サロゲート


サロゲート

概要:

人間が自宅にいるまま、身代わりロボット“サロゲート”を遠隔操作して外で働かせるのが一般化した近未来。犯罪、伝染病、人種差別が激減し、人類は理想的な社会を実現したかに見えるが、サロゲート排斥運動を続ける人々は独立区を築いている。FBI捜査官グリアーと女性の相棒ジェニファーもサロゲート同士でコンビを組んで働くが、サロゲート2体が破壊された事件の捜査へ。なんと2体とも持ち主は自宅で怪死を遂げていた。

1640 (6/10)

ランタイム: 89 分

発売日 2009-09-24

予算: $80,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $122,444,772.00

ウェブサイト: Link

キャッチ フレーズ: ロボットがすべてを代行する社会。それは、ユートピアのはずだった…。

制作会社:

  • Wintergreen Productions
  • Touchstone Pictures
  • Mandeville Films
  • Top Shelf Productions

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • サイエンスフィクション
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Tom Greer
Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis
Jennifer Peters
Radha Mitchell
Radha Mitchell
Maggie Greer
Rosamund Pike
Rosamund Pike
Dr. Lionel Canter
James Cromwell
James Cromwell
Prophet
Ving Rhames
Ving Rhames
JJ the Blonde
Helena Mattsson
Helena Mattsson
Andrew Stone
Boris Kodjoe
Boris Kodjoe
Andre
Ian Novick
Ian Novick
Bobby Saunders
Devin Ratray
Devin Ratray
Miles Strickland
Jack Noseworthy
Jack Noseworthy
Victim
Danny F. Smith
Danny F. Smith
Armando
Jeffrey De Serrano
Jeffrey De Serrano
Colonel Brendon
Michael Cudlitz
Michael Cudlitz
Surrie / Greer
Trevor Donovan
Trevor Donovan
Landlady
Jennifer Alden
Jennifer Alden
Uniformed Cop
Michael Philip
Michael Philip
Canter
James Francis Ginty
James Francis Ginty
Undergrad #1
Andrew Haserlat
Andrew Haserlat
Undergrad #2
Justin Goodrich
Justin Goodrich
Assistant
Rachel Sterling
Rachel Sterling
Female Counsel
Meta Golding
Meta Golding
Female Lawyer
Taylor Cole
Taylor Cole
Victor Welch
Jordan Belfi
Jordan Belfi
Steinberg
J.L. Highsmith
J.L. Highsmith
Female Newscaster
Lisa Hernandez
Lisa Hernandez
Male Newscaster
Kirk Hawkins
Kirk Hawkins
Pulaski / Commando
Nicholas Purcell
Nicholas Purcell
Captain
Max Murphy
Max Murphy
Lopez
Victor Webster
Victor Webster
Bridget
Valerie Azlynn
Valerie Azlynn
Cop
David Klefeker
David Klefeker
Salesman
Chad Williams
Chad Williams
Hunk
Mike Randy
Mike Randy
Gate Guard
Michael DeMello
Michael DeMello
Pedestrian
Ron Murphy
Ron Murphy
Miller
David Conley
David Conley
Bud
Bruce-Robert Serafin
Bruce-Robert Serafin
Boy Canter
Cody Christian
Cody Christian
Brian
Todd Cahoon
Todd Cahoon
Lisa
Ella Thomas
Ella Thomas
Agent #1
Gabriel Olds
Gabriel Olds
Agent #2
Eamon Brooks
Eamon Brooks
Clerk
Rick Malambri
Rick Malambri
Beautiful Woman
Anya Monzikova
Anya Monzikova
Director
Jonathan Mostow
Jonathan Mostow
Writer
Michael Ferris
Michael Ferris
Writer
John D. Brancato
John D. Brancato
Producer
Max Handelman
Max Handelman
Producer
David Hoberman
David Hoberman
Producer
Todd Lieberman
Todd Lieberman
Casting
Janet Hirshenson
Janet Hirshenson
Casting
Michelle Lewitt
Michelle Lewitt
Director of Photography
Oliver Wood
Oliver Wood
Music
Richard Marvin
Richard Marvin
Editor
Kevin Stitt
Kevin Stitt
Production Design
Jeff Mann
Jeff Mann
Art Direction
Dan Webster
Dan Webster
Set Decoration
Debbie Cutler
Debbie Cutler
Set Decoration
Fainche MacCarthy
Fainche MacCarthy
Costume Design
April Ferry
April Ferry
Makeup Department Head
Jeff Dawn
Jeff Dawn
Costume Supervisor
Virginia Johnson
Virginia Johnson
Casting
Jane Jenkins
Jane Jenkins
Animation
Anthony Di Ninno
Anthony Di Ninno
Stunts
Brian Avery
Brian Avery
Special Effects Supervisor
Allen Hall
Allen Hall
Assistant Editor
Kris Cole
Kris Cole
Orchestrator
Kevin Kaska
Kevin Kaska
Stunts
Jim Ford
Jim Ford
Production Design
David E. Scott
David E. Scott
Hair Department Head
Candace Neal
Candace Neal
Hair Department Head
Audrey L. Anzures
Audrey L. Anzures
Hairstylist
David Blair
David Blair
Hairstylist
Cheryl Daniels
Cheryl Daniels
Hairstylist
Paula Dion
Paula Dion
Hairstylist
Raul Hernandez
Raul Hernandez
Hairstylist
Emma C. Rotondi
Emma C. Rotondi
Key Hair Stylist
Jay Ferrara
Jay Ferrara
Makeup Artist
Carla Antonino
Carla Antonino
Makeup Artist
Liz Bernstrom
Liz Bernstrom
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Brown Greenberg
Jennifer Brown Greenberg
Makeup Artist
Rob Fitz
Rob Fitz
Makeup Artist
Tina LaSpina
Tina LaSpina
Makeup Artist
R.J. McCasland
R.J. McCasland
Makeup Artist
Keith Sayer
Keith Sayer
Makeup Artist
Malinda Ballesteros
Malinda Ballesteros
Makeup Artist
Mark Landon
Mark Landon
Makeup Department Head
Steve LaPorte
Steve LaPorte
Wigmaker
Natasha Ladek
Natasha Ladek
Wigmaker
Victoria Wood
Victoria Wood
Art Department Assistant
Robin Brown
Robin Brown
Art Department Assistant
Sara Giustini
Sara Giustini
Art Department Coordinator
Jourdan Henderson
Jourdan Henderson
Art Department Coordinator
Nicole Balzarini
Nicole Balzarini
Art Department Production Assistant
Marc L. Fusco
Marc L. Fusco
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Max Cahn
Andrew Max Cahn
Assistant Art Director
E. David Cosier
E. David Cosier
Assistant Art Director
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Assistant Property Master
Curtis Corbitt
Curtis Corbitt
Assistant Property Master
John F. O'Neil
John F. O'Neil
Carpenter
Neil Gahm
Neil Gahm
Carpenter
Stephen Gavin
Stephen Gavin
Carpenter
Twig Johnson
Twig Johnson
Carpenter
Matt Meeds
Matt Meeds
Carpenter
Raymond Petrello
Raymond Petrello
Concept Artist
Justin Holt
Justin Holt
Conceptual Illustrator
Scott Lukowski
Scott Lukowski
Conceptual Illustrator
Michael Broom
Michael Broom
Conceptual Design
TyRuben Ellingson
TyRuben Ellingson
Construction Coordinator
Jonas Kirk
Jonas Kirk
Graphic Designer
Monica Fedrick
Monica Fedrick
Graphic Designer
Ellen Lampl
Ellen Lampl
Graphic Designer
David Scott
David Scott
Greensman
Mark Oliver
Mark Oliver
Leadman
Christopher Neely
Christopher Neely
Leadman
Rich Andrade
Rich Andrade
Leadman
Butch McCarthy
Butch McCarthy
On Set Dresser
Adam Roffman
Adam Roffman
Property Master
Ritchie Kremer
Ritchie Kremer
Property Master
Jennifer Gerbino
Jennifer Gerbino
Props
Audra Avery
Audra Avery
Props
Aimee Butterfield
Aimee Butterfield
Props
Noah Dubreuil
Noah Dubreuil
Props
John Ryder
John Ryder
Set Decoration Buyer
Melissa Cooperman
Melissa Cooperman
Set Decoration Buyer
Nicole Zaks
Nicole Zaks
Set Designer
Lorrie Campbell
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
Charisse Cardenas
Charisse Cardenas
Set Designer
Stephen Christensen
Stephen Christensen
Set Designer
Al Hobbs
Al Hobbs
Set Dresser
Shadya H. Ballug
Shadya H. Ballug
Set Dresser
Abel Barbour
Abel Barbour
Set Dresser
Stacey Bishop
Stacey Bishop
Set Dresser
Gary Chandler
Gary Chandler
Set Dresser
Michael Geoghegan
Michael Geoghegan
Set Dresser
Zack Gorman
Zack Gorman
Set Dresser
Alanna Keenan
Alanna Keenan
Set Dresser
Thomas D. Krausz
Thomas D. Krausz
Set Dresser
Brian McKenzie
Brian McKenzie
Set Dresser
Brenden Morrison
Brenden Morrison
Set Dresser
Katrina Parsons
Katrina Parsons
Set Dresser
Michael Potter
Michael Potter
Set Dresser
Eric Ramirez
Eric Ramirez
Set Dresser
Michael Ricci
Michael Ricci
Set Dresser
Dawn Marie Richard
Dawn Marie Richard
Set Dresser
Timothy Rowcroft
Timothy Rowcroft
Set Dresser
Michael Saari
Michael Saari
Set Dresser
Christopher Sawtelle
Christopher Sawtelle
Set Dresser
Gordon Tanner
Gordon Tanner
Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski
Tricia Turczynski
Set Dresser
Cleo Wang
Cleo Wang
Set Dresser
Mimi Watstein
Mimi Watstein
Additional Gaffer
Joshua Dreyfus
Joshua Dreyfus
Additional Lighting Technician
Charles R. Mathews
Charles R. Mathews
Aerial Camera
Steven J. Winslow
Steven J. Winslow
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster
Steve Koster
Assistant Camera
Antonio Ponti
Antonio Ponti
Best Boy Electric
James R. Mitchell
James R. Mitchell
Best Boy Grip
Brad Boyer
Brad Boyer
Best Boy Grip
Peter D'Angelo
Peter D'Angelo
Best Boy Grip
Warren A. Weberg
Warren A. Weberg
Camera Loader
James Barela
James Barela
Camera Operator
Brooks P. Guyer
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
Joe Chess
Joe Chess
Camera Operator
Mike Thomas
Mike Thomas
Camera Operator
Jason Ellson
Jason Ellson
Camera Operator
Brian Dowley
Brian Dowley
Camera Operator
Brant S. Fagan
Brant S. Fagan
Camera Operator
Frank Buono
Frank Buono
Camera Production Assistant
Zack Shultz
Zack Shultz
Camera Production Assistant
Courtney Perkins
Courtney Perkins
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic
Igor Meglic
Dolly Grip
Kevin Cook
Kevin Cook
Dolly Grip
William D. Wynn
William D. Wynn
Dolly Grip
Peter Hand
Peter Hand
Dolly Grip
Eric Komar
Eric Komar
Electrician
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Electrician
Nathan Coscia
Nathan Coscia
Electrician
Tim Dunbar
Tim Dunbar
Electrician
Dru Dunnaway
Dru Dunnaway
Electrician
Geoff Eads
Geoff Eads
Electrician
Craig Gleason
Craig Gleason
Electrician
Eric Goddard
Eric Goddard
Electrician
Frank La Frazia
Frank La Frazia
Electrician
Ed Lalli
Ed Lalli
Electrician
Phil Nason
Phil Nason
Electrician
Brian Scotti
Brian Scotti
Electrician
Adam D. Bouchard
Adam D. Bouchard
Electrician
Robert Clark
Robert Clark
First Assistant "A" Camera
Maricella Ramirez
Maricella Ramirez
First Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick Quinn
Patrick Quinn
First Assistant "C" Camera
Symon Mink
Symon Mink
First Assistant Camera
Darryl Byrne
Darryl Byrne
First Assistant Camera
Greg Luntzel
Greg Luntzel
Gaffer
Frans Wetterings III
Frans Wetterings III
Gaffer
John Priebe
John Priebe
Gaffer
Evans Brown
Evans Brown
Generator Operator
Jason Bowen
Jason Bowen
Generator Operator
Brian A. Pitts
Brian A. Pitts
Generator Operator
Michael Peterson
Michael Peterson
Generator Operator
Jeff Tanger
Jeff Tanger
Grip
Abel Barbour
Abel Barbour
Grip
Joseph Battista
Joseph Battista
Grip
Paul Bulgin
Paul Bulgin
Grip
Steven Burgess
Steven Burgess
Grip
Beecher Cotton
Beecher Cotton
Grip
Heath Grant
Heath Grant
Grip
Amanda Hannan
Amanda Hannan
Grip
John R. Kaplan
John R. Kaplan
Grip
Robert Knowles
Robert Knowles
Grip
Michael Rich
Michael Rich
Grip
Dave Scranton
Dave Scranton
Grip
Silas Tyler
Silas Tyler
Key Grip
David Larue
David Larue
Key Grip
Peter Chrimes
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
William M. Weberg
William M. Weberg
Key Rigging Grip
Michael DiIeso
Michael DiIeso
Libra Head Technician
Jason Cortazzo
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
Lee Kazista
Lee Kazista
Libra Head Technician
Lance Mayer
Lance Mayer
Libra Head Technician
Patrick Redmond
Patrick Redmond
Libra Head Technician
Anthony Zibelli
Anthony Zibelli
Lighting Technician
Peter Boynton
Peter Boynton
Lighting Technician
Christopher Franey
Christopher Franey
Lighting Technician
Jesse Goldberg
Jesse Goldberg
Lighting Technician
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Pilot
Frédéric North
Frédéric North
Rigging Gaffer
Dave Cambria
Dave Cambria
Rigging Gaffer
Newton TerMeer
Newton TerMeer
Rigging Grip
Derek Contrado
Derek Contrado
Rigging Grip
Robert Fitch
Robert Fitch
Rigging Grip
Jake Forster
Jake Forster
Rigging Grip
Charles Ryan
Charles Ryan
Rigging Grip
Jack Serino
Jack Serino
Rigging Grip
Al Bruce
Al Bruce
Second Assistant Camera
Matt Fortlage
Matt Fortlage
Second Assistant Camera
Scott Koenigsberg
Scott Koenigsberg
Second Assistant Camera
Ulrike Lamster
Ulrike Lamster
Second Assistant Camera
Josh Friz
Josh Friz
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Terry Wolcott
Terry Wolcott
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jamie Fitzpatrick
Jamie Fitzpatrick
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jan Burgess
Jan Burgess
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Matt Thurber
Matt Thurber
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Christian J. Hollyer
Christian J. Hollyer
Still Photographer
Stephen Vaughan
Stephen Vaughan
Ultimate Arm Operator
Michael Nelson
Michael Nelson
2D Supervisor
Matthew Adams
Matthew Adams
Animation
Benson Shum
Benson Shum
CG Artist
Jeremy Brown
Jeremy Brown
CG Artist
Chris Kwiatkowski
Chris Kwiatkowski
CG Artist
Charles Lapage
Charles Lapage
CG Artist
Ryan Mintenko
Ryan Mintenko
CG Artist
Jessica Hee
Jessica Hee
CG Artist
Marc Leidy
Marc Leidy
CG Artist
Henry Parker
Henry Parker
CG Artist
Edward Quirk
Edward Quirk
CG Supervisor
Max Wood
Max Wood
CG Supervisor
Brian Emerson
Brian Emerson
Compositing Supervisor
Marshall Richard Krasser
Marshall Richard Krasser
Compositor
L. Elizabeth Powers
L. Elizabeth Powers
Compositor
Kenny Lam
Kenny Lam
Compositor
Michael Adkisson
Michael Adkisson
Compositor
Mark Curtis
Mark Curtis
Compositor
Sean O'Hara
Sean O'Hara
Compositor
Mariana Acuña Acosta
Mariana Acuña Acosta
Compositor
Ken Busick
Ken Busick
Compositor
Chris Dawson
Chris Dawson
Compositor
Eric Deinzer
Eric Deinzer
Compositor
David Fogg
David Fogg
Compositor
Brad Gayo
Brad Gayo
Compositor
Bruce Harris
Bruce Harris
Compositor
Linda Henry
Linda Henry
Compositor
Soyoun Lee
Soyoun Lee
Compositor
Anthony Mabin
Anthony Mabin
Compositor
James Montalbano
James Montalbano
Compositor
Junko Schugardt
Junko Schugardt
Compositor
Ziad Seirafi
Ziad Seirafi
Compositor
Diana Marie Wells
Diana Marie Wells
Compositor
Edward Leroy Anderson
Edward Leroy Anderson
Generalist
Tuong-Van Tran
Tuong-Van Tran
I/O Supervisor
Chris Longo
Chris Longo
Lead Animator
Tom Goodenough
Tom Goodenough
Lighting Artist
Joshua Herrig
Joshua Herrig
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eileen O'Connor
Eileen O'Connor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laurel Schneider
Laurel Schneider
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chau Tong
Chau Tong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joe Carhart
Joe Carhart
Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Lum
Russell Lum
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robin Dicker
Robin Dicker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eli Rarey
Eli Rarey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Roth
Amanda Roth
Visual Effects Editor
Derrick Mitchell
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
Tim Mulvihill
Tim Mulvihill
Visual Effects Editor
Jody Rogers
Jody Rogers
Visual Effects Producer
Mike Chambers
Mike Chambers
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Drewes
Brian Drewes
Visual Effects Producer
Arthur Windus
Arthur Windus
Visual Effects Producer
Liz Roberts
Liz Roberts
Visual Effects Producer
Ann Podlozny
Ann Podlozny
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Van Himbergen
Michael Van Himbergen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lauren Carara
Lauren Carara
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chad Lemieux
Chad Lemieux
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Joseph Payo
Joseph Payo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Adam Arcuragi
Adam Arcuragi
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Suzie Bohannon
Suzie Bohannon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Samantha Humphreys
Samantha Humphreys
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Cabral Rock
Cabral Rock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Devereaux
Sean Devereaux
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoff McAuliffe
Geoff McAuliffe
Visual Effects Supervisor
John P. Nugent
John P. Nugent
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Stetson
Mark Stetson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Oddy
Doug Oddy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lindy DeQuattro
Lindy DeQuattro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey Kalmus
Jeffrey Kalmus
ADR Editor
Val Kuklowsky
Val Kuklowsky
ADR Editor
Bruce Stubblefield
Bruce Stubblefield
ADR Editor
Robert Troy
Robert Troy
ADR Supervisor
Paulette Victor-Lifton
Paulette Victor-Lifton
ADR Supervisor
Vanessa Lapato
Vanessa Lapato
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Assistant Sound Editor
Devin Johnson
Devin Johnson
Assistant Sound Editor
Brad Sokol
Brad Sokol
Boom Operator
Joel Reidy
Joel Reidy
Boom Operator
David Raymond
David Raymond
Boom Operator
Ryan Baker
Ryan Baker
Dialogue Editor
Miguel Rivera
Miguel Rivera
Dialogue Editor
Val Kuklowsky
Val Kuklowsky
Dialogue Editor
Bruce Stubblefield
Bruce Stubblefield
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Robert Troy
Foley Artist
Anita Cannella
Anita Cannella
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Artist
Pamela Kahn
Pamela Kahn
Foley Artist
Michael J. Broomberg
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley Editor
Noah Blough
Noah Blough
Foley Mixer
Kyle Rochlin
Kyle Rochlin
Mix Technician
Brian Dinkins
Brian Dinkins
Sound Designer
Jon Johnson
Jon Johnson
Sound Editor
Sandy Gendler
Sandy Gendler
Sound Effects Editor
Keith Bilderbeck
Keith Bilderbeck
Sound Effects Editor
Ben Wilkins
Ben Wilkins
Sound Mixer
Mark Weingarten
Mark Weingarten
Sound Mixer
Tom Williams
Tom Williams
Sound Mixer
David J. Schwartz
David J. Schwartz
Sound Mixer
Brent Lestage
Brent Lestage
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Fluhr
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Myron Nettinga
Myron Nettinga
Supervising Sound Editor
Jon Johnson
Jon Johnson
Color Timer
Chris Regan
Chris Regan
Color Timer
Kurt Smith
Kurt Smith
Colorist
Mark T. Osborne
Mark T. Osborne
Digital Intermediate Producer
Nick Monton
Nick Monton
Digital Intermediate Producer
Missy Papageorge
Missy Papageorge
First Assistant Editor
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Negative Cutter
Mary Beth Smith
Mary Beth Smith
Aerial Coordinator
Alan D. Purwin
Alan D. Purwin
Armorer
David Fencl
David Fencl
Dialect Coach
Wendy Overly
Wendy Overly
Dialect Coach
Jessica Drake
Jessica Drake
Script Supervisor
Lisa Arnone
Lisa Arnone
Script Supervisor
Kelly Cronin
Kelly Cronin
Set Medic
Roger Dillingham Jr.
Roger Dillingham Jr.
Set Medic
Ryan McPeake
Ryan McPeake
Set Medic
Kim Quam
Kim Quam
Set Medic
Ryan Whitcomb
Ryan Whitcomb
Studio Teacher
Laura Gary
Laura Gary
Unit Publicist
Ernie Malik
Ernie Malik
Travel Coordinator
Catherine A. McCabe
Catherine A. McCabe
Travel Coordinator
Irish Mardiroosian
Irish Mardiroosian
Additional Production Assistant
Alicia Hanifin
Alicia Hanifin
Additional Script Supervisor
Ronit Ravich-Boss
Ronit Ravich-Boss
Additional Second Assistant Director
Jill K. Perno
Jill K. Perno
Additional Second Assistant Director
Brett Robinson
Brett Robinson
Additional Second Assistant Director
Matt Rawls
Matt Rawls
ADR Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Terri Douglas
Assistant Costume Designer
Donna Berwick
Donna Berwick
Assistant Craft Service
Stefan Couture
Stefan Couture
Assistant Location Manager
Benjamin C. Dewey
Benjamin C. Dewey
Assistant Location Manager
Joe Piasecki
Joe Piasecki
Assistant Location Manager
Karen Stark
Karen Stark
Assistant Location Manager
Joshua Youman
Joshua Youman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nick Rufca
Nick Rufca
Assistant Property Master
Jonathan Champoux
Jonathan Champoux
Producer's Assistant
Jonathan Montepare
Jonathan Montepare
Actor's Assistant
Nate Jones
Nate Jones
Actor's Assistant
Johanna Silverman
Johanna Silverman
Actor's Assistant
Tatjana Najdanovic
Tatjana Najdanovic
Producer's Assistant
Kim Ferandelli
Kim Ferandelli
Producer's Assistant
Stephanie Norton
Stephanie Norton
Producer's Assistant
Jared Marshall
Jared Marshall
Producer's Assistant
Rebecca Windsor
Rebecca Windsor
Casting Assistant
Allison Bader
Allison Bader
Casting Assistant
Matt Bouldry
Matt Bouldry
Casting Assistant
Peter Dudgeon
Peter Dudgeon
Casting Assistant
Wynne Tsing
Wynne Tsing
Chef
Peter Lowe
Peter Lowe
Conductor
Nick Glennie-Smith
Nick Glennie-Smith
Co-Producer
Todd Arnow
Todd Arnow
Costume Assistant
Kelsey Ettman
Kelsey Ettman
Costume Assistant
Richard Mayerik
Richard Mayerik
Costume Assistant
Brooke Wheeler
Brooke Wheeler
Costumer
Laurie Bramhall
Laurie Bramhall
Costumer
Leonard Logsdail
Leonard Logsdail
Costumer
Maggie Ronck
Maggie Ronck
Craft Service
Ethan Fox
Ethan Fox
Craft Service
Brieann Rich
Brieann Rich
Dolly Grip
Daryl Richardson
Daryl Richardson
Digital Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Stephen Nakamura
Driver
Jon Campagna
Jon Campagna
Driver
James Divito
James Divito
Driver
David Carlton White
David Carlton White
Executive Producer
Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks
Executive Producer
David Nicksay
David Nicksay
Extras Casting
Chris Bustard
Chris Bustard
Extras Casting
Brandi S. Hawkins
Brandi S. Hawkins
Extras Casting
Meagan Lewis
Meagan Lewis
Extras Casting
Wendy Washbrook
Wendy Washbrook
Extras Casting Assistant
Aileen McCall
Aileen McCall
Extras Casting Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano
Maryellen Aviano
Loader
Matthew J. Hall
Matthew J. Hall
Loader
Michael Kowalczyk
Michael Kowalczyk
First Assistant Accountant
Pam Ellington
Pam Ellington
First Assistant Accountant
Richard S. Wilson
Richard S. Wilson
First Assistant Director
Nilo Otero
Nilo Otero
First Assistant Director
John G. Scotti
John G. Scotti
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Matt Rebenkoff
Matt Rebenkoff
Pilot
Michael Peavey
Michael Peavey
Production Illustrator
Jamie Rama
Jamie Rama
Intern
James Merrifield
James Merrifield
Key Costumer
Tom Macdonald
Tom Macdonald
Key Set Costumer
Michael Burke
Michael Burke
Key Set Production Assistant
Keith Balser
Keith Balser
Location Assistant
Brian Ketcham
Brian Ketcham
Location Assistant
Hyunsoo Moon
Hyunsoo Moon
Location Assistant
Andrew Jackson Murphy
Andrew Jackson Murphy
Location Assistant
Jason Quimby
Jason Quimby
Location Assistant
Michael Robert Murray
Michael Robert Murray
Location Casting
Carolyn Pickman
Carolyn Pickman
Location Coordinator
Briana Taylor
Briana Taylor
Location Manager
Gregory Alpert
Gregory Alpert
Location Manager
Stuart Neumann
Stuart Neumann
Location Production Assistant
Eric Jacobsen
Eric Jacobsen
Location Scout
Jeff N. Maclean
Jeff N. Maclean
Matte Painter
Luca Bonatti
Luca Bonatti
Stunt Double
John Vincent Mason
John Vincent Mason
Stunt Driver
John Vincent Mason
John Vincent Mason
Stunts
John Vincent Mason
John Vincent Mason
Music Editor
Ryan Rubin
Ryan Rubin
Scoring Mixer
Thomas Vicari
Thomas Vicari
Musician
James Thatcher
James Thatcher
Musician
Jeff Bunnell
Jeff Bunnell
Orchestrator
Walt Fowler
Walt Fowler
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Rick Giovinazzo
Orchestrator
Ken Thome
Ken Thome
Orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Painter
Nelson Hawthorne
Nelson Hawthorne
Payroll Accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey
Amy Denning Winfrey
Payroll Accountant
Katherine Kohler
Katherine Kohler
Picture Car Coordinator
Bobby Anderson
Bobby Anderson
Picture Car Coordinator
Tom Rebber
Tom Rebber
Post Production Accountant
Nadia Randazzo Bombino
Nadia Randazzo Bombino
Post Production Supervisor
Jill Breitzman
Jill Breitzman
Stunt Driver
Ed McDermott II
Ed McDermott II
Production Accountant
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production Assistant
Dane Benton
Dane Benton
Production Assistant
Daryl Blonder
Daryl Blonder
Production Assistant
Bryan Boardley
Bryan Boardley
Production Assistant
Fritz Ceriales
Fritz Ceriales
Production Assistant
Michael P. Cone
Michael P. Cone
Production Assistant
Jonathan Cortizo
Jonathan Cortizo
Production Assistant
Patrick Dawn
Patrick Dawn
Production Assistant
Dean Egan
Dean Egan
Production Assistant
Tyler Gagnon
Tyler Gagnon
Production Assistant
Rob Goodrich
Rob Goodrich
Production Assistant
Brian Hakala
Brian Hakala
Production Assistant
Ben Heald
Ben Heald
Production Assistant
Raymond Hernandez
Raymond Hernandez
Production Assistant
Sean Huck
Sean Huck
Production Assistant
Kimmie Johnson
Kimmie Johnson
Production Assistant
Jacob Kane
Jacob Kane
Production Assistant
Zachary Kraft
Zachary Kraft
Production Assistant
David LaCarubba
David LaCarubba
Production Assistant
Joseph Lavallee
Joseph Lavallee
Production Assistant
Eric Lyons
Eric Lyons
Production Assistant
Joshua Moulding
Joshua Moulding
Production Assistant
Matt Newcomb
Matt Newcomb
Production Assistant
Matthew E. Pado
Matthew E. Pado
Production Assistant
John Passarini
John Passarini
Production Assistant
Richard Purgill
Richard Purgill
Production Assistant
Dan Rafeld
Dan Rafeld
Production Assistant
Melissa Rosal
Melissa Rosal
Production Assistant
Claire Severance
Claire Severance
Production Assistant
Ryan Spenser
Ryan Spenser
Production Assistant
Jessica L. Therrien
Jessica L. Therrien
Production Assistant
Kal Thompson
Kal Thompson
Production Assistant
Stuart Valberg
Stuart Valberg
Production Assistant
Katharine Wood
Katharine Wood
Production Assistant
Matthew Rutler
Matthew Rutler
Production Assistant
Michael Ficara
Michael Ficara
Production Assistant
Una Green
Una Green
Production Assistant
Jonathon Schermerhorn
Jonathon Schermerhorn
Production Assistant
Ross Coscia
Ross Coscia
Production Assistant
Jennie Shope
Jennie Shope
Production Assistant
Kori Sparks
Kori Sparks
Production Assistant
Scooter Perrotta
Scooter Perrotta
Production Coordinator
Daniel A. Mondschain
Daniel A. Mondschain
Production Coordinator
Michael Anders
Michael Anders
Production Coordinator
Doris Donnenberg
Doris Donnenberg
Production Driver
Bill Lopez-Arjona
Bill Lopez-Arjona
Production Office Assistant
Ross Tatelman
Ross Tatelman
Propmaker
Richard Cambria
Richard Cambria
Propmaker
Chris Fix
Chris Fix
Pyrotechnician
John Ruggieri
John Ruggieri
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer K. Jacobs
Jennifer K. Jacobs
Second Assistant Accountant
Joshua Mandel
Joshua Mandel
Second Assistant Accountant
Cabernet Murray
Cabernet Murray
Second Assistant Accountant
Mele K.T. Locey
Mele K.T. Locey
Second Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Second Assistant Director
Mark Trapenberg
Mark Trapenberg
Second Second Assistant Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Jessica Franks
Jessica Franks
Second Unit
Lee-Anthony Holloway
Lee-Anthony Holloway
Second Unit Director
Simon Crane
Simon Crane
Second Unit Director
Brian Smrz
Brian Smrz
Set Costumer
Rosa J. Colón
Rosa J. Colón
Set Production Assistant
Eric Olin Anderson
Eric Olin Anderson
Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Donaldson
Kenneth Donaldson
Set Production Assistant
Chad Goyette
Chad Goyette
Set Production Assistant
Stephen Marchessault
Stephen Marchessault
Set Production Assistant
J.P. Ouellette
J.P. Ouellette
Set Production Assistant
Allan Rafael
Allan Rafael
Set Production Assistant
Paul Anthony Speziale
Paul Anthony Speziale
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Sweeney
Ryan Sweeney
Set Production Assistant
Jeffery Mannarini
Jeffery Mannarini
Set Production Assistant
Jason Neudecker
Jason Neudecker
Set Production Assistant
Michael Scott Reid
Michael Scott Reid
Set Production Assistant
Kristie Thompson
Kristie Thompson
Set Production Assistant
Josh Woolf
Josh Woolf
Special Effects Assistant
Ben Record
Ben Record
Special Effects Coordinator
Bob Williams
Bob Williams
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Grady Holder
Grady Holder
Special Effects Technician
Richard Jacobs
Richard Jacobs
Special Effects Technician
Steven Munson
Steven Munson
Special Effects Technician
Kenneth Salter
Kenneth Salter
Special Effects Technician
David Scheper
David Scheper
Special Effects Technician
Dirk Rogers
Dirk Rogers
Special Effects Technician
Darin Bouyssou
Darin Bouyssou
Special Effects Technician
Joe Giles
Joe Giles
Special Effects Technician
Jason Pinsker
Jason Pinsker
Special Effects Technician
Lino Stavole
Lino Stavole
Special Effects Technician
Jordan Snowhook
Jordan Snowhook
Stand In
Fred Fein
Fred Fein
Stand In
Brian K. Fernandes
Brian K. Fernandes
Stand In
Mugisha Feruzi
Mugisha Feruzi
Stand In
Chase Hall
Chase Hall
Stand In
Jeff Tidwell
Jeff Tidwell
Stand In
Ben Skinner
Ben Skinner
Stand In
Eric Bruno Borgman
Eric Bruno Borgman
Stunts
Meegan E. Godfrey
Meegan E. Godfrey
Stunt Coordinator
Jery Hewitt
Jery Hewitt
Stunt Coordinator
Gregg Smrz
Gregg Smrz
Stunt Coordinator
Wade Eastwood
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Double
Matthew Taylor
Matthew Taylor
Stunt Double
Jodi Lyn Brockton
Jodi Lyn Brockton
Stunt Double
Mickey Giacomazzi
Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunt Double
Larry Rippenkroeger
Larry Rippenkroeger
Stunt Double
Stuart F. Wilson
Stuart F. Wilson
Stunt Double
Kevin Derr
Kevin Derr
Stunt Double
Jacob Chambers
Jacob Chambers
Stunt Double
Natasha Kassar
Natasha Kassar
Stunt Driver
Eddie Braun
Eddie Braun
Stunt Driver
Christopher Gordon
Christopher Gordon
Stunt Driver
Mike Massa
Mike Massa
Stunt Driver
Jeff Medeiros
Jeff Medeiros
Stunt Driver
Todd Mello
Todd Mello
Stunt Driver
Allan Padelford
Allan Padelford
Stunt Driver
Daniel Pera
Daniel Pera
Stunt Driver
Brieann Rich
Brieann Rich
Stunt Driver
Nicholas Rich
Nicholas Rich
Stunt Driver
Marc Scizak
Marc Scizak
Stunt Driver
Luke Kearney
Luke Kearney
Stunt Driver
Brett Smrz
Brett Smrz
Stunts
Simone Bargetze
Simone Bargetze
Stunts
Janene Carleton
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Brycen Counts
Brycen Counts
Stunts
Steve DeCastro
Steve DeCastro
Stunts
Katie Eischen
Katie Eischen
Stunts
Kofi Elam
Kofi Elam
Stunts
Alisa Hensley
Alisa Hensley
Stunts
Jennifer Lamb
Jennifer Lamb
Stunts
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
Stunts
Dustin Meier
Dustin Meier
Stunts
Rex Reddick
Rex Reddick
Stunts
Tim Buchanan
Tim Buchanan
Stunts
Jwaundace Candece
Jwaundace Candece
Stunts
Donald John Hewitt
Donald John Hewitt
Stunts
Paul Marini
Paul Marini
Stunts
Naomi Petersen
Naomi Petersen
Stunts
Bill Anagnos
Bill Anagnos
Stunts
Jonathan Arthur
Jonathan Arthur
Stunts
Dean Bailey
Dean Bailey
Stunts
Melissa Barker
Melissa Barker
Stunts
Erik Betts
Erik Betts
Stunts
Jay Boryea
Jay Boryea
Stunts
Norman Douglass
Norman Douglass
Stunts
Richard Epper
Richard Epper
Stunts
Tim Garris
Tim Garris
Stunts
Sean Graham
Sean Graham
Stunts
David Hugghins
David Hugghins
Stunts
Joanne Lamstein
Joanne Lamstein
Stunts
Katie Letien
Katie Letien
Stunts
John Patrick McLaughlin
John Patrick McLaughlin
Stunts
Rick Miller
Rick Miller
Stunts
Declan Mulvey
Declan Mulvey
Stunts
Jonathan Nosan
Jonathan Nosan
Stunts
Jim Palmer
Jim Palmer
Stunts
Louis Provenzano
Louis Provenzano
Stunts
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunts
David Shumbris
David Shumbris
Stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
Dave Van Zeyl
Dave Van Zeyl
Stunts
Anthony Vincent
Anthony Vincent
Stunts
Barbara Lee-Belmonte
Barbara Lee-Belmonte
Utility Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Kurt D. Lott
Utility Stunts
Luis Moco
Luis Moco
Supervising Music Editor
Scott Stambler
Scott Stambler
Tailor
Susanna Brown
Susanna Brown
Transportation Captain
Keith D. Fisher
Keith D. Fisher
Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Skalka
Aaron Skalka
Unit Production Manager
Todd Arnow
Todd Arnow
Utility Stunts
Lena Fennema
Lena Fennema
Utility Stunts
Colin Follenweider
Colin Follenweider
Utility Stunts
Greg Harris
Greg Harris
Utility Stunts
Paul Leonard
Paul Leonard
Utility Stunts
Michael Li
Michael Li
Utility Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin
Ian Mclaughlin
Utility Stunts
Kevin Rogers
Kevin Rogers
Compositor
Vicki Silva
Vicki Silva
Concept Artist
Peter Konig
Peter Konig
Concept Artist
Diana Walczak
Diana Walczak
Data Management Technician
Charlie Coffou
Charlie Coffou
Data Wrangler
Niels Nielsen
Niels Nielsen
Data Wrangler
Joe Wehmeyer
Joe Wehmeyer
Digital Compositor
Austin Basile
Austin Basile
Digital Compositor
Mike Beckman
Mike Beckman
Digital Compositor
Kirstin Bradfield
Kirstin Bradfield
Digital Compositor
Dan Brittain
Dan Brittain
Digital Compositor
Manda Cheung
Manda Cheung
Digital Compositor
Corey Coates
Corey Coates
Digital Compositor
Joseph DiValerio
Joseph DiValerio
Digital Compositor
Tim Fescoe
Tim Fescoe
Digital Compositor
Jaime Fortuno-Lavin
Jaime Fortuno-Lavin
Digital Compositor
Mark Scott Friedman
Mark Scott Friedman
Digital Compositor
Jerry Hall
Jerry Hall
Digital Compositor
Robin Hobart
Robin Hobart
Digital Compositor
Jay Lalime
Jay Lalime
Digital Compositor
Matthias Lowry
Matthias Lowry
Digital Compositor
Cornelia Magas
Cornelia Magas
Digital Compositor
David Piombino
David Piombino
Digital Compositor
Ricardo Quintero
Ricardo Quintero
Digital Compositor
Richard Servello
Richard Servello
Digital Compositor
Brian Sorbo
Brian Sorbo
Digital Compositor
Tomaso Tartarotti
Tomaso Tartarotti
Digital Compositor
Patrick Thompson
Patrick Thompson
Digital Compositor
Jamal Knight
Jamal Knight
Digital Compositor
James Holt
James Holt
Digital Compositor
Justin Kosnikowski
Justin Kosnikowski
Digital Compositor
Keith Leung
Keith Leung
Digital Compositor
Yoon See Ng
Yoon See Ng
Digital Compositor
Mathew Krentz
Mathew Krentz
Digital Compositor
Michael Stewart
Michael Stewart
Digital Compositor
Matt Yeoman
Matt Yeoman
Digital Compositor
Craig Crawford
Craig Crawford
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mauricio Baiocchi
Mauricio Baiocchi
Digital Supervisor
Montell Baiochi
Montell Baiochi
Digital Supervisor
Asa Hammond
Asa Hammond
VFX Artist
Derek Wolfe
Derek Wolfe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Derek Wolfe
Derek Wolfe
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Stopford
David Stopford
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jeffrey Charles Higgins
Jeffrey Charles Higgins
Head of Layout
Stanley A. Dellimore
Stanley A. Dellimore
Compositing Lead
Aleksandar Djordjevic
Aleksandar Djordjevic
Modeling
Chris Uyede
Chris Uyede
Production Assistant
Mo Mohamoud
Mo Mohamoud
Second Assistant Director
Aurora Warfield
Aurora Warfield
Visual Effects
Sean Carroll
Sean Carroll
Visual Effects
Grzegorz Jonkajtys
Grzegorz Jonkajtys
Visual Effects
Anu Liikkanen
Anu Liikkanen
VFX Artist
John Cherniack
John Cherniack
VFX Artist
Drew Daleo
Drew Daleo
VFX Artist
Matthew Hunt
Matthew Hunt
VFX Artist
Jeremy Price
Jeremy Price
VFX Artist
Jason Maher
Jason Maher
Upgrade
Upgrade
票 645 (7.3/10)
発売日 2018/06/01

詳細 »

アイ,ロボット
アイ,ロボット
票 5916 (6.8/10)
発売日 2004/07/15

詳細 »

I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
票 337 (5.3/10)
発売日 2015/10/09

詳細 »

パージ:アナーキー
パージ:アナーキー
票 3284 (6.6/10)
発売日 2014/07/17

詳細 »

Strange Days
Strange Days
票 506 (7/10)
発売日 1995/10/13

詳細 »

Acts of Vengeance
Acts of Vengeance
票 150 (5.8/10)
発売日 2017/10/27

詳細 »

ロボコップ
ロボコップ
票 3071 (5.8/10)
発売日 2014/01/30

詳細 »

ダーティハリー
ダーティハリー
票 921 (7.5/10)
発売日 1971/12/21

詳細 »

デモリションマン
デモリションマン
票 1443 (6.5/10)
発売日 1993/10/08

詳細 »

レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
票 9505 (7.4/10)
発売日 2015/12/25

詳細 »

インターステラー
インターステラー
票 16112 (8.2/10)
発売日 2014/11/05

詳細 »

セブン
セブン
票 9049 (8.3/10)
発売日 1995/09/22

詳細 »

ハンガー・ゲーム2
ハンガー・ゲーム2
票 9776 (7.4/10)
発売日 2013/11/15

詳細 »

The Equalizer 2
The Equalizer 2
票 961 (6.2/10)
発売日 2018/07/19

詳細 »

Runaway
Runaway
票 77 (5.7/10)
発売日 1984/12/14

詳細 »

Looper/ルーパー
Looper/ルーパー
票 6128 (6.8/10)
発売日 2012/09/26

詳細 »

Sea of Love
Sea of Love
票 220 (6.7/10)
発売日 1989/09/15

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード3
ダイ・ハード3
票 2887 (7.1/10)
発売日 1995/05/19

詳細 »

V フォー・ヴェンデッタ
V フォー・ヴェンデッタ
票 6964 (7.9/10)
発売日 2006/03/15

詳細 »

15 Minutes
15 Minutes
票 291 (5.7/10)
発売日 2001/03/01

詳細 »