrest Hill
Forrest Hill
Makeup Effects
Matthew Silva
Matthew Silva
Makeup Effects
André Freitas
André Freitas
Executive Producer
Armen Aghaeian
Armen Aghaeian
Executive Producer
Paddy Cullen
Paddy Cullen
Executive Producer
Laurence Freed
Laurence Freed
Executive Producer
Xavier Gens
Xavier Gens
Executive Producer
Marina Grasic
Marina Grasic
Executive Producer
Tyler A. Hawes
Tyler A. Hawes
Executive Producer
Jan Korbelin
Jan Korbelin
Executive Producer
Edward Mokhtarian
Edward Mokhtarian
Executive Producer
Brian Pope
Brian Pope
Executive Producer
Ben Sachs
Ben Sachs
Executive Producer
Geno Tazioli
Geno Tazioli
Music
Marcelo Zarvos
Marcelo Zarvos
Music Supervisor
Andy Ross
Andy Ross
Co-Producer
Mark Leyner
Mark Leyner
Executive Producer
John Cusack
John Cusack
Executive Producer
Stephen Hays
Stephen Hays
Executive Producer
Peter Graham
Peter Graham
Hair Department Head
Shunika Terry
Shunika Terry
Key Hair Stylist
Lawrence Davis
Lawrence Davis
Key Hair Stylist
Suzanna Boykin
Suzanna Boykin
Makeup Department Head
Kimberly Jones
Kimberly Jones
Makeup Artist
Tracy Ewell
Tracy Ewell
Art Department Coordinator
Andi Crumbley
Andi Crumbley
ADR & Dubbing
Brian Bowles
Brian Bowles
Dialogue Editor
Brian Bowles
Brian Bowles
Foley
Gareth Rhys Jones
Gareth Rhys Jones
Sound Designer
Warren Shaw
Warren Shaw
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Barry
Michael Barry
Supervising Sound Editor
Warren Shaw
Warren Shaw
Special Effects Coordinator
Caius Man
Caius Man
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carlye Archibeque
Carlye Archibeque
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Waterson
Matthew Waterson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tammy Sutton
Tammy Sutton
Camera Operator
Jeff Crumbley
Jeff Crumbley
Steadicam Operator
Bob Gorelick
Bob Gorelick
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Richard Foreman Jr.
Gaffer
Mike Pearce
Mike Pearce
Script Supervisor
Gail Hunter
Gail Hunter
Animal Wrangler
Greg Tresan
Greg Tresan
Animal Wrangler
Carol Tresan
Carol Tresan
Production Coordinator
Latisha Fortune
Latisha Fortune
Script Supervisor
Carol A. Compton
Carol A. Compton
Production Coordinator
Malika R. Cohen
Malika R. Cohen
Set Medic
Paul Bednarz
Paul Bednarz
Orchestrator
Philip Rothman
Philip Rothman
Scoring Mixer
Justin Moshkevich
Justin Moshkevich
Assistant Sound Editor
Debora Lilavois
Debora Lilavois
Orchestrator
Sonny Kompanek
Sonny Kompanek
Orchestrator
Mark Bächle
Mark Bächle
Sound Designer
Marcus Bagala
Marcus Bagala
Location Manager
Mac Gordon
Mac Gordon
Location Manager
Dustin Pitan
Dustin Pitan
Post-Production Manager
Jason Fournet
Jason Fournet
Post-Production Manager
David Hollingsworth
David Hollingsworth
Post Production Assistant
Aron Koszeg
Aron Koszeg
Assistant Editor
James Lesage
James Lesage
Key Costumer
Iliana Sanchez
Iliana Sanchez
Costume Consultant
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
ADR Voice Casting
Bruce Winant
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting
Dann Fink
Dann Fink
Grip
Greg Waddle
Greg Waddle
First Assistant Camera
Mary F. Stankiewicz
Mary F. Stankiewicz
Lighting Technician
David McLendon
David McLendon
Additional Camera
Matthew McGinn
Matthew McGinn
Grip
Chile' Manuel
Chile' Manuel
Key Grip
Steve Kupfer
Steve Kupfer
Grip
Adam Kogelman
Adam Kogelman
First Assistant Camera
Tom Jordan
Tom Jordan
Second Unit Director of Photography
Bob Gorelick
Bob Gorelick
Lighting Technician
Victor Bland
Victor Bland
Grip
Irie Bailey
Irie Bailey
Stunts
Maya Santandrea
Maya Santandrea
Stunts
Remington Steele
Remington Steele
Stunts
Dawson Towery
Dawson Towery
Stunt Coordinator
Russell Towery
Russell Towery
Stunts
Taylor Towery
Taylor Towery
Stunts
Andy Rusk
Andy Rusk
Stunts
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Stunts
Jay Pearson
Jay Pearson
Stunts
Jessica Merideth
Jessica Merideth
Stunts
Tony McFarr
Tony McFarr
Stunts
Martin Anderson
Martin Anderson
Stunts
David Paul Lord
David Paul Lord
Special Effects
Jake Whitney
Jake Whitney
Special Effects
Robert Trammell
Robert Trammell
ADR & Dubbing
Jeffrey Roy
Jeffrey Roy
Boom Operator
Allen Lee Williams III
Allen Lee Williams III
ADR Voice Casting
Chris Whiteside
Chris Whiteside
Sound Mixer
Aron Siegel
Aron Siegel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Warren Shaw
Warren Shaw
Foley
Julien Pirrie
Julien Pirrie
Foley Editor
Brian Langman
Brian Langman
ADR Editor
Brian Bowles
Brian Bowles
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Barry
Michael Barry
Production Supervisor
Dianne Ashford
Dianne Ashford
Production Manager
Paddy Cullen
Paddy Cullen
First Assistant Director
Chip Signore
Chip Signore
Second Assistant Director
Matthew Goodwin
Matthew Goodwin
Second Assistant Director
Todd Manes
Todd Manes
First Assistant Director
Michael Saunders
Michael Saunders
Set Dresser
Tam O'Brien
Tam O'Brien
Set Dresser
Chuck McCourt
Chuck McCourt
Conceptual Design
Rob McCallum
Rob McCallum
Set Dresser
Patrick Johnson Sr.
Patrick Johnson Sr.
Set Dresser
Kip Jamison
Kip Jamison
Set Dresser
Jenny Hicks
Jenny Hicks
Storyboard
Craig Gilmore
Craig Gilmore
Set Dresser
Ben Dishun
Ben Dishun
Property Master
Jason Davis
Jason Davis
Special Effects Coordinator
Matthew Silva
Matthew Silva
Makeup Artist
Dionne Pitsikoulis
Dionne Pitsikoulis
Makeup Artist
Micah Laine
Micah Laine
Makeup Effects Designer
Forrest Hill
Forrest Hill
Makeup Effects Designer
André Freitas
André Freitas
Key Makeup Artist
Tracy Ewell
Tracy Ewell
ノー・ワン・リヴズ
ノー・ワン・リヴズ
票 173 (5.5/10)
発売日 2013/03/09

詳細 »

I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
票 196 (5.1/10)
発売日 2015/10/09

詳細 »

A Life Less Ordinary
A Life Less Ordinary
票 129 (6.2/10)
発売日 1997/10/24

詳細 »

Walled In
Walled In
票 53 (4.6/10)
発売日 2009/02/20

詳細 »

キャリー
キャリー
票 1490 (5.8/10)
発売日 2013/10/16

詳細 »

レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
票 6502 (7.3/10)
発売日 2015/12/25

詳細 »

Scanners
Scanners
票 246 (6.5/10)
発売日 1981/01/14

詳細 »

The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence)
The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence)
票 324 (4.5/10)
発売日 2011/10/06

詳細 »

Srpski film
Srpski film
票 407 (5.5/10)
発売日 2010/06/16

詳細 »

Killing Season
Killing Season
票 423 (5.3/10)
発売日 2013/07/12

詳細 »

将軍の娘/エリザベス・キャンベル
将軍の娘/エリザベス・キャンベル
票 207 (6.1/10)
発売日 1999/06/18

詳細 »

The Belko Experiment
The Belko Experiment
票 263 (6.1/10)
発売日 2016/03/17

詳細 »

Psycho II
Psycho II
票 128 (6/10)
発売日 1983/06/03

詳細 »

Cabin Fever
Cabin Fever
票 332 (5.5/10)
発売日 2003/08/15

詳細 »

Brooklyn's Finest
Brooklyn's Finest
票 295 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/01/16

詳細 »

Thir13en Ghosts
Thir13en Ghosts
票 444 (5.4/10)
発売日 2001/10/26

詳細 »

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
票 411 (5.9/10)
発売日 2006/10/06

詳細 »

サイレントヒル
サイレントヒル
票 1088 (6.3/10)
発売日 2006/04/21

詳細 »

血みどろの入江
血みどろの入江
票 53 (6.4/10)
発売日 1971/08/08

詳細 »

Hardware
Hardware
票 88 (5.6/10)
発売日 1990/09/14

詳細 »