FILLIB
ホーム
お問い合わせ
映画
検索映画
映画館で
もうすぐです
人気のあります。
評価の高い
俳優
俳優検索
人気のあります。
テレビ シリーズ
検索テレビ シリーズ
人気のあります。
評価の高い
言語
العربية (AR)
Iбългарски (BG)
bosanski jezik (BS)
čeština (CS)
dansk (DA)
deutsch (DE)
ελληνικά (EL)
english (EN)
español (ES)
eesti (ET)
فارسی (FA)
suomalainen (FI)
français (FR)
עברית (HE)
hrvatski jezik (HR)
magyar (HU)
Bahasa Indonesia (ID)
italiano (IT)
日本の (JA)
한국의 (KO)
lietuvių kalba (LT)
latviešu valoda (LV)
nederlands (NL)
polski (PL)
português (PT)
Româna (RO)
русский (RU)
slovenský (SK)
slovenščina (SL)
Svenska (SV)
தமிழ் (TA)
ภาษาไทย (TH)
türk (TR)
Українська (UK)
Tiếng Việt (VI)
中国的 (ZH)
入力してください。
登録
ログイン
Alexander
共有
Tweet
概要:
概要はこの言語で利用できません。
票
974 (5.6/10)
発売日
2004-11-21
予算:
$155,000,000.00
売り上げ高:
$167,298,192.00
制作会社:
France 3 Cinéma
Intermedia Films
Pathé Renn Productions
Egmond Film & Television
Warner Bros.
Pacifica Film
IMF Internationale Medien und Film GmbH & Co. 3. Produktions KG
WR Universal Group
生産の国:
France
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
United Kingdom
United States of America
ジャンル:
戦争
履歴
アクション
アドベンチャー
ドラマ
ロマンス
さらに詳しい情報
俳優
生産
画像
同様の映画
Alexander
Colin Farrell
Olympias
Angelina Jolie
Philip
Val Kilmer
Hephaistion
Jared Leto
Cassander
Jonathan Rhys Meyers
Old Ptolemy
Anthony Hopkins
Child Alexander
Jessie Kamm
Aristotle
Christopher Plummer
Young Alexander
Connor Paolo
Young Hephaistion
Patrick Carroll
Young Nearchus
Peter Williamson
Young Cassander
Morgan Christopher Ferris
Young Ptolemy
Robert Earley
Young Perdiccas
Aleczander Gordon
Parmenion
John Kavanagh
Cleitus
Gary Stretch
Roxane
Rosario Dawson
Roxane's Father
Féodor Atkine
Pausanius
Toby Kebbell
Nurse
Fiona O'Shaughnessy
Greek Officer
Laird Macintosh
Bagoas
Francisco Bosch
Perdiccas
Neil Jackson
Leonnatus
Garrett Lombard
Polyperchon
Chris Aberdein
Crateros
Rory McCann
Darius III
Raz Degan
Philotas
Joseph Morgan
Scribe
David Bedella
Wrestling Trainer
Brian Blessed
Eurydice
Marie Meyer
Attalus
Nick Dunning
Ptolemy
Elliot Cowan
Antigonus
Ian Beattie
Nearchus
Denis Conway
Campfire Soldier
Michael Dixon
Omen Reader
Tim Pigott-Smith
Persian Prince
Erol Sander
Bactrian Commander
Stéphane Ferrara
Dying Soldier
Tadhg Murphy
Stateira
Annelise Hesme
Persian Chamberlain
Tsouli Mohammed
Attalus' Henchman
Rab Affleck
Roxane Dancer
Michelle Lukes
Roxane Dancer
Gillian Grueber
Roxane Dancer
Anjali Mehra
Bagoas Dancer
Benny Maslov
Bagoas Dancer
Monica Zamora
Bagoas dancer
Monica Perego
Bagoas Dancer
Tania Matos
Bagoas Dancer
Marta Barahona
Casting
Suzanne Smith
Producer
Iain Smith
Casting
Lucinda Syson
Art Direction
Kevin Phipps
Unit Production Manager
Sarah Bradshaw
Director of Photography
Rodrigo Prieto
Original Music Composer
Vangelis
Screenplay
Oliver Stone
Director
Oliver Stone
Producer
Oliver Stone
Producer
Thomas Schühly
Casting
Billy Hopkins
Producer
Jon Kilik
Casting
Kerry Barden
Set Decoration
Jim Erickson
Location Scout
Winston Azzopardi
Production Sound Mixer
Jean-Paul Mugel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bruno Tarrière
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Norman Baillie
Makeup Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Co-Executive Producer
Gianni Nunnari
Executive Producer
Pierre Grunstein
Co-Producer
Hans de Weers
Casting
Juliette Ménager
Costume Design
Jenny Beavan
Screenplay
Laeta Kalogridis
Supervising Art Director
Jonathan McKinstry
Executive Producer
Paul Rassam
Production Design
Jan Roelfs
Screenplay
Christopher Kyle
Producer
Moritz Borman
Editor
Yann Hervé
Editor
Thomas J. Nordberg
Editor
Gladys Joujou
Editor
Alex Marquez
Associate Producer
Léonard Glowinski
Art Direction
Stuart Rose
Supervising Sound Editor
Jean Goudier
Art Direction
Desmond Crowe
Additional Camera
Berto
Art Direction
Lek Chaiyan Chunsuttiwat
Casting
Mark Bennett
Assistant Art Director
Frederic Evard
Special Effects Supervisor
Dave Bonneywell
Executive Producer
Matthias Deyle
Co-Executive Producer
Fernando Sulichin
Visual Effects Art Director
David Allday
Music Supervisor
Budd Carr
Producer
Tabrez Noorani
Line Producer
Pravesh Sahni
Costume Supervisor
Rosemary Burrows
Sculptor
Colin Jackman
Sound Recordist
Julien Perez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris David
Foley
Francois Lepeuple
Orchestrator
Nic Raine
Executive Producer
Volker Schauz
Additional Photography
Danny Hiele
Assistant Costume Designer
Mari-An Ceo
Executive Producer
Aslan Nadery
Art Direction
Stéphane Cressend
Camera Operator
George Richmond
Steadicam Operator
George Richmond
Art Direction
James Lewis
Producer
Santa Pestonji
Associate Producer
Robert S. Wilson
Creative Producer
Enfys Dickinson
Assistant Costume Designer
Stephen Miles
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
CG Supervisor
Nicolas Aithadi
Art Direction
Kathleen Lorden
Casting
Rebecca Roper
Assistant Art Director
Claudio Campana
Art Department Coordinator
Katie Gabriel
Sculptor
Emma Hanson
Transportation Coordinator
Arthur Dunne
Supervising Sound Editor
Wylie Stateman
Assistant Art Director
Christian Huband
Color Timer
Kurt Smith
Script Supervisor
Julie Brown
Music Editor
Will Kaplan
Assistant Art Director
Tom Still
Still Photographer
Jaap Buitendijk
Set Designer
Lotta Wolgers
Construction Coordinator
Youssef Abagourram
Assistant Art Director
Abdellah Baadil
Assistant Art Director
Aziz Hamichi
Property Master
David Balfour
Scenic Artist
Tommy Jolliffe
Scenic Artist
Nicky Kaill
Construction Coordinator
Andy Evans
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Leadman
Mohamed Rakaa
Sound Recordist
Damien Bera
Sound Recordist
Gréggory Poncelet
Dialogue Editor
Anne Delacour
ADR & Dubbing
André Dias
Dialogue Editor
Alain Féat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alek Goosse
Visual Effects Producer
Aurelia Abate
Visual Effects Producer
Joyce Menger
Visual Effects Producer
Kilou Picard
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Scheele
Visual Effects Supervisor
Elliott Jobe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rudi Holzapfel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Drouin
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Powell
Camera Operator
Ian Foster
Gaffer
John Higgins
Transportation Coordinator
Hicham Regragui
Choreographer
Piers Gielgud
Casting Associate
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Publicist
Michael Singer
Helicopter Camera
John Marzano
Best Boy Electric
Kevin Edland
Rigging Gaffer
Wayne Leach
Makeup Artist
Paula Price
Script Supervisor
Sue Field
Unit Manager
Jonathan Hook
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jonathan Taylor
Wigmaker
Stephanie Hovette
Hairstylist
Zoe Clare Brown
Stunts
Sean Button
Storyboard
Martin Asbury
Production Manager
Karim Abouobayd
Hair Designer
Jan Archibald
Key Hair Stylist
Barbara Taylor
Makeup Artist
Deborah Jarvis
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Cole
Animation Supervisor
Olivier Pron
Armorer
Richard Hooper
Driver
Carl Isherwood
Painter
Larry Gooch
Conceptual Illustrator
Julian Caldow
Transportation Captain
Mustapha Ismaili Alaoui
Associate Producer
Michael Maker
Art Department Assistant
Saida Elidrissi
First Assistant Camera
Olivier Fortin
Grip
Malcolm Huse
Set Dressing Artist
Mustapha Haouas
Carpenter
Warren Lever
Loader
Sam Barnes
Post Production Supervisor
Cyril Contejean
Propmaker
Wesley Peppiatt
Set Production Assistant
Phattana Sansumran
Software Engineer
Boris Dores
Sound Recordist
Damien Lazzerini
Stand In
David House
Utility Stunts
Paul Hornsby
Assistant Director
Simon Warnock
Digital Intermediate
Olivier Chiavassa
Electrician
Eugene Grobler
Lighting Technician
Paul Kelly
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kurt P. Galvao
Location Manager
Said Andam
Production Accountant
Sarah Trowse
Production Coordinator
Mona Benjamin
Production Supervisor
Nicolas Bonnell
Boom Operator
Samuel Cohen
Assistant Sound Editor
Julien Bourdeau
Sound Editor
Frédéric Attal
Digital Compositors
Lucie Bories
Visual Effects
Pierre Michel-Estival
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laetitia Beaujard
Motion Capture Artist
Tom Carrick
Sound
Nourdine Zaoui
Lilies - Les feluettes
票 14 (7.3/10)
発売日 1996/09/07
詳細 »
Taekwondo
票 16 (7.8/10)
発売日 2016/08/18
詳細 »
Below Her Mouth
票 115 (6.1/10)
発売日 2017/02/10
詳細 »
J'ai tué ma mère
票 318 (7.7/10)
発売日 2009/06/05
詳細 »
Moonlight
票 1826 (7.3/10)
発売日 2016/10/21
詳細 »
Juste la fin du monde
票 409 (7.3/10)
発売日 2016/08/26
詳細 »
Milk
票 627 (7.1/10)
発売日 2008/11/26
詳細 »
Tom à la ferme
票 195 (6.8/10)
発売日 2014/04/16
詳細 »
The Talented Mr. Ripley
票 781 (7/10)
発売日 1999/12/25
詳細 »
El tercero
票 10 (6.7/10)
発売日 2014/03/27
詳細 »
Prayers for Bobby
票 99 (7.5/10)
発売日 2009/02/27
詳細 »
Quand on a 17 Ans
票 89 (6.9/10)
発売日 2016/02/27
詳細 »
Call Me by Your Name
票 18 (0/10)
発売日 2017/10/27
詳細 »
The Crying Game
票 179 (6.9/10)
発売日 1992/09/02
詳細 »
キャロル
票 1020 (7.3/10)
発売日 2015/11/20
詳細 »
Behind the Candelabra
票 307 (6.6/10)
発売日 2013/05/26
詳細 »
Contracorriente
票 45 (7.4/10)
発売日 2009/09/23
詳細 »
Astérix & Obélix Mission Cléopâtre
票 773 (7.2/10)
発売日 2002/01/29
詳細 »
Shortbus
票 140 (6.3/10)
発売日 2006/05/20
詳細 »
わたしはロランス
票 191 (7.7/10)
発売日 2012/05/18
詳細 »
‹
›
×
×