パッセンジャー


パッセンジャー

概要:

20XX年、乗客5000人を乗せた豪華宇宙船アヴァロン号が、新たなる居住地を目指して地球を旅立ち、目的地の惑星に到着するまでの120年の間、乗客たちは冬眠装置で眠り続けていた。しかし、エンジニアのジムと作家のオーロラだけが予定よりも90年近く早く目覚めてしまう。絶望的で孤独な状況下で生き残る方法を模索するうちに、2人は惹かれ合っていく。

6537 (6.8/10)

ランタイム: 116 分

発売日 2016-12-21

予算: $110,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $303,144,152.00

ウェブサイト: Link

キャッチ フレーズ: 乗客5000人 目的地まで120年 90年も早く 2人だけが目覚めた 理由は1つーー。

制作会社:

  • Wanda Pictures
  • Columbia Pictures
  • Village Roadshow Pictures
  • Original Film
  • Company Films
  • Start Motion Pictures
  • LStar Capital

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ドラマ
  • ロマンス
  • サイエンスフィクション

さらに詳しい情報

Aurora Lane
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lawrence
Jim Preston
Chris Pratt
Chris Pratt
Arthur
Michael Sheen
Michael Sheen
Gus Mancuso
Laurence Fishburne
Laurence Fishburne
Captain Norris
Andy García
Andy García
Celeste
Aurora Perrineau
Aurora Perrineau
Instructor (Hologram)
Julee Cerda
Julee Cerda
Aurora's Friend
Kristin Brock
Kristin Brock
Executive Officer
Vince Foster
Vince Foster
Communications Officer
Kara Flowers
Kara Flowers
Crew Member
Conor Brophy
Conor Brophy
The Starship Avalon (voice)
Emma Clarke
Emma Clarke
Video Game (voice)
Matt Corboy
Matt Corboy
Observatory (voice)
Fred Melamed
Fred Melamed
Sushi Robot Waitress
Alpha Takahashi
Alpha Takahashi
French Restaurant Robot Waiter
Matthew Wolf
Matthew Wolf
French Restaurant Robot Waiter
Jean-Michel Richaud
Jean-Michel Richaud
Autodoc (voice)
Jon Spaihts
Jon Spaihts
Dancer
Curtis Grecco
Curtis Grecco
Dancer
Joy Spears
Joy Spears
Party Friend
Lauren Farmer
Lauren Farmer
Party Friend
Tom Ferrari
Tom Ferrari
Party Friend
Emerald Mayne
Emerald Mayne
Party Friend
Quansae Rutledge
Quansae Rutledge
Party Friend
Desmond Reid
Desmond Reid
InfoMat / Deejay (voice)
Chris Edgerly
Chris Edgerly
Hector, the Robot Waiter
Jesus Mendoza
Jesus Mendoza
Jr Officer Fitzgerald (uncredited)
Kimberly Battista
Kimberly Battista
Coffee Girl (uncredited)
Ana Gray
Ana Gray
Banker in Pod (uncredited)
Inder Kumar
Inder Kumar
Space Cruise Passenger (uncredited)
Jamie Soricelli
Jamie Soricelli
Passenger (uncredited)
Ivana Vitomir
Ivana Vitomir
Passenger (uncredited)
Shelby Taylor Mullins
Shelby Taylor Mullins
Passenger (uncredited)
Jeff Olsen
Jeff Olsen
Passenger (uncredited)
Kevin Tan
Kevin Tan
Passenger (uncredited)
Stephen M. LaBar Jr.
Stephen M. LaBar Jr.
Passenger (uncredited)
Kelli Pardo
Kelli Pardo
TV Host (uncredited)
Robert Larriviere
Robert Larriviere
Wake-up Hologram (uncredited)
Nazanin Boniadi
Nazanin Boniadi
The Attendant (uncredited)
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
Camera Operator
Al Pavoni
Al Pavoni
Director
Morten Tyldum
Morten Tyldum
Writer
Jon Spaihts
Jon Spaihts
Director of Photography
Rodrigo Prieto
Rodrigo Prieto
Producer
Stephen Hamel
Stephen Hamel
Producer
Michael Maher
Michael Maher
Producer
Ori Marmur
Ori Marmur
Producer
Neal H. Moritz
Neal H. Moritz
Editor
Maryann Brandon
Maryann Brandon
Casting
Francine Maisler
Francine Maisler
Production Design
Guy Hendrix Dyas
Guy Hendrix Dyas
Art Direction
John Collins
John Collins
Art Direction
Luke Freeborn
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
Kevin Constant
Kevin Constant
Art Direction
Gregory S. Hooper
Gregory S. Hooper
Art Direction
Michael H. Ward
Michael H. Ward
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Gene Serdena
Costume Design
Jany Temime
Jany Temime
Art Department Coordinator
Sara Ghaffar
Sara Ghaffar
Assistant Art Director
Brittany Hites
Brittany Hites
Assistant Art Director
Paula Loos
Paula Loos
Assistant Art Director
Gary Warshaw
Gary Warshaw
Construction Coordinator
Robert A. Blackburn
Robert A. Blackburn
Casting Associate
Kate Evans
Kate Evans
Music Editor
Bill Bernstein
Bill Bernstein
Music Editor
John Finklea
John Finklea
Music Editor
Maarten Hofmeijer
Maarten Hofmeijer
Script Supervisor
Ana Maria Quintana
Ana Maria Quintana
Assistant Costume Designer
Alli Yatto
Alli Yatto
Costume Supervisor
James W. Tyson
James W. Tyson
Set Costumer
Scott R. Hankins
Scott R. Hankins
Set Costumer
Melanie Mascioli
Melanie Mascioli
Set Costumer
Ashley Marie Parker
Ashley Marie Parker
Set Costumer
Hilary Smiley
Hilary Smiley
First Assistant Camera
Zoran Veselic
Zoran Veselic
First Assistant Camera
Alessandro Di Meo
Alessandro Di Meo
Gaffer
Rafael E. Sánchez
Rafael E. Sánchez
Rigging Gaffer
Scott Graves
Scott Graves
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson
Animation Supervisor
Gabriele Zucchelli
Gabriele Zucchelli
CG Supervisor
Gourdal Sebastien
Gourdal Sebastien
CG Supervisor
Audrey Ferrara
Audrey Ferrara
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
VFX Supervisor
Alex Guri
Alex Guri
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Fay
Mike Fay
Visual Effects Editor
James Mann
James Mann
Visual Effects Producer
Greg Baxter
Greg Baxter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Nordby
Erik Nordby
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Dionne
Pete Dionne
ADR & Dubbing
R.J. Kizer
R.J. Kizer
Foley
Sarah Monat
Sarah Monat
Dialogue Editor
Hugo Weng
Hugo Weng
Foley
Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick
Sound Designer
Phil Barrie
Phil Barrie
Sound Designer
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
J.M. Davey
J.M. Davey
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Terhune
Chris Terhune
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Files
Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Kevin O'Connell
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Will Files
Hair Department Head
Cydney Cornell
Cydney Cornell
Hair Designer
Cydney Cornell
Cydney Cornell
Hairstylist
Mary L. Mastro
Mary L. Mastro
Makeup Department Head
Vivian Baker
Vivian Baker
Makeup Artist
Evelyne Noraz
Evelyne Noraz
Makeup Artist
Gigi Collins
Gigi Collins
Makeup Artist
Amanda Bianchi
Amanda Bianchi
Digital Intermediate
Alex Portin
Alex Portin
First Assistant Editor
Kerry Joseph Blackman
Kerry Joseph Blackman
Executive Producer
Greg Basser
Greg Basser
Co-Producer
Greg Baxter
Greg Baxter
Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Ben Browning
Ben Browning
Executive Producer
David B. Householter
David B. Householter
Executive Producer
Jon Spaihts
Jon Spaihts
Executive Producer
Lynwood Spinks
Lynwood Spinks
Executive Producer
Ben Waisbren
Ben Waisbren
Original Music Composer
Thomas Newman
Thomas Newman
Stunts
Spencer Stone
Spencer Stone
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Randall D. Wilkins
Supervising Art Director
David Lazan
David Lazan
Art Direction
Hugh D.G. Moody
Hugh D.G. Moody
Makeup Artist
Teresa Foshee
Teresa Foshee
Unit Production Manager
Karen Ruth Getchell
Karen Ruth Getchell
Unit Production Manager
Basil Grillo
Basil Grillo
First Assistant Director
Donald Murphy
Donald Murphy
First Assistant Director
Justin Muller
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
James Currier
James Currier
Second Assistant Director
Peter Dress
Peter Dress
Second Assistant Director
Dawn Massaro
Dawn Massaro
Second Assistant Director
Peter McGrew
Peter McGrew
Second Assistant Director
Robert S. Hoffman
Robert S. Hoffman
Second Second Assistant Director
Michelle Schrauwers
Michelle Schrauwers
Second Unit Director
Jack Gill
Jack Gill
Set Dresser
Eitan Sonnenberg
Eitan Sonnenberg
Additional Photography
Michael Diersing
Michael Diersing
Art Department Production Assistant
Beau Tepper
Beau Tepper
Art Department Production Assistant
Brian Walker
Brian Walker
Art Department Production Assistant
Caris Huffine
Caris Huffine
Art Department Production Assistant
Lauren Sandoval
Lauren Sandoval
Assistant Art Director
Drew Monahan
Drew Monahan
Assistant Property Master
Bonnie Parnell
Bonnie Parnell
Assistant Property Master
Shelby Treichler
Shelby Treichler
Concept Artist
Daren Dochterman
Daren Dochterman
Concept Artist
Igor Knezevic
Igor Knezevic
Concept Artist
Juan Jesús García
Juan Jesús García
Concept Artist
Ivan Khomenko
Ivan Khomenko
Conceptual Design
Andy Chung
Andy Chung
Conceptual Design
Edon Guraziu
Edon Guraziu
Conceptual Illustrator
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Concept Artist
Rowan E Cassidy
Rowan E Cassidy
Conceptual Design
Richard K. Buoen
Richard K. Buoen
Construction Foreman
Jeremy Johnson
Jeremy Johnson
Propmaker
Tim R. Lafferty
Tim R. Lafferty
Graphic Designer
Karen Teneyck
Karen Teneyck
Graphic Designer
Kevin Kalaba
Kevin Kalaba
Leadman
Grant Samson
Grant Samson
Matte Painter
Nitin S Kale
Nitin S Kale
On Set Dresser
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson
Property Master
Guillaume DeLouche
Guillaume DeLouche
Property Master
Josh Roth
Josh Roth
Propmaker
Matt Dengel
Matt Dengel
Props
Jeffrey Lombardi
Jeffrey Lombardi
Props
Pat Oldknow
Pat Oldknow
Scenic Artist
Andy Bays
Andy Bays
Scenic Artist
Carla Bailey
Carla Bailey
Scenic Artist
Donald Fulmer
Donald Fulmer
Scenic Artist
Thibault Tosseram
Thibault Tosseram
Set Decoration Buyer
Charlotte Lee
Charlotte Lee
Set Decoration Buyer
Katie Childs
Katie Childs
Set Designer
Allen Coulter
Allen Coulter
Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Bria Kinter
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
C. Scott Baker
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
Jeffrey D. McDonald
Jeffrey D. McDonald
Set Designer
John Moredock
John Moredock
Set Designer
Josh Lusby
Josh Lusby
Set Designer
Karl J. Martin
Karl J. Martin
Set Designer
Mark Hitchler
Mark Hitchler
Set Designer
Noelle King
Noelle King
Set Designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson
Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
Scott Herbertson
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
Steven M. Saylor
Steven M. Saylor
Set Dresser
Blade Ladish
Blade Ladish
Set Dresser
Chuck McCourt
Chuck McCourt
Set Dresser
Dana Corbett
Dana Corbett
Set Dresser
Mark Kwiatkowski
Mark Kwiatkowski
Set Dresser
Maxwell Britton
Maxwell Britton
Set Dresser
Patrick S. Johnson
Patrick S. Johnson
Standby Painter
Shea Soutar
Shea Soutar
Storyboard Artist
Anson Jew
Anson Jew
Storyboard Artist
Collin Grant
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
Ray Harvie
Ray Harvie
ADR Editor
Susan Dudeck
Susan Dudeck
ADR Mixer
Brian Smith
Brian Smith
ADR Mixer
Howard London
Howard London
Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Bock
Andrew Bock
Boom Operator
C. Douglas Cameron
C. Douglas Cameron
Boom Operator
Colt Logan
Colt Logan
Additional Music
Sukumar Dutta
Sukumar Dutta
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Katherine Rose
Katherine Rose
Foley Mixer
Jeff Gross
Jeff Gross
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Nerses Gezalyan
Score Engineer
Shinnosuke Miyazawa
Shinnosuke Miyazawa
Score Engineer
Thomas Vicari
Thomas Vicari
Orchestrator
J.A.C. Redford
J.A.C. Redford
Production Sound Mixer
Whit Norris
Whit Norris
Sound Mix Technician
Jeremy B. Davis
Jeremy B. Davis
Sound Effects Editor
Joe Iemola
Joe Iemola
Sound Effects Editor
Justin M. Davey
Justin M. Davey
Special Effects Technician
Jason Tate Brown
Jason Tate Brown
Special Effects Technician
Allison Gainza
Allison Gainza
Special Effects Technician
Keith Haynes
Keith Haynes
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Zell
Thomas Zell
Special Effects Technician
Michael Dye
Michael Dye
Special Effects Technician
Pete Kelley
Pete Kelley
Stunts
Victor Winters-Junco
Victor Winters-Junco
Stunts
Stephen Boxer
Stephen Boxer
Stunts
Loren Dennis
Loren Dennis
Stunts
Trevor Habberstad
Trevor Habberstad
Stunts
Garrett Hammond
Garrett Hammond
Stunts
Brett A. Jones
Brett A. Jones
Stunts
Keone Kim
Keone Kim
Stunts
Jake Teague
Jake Teague
Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Kurt D. Lott
Stunts
Tony McFarr
Tony McFarr
Stunts
Renae Moneymaker
Renae Moneymaker
Stunts
Jason Shupe
Jason Shupe
Stunts
McLane Snow
McLane Snow
Stunts
Cord Walker
Cord Walker
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Garrett Warren
Additional Grip
Joseph Parker
Joseph Parker
Additional Grip
Vincent Gandolfi
Vincent Gandolfi
Dolly Grip
Luis Pagan
Luis Pagan
Dolly Grip
Jim Leidholdt
Jim Leidholdt
Additional First Assistant Camera
Matthew McGinn
Matthew McGinn
Lighting Technician
Greg Etheredge
Greg Etheredge
Best Boy Electric
Scott Sprague
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Grip
Jason Blaise Cunningham
Jason Blaise Cunningham
Second Unit Director of Photography
Christopher Duskin
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
Christopher Duskin
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Chris Haarhoff
Camera Operator
Tiko Pavoni
Tiko Pavoni
Camera Production Assistant
Charlie Lehmer
Charlie Lehmer
Chief Lighting Technician
Manny Tapia
Manny Tapia
Digital Imaging Technician
Jonny Revolt
Jonny Revolt
Digital Imaging Technician
Edward Viola
Edward Viola
Digital Imaging Technician
Nicholas Kay
Nicholas Kay
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Bauer
Jason Bauer
Digital Imaging Technician
Stuart Huggins
Stuart Huggins
Digital Imaging Technician
Joe Elrom
Joe Elrom
Electrician
Don Powell
Don Powell
Electrician
LeThomas Lee
LeThomas Lee
Electrician
Tom Novell
Tom Novell
Electrician
Jesse Cooper
Jesse Cooper
Epk Camera Operator
Kraig Swisher
Kraig Swisher
Additional First Assistant Camera
Tyler Harrison
Tyler Harrison
First Assistant Camera
Adam Castro
Adam Castro
Gaffer
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Lighting Technician
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Grip
Brandon Cundiff
Brandon Cundiff
Grip
Charles Arnold
Charles Arnold
Grip
Douglas Wiltse
Douglas Wiltse
Grip
Jeremy Wisham
Jeremy Wisham
Grip
Josh Cubas
Josh Cubas
Grip
Justin Bernhard
Justin Bernhard
Grip
Richard Arnold
Richard Arnold
Grip
Ryan Ferguson
Ryan Ferguson
Grip
Nathan M. Schindler
Nathan M. Schindler
Grip
Joey Gandolfi
Joey Gandolfi
Key Grip
Joseph Dianda
Joseph Dianda
Lighting Technician
Brad Irvin
Brad Irvin
Lighting Technician
Jason M. Thompson
Jason M. Thompson
Lighting Technician
Joel C. Warren
Joel C. Warren
Lighting Technician
Joy Britt
Joy Britt
Lighting Technician
Ryan Ketchum
Ryan Ketchum
Lighting Technician
Ted Nimz
Ted Nimz
Lighting Technician
David McLendon
David McLendon
Rigging Grip
Brian Adkins
Brian Adkins
Rigging Grip
Geoffrey Harper
Geoffrey Harper
Rigging Grip
Matt Shearer
Matt Shearer
Rigging Grip
Shane Detwiler
Shane Detwiler
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Hugh Braselton
Hugh Braselton
Second Assistant Camera
John Metcalfe
John Metcalfe
Video Assist Operator
David Deever
David Deever
ADR Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert
Ashley Lambert
Extras Casting
Rose Locke
Rose Locke
Casting Assistant
Jordana Sapiurka
Jordana Sapiurka
Costume Assistant
Amanda Whitfield
Amanda Whitfield
Costume Assistant
Amber Blackman
Amber Blackman
Costume Assistant
Caitlin 'Cat' Booth
Caitlin 'Cat' Booth
Costume Assistant
Jermaine M. Boyd
Jermaine M. Boyd
Costume Illustrator
Greg Hopwood
Greg Hopwood
Costumer
Sara Cobbeldick
Sara Cobbeldick
Costumer
Stacy L. Tyson
Stacy L. Tyson
Key Costumer
Dawn Y. Line
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
Yen Do
Yen Do
Set Costumer
Rebecca Russell
Rebecca Russell
3D Editor
John Ott
John Ott
Additional Editor
Julian Smirke
Julian Smirke
Additional Editor
Dustin Frost
Dustin Frost
Additional Production Assistant
Jess Shuler
Jess Shuler
Additional Production Assistant
Nick Moyer
Nick Moyer
Animal Coordinator
Greg Tresan
Greg Tresan
Assistant Editor
Woodrow Drake
Woodrow Drake
Assistant Editor
Fred Brown II
Fred Brown II
Assistant Location Manager
Josh Dillard
Josh Dillard
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kim Khoo
Kim Khoo
Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Stephen Nakamura
Dailies Operator
Hunter Furnish
Hunter Furnish
Dailies Operator
Nicholas Winkelmann
Nicholas Winkelmann
Driver
Connie Biles
Connie Biles
Driver
Jeff Hindes
Jeff Hindes
Driver
Richard C. Ryan
Richard C. Ryan
Driver
Terri Dowtin
Terri Dowtin
Driver
Wayne Hogan
Wayne Hogan
Driver
Pamela Hovies-Ivey
Pamela Hovies-Ivey
Driver
Chuck Mathews
Chuck Mathews
Intern
Allison Hartel
Allison Hartel
Location Manager
Chris Baugh
Chris Baugh
Location Scout
Ryan Schaetzle
Ryan Schaetzle
Location Scout
Caroline Nightbird
Caroline Nightbird
Payroll Accountant
David Krudis
David Krudis
Post Production Assistant
Katherine M. Shafer
Katherine M. Shafer
Production Accountant
Denise Morgan McGrath
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Assistant
Bonnie Cook
Bonnie Cook
Production Assistant
Joe Colavincenzo
Joe Colavincenzo
Production Assistant
Kate Maudlin
Kate Maudlin
Production Assistant
P.P. Bringas
P.P. Bringas
Additional Production Assistant
William McClure
William McClure
Production Assistant
Evan McMahon
Evan McMahon
Production Assistant
Olivia FitzGerald-Harewood
Olivia FitzGerald-Harewood
Production Coordinator
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Production Coordinator
Brigette Lester
Brigette Lester
Production Executive
Troy Allen
Troy Allen
Production Secretary
Dylan Gravley
Dylan Gravley
Second Assistant Accountant
Andrew Paulson
Andrew Paulson
Second Assistant Accountant
Kim Ronstadt
Kim Ronstadt
Second Assistant Accountant
Tamara Henderson
Tamara Henderson
Second Assistant Accountant
Zion DeBeatham
Zion DeBeatham
Set Production Assistant
Elyse Archie
Elyse Archie
Set Production Assistant
Stephanie L. Brown
Stephanie L. Brown
Set Production Assistant
Todd Manes
Todd Manes
Stand In
Clay Chamberlin
Clay Chamberlin
Stand In
Tyler Lee Allen
Tyler Lee Allen
Transportation Captain
Keith D. Fisher
Keith D. Fisher
Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Skalka
Aaron Skalka
Travel Coordinator
Jill Rytie Lutz
Jill Rytie Lutz
3D Coordinator
Aaron Reznick
Aaron Reznick
Animation
Alex Hislop
Alex Hislop
Animation
Arthur Gil Larsen
Arthur Gil Larsen
Animation
Ben Krolick
Ben Krolick
Animation
Benn Garnish
Benn Garnish
Animation
Chandrashekhar Ramprasad
Chandrashekhar Ramprasad
Animation
Jessica Ott
Jessica Ott
Animation
Luca Cantani
Luca Cantani
Animation
Mario Grosu
Mario Grosu
Animation
Puneethpb
Puneethpb
Animation
Srikar Balakrishnan
Srikar Balakrishnan
Animation
Stephen Jolley
Stephen Jolley
Animation
Ted Lister
Ted Lister
Art Direction
Ravi Bansal
Ravi Bansal
Color Assistant
Cat Rowe
Cat Rowe
Compositing Lead
Arnab Sanyal
Arnab Sanyal
Compositing Lead
Jeremy Sawyer
Jeremy Sawyer
Compositing Lead
Kirstin Hall
Kirstin Hall
Compositing Lead
Nicolás Casanova
Nicolás Casanova
Compositing Lead
Suzanne Jandu
Suzanne Jandu
Compositing Supervisor
Aleksei Chernogorod
Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Supervisor
Dave Griffiths
Dave Griffiths
Compositing Supervisor
Matthew Kemper
Matthew Kemper
Compositor
Adam Arnot
Adam Arnot
Compositor
Daniela Cabrera
Daniela Cabrera
Compositor
Gus Djuro
Gus Djuro
Compositor
Jasdip Sagar
Jasdip Sagar
Compositor
Jayson Davis
Jayson Davis
Compositor
Kenneth Dietrich
Kenneth Dietrich
Compositor
Mark Tremble
Mark Tremble
Compositor
Richard Baillie
Richard Baillie
Compositor
Sarah Foff
Sarah Foff
Compositor
Shilpesh Mane
Shilpesh Mane
Compositor
Shomnath Dhar
Shomnath Dhar
Compositor
Shyamchand
Shyamchand
Compositor
Sivakumar Arunachalam
Sivakumar Arunachalam
Compositor
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham
Compositor
Sriram Rajaram
Sriram Rajaram
Compositor
Stevenson Thomas
Stevenson Thomas
Compositor
Sudeepto Bose
Sudeepto Bose
Compositor
Vamshi Ramasagaram
Vamshi Ramasagaram
Compositor
Vinayaga Sundar
Vinayaga Sundar
Digital Compositor
Achal Muchhala
Achal Muchhala
Digital Compositor
Adrián Pueyo
Adrián Pueyo
Digital Compositor
Albena Ivanova
Albena Ivanova
Digital Compositor
Angela Rinaldi
Angela Rinaldi
Digital Compositor
Benjamin Jean
Benjamin Jean
Digital Compositor
Bhaskarachari Komaragiri
Bhaskarachari Komaragiri
Digital Compositor
Chris Gooch
Chris Gooch
Digital Compositor
Dustin White
Dustin White
Digital Compositor
Eion-Ray Patterson
Eion-Ray Patterson
Digital Compositor
Francesc Macia
Francesc Macia
Digital Compositor
Hanuman Patel
Hanuman Patel
Digital Compositor
Hernan Barros
Hernan Barros
Digital Compositor
Ian Murphy
Ian Murphy
Digital Compositor
Jack Dunn
Jack Dunn
Digital Compositor
Jenne Sreekanth Naidu
Jenne Sreekanth Naidu
Digital Compositor
Joydip Sen
Joydip Sen
Digital Compositor
Judith Ferrer
Judith Ferrer
Digital Compositor
Kapil More
Kapil More
Digital Compositor
Karthik Ramasamy
Karthik Ramasamy
Digital Compositor
Leslie Renaud
Leslie Renaud
Digital Compositor
M.S.M. Mirzhaa
M.S.M. Mirzhaa
Digital Compositor
Marta Gargano
Marta Gargano
Digital Compositor
Michael Harrison
Michael Harrison
Digital Compositor
Mirko Morciano
Mirko Morciano
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Elsig
Nicolas Elsig
Digital Compositor
Olivier Jezequel
Olivier Jezequel
Digital Compositor
Pradeep Gownipuram
Pradeep Gownipuram
Digital Compositor
Preetam Saha
Preetam Saha
Digital Compositor
Rajesh Ravi
Rajesh Ravi
Digital Compositor
Ravi Pareek
Ravi Pareek
Digital Compositor
Satheesh Rangasamy
Satheesh Rangasamy
Digital Compositor
Saurabh Tripathi
Saurabh Tripathi
Digital Compositor
Shripad Deshmukh
Shripad Deshmukh
Digital Compositor
Sribalaji Santharam
Sribalaji Santharam
Digital Compositor
Stephanie Cooper
Stephanie Cooper
Digital Compositor
Steven O'Connor
Steven O'Connor
Digital Compositor
Sudheesh Kattil
Sudheesh Kattil
Digital Compositor
Sudheesh Kk
Sudheesh Kk
Digital Compositor
Sujeen Nepali
Sujeen Nepali
Digital Compositor
Sumit Chatterjee
Sumit Chatterjee
Digital Compositor
Tom Coster
Tom Coster
Digital Compositor
Ujwal W Dhankute
Ujwal W Dhankute
Digital Compositor
Vignesh Govindaraj
Vignesh Govindaraj
Digital Compositor
Vivek Mohan
Vivek Mohan
Digital Compositor
Nathan Remy
Nathan Remy
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Marianne Speight
Marianne Speight
Head of Production
Lauren McCallum
Lauren McCallum
Lead Animator
Santiago Colomo
Santiago Colomo
Lighting Artist
Anurag Deshmukh
Anurag Deshmukh
Matchmove Supervisor
Kukal Prasanth
Kukal Prasanth
Matte Painter
Jacek Pilarski
Jacek Pilarski
Concept Artist
Jacek Pilarski
Jacek Pilarski
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Duane Floch
Duane Floch
Production Coordinator
Daniel A. Judah
Daniel A. Judah
Production Coordinator
Shelby Bronstine
Shelby Bronstine
Production Manager
Allison Smith-Murphy
Allison Smith-Murphy
Production Manager
Anna Joel Wilson
Anna Joel Wilson
Production Manager
Christy Williams
Christy Williams
Production Manager
Sarah Cauchois
Sarah Cauchois
Senior Modeller
Thirupathi Nomula
Thirupathi Nomula
Set Production Assistant
Spencer R. Williams
Spencer R. Williams
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Holly Aldersley
Holly Aldersley
VFX Artist
Aleksandar Horak
Aleksandar Horak
VFX Artist
Amir Qureshi
Amir Qureshi
VFX Artist
Ayushi Chaudhary
Ayushi Chaudhary
VFX Artist
Cenay Oekmen
Cenay Oekmen
VFX Artist
Edward Ferrysienanda
Edward Ferrysienanda
VFX Artist
Forbes Hill
Forbes Hill
VFX Artist
Francesco Ricciardelli
Francesco Ricciardelli
VFX Artist
Kapil Dev Anand
Kapil Dev Anand
VFX Artist
Rahul Sinha
Rahul Sinha
VFX Artist
Rajeev K.J.
Rajeev K.J.
VFX Artist
Vikramshil Narwade
Vikramshil Narwade
VFX Editor
Jenna Barratt
Jenna Barratt
VFX Editor
Trushna Patel
Trushna Patel
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Hemsley
Sarah Hemsley
Visual Effects Producer
Sam Spacey
Sam Spacey
Visual Effects
Alok Ogale
Alok Ogale
Visual Effects
Brian Adler
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
Gopi Krishnan
Gopi Krishnan
Visual Effects
Ivan Castane Capel
Ivan Castane Capel
Visual Effects
Jacob Yorke
Jacob Yorke
Visual Effects
Maya De Rivia
Maya De Rivia
Visual Effects
Shih Ling Huang
Shih Ling Huang
Visual Effects
Wakeel Ahmad
Wakeel Ahmad
Visual Effects
William Colaluca
William Colaluca
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Anthony Bompensiero
Anthony Bompensiero
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Brian Tong
Brian Tong
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Eva Zemaitis
Eva Zemaitis
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Stedman Tam
Stedman Tam
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Zack Rosenblatt
Zack Rosenblatt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Abigail Everard
Abigail Everard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Albert Vilardaga
Albert Vilardaga
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alysia Wildman
Alysia Wildman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashlee Sutherland
Ashlee Sutherland
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eavan Ryan
Eavan Ryan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Pead
Emily Pead
Visual Effects Coordinator
George Kolyras
George Kolyras
Visual Effects Coordinator
Helen McAvoy-James
Helen McAvoy-James
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Maher
Lee Maher
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Louise Smith
Megan Louise Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa Franco
Melissa Franco
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mouni Kompally
Mouni Kompally
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nadia Volodina
Nadia Volodina
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul O'Hara
Paul O'Hara
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phoebe Sutherland
Phoebe Sutherland
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pranoy Roy Chowdhury
Pranoy Roy Chowdhury
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rosanna Morley
Rosanna Morley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Roshni Suresh
Roshni Suresh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sade Okunade
Sade Okunade
Visual Effects Coordinator
See Hazel
See Hazel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Srinivas Janapati
Srinivas Janapati
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vishal Rustgi
Vishal Rustgi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Will Newis
Will Newis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jose Armengol
Jose Armengol
Visual Effects Coordinator
Denise Seth Nicole
Denise Seth Nicole
Visual Effects Editor
Jack Runyon
Jack Runyon
Visual Effects Editor
Mark S. Wright
Mark S. Wright
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Philip Greenlow
Philip Greenlow
Visual Effects Producer
Jesse Morrow
Jesse Morrow
Visual Effects Producer
Ranjeet Singh
Ranjeet Singh
Visual Effects Producer
Tomi Nieminen
Tomi Nieminen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Freddie Bowden
Freddie Bowden
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jacqlene Boening
Jacqlene Boening
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Keta Wilson
Keta Wilson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marta Matuszewska
Marta Matuszewska
Visual Effects Production Manager
James Grummitt
James Grummitt
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nancy Xu
Nancy Xu
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nick Thompson
Nick Thompson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Supervisor
Carlos Ciudad
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Nelson
Kenneth Nelson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Andrés Gómez Tollar
Andrés Gómez Tollar
Visual Effects Technical Director
Chema del Fresno
Chema del Fresno
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christopher Dunham
Christopher Dunham
Visual Effects Technical Director
Etienne Devillée
Etienne Devillée
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jaclyn Stauber
Jaclyn Stauber
Visual Effects Technical Director
Koen Hofmeester
Koen Hofmeester
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sebastian van Hesteren
Sebastian van Hesteren
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stefanos Kittakis
Stefanos Kittakis
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ville-Matti Vasama
Ville-Matti Vasama
Visual Effects Technical Director
Xavier Martin
Xavier Martin
Digital Compositor
Ed Hawkins
Ed Hawkins
エイリアン:コヴェナント
エイリアン:コヴェナント
票 4351 (5.9/10)
発売日 2017/05/09

詳細 »

インターステラー
インターステラー
票 16039 (8.2/10)
発売日 2014/11/05

詳細 »

エイリアン
エイリアン
票 6531 (8/10)
発売日 1979/05/25

詳細 »

オデッセイ
オデッセイ
票 10594 (7.7/10)
発売日 2015/09/30

詳細 »

ガーディアンズ・オブ・ギャラクシー
ガーディアンズ・オブ・ギャラクシー
票 15264 (7.9/10)
発売日 2014/07/30

詳細 »

ソラリス
ソラリス
票 526 (6/10)
発売日 2002/11/27

詳細 »

ライフ
ライフ
票 3495 (6.3/10)
発売日 2017/03/22

詳細 »

ガーディアンズ・オブ・ギャラクシー:リミックス
ガーディアンズ・オブ・ギャラクシー:リミックス
票 10081 (7.7/10)
発売日 2017/04/19

詳細 »

エクス・マキナ
エクス・マキナ
票 7017 (7.6/10)
発売日 2015/01/21

詳細 »

ローグ・ワン / スター・ウォーズ・ストーリー
ローグ・ワン / スター・ウォーズ・ストーリー
票 8198 (7.5/10)
発売日 2016/12/14

詳細 »

スター・ウォーズ エピソード7 / フォースの覚醒
スター・ウォーズ エピソード7 / フォースの覚醒
票 11366 (7.4/10)
発売日 2015/12/15

詳細 »

チャッピー
チャッピー
票 4447 (6.7/10)
発売日 2015/03/04

詳細 »

Салют-7
Салют-7
票 116 (6.9/10)
発売日 2017/09/22

詳細 »

スター・ウォーズ エピソード5/帝国の逆襲
スター・ウォーズ エピソード5/帝国の逆襲
票 8661 (8.3/10)
発売日 1980/05/20

詳細 »

A.I.
A.I.
票 3017 (7/10)
発売日 2001/06/29

詳細 »

The Cloverfield Paradox
The Cloverfield Paradox
票 1339 (5.6/10)
発売日 2018/02/04

詳細 »

ファンタスティック・フォー[超能力ユニット]
ファンタスティック・フォー[超能力ユニット]
票 4780 (5.7/10)
発売日 2005/06/29

詳細 »

月に囚われた男
月に囚われた男
票 2662 (7.6/10)
発売日 2009/06/12

詳細 »

フューチャーワールド
フューチャーワールド
票 63 (4.4/10)
発売日 2018/05/25

詳細 »

銀河ヒッチハイク・ガイド
銀河ヒッチハイク・ガイド
票 2023 (6.7/10)
発売日 2005/04/28

詳細 »