Wonder Woman


Wonder Woman

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

4947 (7.2/10)

発売日 2017-05-30

予算: $149,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $820,580,447.00

制作会社:

  • Dune Entertainment
  • Atlas Entertainment
  • Warner Bros.
  • DC Entertainment
  • Cruel & Unusual Films
  • TENCENT PICTURES
  • Wanda Pictures

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • アドベンチャー
  • ファンタジー

さらに詳しい情報

Wonder Woman / Diana Prince
Gal Gadot
Gal Gadot
Steve Trevor
Chris Pine
Chris Pine
General Antiope
Robin Wright
Robin Wright
General Erich Ludendorff
Danny Huston
Danny Huston
Sir Patrick Morgan
David Thewlis
David Thewlis
Queen Hippolyta
Connie Nielsen
Connie Nielsen
Dr. Isabel Maru
Elena Anaya
Elena Anaya
Young Diana (8)
Lilly Aspell
Lilly Aspell
Young Diana (12)
Emily Carey
Emily Carey
Etta Candy
Lucy Davis
Lucy Davis
Sameer
Saïd Taghmaoui
Saïd Taghmaoui
Charlie
Ewen Bremner
Ewen Bremner
Chief
Eugene Brave Rock
Eugene Brave Rock
Menalippe
Lisa Loven Kongsli
Lisa Loven Kongsli
Senator Acantha
Florence Kasumba
Florence Kasumba
Egeria
Madeleine Vall
Madeleine Vall
Aella
Hayley Warnes
Hayley Warnes
Artemis
Ann Wolfe
Ann Wolfe
Venelia
Doutzen Kroes
Doutzen Kroes
Euboea
Samantha Jo
Samantha Jo
Phillipus
Ann Ogbomo
Ann Ogbomo
Senator Timandra
Danielle Lewis
Danielle Lewis
Epione
Eleanor Matsuura
Eleanor Matsuura
Mnemosyne
Josette Simon
Josette Simon
Penthiselea
Brooke Ence
Brooke Ence
Trigona
Hari James
Hari James
Niobe
Jacqui-Lee Pryce
Jacqui-Lee Pryce
FIeld Marshall Haig
James Cosmo
James Cosmo
Kaiser Wilhelm II
Martin Bishop
Martin Bishop
Marie
Flora Nicholson
Flora Nicholson
Colonel Darnell
Steffan Rhodri
Steffan Rhodri
Fausta Grables
Rachel Pickup
Rachel Pickup
Von Hindenberg
Rainer Bock
Rainer Bock
Nina
Eva Dabrowski
Eva Dabrowski
Amazon Army
Kattreya Scheurer-Smith
Kattreya Scheurer-Smith
Amazon Army
Betty Adewole
Betty Adewole
Amazon Army
Caroline Maria Winberg
Caroline Maria Winberg
Amazon Townsfolk
Rekha Luther
Rekha Luther
Amazon Townsfolk
Ooooota Adepo
Ooooota Adepo
Amazon Townsfolk
Zinnia Kumar
Zinnia Kumar
Amazonian Warrior
Andrea Vasiliou
Andrea Vasiliou
Trench Sentry
Freddy Elletson
Freddy Elletson
Trench Sentry
Sammy Hayman
Sammy Hayman
Trench Sentry
Michael Tantrum
Michael Tantrum
Trench Officer - Belgian
Philippe Spall
Philippe Spall
Trench Officer - British
Edward Wolstenholme
Edward Wolstenholme
Young Wife (Station)
Jennie Eggleton
Jennie Eggleton
Turkish Slave
Frank Allen Forbes
Frank Allen Forbes
Queens Guard
Jemma Moore
Jemma Moore
Queen's Guard
Caitlin Burles
Caitlin Burles
Guard at Invite Table
Ulli Ackermann
Ulli Ackermann
German Soldier in Boat
Marko Leht
Marko Leht
German Commander
Wolf Kahler
Wolf Kahler
Suited Man
Dominic Kinnaird
Dominic Kinnaird
Soldier
Fred Fergus
Fred Fergus
Soldier
Freddy Carter
Freddy Carter
German Soldier
Ian Hughes
Ian Hughes
Weary Captain (Shot)
Andrew Byron
Andrew Byron
Mother
Amber Doyle
Amber Doyle
German Lieutenant
Alexander Mercury
Alexander Mercury
Throne Room Amazon
Gana Bayarsaikhan
Gana Bayarsaikhan
Throne Room Amazon
Camilla Roholm
Camilla Roholm
Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Sofia Abbasi
Sofia Abbasi
Amazon Warrior (uncredited)
Georgina Armstrong
Georgina Armstrong
Chateau Dancer (uncredited)
Annarie Boor
Annarie Boor
Jazz Musician (uncredited)
Harry Brewis
Harry Brewis
Indian Regiment Soldier (uncredited)
Bern Collaco
Bern Collaco
German Officer (uncredited)
Steve Doyle
Steve Doyle
Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
Dino Fazzani
Dino Fazzani
Factory Worker (uncredited)
Flor Ferraco
Flor Ferraco
Orana (uncredited)
Mayling Ng
Mayling Ng
German Pilot (uncredited)
Sternkiker François
Sternkiker François
Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
David Georgiou
David Georgiou
Returning Amputee Soldier (uncredited)
Roman Green
Roman Green
German Soldier (uncredited)
Shane Griffin
Shane Griffin
German Soldier (uncredited)
Steve Healey
Steve Healey
German Soldier (uncredited)
Karl Fredrick Hiemeyer
Karl Fredrick Hiemeyer
Upper Class Customer (uncredited)
Kornelia Horvath
Kornelia Horvath
Cafe Owner (uncredited)
Kevin Hudson
Kevin Hudson
British soldier (uncredited)
Tim Ingall
Tim Ingall
WWI Soldier (uncredited)
Ben Kelleher
Ben Kelleher
Village Pharmacist (uncredited)
John Kinory
John Kinory
Hollywood Walker (uncredited)
Dario A. Lee
Dario A. Lee
British Soldier (uncredited)
Christopher Marsh
Christopher Marsh
Belgium Peasant (uncredited)
Lora Moss
Lora Moss
Clerk (uncredited)
James M.L. Muller
James M.L. Muller
Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Ekran Mustafa
Ekran Mustafa
Pub Man (uncredited)
Shaun Newnham
Shaun Newnham
German Soldier (uncredited)
Yves O'Hara
Yves O'Hara
Soldier (uncredited)
Rajeev Pahuja
Rajeev Pahuja
Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Jag Patel
Jag Patel
Wounded British Soldier (uncredited)
Richard Price
Richard Price
Turkish soldier (uncredited)
Anthony J. Sacco
Anthony J. Sacco
Worker (uncredited)
Adam Sef
Adam Sef
British Soldier (uncredited)
Mick Slaney
Mick Slaney
U.S. Soldier (uncredited)
Zack Snyder
Zack Snyder
Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Fran Targ
Fran Targ
Pub Bruiser (uncredited)
Roy Taylor
Roy Taylor
German Navy General (uncredited)
Roy Martin Thorn
Roy Martin Thorn
War Office Politician (uncredited)
Phil Tillott
Phil Tillott
Returning Wounded Soldier (uncredited)
Matt Townsend
Matt Townsend
British Soldier (uncredited)
Ray Whelan
Ray Whelan
Belgian Butcher (uncredited)
Tom Whelehan
Tom Whelehan
Passerby (uncredited)
Zac Whitehead
Zac Whitehead
German Airplane Mechanic (uncredited)
Miroslav Zaruba
Miroslav Zaruba
Scottish Regiment Soldier (uncredited)
Lee Neville
Lee Neville
Storyboard
Jay Oliva
Jay Oliva
Editor
Martin Walsh
Martin Walsh
Producer
Charles Roven
Charles Roven
Producer
Deborah Snyder
Deborah Snyder
Producer
Zack Snyder
Zack Snyder
Producer
Richard Suckle
Richard Suckle
Director
Patty Jenkins
Patty Jenkins
Writer
Geoff Johns
Geoff Johns
Foley
Peter Burgis
Peter Burgis
Executive Producer
Geoff Johns
Geoff Johns
Director of Photography
Matthew Jensen
Matthew Jensen
Special Effects
Taylor Brown
Taylor Brown
Costume Design
Lindy Hemming
Lindy Hemming
Music
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Casting
Kristy Carlson
Kristy Carlson
Casting
Lora Kennedy
Lora Kennedy
Executive Producer
Wesley Coller
Wesley Coller
Executive Producer
Stephen Jones
Stephen Jones
Casting
Lucinda Syson
Lucinda Syson
Production Design
Aline Bonetto
Aline Bonetto
Art Direction
Steve Carter
Steve Carter
Art Direction
James Collins
James Collins
Art Direction
Phil Harvey
Phil Harvey
Art Direction
Stuart Kearns
Stuart Kearns
Art Direction
Dominic Masters
Dominic Masters
Art Direction
Domenico Sica
Domenico Sica
Art Direction
Remo Tozzi
Remo Tozzi
Set Decoration
Anna Lynch-Robinson
Anna Lynch-Robinson
Set Decoration Buyer
Janice Macrae
Janice Macrae
Makeup Department Head
Christine Blundell
Christine Blundell
Makeup Artist
Kirsty Mcqueen
Kirsty Mcqueen
Production Supervisor
Damian Anderson
Damian Anderson
Assistant Art Director
Patrick Harris
Patrick Harris
Sound Effects Editor
Samir Foco
Samir Foco
Dialogue Editor
Rob Killick
Rob Killick
Assistant Sound Editor
David Mackie
David Mackie
Supervising Sound Editor
James Mather
James Mather
Co-Producer
Tommy Gormley
Tommy Gormley
Executive Producer
Rebecca Steel Roven
Rebecca Steel Roven
Music Editor
Dominick Certo
Dominick Certo
Music Editor
Simon Changer
Simon Changer
Music Supervisor
Karen Elliott
Karen Elliott
Screenplay
Allan Heinberg
Allan Heinberg
Story
Zack Snyder
Zack Snyder
Story
Allan Heinberg
Allan Heinberg
Story
Jason Fuchs
Jason Fuchs
Comic Book
William Moulton Marston
William Moulton Marston
Creator
William Moulton Marston
William Moulton Marston
Line Producer
Enzo Sisti
Enzo Sisti
Makeup Artist
Chloe Meddings
Chloe Meddings
Makeup Artist
Claire Matthews
Claire Matthews
Hairstylist
Andrea Cracknell
Andrea Cracknell
Makeup Artist
Nuria Mbomio
Nuria Mbomio
Hairstylist
Nuria Mbomio
Nuria Mbomio
Hairstylist
Laura Morse
Laura Morse
Makeup Artist
Linda Zirkus
Linda Zirkus
Unit Manager
Andrea Alunni
Andrea Alunni
Unit Manager
Daniele Di Biasio
Daniele Di Biasio
Unit Manager
Marco Milani
Marco Milani
Production Manager
Lulu Morgan
Lulu Morgan
Unit Production Manager
Mark Mostyn
Mark Mostyn
Unit Manager
Michele Ottaggio
Michele Ottaggio
Unit Production Manager
Erik Paoletti
Erik Paoletti
Production Supervisor
Carmen Pepelea
Carmen Pepelea
Production Manager
Roxanne Pinheiro
Roxanne Pinheiro
Unit Manager
Andy Reeve
Andy Reeve
Unit Manager
Massimiliano Sisti
Massimiliano Sisti
Unit Manager
Elisabetta Tomasso
Elisabetta Tomasso
Unit Manager
Carrick Welsh
Carrick Welsh
Assistant Art Director
Simon Elsley
Simon Elsley
Draughtsman
Clara Gomez del Moral
Clara Gomez del Moral
Assistant Art Director
Kevin J. J. Hill
Kevin J. J. Hill
Storyboard
Anson Jew
Anson Jew
Storyboard
Benton Jew
Benton Jew
Set Dresser
Roberto Oliveri
Roberto Oliveri
Assistant Art Director
Irene Orru
Irene Orru
Sound Effects Editor
Jed Loughran
Jed Loughran
Additional Photography
Thomas Kennedy
Thomas Kennedy
Sound Design Assistant
Thomas Kennedy
Thomas Kennedy
ADR & Dubbing
Jason Oliver
Jason Oliver
Technical Supervisor
Luke Gray
Luke Gray
Stunts
Jimmy Chhiu
Jimmy Chhiu
Stunt Coordinator
Damon Caro
Damon Caro
Stunts
Tom Hallahan
Tom Hallahan
Stunts
Kye Mckee
Kye Mckee
Stunts
Theo Morton
Theo Morton
Stunts
Lauren Okadigbo
Lauren Okadigbo
Stunts
Antonio Oña Sánchez
Antonio Oña Sánchez
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Sheward
Lee Sheward
Additional Photography
Lee Sheward
Lee Sheward
Stunts
Justin A. Williams
Justin A. Williams
Additional Photography
Sarah Lawrence
Sarah Lawrence
First Assistant Camera
Rene Adefarasin
Rene Adefarasin
Camera Operator
Ben Adefarasin
Ben Adefarasin
Drone Operator
Peter Ayriss
Peter Ayriss
Camera Operator
Peter Batten
Peter Batten
Still Photographer
Alex Bailey
Alex Bailey
Additional Photography
Jack Bentley
Jack Bentley
Grip
Andrea di Benedetto
Andrea di Benedetto
Additional Photography
Carlos De Carvalho
Carlos De Carvalho
Still Photographer
Clay Enos
Clay Enos
Grip
Mauro Faina
Mauro Faina
Additional Photography
Mike Farr
Mike Farr
Loader
Alex Finlayson
Alex Finlayson
Additional Photography
Alex Finlayson
Alex Finlayson
Key Grip
Kevin Fraser
Kevin Fraser
Additional Photography
Freddie Hall
Freddie Hall
Gaffer
Wayne King
Wayne King
Still Photographer
Steve Minett
Steve Minett
First Assistant Camera
David Penfold
David Penfold
First Assistant Camera
Spencer Murray
Spencer Murray
Grip
Daniele Postiglione
Daniele Postiglione
Additional Photography
Lorenzo Senatore
Lorenzo Senatore
Second Unit Director of Photography
Lorenzo Senatore
Lorenzo Senatore
Gaffer
David Sinfield
David Sinfield
Camera Operator
Stamos Triantafyllos
Stamos Triantafyllos
Camera Operator
Ben Wilson
Ben Wilson
Casting Associate
Jeanette Benzie
Jeanette Benzie
Casting Assistant
Bex Reynolds
Bex Reynolds
Casting Associate
Kate Ringsell
Kate Ringsell
Casting Assistant
Leigh Ann Smith
Leigh Ann Smith
Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent
Natasha Vincent
Casting
Milla Wilcock
Milla Wilcock
Set Costumer
Lucy Donowho
Lucy Donowho
Assistant Editor
Katrina Annan
Katrina Annan
Assistant Editor
Fred Brown II
Fred Brown II
First Assistant Editor
Nick Davis
Nick Davis
Production Design
Todd Kleparski
Todd Kleparski
Associate Editor
Matthew Tucker
Matthew Tucker
Assistant Editor
Kieran Waller
Kieran Waller
Location Manager
Fabio Ferrante
Fabio Ferrante
Location Manager
Leonardo Cellai
Leonardo Cellai
Location Manager
Duncan Broadfoot
Duncan Broadfoot
Additional Photography
Duncan Broadfoot
Duncan Broadfoot
Location Manager
Jacob McIntyre
Jacob McIntyre
Location Manager
Steve Mortimore
Steve Mortimore
Location Manager
Georgette Turner
Georgette Turner
Location Scout
Asha Sharma
Asha Sharma
Location Scout
Gianluca Barra
Gianluca Barra
Orchestrator
David Butterworth
David Butterworth
Music Editor
J.J. George
J.J. George
Musician
Steve Mair
Steve Mair
Music Editor
Melissa Muik
Melissa Muik
Orchestrator
Alec Roberts
Alec Roberts
Production Coordinator
Marco Calabrese
Marco Calabrese
Choreographer
Isabel Baquero
Isabel Baquero
Dialect Coach
Jo Cameron Brown
Jo Cameron Brown
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Munro
Chris Munro
Script Supervisor
Patty Jenkins
Patty Jenkins
バットマン ビギンズ
バットマン ビギンズ
票 7456 (7.5/10)
発売日 2005/06/10

詳細 »

Batman: Year One
Batman: Year One
票 253 (7.1/10)
発売日 2011/09/27

詳細 »

Superman: Doomsday
Superman: Doomsday
票 137 (6.5/10)
発売日 2007/09/18

詳細 »

Green Lantern: Emerald Knights
Green Lantern: Emerald Knights
票 120 (6.3/10)
発売日 2011/04/09

詳細 »

マン・オブ・スティール
マン・オブ・スティール
票 6427 (6.5/10)
発売日 2013/06/12

詳細 »

ダークナイト
ダークナイト
票 12185 (8.3/10)
発売日 2008/07/16

詳細 »

スーパーマン リターンズ
スーパーマン リターンズ
票 1419 (5.4/10)
発売日 2006/06/28

詳細 »

スーパーマン
スーパーマン
票 1033 (6.9/10)
発売日 1978/12/13

詳細 »

バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
票 7132 (5.7/10)
発売日 2016/03/23

詳細 »

Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths
Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths
票 149 (7.1/10)
発売日 2010/02/23

詳細 »

Justice League vs. Teen Titans
Justice League vs. Teen Titans
票 173 (6.8/10)
発売日 2016/03/29

詳細 »

スーパーマンII/冒険篇
スーパーマンII/冒険篇
票 636 (6.5/10)
発売日 1980/12/04

詳細 »

Green Lantern: First Flight
Green Lantern: First Flight
票 99 (6.4/10)
発売日 2009/07/28

詳細 »

Son of Batman
Son of Batman
票 296 (6.8/10)
発売日 2014/04/20

詳細 »

スーパーマンIII/電子の要塞
スーパーマンIII/電子の要塞
票 498 (5.3/10)
発売日 1983/06/17

詳細 »

Batman: Under the Red Hood
Batman: Under the Red Hood
票 455 (7.6/10)
発売日 2010/07/27

詳細 »

バットマン リターンズ
バットマン リターンズ
票 1692 (6.6/10)
発売日 1992/06/19

詳細 »

バットマン
バットマン
票 2131 (7/10)
発売日 1989/06/23

詳細 »

グリーン・ランタン
グリーン・ランタン
票 2529 (5.1/10)
発売日 2011/06/16

詳細 »

Mr.インクレディブル
Mr.インクレディブル
票 5244 (7.4/10)
発売日 2004/11/05

詳細 »