ラ・ラ・ランド


ラ・ラ・ランド

概要:

「セッション」のデイミアン・チャゼル監督が、ライアン・ゴズリング&エマ・ストーン主演で描いたミュージカル映画。売れない女優とジャズピアニストの恋を、往年の名作ミュージカル映画を彷彿させるゴージャスでロマンチックな歌とダンスで描く。オーディションに落ちて意気消沈していた女優志望のミアは、ピアノの音色に誘われて入ったジャズバーで、ピアニストのセバスチャンと最悪な出会いをする。そして後日、ミアは、あるパーティ会場のプールサイドで不機嫌そうに80年代ポップスを演奏するセバスチャンと再会。初めての会話でぶつかりあう2人だったが、互いの才能と夢に惹かれ合ううちに恋に落ちていく。

4717 (7.9/10)

発売日 2016-11-29

予算: $30,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $445,435,700.00

制作会社:

  • Summit Entertainment
  • Marc Platt Productions
  • Gilbert Films
  • Black Label Media
  • Impostor Pictures

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • コメディ
  • ドラマ
  • 音楽
  • ロマンス

さらに詳しい情報

Sebastian Wilder
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Mia Dolan
Emma Stone
Emma Stone
Keith
John Legend
John Legend
Laura Wilder
Rosemarie DeWitt
Rosemarie DeWitt
Bill
J.K. Simmons
J.K. Simmons
Greg Earnest
Finn Wittrock
Finn Wittrock
Tracy
Callie Hernandez
Callie Hernandez
Alexis
Jessica Rothe
Jessica Rothe
Caitlin
Sonoya Mizuno
Sonoya Mizuno
David
Tom Everett Scott
Tom Everett Scott
Mrs. Dolan
Meagen Fay
Meagen Fay
Harry
Damon Gupton
Damon Gupton
Carlo
Jason Fuchs
Jason Fuchs
Josh
Josh Pence
Josh Pence
Amy Brandt
Valarie Rae Miller
Valarie Rae Miller
Bree
Olivia Hamilton
Olivia Hamilton
Jimmy
Hemky Madera
Hemky Madera
Chelsea
Zoë Hall
Zoë Hall
Charles
Dempsey Pappion
Dempsey Pappion
Sarah
Anna Chazelle
Anna Chazelle
Linda
Terry Walters
Terry Walters
Karen
Claudine Claudio
Claudine Claudio
Frank
John Hindman
John Hindman
Alistair
Miles Anderson
Miles Anderson
Clyde
Marius De Vries
Marius De Vries
Malcolm
Christopher Michael Stevens
Christopher Michael Stevens
Cole
Keith Harris
Keith Harris
Tom
Kaveh Rastegar
Kaveh Rastegar
Ty
David Douglas
David Douglas
Josh's Fiance
Nicole Coulon
Nicole Coulon
Amy Brandt's Assistant
Nicole Wolf
Nicole Wolf
Valet
Trevor Lissauer
Trevor Lissauer
New Coffee Shop Manager
Kiff VandenHeuvel
Kiff VandenHeuvel
Coffee Spiller
Thom Shelton
Thom Shelton
Casting Director
Cinda Adams
Cinda Adams
Famous Actress
Amiée Conn
Amiée Conn
Photographer's Assistant
Bobo Chang
Bobo Chang
80's singer
D.A. Wallach
D.A. Wallach
Echo Backup Singer
Briana Lee
Briana Lee
Dream Audience
Sandra Rosko
Sandra Rosko
Traffic Dancer - Girl #1
Reshma Gajjar
Reshma Gajjar
Traffic Dancer - Girl #2
Candice Coke
Candice Coke
Traffic Dancer - 1st Man
Hunter Hamilton
Hunter Hamilton
Traffic Dancer - 2nd Man
Damian Gomez
Damian Gomez
Traffic Dancer - Conductor
Amanda Balen
Amanda Balen
Traffic Dancer
Cindera Che
Cindera Che
Traffic Dancer
Chris Moss
Chris Moss
Traffic Dancer
Marissa Labog
Marissa Labog
Traffic Dancer
Tiffany Daniels
Tiffany Daniels
Traffic Dancer
Melinda Sullivan
Melinda Sullivan
Traffic Dancer
Britt Stewart
Britt Stewart
Traffic Dancer
Clarice Ordaz
Clarice Ordaz
Traffic Dancer
Nathan Prevost
Nathan Prevost
Hollywood Party Dancer - Creepy Guy
Scott Hislop
Scott Hislop
Hollywood Party Dancer
Kc Monnie
Kc Monnie
Hollywood Party Dancer
Krystal Ellsworth
Krystal Ellsworth
Hollywood Party Dancer
Sarah Mitchell
Sarah Mitchell
Hollywood Party Dancer
Morgan Larson
Morgan Larson
Restaurant Dancer
Becca Sweitzer
Becca Sweitzer
Restaurant Dancer
Gakenia Muigai
Gakenia Muigai
Restaurant Dancer
Michael Stein
Michael Stein
Restaurant Dancer
Mario Diaz
Mario Diaz
Epilogue Dancer
Julie Schmid
Julie Schmid
Epilogue Dancer
Lexie Contursi
Lexie Contursi
Epilogue Dancer
Eartha Robinson
Eartha Robinson
Epilogue Dancer
Sybil Azur
Sybil Azur
Epilogue Dancer
Tara Nicole Hughes
Tara Nicole Hughes
Epilogue Dancer
Kayla Kalbfleisch
Kayla Kalbfleisch
Epilogue Dancer
Martha Nichols
Martha Nichols
Epilogue Dancer
Anthony Marciona
Anthony Marciona
Epilogue Dancer
Bill Prudich
Bill Prudich
Epilogue Dancer
Ryan Novak
Ryan Novak
Epilogue Dancer
Demian Boergadine
Demian Boergadine
Epilogue Dancer
Gustavo Vargas
Gustavo Vargas
Angry Neighbor
Robert Haynes
Robert Haynes
New Barista
Corrin Evans
Corrin Evans
Young Actress (uncredited)
Ana Flavia Gavlak
Ana Flavia Gavlak
Coffee Shop Customer (uncredited)
Andres Perez-Molina
Andres Perez-Molina
Jazz Club Patron (uncredited)
Phillip E. Walker
Phillip E. Walker
Coffee Shop Customer #2 (uncredited)
Milica Govich
Milica Govich
Producer's Girlfriend (uncredited)
Kaye L. Morris
Kaye L. Morris
Coffee Shop Customer (uncredited)
Nilla Elizabeth Watkins
Nilla Elizabeth Watkins
Kissing Couple (uncredited)
Holly Houk
Holly Houk
Kissing Couple (uncredited)
Jesse Houk
Jesse Houk
Coffee Shop Customer (uncredited)
Kristin Slaysman
Kristin Slaysman
Jazz Club Patron (uncredited)
Cameron Brinkman
Cameron Brinkman
Nathan (uncredited)
Jordan Ray Fox
Jordan Ray Fox
Espresso Coffee Shop Customer (uncredited)
Caroline Jaden Stussi
Caroline Jaden Stussi
Jazz Club Goer (uncredited)
Margaret Newborn
Margaret Newborn
Club Patron (uncredited)
Nadia Tumanova
Nadia Tumanova
Audition Actress (uncredited)
Crystal Nichol
Crystal Nichol
Audition Actress (uncredited)
Kristin Elliott
Kristin Elliott
Casting Assistant (uncredited)
Andrea Lareo
Andrea Lareo
Cowboy (uncredited)
Christopher Aber
Christopher Aber
Publicist (uncredited)
Anna Lunberry
Anna Lunberry
Hollywood Starlet (uncredited)
Courtney Hart
Courtney Hart
Hollywood Starlet (uncredited)
Shannon Leann
Shannon Leann
Waitress (uncredited)
Jenna Curtis
Jenna Curtis
Young Man (uncredited)
Noah James
Noah James
Kissing Couple (uncredited)
Tommy Cooley
Tommy Cooley
Kissing Couple (uncredited)
Morgan Cohen
Morgan Cohen
Freeway Truck Musician (uncredited)
Jeremy Nathan Tisser
Jeremy Nathan Tisser
Casting Director (uncredited)
Patty Tobin
Patty Tobin
Young Man's Date (uncredited)
Heather Turman
Heather Turman
Jazz Club Patron (uncredited)
Susie Ganiere
Susie Ganiere
Swing Dancer (uncredited)
Ottavio Taddei
Ottavio Taddei
Audition Girl (uncredited)
April Martucci
April Martucci
Sailor (uncredited)
Trent Kerpsack
Trent Kerpsack
Jazz Club Patron (uncredited)
Lynn Moore
Lynn Moore
Coffee Guy (uncredited)
Vince Donvito
Vince Donvito
Moviegoer (uncredited)
Steffen Dziczek
Steffen Dziczek
Waiter (uncredited)
Melvin LaThomas Brimm
Melvin LaThomas Brimm
Bubblegum Girl (uncredited)
Kelly Kennedy
Kelly Kennedy
Lighthouse Bass Player (uncredited)
Clarence Robinson
Clarence Robinson
Jazz Club Guitar Player (uncredited)
Dapo Torimiro
Dapo Torimiro
Barista (uncredited)
Destinee Handly
Destinee Handly
Extra - Robert Evans (uncredited)
Tommy Otis
Tommy Otis
Red Head Actress (uncredited)
Amanda Fields
Amanda Fields
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Frederick Keeve
Frederick Keeve
Street dance (uncredited)
Kayla Bechor
Kayla Bechor
Epilogue Dancer
Robert Roldan
Robert Roldan
Director
Damien Chazelle
Damien Chazelle
Writer
Damien Chazelle
Damien Chazelle
Producer
Jordan Horowitz
Jordan Horowitz
Editor
Tom Cross
Tom Cross
Casting
Deborah Aquila
Deborah Aquila
Sound Designer
Kevin Becker
Kevin Becker
Boom Operator
Craig Dollinger
Craig Dollinger
Sound mixer
Steven Morrow
Steven Morrow
Location Scout
Robert Foulkes
Robert Foulkes
Production Office Assistant
Owen Patry
Owen Patry
Producer
Fred Berger
Fred Berger
Producer
Marc Platt
Marc Platt
Executive Producer
Michael Beugg
Michael Beugg
Associate Producer
Jeffrey Harlacker
Jeffrey Harlacker
Executive Producer
Mike Jackson
Mike Jackson
Executive Producer
John Legend
John Legend
Executive Producer
Ty Stiklorius
Ty Stiklorius
Casting
Tricia Wood
Tricia Wood
Production Design
David Wasco
David Wasco
Art Direction
Austin Gorg
Austin Gorg
Set Decoration
Sandy Reynolds-Wasco
Sandy Reynolds-Wasco
Costume Design
Mary Zophres
Mary Zophres
Hairstylist
Fríða Aradóttir
Fríða Aradóttir
Makeup Artist
Jed Dornoff
Jed Dornoff
Makeup Artist
Albert Elizondo
Albert Elizondo
Makeup Artist
Yukiko Kinkel
Yukiko Kinkel
Hair Department Head
Barbara Lorenz
Barbara Lorenz
Hairstylist
Aubrey Marie
Aubrey Marie
Hairstylist
Jacklin Masteran
Jacklin Masteran
Hairstylist
Medusah
Medusah
Makeup Artist
Lali Peer
Lali Peer
Makeup Artist
Haruyo Sawada
Haruyo Sawada
Hairstylist
Steven R. Soussanna
Steven R. Soussanna
Makeup Department Head
Torsten Witte
Torsten Witte
Post Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Harlacker
Jeffrey Harlacker
Production Supervisor
Bart Lipton
Bart Lipton
Assistant Director
Paula Case
Paula Case
Assistant Director
Peter Kohn
Peter Kohn
Set Dressing Artist
David Agajanian
David Agajanian
Construction Foreman
Gregory Paul Austin
Gregory Paul Austin
Construction Foreman
Eddie Acuña
Eddie Acuña
Carpenter
Christopher Branan
Christopher Branan
Property Master
Matthew Cavaliero
Matthew Cavaliero
Leadman
Tina Charad
Tina Charad
Set Dressing Artist
Chad R. Davis
Chad R. Davis
Construction Coordinator
Chris Forster
Chris Forster
Set Decoration Buyer
Jennie Harris
Jennie Harris
Art Department Assistant
Wes Hottman
Wes Hottman
Property Master
Attila Kiss
Attila Kiss
Set Dressing Artist
David Ladish
David Ladish
Set Dressing Artist
Steven Ladish
Steven Ladish
Assistant Art Director
Steven Light-Orr
Steven Light-Orr
Other
Geoffrey Mandel
Geoffrey Mandel
Standby Painter
Rick McLean
Rick McLean
Leadman
Edward J. Protiva
Edward J. Protiva
Lead Painter
Eric Reichardt
Eric Reichardt
Property Master
Kim Richey
Kim Richey
Property Master
John Youngblood
John Youngblood
Other
Daniel Hyun Lim
Daniel Hyun Lim
Foley
James Ashwill
James Ashwill
Foley
Blake Collins
Blake Collins
Foley
John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci
Sound Effects Editor
Luis Galdames
Luis Galdames
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Supervising Sound Editor
Mildred Iatrou
Mildred Iatrou
Other
Michael Kaleta
Michael Kaleta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Lalley
Tom Lalley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ai-Ling Lee
Ai-Ling Lee
Supervising Sound Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Andy Nelson
Foley
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Hays
Jeremy Hays
Digital Compositors
Fiifi Aggrey
Fiifi Aggrey
Digital Compositors
Patrick Clancey
Patrick Clancey
Digital Compositors
Steve Dinozzi
Steve Dinozzi
Digital Compositors
Blake Goedde
Blake Goedde
Digital Compositors
Bryan Haines
Bryan Haines
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris LeDoux
Chris LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim LeDoux
Tim LeDoux
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Pere
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Sanford
Jason Sanford
Stunts
Nicolas Bosc
Nicolas Bosc
Utility Stunts
Cornell Brandon
Cornell Brandon
Stunts
David Castillo
David Castillo
Other
Thomas Conrad
Thomas Conrad
Stunts
Olivia Courtney
Olivia Courtney
Stunts
Danny Downey
Danny Downey
Utility Stunts
Jimmy Hart
Jimmy Hart
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Kubr
Mark Kubr
Stunts
Ed McDermott II
Ed McDermott II
Stunts
Allan Padelford
Allan Padelford
Stunts
Brett Praed
Brett Praed
Stunts
Cameron Revier
Cameron Revier
Utility Stunts
Eric R Salas
Eric R Salas
Stunts
Josh Yadon
Josh Yadon
Rigging Grip
Kent Baker
Kent Baker
Rigging Grip
Jose F. Barrios
Jose F. Barrios
Video Assist Operator
James Frank Brown
James Frank Brown
Grip
Anthony Cady
Anthony Cady
Other
Dustin Evans
Dustin Evans
Lighting Artist
Christopher Ferguson
Christopher Ferguson
Rigging Grip
Steven Frohardt
Steven Frohardt
Gaffer
Brad M. Hazen
Brad M. Hazen
Steadicam Operator
Ari Robbins
Ari Robbins
Still Photographer
Dale Robinette
Dale Robinette
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz
David Schmalz
Camera Operator
Davon Slininger
Davon Slininger
Rigging Grip
Michael Anthony Travers
Michael Anthony Travers
Loader
Renee Treyball
Renee Treyball
Grip
Troy N. Wade
Troy N. Wade
Lighting Technician
Chris Weigand
Chris Weigand
Other
Rachel Wiederhoeft
Rachel Wiederhoeft
Set Costumer
Mark Avery
Mark Avery
Costume Supervisor
Lynda Foote
Lynda Foote
Set Costumer
Sarah Scheussler
Sarah Scheussler
Set Costumer
Laura Wolford
Laura Wolford
Other
Thomas Kuo
Thomas Kuo
Other
Ken Lebre
Ken Lebre
Digital Intermediate
Natasha Leonnet
Natasha Leonnet
Post Production Supervisor
Kimi Rosenthal
Kimi Rosenthal
Other
Ray Ruotolo
Ray Ruotolo
Post Production Assistant
Josh Stein
Josh Stein
First Assistant Editor
John To
John To
Other
Matt Wallach
Matt Wallach
Other
Celeste Chada
Celeste Chada
Orchestrator
Tim Davies
Tim Davies
Executive Music Producer
Marius De Vries
Marius De Vries
Music Supervisor
Steven Gizicki
Steven Gizicki
Sound Director
Mark Graham
Mark Graham
Orchestrator
Justin Hurwitz
Justin Hurwitz
Actor's Assistant
Liz Kinnon
Liz Kinnon
Other
Justin Moshkevich
Justin Moshkevich
Other
Fred Oliveira
Fred Oliveira
Driver
Moore Brian
Moore Brian
Transportation Captain
Michael Connor
Michael Connor
Transportation Coordinator
Geno Hart
Geno Hart
Driver
Marty Osborne
Marty Osborne
Driver
John F. Teeple
John F. Teeple
Driver
Gary Thomas Williams
Gary Thomas Williams
Finance
Malcolm Arias
Malcolm Arias
Location Scout
Steve Beimler
Steve Beimler
Other
Demian Boergadine
Demian Boergadine
Actor's Assistant
Lauren Coggiola
Lauren Coggiola
Department Administrator
Ami Cohen
Ami Cohen
Production Office Assistant
Richard Lee Dalton
Richard Lee Dalton
Set Production Assistant
Anna J. DeMildt
Anna J. DeMildt
Production Office Assistant
Jessi Eichberger
Jessi Eichberger
Stand In
Sommer Fehmel
Sommer Fehmel
Other
Stephanie M. Flores
Stephanie M. Flores
Location Manager
Robert Foulkes
Robert Foulkes
Other
Michael A. Fry
Michael A. Fry
Actor's Assistant
Hadeel Hadidi
Hadeel Hadidi
Stand In
Ossey James
Ossey James
Finance
Sherry Kecskes
Sherry Kecskes
Set Medic
Eloy Lara
Eloy Lara
Other
Laurent Marchand
Laurent Marchand
Script Supervisor
Lyn Matsuda Norton
Lyn Matsuda Norton
Other
Collin McShane
Collin McShane
Executive in Charge of Finance
Robert M. Melnik
Robert M. Melnik
Executive In Charge Of Production
Curtis A. Miller
Curtis A. Miller
Production Office Assistant
Carly Olsson
Carly Olsson
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Carl Pedregal
Carl Pedregal
Other
Carrie Prince
Carrie Prince
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Timothy Scott Ralston
Timothy Scott Ralston
Title Graphics
Michael Riley
Michael Riley
Production Office Assistant
Ross Risley
Ross Risley
Production Office Assistant
Theresa Snider
Theresa Snider
Location Scout
Scott Trimble
Scott Trimble
Other
Danny Valle
Danny Valle
Production Office Assistant
Jacob Whitley
Jacob Whitley
Production Accountant
Whitney J. Willard
Whitney J. Willard
Production Office Assistant
Tyler John Young
Tyler John Young
Production Office Assistant
Kate Gray
Kate Gray
Director of Photography
Linus Sandgren
Linus Sandgren
Original Music Composer
Justin Hurwitz
Justin Hurwitz
Assistant Costume Designer
Jo Kissack
Jo Kissack
Production Coordinator
Kerri Smeltzer
Kerri Smeltzer
Choreographer
Mandy Moore
Mandy Moore
All About Eve
All About Eve
票 365 (8/10)
発売日 1950/11/09

詳細 »

Ballerina
Ballerina
票 407 (7.1/10)
発売日 2016/12/14

詳細 »

ハイスクール・ミュージカル
ハイスクール・ミュージカル
票 1034 (6.1/10)
発売日 2006/01/20

詳細 »

雨に唄えば
雨に唄えば
票 740 (7.9/10)
発売日 1952/04/10

詳細 »

バーレスク
バーレスク
票 579 (6.9/10)
発売日 2010/11/23

詳細 »

ノートルダムの鐘
ノートルダムの鐘
票 1172 (6.8/10)
発売日 1996/06/21

詳細 »

Center Stage
Center Stage
票 92 (6.8/10)
発売日 2000/05/12

詳細 »

A Cinderella Story: If the Shoe Fits
A Cinderella Story: If the Shoe Fits
票 97 (6.1/10)
発売日 2016/08/02

詳細 »

Top Hat
Top Hat
票 62 (7.4/10)
発売日 1935/09/06

詳細 »

High Strung
High Strung
票 250 (7.1/10)
発売日 2016/04/08

詳細 »

オペラ座の怪人
オペラ座の怪人
票 445 (7/10)
発売日 2004/12/08

詳細 »

Another Cinderella Story
Another Cinderella Story
票 400 (6.2/10)
発売日 2008/09/16

詳細 »

The Soloist
The Soloist
票 236 (6.6/10)
発売日 2009/04/24

詳細 »

The Producers
The Producers
票 177 (7.3/10)
発売日 1967/11/22

詳細 »

The Cotton Club
The Cotton Club
票 70 (6.6/10)
発売日 1984/12/14

詳細 »

Barbie in the Nutcracker
Barbie in the Nutcracker
票 181 (6.4/10)
発売日 2001/09/30

詳細 »

Save the Last Dance
Save the Last Dance
票 355 (6.4/10)
発売日 2001/01/12

詳細 »

A Chorus Line
A Chorus Line
票 37 (6.1/10)
発売日 1985/12/10

詳細 »

Barbie in the 12 Dancing Princesses
Barbie in the 12 Dancing Princesses
票 134 (7/10)
発売日 2006/09/19

詳細 »

Save the Last Dance 2
Save the Last Dance 2
票 85 (5.2/10)
発売日 2006/10/10

詳細 »