マイノリティ・リポート


マイノリティ・リポート

概要:

西暦2054年、ワシントンDC。政府は度重なる凶悪犯罪を防ぐ策として、ある画期的な方法を採用し、大きな成果をあげていた。それは、“プリコグ”と呼ばれる3人の予知能力者によって未来に起こる犯罪を事前に察知し、事件が実際に起きる前に犯人となる人物を捕まえてしまうというもの。ジョン・アンダートンはその犯罪予防局のチーフとして活躍していた。しかし、ある日、ジョンは自分が36時間以内に見ず知らずの他人を殺害すると予知されたことを知る。一転して追われる立場になったジョンは、自らの容疑を晴らそうと奔走する。

3973 (7.2/10)

ランタイム: 145 分

発売日 2002-06-20

予算: $102,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $358,372,926.00

制作会社:

  • Digital Image Associates
  • Cruise/Wagner Productions
  • Blue Tulip Productions
  • Ronald Shusett/Gary Goldman
  • Amblin Entertainment
  • 20th Century Fox
  • DreamWorks

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • スリラー
  • サイエンスフィクション

さらに詳しい情報

Chief John Anderton
Tom Cruise
Tom Cruise
Danny Witwer
Colin Farrell
Colin Farrell
Agatha
Samantha Morton
Samantha Morton
Director Lamar Burgess
Max von Sydow
Max von Sydow
Dr. Iris Hineman
Lois Smith
Lois Smith
Dr. Solomon Eddie
Peter Stormare
Peter Stormare
Gideon
Tim Blake Nelson
Tim Blake Nelson
Jad
Steve Harris
Steve Harris
Lara Clarke
Kathryn Morris
Kathryn Morris
Leo Crow
Mike Binder
Mike Binder
Wally the Caretaker
Daniel London
Daniel London
Fletcher
Neal McDonough
Neal McDonough
Evanna
Jessica Capshaw
Jessica Capshaw
Knott
Patrick Kilpatrick
Patrick Kilpatrick
Anne Lively
Jessica Harper
Jessica Harper
Sarah Marks
Ashley Crow
Ashley Crow
Howard Marks
Arye Gross
Arye Gross
Old Woman
Fiona Hale
Fiona Hale
Chief Justice Pollard
George Wallace
George Wallace
Pre-Crime Cop
Frank Grillo
Frank Grillo
Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Hotel Clerk
William Mapother
William Mapother
Rufus Riley
Jason Antoon
Jason Antoon
Bulgari Model
Vanessa Asbert
Vanessa Asbert
Older Sean
Tyler Patrick Jones
Tyler Patrick Jones
Pre-Crime Cop
Richard Coca
Richard Coca
Pre-Crime Cop
Keith Campbell
Keith Campbell
Pre-Crime Cop
Kirk B.R. Woller
Kirk B.R. Woller
Pre-Crime Cop
Klea Scott
Klea Scott
Casey
Anna Maria Horsford
Anna Maria Horsford
Lamar Burgess' Secretary
Sarah Simmons
Sarah Simmons
Jad's Technician
Eugene Osment
Eugene Osment
Office Worker
James Henderson
James Henderson
Office Worker
Vene L. Arcoraci
Vene L. Arcoraci
Employee
Erica Ford
Erica Ford
Tour Guide
Keith Flippen
Keith Flippen
Technician
Radmar Agana Jao
Radmar Agana Jao
Technician
Karina Logue
Karina Logue
Technician
Elizabeth Anne Smith
Elizabeth Anne Smith
Technician
Victoria Garcia-Kelleher
Victoria Garcia-Kelleher
Technician
Jim Rash
Jim Rash
Jucket - Agent #1
Stephen Ramsey
Stephen Ramsey
Paymen - Agent #2
Tom Choi
Tom Choi
Price - Agent #3
Tom Whitenight
Tom Whitenight
Foley - Agent #4 (as Billy Morts)
William Morts
William Morts
Arthur
Michael Dickman
Michael Dickman
Dashiell
Matthew Dickman
Matthew Dickman
Dr. Katherine James
Ann Ryerson
Ann Ryerson
Younger Sean
Dominic Scott Kay
Dominic Scott Kay
Donald Dubin
Joel Gretsch
Joel Gretsch
John Doe
Bertell Lawrence
Bertell Lawrence
Cyber Parlor Customer
William Mesnik
William Mesnik
Conceited Customer
Franklin Scott
Franklin Scott
Skiing Customer
Severin Wunderman
Severin Wunderman
Homeless Person
Max Trumpower
Max Trumpower
Hamburger Mom
Allie Raye
Allie Raye
Hamburger Dad
Rocael Leiva
Rocael Leiva
Homework Boy
Nicholas Edwin Barb
Nicholas Edwin Barb
Tenement Snitch
Catfish Bates
Catfish Bates
Greta van Eyck
Caroline Lagerfelt
Caroline Lagerfelt
Man
Danny Parker-Lopes
Danny Parker-Lopes
Woman
Vanessa Cedotal
Vanessa Cedotal
Mother
Katy Boyer
Katy Boyer
Child
Adrianna Kamosa
Adrianna Kamosa
Child
Kari Gordon
Kari Gordon
Child
Elizabeth Kamosa
Elizabeth Kamosa
Child
Raquel Gordon
Raquel Gordon
Child
Laurel Kamosa
Laurel Kamosa
Violent Wife
Pamela Roberts
Pamela Roberts
Husband
Clement Blake
Clement Blake
Grandfather
Jerry Perchesky
Jerry Perchesky
Attorney General Nash
Victor Raider-Wexler
Victor Raider-Wexler
Celeste Burgess
Nancy Linehan Charles
Nancy Linehan Charles
Reporter
Nadia Axakowsky
Nadia Axakowsky
Reporter
Dude Walker
Dude Walker
Reporter
Tony Hill
Tony Hill
Reporter
Drakeel Burns
Drakeel Burns
Paperboy
Morgan Hasson
Morgan Hasson
Marks' Son
Andrew Sandler
Andrew Sandler
Contortionist
Bonnie Morgan
Bonnie Morgan
Murder Bystander
Kathi Copeland
Kathi Copeland
Murder Bystander
Ana Maria Quintana
Ana Maria Quintana
Murder Bystander
Lucille M. Oliver
Lucille M. Oliver
Murder Bystander
Gene Wheeler
Gene Wheeler
Gap Girl
Tonya Ivey
Tonya Ivey
Lycon - Seller of Black Inhalers
David Stifel
David Stifel
Adulation #1
Kurt Sinclair
Kurt Sinclair
Adulation #2
Rebecca Ritz
Rebecca Ritz
Adulation #3
Beverly Morgan
Beverly Morgan
Adulation #4
John Bennett
John Bennett
Adulation #5
Maureen Dunn
Maureen Dunn
Adulation #6
Ron Ulstad
Ron Ulstad
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Blake Bashoff
Blake Bashoff
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Doty
David Doty
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Gina Gallego
Gina Gallego
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Hornsby
David Hornsby
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Anne Judson-Yager
Anne Judson-Yager
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Meredith Monroe
Meredith Monroe
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Benita Krista Nall
Benita Krista Nall
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Shannon O'Hurley
Shannon O'Hurley
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Jorge-Luis Pallo
Jorge-Luis Pallo
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Elizabeth Payne
Elizabeth Payne
Revo Sunglass Model
Ethan Sherman
Ethan Sherman
AMEX Polynesian Woman
Jarah Mariano
Jarah Mariano
Guinness Man
Miles Dinsmoor
Miles Dinsmoor
Director
Steven Spielberg
Steven Spielberg
Screenplay
Scott Frank
Scott Frank
Screenplay
Jon Cohen
Jon Cohen
Producer
Jan de Bont
Jan de Bont
Producer
Bonnie Curtis
Bonnie Curtis
Producer
Gerald R. Molen
Gerald R. Molen
Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Walter F. Parkes
Original Music Composer
John Williams
John Williams
Original Music Composer
Paul Haslinger
Paul Haslinger
Director of Photography
Janusz Kamiński
Janusz Kamiński
Casting
Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian
Production Design
Alex McDowell
Alex McDowell
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Editor
Michael Kahn
Michael Kahn
Additional Music
Matthew Ferraro
Matthew Ferraro
Costume Design
Deborah Lynn Scott
Deborah Lynn Scott
Associate Producer
Michael Doven
Michael Doven
Associate Producer
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Executive Producer
Ronald Shusett
Ronald Shusett
Executive Producer
Gary Goldman
Gary Goldman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Farrar
Scott Farrar
Production Manager
Sharon Mann
Sharon Mann
Art Direction
Leslie McDonald
Leslie McDonald
Art Direction
Ramsey Avery
Ramsey Avery
Art Direction
Seth Reed
Seth Reed
Location Manager
Gregory Alpert
Gregory Alpert
Camera Operator
Mitch Dubin
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Gregory Lundsgaard
Steadicam Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Gregory Lundsgaard
Construction Coordinator
John Villarino
John Villarino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Boom Operator
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Smrz
Brian Smrz
Script Supervisor
Ana Maria Quintana
Ana Maria Quintana
Production Supervisor
Peter M. Tobyansen
Peter M. Tobyansen
Set Decoration
Anne Kuljian
Anne Kuljian
Art Department Assistant
Tammy Troglin
Tammy Troglin
Art Department Coordinator
Nancy A. King
Nancy A. King
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey Mossa
Jeffrey Mossa
Construction Foreman
Mike Villarino
Mike Villarino
Greensman
Ronald S. Baratie
Ronald S. Baratie
Location Scout
Kathleen Beall
Kathleen Beall
Painter
Juliet Guimont
Juliet Guimont
Production Illustrator
Darek Gogol
Darek Gogol
Sculptor
Fred Arbegast
Fred Arbegast
Set Designer
A. Todd Holland
A. Todd Holland
Standby Painter
Tony Leonardi
Tony Leonardi
Camera Intern
Keith Dunkerley
Keith Dunkerley
First Assistant Camera
Phil Bowen
Phil Bowen
Helicopter Camera
Larry Blanford
Larry Blanford
Still Photographer
Sean M. Casey
Sean M. Casey
Underwater Camera
Christos Moisides
Christos Moisides
Assistant Costume Designer
David Le Vey
David Le Vey
Costume Supervisor
Alexandria Forster
Alexandria Forster
Hair Designer
Mark Anthony
Mark Anthony
Hairstylist
Lydia Bensimmon
Lydia Bensimmon
Key Hair Stylist
Karen Asano-Myers
Karen Asano-Myers
Makeup Artist
Betty Beebe
Betty Beebe
Makeup Designer
Michèle Burke
Michèle Burke
Set Costumer
Leigh Leverett
Leigh Leverett
CG Supervisor
Eric Bruneau
Eric Bruneau
Craft Service
John 'Magic' Wright
John 'Magic' Wright
Dialect Coach
Michael Buster
Michael Buster
Driver
Lawrence Dove
Lawrence Dove
Makeup Effects
Jake Garber
Jake Garber
Post Production Assistant
Mark George Gillard
Mark George Gillard
Post Production Supervisor
Erica Frauman
Erica Frauman
Projection
Anastasia Emmons
Anastasia Emmons
Propmaker
Marc Braun
Marc Braun
Scenic Artist
Silvija L. Moess
Silvija L. Moess
Security
Richard 'Curly' Lopez
Richard 'Curly' Lopez
Sequence Supervisor
Steve Braggs
Steve Braggs
Set Medic
Michael E. Fajohn
Michael E. Fajohn
Set Production Assistant
Zed Starkovich
Zed Starkovich
Software Engineer
Ted Burge
Ted Burge
Special Effects Coordinator
Ian O'Connor
Ian O'Connor
Stand In
Chris L. Spellman
Chris L. Spellman
Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie
Kevin Abercrombie
Technical Supervisor
Mark Kauffman
Mark Kauffman
Transportation Captain
Mike Shannon
Mike Shannon
Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira
Denny Caira
Unit Production Manager
Ted Robbins
Ted Robbins
Utility Stunts
Doug O'Dell II
Doug O'Dell II
Video Assist Operator
Glenn Derry
Glenn Derry
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Gleason
Michael Gleason
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
Dale E. Grahn
First Assistant Editor
Richard Byard
Richard Byard
Best Boy Electric
Michael Arvanitis
Michael Arvanitis
Electrician
Robert Amerian Jr.
Robert Amerian Jr.
Gaffer
Kelly Clear
Kelly Clear
Lighting Supervisor
David Blizard
David Blizard
Lighting Technician
Paul A. Hardiman
Paul A. Hardiman
Rigging Gaffer
Brian Lukas
Brian Lukas
Rigging Grip
Kevin Fahey
Kevin Fahey
Casting Associate
Michael Hothorn
Michael Hothorn
Production Accountant
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production Coordinator
Christina Hwang
Christina Hwang
Publicist
Nancy Willen
Nancy Willen
Researcher
Marissa Levin
Marissa Levin
First Assistant Sound Editor
Andre Fenley
Andre Fenley
Music Editor
Peter Myles
Peter Myles
Orchestrator
John Neufeld
John Neufeld
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
Shawn Murphy
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Mixer
Douglas Axtell
Douglas Axtell
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Hymns
Richard Hymns
24 Frame Playback
Parker Bartlett
Parker Bartlett
Animation Supervisor
Ryan Roberts
Ryan Roberts
Digital Compositors
Cynthia Hyland
Cynthia Hyland
I/O Supervisor
Brian Cuscino
Brian Cuscino
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Lantieri
Michael Lantieri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lori Arnold
Lori Arnold
Visual Effects Producer
Alexander Dervin
Alexander Dervin
Storyboard
Robert Consing
Robert Consing
Studio Teachers
Lois Carl
Lois Carl
Digital Producer
Ken Quain
Ken Quain
Modeling
Konrad Dunton
Konrad Dunton
Unit Manager
Ray Quinlan
Ray Quinlan
Set Dresser
Matthew R. Altman
Matthew R. Altman
Key Grip
Jim Kwiatkowski
Jim Kwiatkowski
Foley Editor
Lindakay Brown
Lindakay Brown
Assistant Editor
Michael Trent
Michael Trent
Assistant Property Master
Mark W. Brown
Mark W. Brown
Aerial Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Loader
Paul Toomey
Paul Toomey
Dolly Grip
Jerry Bertolami
Jerry Bertolami
Grip
Danny Andres
Danny Andres
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Costume Coordinator
Beth Koenigsberg
Beth Koenigsberg
Costume Illustrator
Lois DeArmond
Lois DeArmond
Key Costumer
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Key Makeup Artist
Camille Calvet
Camille Calvet
Tailor
Fahima Atrouni
Fahima Atrouni
In Memory Of
Michael Macias
Michael Macias
Marine Coordinator
Jeff Johnson
Jeff Johnson
Pilot
David Paris
David Paris
First Assistant Director
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Second Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr.
David H. Venghaus Jr.
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Gary Burritt
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tina Bennett
Tina Bennett
Casting Assistant
Dena Berman
Dena Berman
ADR Editor
Tom Bellfort
Tom Bellfort
Musician
James Thatcher
James Thatcher
Supervising Music Editor
Kenneth Wannberg
Kenneth Wannberg
2D Artist
Brandon Criswell
Brandon Criswell
3D Artist
Ron Mendell
Ron Mendell
Lead Animator
Janice Lew
Janice Lew
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ron Frankel
Ron Frankel
Makeup Artist
Carol S. Federman
Carol S. Federman
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Craig Heath
Property Master
Jerry Moss
Jerry Moss
Dialogue Editor
Richard Quinn
Richard Quinn
Dialogue Editor
Ewa Sztompke
Ewa Sztompke
Supervising Art Director
Chris Gorak
Chris Gorak
Short Story
Philip K. Dick
Philip K. Dick
Sound Mix Technician
Juan Peralta
Juan Peralta
Thanks
Stewart Brand
Stewart Brand
Thanks
Peter Calthorpe
Peter Calthorpe
Thanks
Douglas Coupland
Douglas Coupland
Thanks
Joel Garreau
Joel Garreau
Thanks
Neil Gershenfeld
Neil Gershenfeld
24 Frame Playback
Larry Potoker
Larry Potoker
ADR Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Derek Casari
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Charleen Richards
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
David Lucarelli
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Assistant Accountant
Brad Gerstner
Brad Gerstner
Assistant Accountant
Maureen Higgins
Maureen Higgins
Assistant Accountant
Tina Hong
Tina Hong
Assistant Accountant
Lori A. Lopes
Lori A. Lopes
Assistant Accountant
Paula S. Ono
Paula S. Ono
Assistant Accountant
Bryan Palliccia
Bryan Palliccia
Assistant Accountant
Shawn Ruocco
Shawn Ruocco
Assistant Accountant
JoAnn Stevens
JoAnn Stevens
Assistant Accountant
Pam Ellington
Pam Ellington
Assistant Art Director
Gerald Sullivan
Gerald Sullivan
Assistant Art Director
Jason Weil
Jason Weil
Assistant Art Director
Harry E. Otto
Harry E. Otto
Assistant Costume Designer
Lahly Poore
Lahly Poore
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Stuart McCowan
Stuart McCowan
Assistant Location Manager
Leann Emmert
Leann Emmert
Assistant Location Manager
Colleen Gibbons
Colleen Gibbons
Assistant Location Manager
Shawn Hueston
Shawn Hueston
Assistant Location Manager
Erin Hilkey
Erin Hilkey
Assistant Location Manager
Jonathan Reich
Jonathan Reich
Assistant Location Manager
Oriana Robertson
Oriana Robertson
Assistant Production Coordinator
John Burton West
John Burton West
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tuba Guvelioglu
Tuba Guvelioglu
Assistant Property Master
Andrew Petrotta
Andrew Petrotta
Assistant Sound Designer
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Boom Operator
Joel Shryack
Joel Shryack
Camera Loader
Val Sklar
Val Sklar
Camera Loader
Julie Helton
Julie Helton
Concept Artist
Mark Goerner
Mark Goerner
Concept Artist
Christopher S. Ross
Christopher S. Ross
Concept Artist
Stefan Dechant
Stefan Dechant
Construction Foreman
Robb W. Ward
Robb W. Ward
Costumer
Jeanie Baker
Jeanie Baker
Costumer
Amy Jo Hoppenfeld
Amy Jo Hoppenfeld
Costumer
Amy Arnold
Amy Arnold
Costumer
Barry Kellogg
Barry Kellogg
Costumer
David Mayreis
David Mayreis
Costumer
Kanani Wolf
Kanani Wolf
Costumer
Karen Boyland Clem
Karen Boyland Clem
Costumer
Jim Dadey
Jim Dadey
Craft Service
Paul O. Wright
Paul O. Wright
Electrician
Marek Bojsza
Marek Bojsza
Electrician
Chris Bothwell
Chris Bothwell
Electrician
Henry Christian III
Henry Christian III
Electrician
Roch Dutkowiak
Roch Dutkowiak
Electrician
Tommy Holmes
Tommy Holmes
Electrician
Steven J. Kovalesky
Steven J. Kovalesky
Electrician
Daniel Windels
Daniel Windels
Electrician
Chris Culliton
Chris Culliton
Electrician
Doug Byers
Doug Byers
Electrician
Joe Luther
Joe Luther
Electrician
Patrick Hoeschen
Patrick Hoeschen
Electrician
Richard Tibbetts
Richard Tibbetts
Electrician
Anthony Van Dyk
Anthony Van Dyk
Electrician
Brian Fosnaugh
Brian Fosnaugh
Electrician
R. Gern Trowbridge
R. Gern Trowbridge
Electrician
Oscar Luis Rodriguez
Oscar Luis Rodriguez
Extras Casting
Sande Alessi
Sande Alessi
First Assistant Camera
Steven Meizler
Steven Meizler
First Assistant Camera
Mark Spath
Mark Spath
First Assistant Camera
Peter Schmitt
Peter Schmitt
First Assistant Camera
Scott Smith
Scott Smith
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Robert Rooy
Robert Rooy
First Assistant Editor
Patrick Crane
Patrick Crane
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Jana Vance
Foley Editor
Jonathan Null
Jonathan Null
Foley Mixer
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Foley Recordist
Travis Crenshaw
Travis Crenshaw
Gaffer
David Devlin
David Devlin
Graphic Designer
Dianne Chadwick
Dianne Chadwick
Greensman
Bob Skemp
Bob Skemp
Grip
Katarina Bueno
Katarina Bueno
Grip
James A. Earley
James A. Earley
Grip
Clayton Fowler
Clayton Fowler
Grip
Jamie Franta
Jamie Franta
Grip
John Mang
John Mang
Grip
T.J. Tollefson
T.J. Tollefson
Grip
Bill Gilleran
Bill Gilleran
Grip
Carlos DePalma
Carlos DePalma
Grip
Mathew Marden
Mathew Marden
Grip
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Grip
Damian Costa
Damian Costa
Grip
Eric Vincent Cruse
Eric Vincent Cruse
Grip
Bill Essling
Bill Essling
Grip
John Gilmour
John Gilmour
Grip
Jim Sanfilippo
Jim Sanfilippo
Hairstylist
Judith H. Bickerton
Judith H. Bickerton
Hairstylist
Sherri Bramlett
Sherri Bramlett
Hairstylist
Antoinette Carr
Antoinette Carr
Hairstylist
Ardis Cohen
Ardis Cohen
Hairstylist
Barbara Haggerty
Barbara Haggerty
Hairstylist
Andrea Rowe-Dicke
Andrea Rowe-Dicke
Hairstylist
Patricia Miller
Patricia Miller
Hairstylist
Candace Neal
Candace Neal
Hairstylist
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Hairstylist
Taurance F. Williams
Taurance F. Williams
Key Costumer
Anthony J. Scarano
Anthony J. Scarano
Key Grip
Morgan Michael Lewis
Morgan Michael Lewis
Key Hair Stylist
Terry Baliel
Terry Baliel
Location Manager
Charley Armstrong
Charley Armstrong
Location Manager
Peggy Pridemore
Peggy Pridemore
Makeup Artist
Nancy Broadfoot
Nancy Broadfoot
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Foley
Kimberly Foley
Makeup Artist
Kathy Greene
Kathy Greene
Makeup Artist
Diane Hammond
Diane Hammond
Makeup Artist
Mitchell Kennedy
Mitchell Kennedy
Makeup Artist
Sandra Linn Koepper
Sandra Linn Koepper
Makeup Artist
Barbara Lacy
Barbara Lacy
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Mann
Jennifer Mann
Makeup Artist
Mary Kay Morse
Mary Kay Morse
Makeup Artist
Leslie Storms
Leslie Storms
Makeup Artist
Terri Trupp
Terri Trupp
Makeup Artist
Barbara York
Barbara York
Makeup Artist
Tina Hoffman
Tina Hoffman
Makeup Artist
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion
Makeup Artist
Debi Young
Debi Young
Makeup Artist
Joseph P. Hurt
Joseph P. Hurt
Makeup Artist
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
On Set Dresser
Greg Rocco
Greg Rocco
Payroll Accountant
Lori Ikeda
Lori Ikeda
Pilot
Craig Hosking
Craig Hosking
Post Production Accountant
Jennifer Gonzales
Jennifer Gonzales
Post Production Coordinator
Sven E. Fahlgren
Sven E. Fahlgren
Production Assistant
Daya Fernandez
Daya Fernandez
Production Assistant
Andy Tardibuono
Andy Tardibuono
Production Coordinator
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production Secretary
Shannon McBrien
Shannon McBrien
Production Secretary
Jenny Nolan
Jenny Nolan
Projection
Ronald P. Tavalaro
Ronald P. Tavalaro
Propmaker
Michael D. Cassidy Jr.
Michael D. Cassidy Jr.
Propmaker
Scott C. Dunn
Scott C. Dunn
Propmaker
Susanna Glattly
Susanna Glattly
Propmaker
Fred O'Connor
Fred O'Connor
Propmaker
Lucinda E. Pealer
Lucinda E. Pealer
Propmaker
Scott T. Pina
Scott T. Pina
Propmaker
Albert L. Shapira
Albert L. Shapira
Propmaker
Dale V. Swavely
Dale V. Swavely
Propmaker
Keith Weaver
Keith Weaver
Propmaker
John Weiffenbach
John Weiffenbach
Propmaker
Walter R. Wright Jr.
Walter R. Wright Jr.
Propmaker
Brian Feola
Brian Feola
Sound Recordist
Robert Renga
Robert Renga
Second Assistant Accountant
Michelle Stevens
Michelle Stevens
Second Assistant Accountant
Cristina Christian
Cristina Christian
Second Assistant Camera
Jordon Toms
Jordon Toms
Second Assistant Camera
David O'Brien
David O'Brien
Second Assistant Camera
Katie Santore
Katie Santore
Second Assistant Director
Kurt Uebersax
Kurt Uebersax
Second Second Assistant Director
Brian Relyea
Brian Relyea
Second Second Assistant Director
Nancy Blewer
Nancy Blewer
Second Second Assistant Director
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak
Set Designer
Aric Lasher
Aric Lasher
Set Designer
Hugo Santiago
Hugo Santiago
Set Designer
Maya Shimoguchi
Maya Shimoguchi
Set Designer
Easton Michael Smith
Easton Michael Smith
Set Dresser
Nelson Bush
Nelson Bush
Set Dresser
Fred Herzberger
Fred Herzberger
Set Dresser
Michael Koellner
Michael Koellner
Set Dresser
Neil O'Sullivan
Neil O'Sullivan
Set Dresser
Chris Pascuzzo
Chris Pascuzzo
Set Dresser
Chris Patterson
Chris Patterson
Set Dresser
Art Vasenius
Art Vasenius
Set Dresser
Michelle L. Wolcott
Michelle L. Wolcott
Set Dresser
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kennedy
Set Dresser
Max Bozeman
Max Bozeman
Set Dresser
Michael Vojvoda
Michael Vojvoda
Set Dresser
Robert Lee Robinson
Robert Lee Robinson
Set Dresser
Clark Hospelhorn
Clark Hospelhorn
Set Dresser
Margaret Hungerford
Margaret Hungerford
Set Dresser
Wayne L. Miller Jr.
Wayne L. Miller Jr.
Set Dresser
Patrick T. Eagan
Patrick T. Eagan
Set Dresser
Norm Thurston Jr.
Norm Thurston Jr.
Sound Designer
Walter Werzowa
Walter Werzowa
Sound Effects Editor
David C. Hughes
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Mixer
Ron Judkins
Ron Judkins
Still Photographer
David James
David James
Storyboard Artist
David Lowery
David Lowery
Storyboard Artist
Peter Ramsey
Peter Ramsey
Stunt Coordinator
Gregg Smrz
Gregg Smrz
Stunt Double
Keith Campbell
Keith Campbell
Stunts
Anthony Alvarez
Anthony Alvarez
Stunts
Greg Anderson
Greg Anderson
Stunts
John Ashker
John Ashker
Stunts
Robert Bastens
Robert Bastens
Stunts
Richard L. Blackwell
Richard L. Blackwell
Stunts
Jake Brake
Jake Brake
Stunts
John Branagan
John Branagan
Stunts
Marc Caldera
Marc Caldera
Stunts
Lisa Dempsey
Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
Paul Eliopoulos
Paul Eliopoulos
Stunts
Jeannie Epper
Jeannie Epper
Stunts
Richard Epper
Richard Epper
Stunts
Dana Dru Evenson
Dana Dru Evenson
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Richie Gaona
Richie Gaona
Stunts
Ransom Gates
Ransom Gates
Stunts
Troy Gilbert
Troy Gilbert
Stunts
Andy Gill
Andy Gill
Stunts
Al Goto
Al Goto
Stunts
Charles Grisham
Charles Grisham
Stunts
Jeff Habberstad
Jeff Habberstad
Stunts
Randy Hall
Randy Hall
Stunts
John Hateley
John Hateley
Stunts
Christie Hayes
Christie Hayes
Stunts
Toby Holguin
Toby Holguin
Stunts
Keii Johnston
Keii Johnston
Stunts
Dennis Keiffer
Dennis Keiffer
Stunts
Steve Kelso
Steve Kelso
Stunts
Nicole Kreuzer
Nicole Kreuzer
Stunts
Jake Teague
Jake Teague
Stunts
Danny Lopez
Danny Lopez
Stunts
Rick Miller
Rick Miller
Stunts
Daniel T. O'Brien
Daniel T. O'Brien
Stunts
Doug O'Dell II
Doug O'Dell II
Stunts
Chad Parker
Chad Parker
Stunts
Eddie Perez
Eddie Perez
Stunts
J.P. Romano
J.P. Romano
Stunts
Keith Shindoll
Keith Shindoll
Stunts
Brian Simpson
Brian Simpson
Stunts
Brett Smrz
Brett Smrz
Stunts
Kelly Smrz
Kelly Smrz
Stunts
Shirley Smrz
Shirley Smrz
Stunts
Petra Sprecher
Petra Sprecher
Stunts
Scott Sproule
Scott Sproule
Stunts
Erik Stabenau
Erik Stabenau
Stunts
Mark Stefanich
Mark Stefanich
Stunts
Jim Stephan
Jim Stephan
Stunts
Justin Sundquist
Justin Sundquist
Stunts
Philip Tan
Philip Tan
Stunts
Frank Torres
Frank Torres
Stunts
Michael Trisler
Michael Trisler
Stunts
David Wald
David Wald
Stunts
William Washington
William Washington
Stunts
Naki Wilson
Naki Wilson
Stunts
Merritt Yohnka
Merritt Yohnka
Stunts
Anthony Cecere
Anthony Cecere
Stunts
April Weeden
April Weeden
Stunts
Carla Gallo
Carla Gallo
Stunts
Carol Neilson
Carol Neilson
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts
Cinda-Lin James
Cinda-Lin James
Stunts
David Rowden
David Rowden
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
Fred Waugh
Fred Waugh
Stunts
Jayson Dumenigo
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts
Larry M. Shorts
Larry M. Shorts
Stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner
Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunts
Paul M. Lane
Paul M. Lane
Stunts
Richard Bucher
Richard Bucher
Stunts
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Stunts
Wayne A. King
Wayne A. King
Stunts
Billy Kelly
Billy Kelly
Tailor
John Yehia Atrouni
John Yehia Atrouni
Tailor
Joseph Pearés
Joseph Pearés
Transportation Captain
Gilbert Young
Gilbert Young
Video Assist Operator
Steven J. Mikolas
Steven J. Mikolas
2D Artist
Elissa Bello
Elissa Bello
2D Artist
Patrick Kavanaugh
Patrick Kavanaugh
3D Artist
Luke Ployhar
Luke Ployhar
3D Artist
John Polyhar
John Polyhar
Animation
Peter Bowmar
Peter Bowmar
Animation
Steven Dudeck
Steven Dudeck
Animation
Derek Fisher
Derek Fisher
Animation
Paul Luna
Paul Luna
Animation
Marie-Laure Nguyen
Marie-Laure Nguyen
Animation
Hans Pfleiderer
Hans Pfleiderer
Animation
Dan Santoni
Dan Santoni
Animation
Cory Strassburger
Cory Strassburger
Animation
Oliver Hotz
Oliver Hotz
Art Direction
Trae King
Trae King
Art Direction
Alexander Laurant
Alexander Laurant
Assistant Editor
Justine Gerenstein
Justine Gerenstein
CG Artist
Mathew Lamb
Mathew Lamb
CG Artist
Yuichiro Yamashita
Yuichiro Yamashita
CG Artist
Bela Brozsek
Bela Brozsek
CG Artist
Jason Schugardt
Jason Schugardt
CG Artist
Michael Hemschoot
Michael Hemschoot
CG Artist
Christopher Bonnstetter
Christopher Bonnstetter
Compositing Artist
Michael Kaelin
Michael Kaelin
Compositing Artist
Gaku Nakatani
Gaku Nakatani
Compositing Artist
Mark Siew
Mark Siew
Compositing Artist
Chris Trimble
Chris Trimble
Compositing Artist
Shannon Wiggins
Shannon Wiggins
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Frankel
Scott Frankel
Compositor
Jon Alexander
Jon Alexander
Compositor
Stella Bogh
Stella Bogh
Compositor
Barbara Brennan
Barbara Brennan
Compositor
Whit Eldridge
Whit Eldridge
Compositor
Angela Giannoni
Angela Giannoni
Compositor
Stephen Kennedy
Stephen Kennedy
Compositor
Kimberly Lashbrook
Kimberly Lashbrook
Compositor
Jesse Russell
Jesse Russell
Compositor
Erik Winquist
Erik Winquist
CG Supervisor
Barry Armour
Barry Armour
Concept Artist
Michael Brunsfeld
Michael Brunsfeld
Concept Artist
Mark Moore
Mark Moore
Concept Artist
Claudia Mullaly
Claudia Mullaly
Costume Designer
Dana Wright
Dana Wright
Digital Color Timer
Begonia Colomar
Begonia Colomar
Digital Compositor
Jeff Matakovich
Jeff Matakovich
Digital Supervisor
David Carriker
David Carriker
VFX Director of Photography
Andrew Turman
Andrew Turman
VFX Editor
Jeremy Quayhackx
Jeremy Quayhackx
VFX Supervisor
Will Robbins
Will Robbins
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Glaser Engleman
Melissa Glaser Engleman
First Assistant Camera
John Gazdik
John Gazdik
Compositing Lead
Ricardo Torres
Ricardo Torres
Modeling
Matthew Paulson
Matthew Paulson
Modeling
Bill Stahl
Bill Stahl
Negative Cutter
Doug Jones
Doug Jones
Visual Effects Producer
Miles Dinsmoor
Miles Dinsmoor
Visual Effects Producer
Toby Keil
Toby Keil
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lavery
Kim Lavery
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness
Nathan McGuinness
Sequence Supervisor
Lindy DeQuattro
Lindy DeQuattro
Sequence Supervisor
Tom Martinek
Tom Martinek
Software Engineer
Karl Johann Schmidt
Karl Johann Schmidt
Unit Production Manager
Cliff Schumacher
Cliff Schumacher
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Lorelei David
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Coordinator
Genevieve King
Genevieve King
Visual Effects Coordinator
David M. Gray
David M. Gray
VFX Director of Photography
Vance Piper
Vance Piper
Visual Effects Editor
Jennifer Leo Russ
Jennifer Leo Russ
Visual Effects Editor
Kristopher Kasper
Kristopher Kasper
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Blondel Aidoo
Blondel Aidoo
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Peter Frankfurt
Peter Frankfurt
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Chip Houghton
Chip Houghton
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness
Emma McGuinness
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Roni McKinley
Roni McKinley
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Mark S. Miller
Mark S. Miller
Visual Effects Producer
Dana Friedman
Dana Friedman
Visual Effects Producer
Les Hunter
Les Hunter
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Russell
Mark Russell
Visual Effects Producer
Darcie Tang
Darcie Tang
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Johanna D'Amato
Johanna D'Amato
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Danielle Hazan
Danielle Hazan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Henry LaBounta
Henry LaBounta
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Varisco
Marc Varisco
Upgrade
Upgrade
票 626 (7.3/10)
発売日 2018/06/01

詳細 »

Looper/ルーパー
Looper/ルーパー
票 6109 (6.7/10)
発売日 2012/09/26

詳細 »

Sea of Love
Sea of Love
票 220 (6.7/10)
発売日 1989/09/15

詳細 »

ダーティハリー
ダーティハリー
票 914 (7.5/10)
発売日 1971/12/21

詳細 »

ダーティハリー5
ダーティハリー5
票 306 (6.3/10)
発売日 1988/07/12

詳細 »

デモリションマン
デモリションマン
票 1439 (6.5/10)
発売日 1993/10/08

詳細 »

Strange Days
Strange Days
票 502 (7/10)
発売日 1995/10/13

詳細 »

ロボコップ
ロボコップ
票 3059 (5.8/10)
発売日 2014/01/30

詳細 »

Acts of Vengeance
Acts of Vengeance
票 148 (5.8/10)
発売日 2017/10/27

詳細 »

A Scanner Darkly
A Scanner Darkly
票 784 (6.8/10)
発売日 2006/05/25

詳細 »

アイ,ロボット
アイ,ロボット
票 5895 (6.8/10)
発売日 2004/07/15

詳細 »

セブン
セブン
票 9004 (8.3/10)
発売日 1995/09/22

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード3
ダイ・ハード3
票 2874 (7.1/10)
発売日 1995/05/19

詳細 »

ヒート
ヒート
票 2747 (7.8/10)
発売日 1995/12/15

詳細 »

ハンガー・ゲーム2
ハンガー・ゲーム2
票 9730 (7.4/10)
発売日 2013/11/15

詳細 »

The Equalizer 2
The Equalizer 2
票 883 (6.2/10)
発売日 2018/07/19

詳細 »

パージ:アナーキー
パージ:アナーキー
票 3263 (6.6/10)
発売日 2014/07/17

詳細 »

V フォー・ヴェンデッタ
V フォー・ヴェンデッタ
票 6923 (7.9/10)
発売日 2006/03/15

詳細 »

シン・シティ 復讐の女神
シン・シティ 復讐の女神
票 1924 (6.3/10)
発売日 2014/08/20

詳細 »

15 Minutes
15 Minutes
票 291 (5.7/10)
発売日 2001/03/01

詳細 »