Unbroken


Unbroken

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

1504 (7.3/10)

発売日 2014-12-25

予算: $65,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $163,442,937.00

制作会社:

  • Legendary Pictures
  • 3 Arts Entertainment
  • Jolie Pas

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ドラマ
  • 戦争

さらに詳しい情報

Louis Zamperini
Jack O'Connell
Jack O'Connell
Russel Allen 'Phil' Phillips
Domhnall Gleeson
Domhnall Gleeson
John Fitzgerald
Garrett Hedlund
Garrett Hedlund
Mutsuhiro 'The Bird' Watanabe
Miyavi
Miyavi
Francis 'Mac' McNamara
Finn Wittrock
Finn Wittrock
Hugh 'Cup' Cuppernell
Jai Courtney
Jai Courtney
Louise Zamperini
Maddalena Ischiale
Maddalena Ischiale
Anthony Zamperini
Vincenzo Amato
Vincenzo Amato
Frank A. Tinker
John Magaro
John Magaro
Miller
Luke Treadaway
Luke Treadaway
Lt. William Harris
Louis McIntosh
Louis McIntosh
Blackie
Ross Anderson
Ross Anderson
Young Louis
C.J. Valleroy
C.J. Valleroy
Young Pete
John D'Leo
John D'Leo
Pete Zamperini
Alex Russell
Alex Russell
Cliff
Jordan Patrick Smith
Jordan Patrick Smith
Harry Brooks
Spencer Lofranco
Spencer Lofranco
Clarence Douglas
Stephen J. Douglas
Stephen J. Douglas
Lambert
Marcus Vanco
Marcus Vanco
Green Hornet Engineer
Dylan James Watson
Dylan James Watson
Glassman
Ryan Ahern
Ryan Ahern
Mitchell
Ross Langley
Ross Langley
Stanley Pillsbury
Michael Whalley
Michael Whalley
Virginia
Sophie Dalah
Sophie Dalah
Cynthia Applewhite
Morgan Griffin
Morgan Griffin
Boy(s) (voice)
Sean O'Donnell
Sean O'Donnell
Sylvia Zamperini
Savannah Lamble
Savannah Lamble
Jimmy
Travis Jeffery
Travis Jeffery
Marine at Airbase
James McEnery
James McEnery
Berlin Olympics Radio Announcer (voice)
Stephen Stanton
Stephen Stanton
Young Sylvia
Talia Mano
Talia Mano
Radio Tokyo Man
Yutaka Izumihara
Yutaka Izumihara
Omori guard
Hisa Goto
Hisa Goto
Naoetsu Guard 1
Hiroshi Kasuga
Hiroshi Kasuga
Japanese Athlete
Akira Fujii
Akira Fujii
James
Chris Proctor
Chris Proctor
Japanese Translator
Shinji Ikefuji
Shinji Ikefuji
British p.o.w
Brodie Henson
Brodie Henson
Corporal Kono
Shingo Usami
Shingo Usami
SS Guard
Stefan Mogel
Stefan Mogel
Torch Bearer
Clay Zamperini
Clay Zamperini
American POW
Jess Terrell
Jess Terrell
Boy
Sean-Ryan Petersen
Sean-Ryan Petersen
Spike Runner
Toby Fuller
Toby Fuller
American POW
Conor Fogarty
Conor Fogarty
Bully
Jack Marshall
Jack Marshall
Radio Tokyo Man
Taki Abe
Taki Abe
Omori Guard
Keiichi Enomoto
Keiichi Enomoto
Kwajalein Guard
Taka Uematsu
Taka Uematsu
Naoetsu Guard 2
Yoji Tatsuta
Yoji Tatsuta
Man in Stadium
John Michael Burdon
John Michael Burdon
British POW Officer
Ben Rossberg
Ben Rossberg
US Officer p.o.w
Sean Edward Frazer
Sean Edward Frazer
Kwajalein Guard
Yoshinao Aonuma
Yoshinao Aonuma
American P.O.W.
James Storer
James Storer
British POW Officer
Joel Knights
Joel Knights
U.S. Officer P.O.W.
Kristopher Bos
Kristopher Bos
Omori Guard
Katsu Nojiri
Katsu Nojiri
US Officer P.O.W
Matt Hurley
Matt Hurley
British POW
Shane Leckenby
Shane Leckenby
American P.O.W
Connor Clarke
Connor Clarke
Church Attendee
Steven Carnuccio
Steven Carnuccio
Australian P.O.W
Matthew Crocker
Matthew Crocker
British Soldier
Connor Zegenhagen
Connor Zegenhagen
Olympic Race Starter
Nicholas Farris
Nicholas Farris
Virginia
Sarah Alison
Sarah Alison
Australian POW
Mathew Hislop
Mathew Hislop
American P.O.W
Matthew McConnell
Matthew McConnell
British POW
Dougal Walker
Dougal Walker
American POW
Jack Alcock
Jack Alcock
Infirmary p.o.w
Darren Wyer
Darren Wyer
Infirmary POW
Andy de Lore
Andy de Lore
British POW (uncredited)
Mitch Christen
Mitch Christen
US Enlisted POW (uncredited)
Matt Clayton
Matt Clayton
British P.O.W. (uncredited)
Graeme Ford
Graeme Ford
Soldier (uncredited)
Darren Gallagher
Darren Gallagher
Olympic spectator / Japanese Olympic team member (uncredited)
Kent Lee
Kent Lee
American POW (uncredited)
Beau Paley
Beau Paley
Berlin Olympics Spectator (uncredited)
Craig Walker
Craig Walker
Director
Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie
Screenplay
Ethan Coen
Ethan Coen
Screenplay
Joel Coen
Joel Coen
Screenplay
Richard LaGravenese
Richard LaGravenese
Producer
Matthew Barr
Matthew Barr
Producer
Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie
Producer
Erwin Stoff
Erwin Stoff
Producer
Clayton Townsend
Clayton Townsend
Director of Photography
Roger Deakins
Roger Deakins
Hairstylist
Jennifer Stanfield
Jennifer Stanfield
Animation
Erik Baker
Erik Baker
Music
Alexandre Desplat
Alexandre Desplat
Editor
William Goldenberg
William Goldenberg
Editor
Tim Squyres
Tim Squyres
Casting
Francine Maisler
Francine Maisler
Production Design
Jon Hutman
Jon Hutman
Art Direction
Bill Booth
Bill Booth
Art Direction
Jacinta Leong
Jacinta Leong
Set Decoration
Lisa Thompson
Lisa Thompson
Costume Design
Louise Frogley
Louise Frogley
Hairstylist
Rick Findlater
Rick Findlater
Makeup Artist
Nik Dorning
Nik Dorning
Art Department Coordinator
John Higgins
John Higgins
Art Department Coordinator
Jocelyn Thomas
Jocelyn Thomas
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
John Casey
Costume Supervisor
Elly Kamal
Elly Kamal
Script Supervisor
Kristin Witcombe
Kristin Witcombe
Screenplay
William Nicholson
William Nicholson
Armorer
John Bowring
John Bowring
Construction Coordinator
Bernie Childs
Bernie Childs
Set Designer
Nicholas Dare
Nicholas Dare
Modeling
Nic Gribben
Nic Gribben
Supervising Art Director
Charlie Revai
Charlie Revai
Construction Foreman
Mark Diggins
Mark Diggins
Novel
Laura Hillenbrand
Laura Hillenbrand
Art Direction
Charlie Revai
Charlie Revai
Makeup Department Head
Toni G
Toni G
Hairstylist
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly
Makeup Artist
Belinda Nicoll
Belinda Nicoll
Makeup Artist
Shane Thomas
Shane Thomas
First Assistant Director
Joseph P. Reidy
Joseph P. Reidy
Construction Coordinator
Bob Booker
Bob Booker
Set Designer
Andrew Kattie
Andrew Kattie
Armorer
Allan Mowbray
Allan Mowbray
Set Designer
Helen O'Loan
Helen O'Loan
Set Designer
Ross Perkin
Ross Perkin
Conceptual Illustrator
Evan Shipard
Evan Shipard
Propmaker
Eddy Taylor
Eddy Taylor
Property Master
Ty Teiger
Ty Teiger
Greensman
Ron Wallekers
Ron Wallekers
Greensman
Jack Whiddon
Jack Whiddon
Propmaker
Peter Wyborn
Peter Wyborn
Dialogue Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson
Laura Harris Atkinson
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Andrew DeCristofaro
ADR Editor
Lauren Hadaway
Lauren Hadaway
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Dan Hegeman
Foley Editor
Nancy MacLeod
Nancy MacLeod
Sound Designer
Eric A. Norris
Eric A. Norris
Supervising Sound Editor
Becky Sullivan
Becky Sullivan
Boom Operator
Mark van Kool
Mark van Kool
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Designer
Jay Wilkinson
Jay Wilkinson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fahed Alhabib
Fahed Alhabib
Roto Supervisor
Vaughn Arnup
Vaughn Arnup
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lexie Busby
Lexie Busby
Visual Effects Editor
Catherine Chase
Catherine Chase
Modeling
Jeff Driver
Jeff Driver
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexis Forni
Alexis Forni
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Gaub
Steve Gaub
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Hernandez
Patrick Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Georgina Lovering
Georgina Lovering
Visual Effects Editor
Jenni O'Byrne
Jenni O'Byrne
Visual Effects Producer
Erin D. O'Connor
Erin D. O'Connor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Reynolds
Jane Reynolds
VFX Editor
Pascal Rigaud
Pascal Rigaud
Stunt Coordinator
Glenn Boswell
Glenn Boswell
Aerial Camera
Peter Beeh
Peter Beeh
Underwater Director of Photography
Simon Christidis
Simon Christidis
Camera Operator
Roger Deakins
Roger Deakins
Steadicam Operator
Andrew Johnson
Andrew Johnson
Still Photographer
Vince Valitutti
Vince Valitutti
Costume Coordinator
Bronwyn Doughty
Bronwyn Doughty
Costume Coordinator
Phil Eagles
Phil Eagles
Key Costumer
Jamella Hassan
Jamella Hassan
Key Costumer
Tony Velasco
Tony Velasco
Music Editor
Kenneth Karman
Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
Denise Okimoto
Denise Okimoto
Production Coordinator
Concepcion Alicino-Saucedo
Concepcion Alicino-Saucedo
Production Coordinator
Selena Carrillo
Selena Carrillo
Production Coordinator
Nicholas Copping
Nicholas Copping
Dialect Coach
Peter Kent
Peter Kent
Pilot
Scott Menzies
Scott Menzies
戦場のピアニスト
戦場のピアニスト
票 2027 (8.1/10)
発売日 2002/09/24

詳細 »

大脱走
大脱走
票 758 (7.8/10)
発売日 1963/06/20

詳細 »

シンドラーのリスト
シンドラーのリスト
票 4681 (8.3/10)
発売日 1993/11/29

詳細 »

フューリー
フューリー
票 4256 (7.4/10)
発売日 2014/10/15

詳細 »

ハクソー・リッジ
ハクソー・リッジ
票 3607 (7.9/10)
発売日 2016/10/07

詳細 »

Anthropoid
Anthropoid
票 265 (6.9/10)
発売日 2016/08/12

詳細 »

The Zookeeper's Wife
The Zookeeper's Wife
票 196 (7.2/10)
発売日 2017/03/31

詳細 »

プリティ・リーグ
プリティ・リーグ
票 393 (6.8/10)
発売日 1992/07/01

詳細 »

ライフ・イズ・ビューティフル
ライフ・イズ・ビューティフル
票 3919 (8.3/10)
発売日 1997/12/20

詳細 »

イミテーション・ゲーム/エニグマと天才数学者の秘密
イミテーション・ゲーム/エニグマと天才数学者の秘密
票 6175 (8/10)
発売日 2014/11/14

詳細 »

イングロリアス・バスターズ
イングロリアス・バスターズ
票 6892 (7.9/10)
発売日 2009/08/18

詳細 »

マリアンヌ
マリアンヌ
票 1535 (6.6/10)
発売日 2016/11/17

詳細 »

42 ~世界を変えた男~
42 ~世界を変えた男~
票 808 (6.8/10)
発売日 2013/04/12

詳細 »

カサブランカ
カサブランカ
票 1528 (7.9/10)
発売日 1942/11/26

詳細 »

パール・ハーバー
パール・ハーバー
票 1943 (6.6/10)
発売日 2001/05/21

詳細 »

Their Finest
Their Finest
票 73 (7/10)
発売日 2017/04/06

詳細 »

Battle of the Sexes
Battle of the Sexes
票 85 (7.3/10)
発売日 2017/09/22

詳細 »

The Phenom
The Phenom
票 24 (5.6/10)
発売日 2016/06/24

詳細 »

Queen of Katwe
Queen of Katwe
票 107 (7.1/10)
発売日 2016/09/23

詳細 »

キャプテン・アメリカ/ザ・ファースト・アベンジャー
キャプテン・アメリカ/ザ・ファースト・アベンジャー
票 7458 (6.6/10)
発売日 2011/07/22

詳細 »