キャットウーマン


キャットウーマン

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

875 (4.2/10)

発売日 2004-07-22

予算: $100,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $82,102,379.00

制作会社:

  • Village Roadshow Pictures
  • DiNovi Pictures
  • Warner Bros.
  • Frantic Films
  • Maple Shade Films
  • Catwoman Films

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • 犯罪

さらに詳しい情報

Patience Phillips / Catwoman
Halle Berry
Halle Berry
Tom Lone
Benjamin Bratt
Benjamin Bratt
Laurel Hedare
Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone
George Hedare
Lambert Wilson
Lambert Wilson
Ophelia
Frances Conroy
Frances Conroy
Sally
Alex Borstein
Alex Borstein
Armando
Michael Massee
Michael Massee
Wesley
Byron Mann
Byron Mann
Drina
Kim Smith
Kim Smith
Rocker
Christopher Heyerdahl
Christopher Heyerdahl
Dr. Ivan Slavicky
Peter Wingfield
Peter Wingfield
Lance
Berend McKenzie
Berend McKenzie
Housekeeper
Patricia Mayen-Salazar
Patricia Mayen-Salazar
Sandy
Ona Grauer
Ona Grauer
Randy
Landy Cannon
Landy Cannon
Jail Guard
Michael P. Northey
Michael P. Northey
Detective #1
Aaron Douglas
Aaron Douglas
Detective #2
Peter Williams
Peter Williams
Party Girl
Janet Varney
Janet Varney
Warehouse Supervisor
Larry Sullivan
Larry Sullivan
Janitor
James Ashcroft
James Ashcroft
Ferris Wheel Operator
Michasha Armstrong
Michasha Armstrong
Ferris Wheel Mom
Brooke Theiss
Brooke Theiss
Bartender
Ryan Robbins
Ryan Robbins
Graphologist
John Cassini
John Cassini
Barker
Diego Diablo Del Mar
Diego Diablo Del Mar
Security Guard
Herbert Duncanson
Herbert Duncanson
Jeweler
Judith Maxie
Judith Maxie
Television Reporter
Dagmar Midcap
Dagmar Midcap
Bouncer
John Mann
John Mann
Kid #1
Chase Nelson-Murray
Chase Nelson-Murray
Kid #2
Manny Petruzzelli
Manny Petruzzelli
Kid #3
Harley Reiner
Harley Reiner
Forensics Cop
Michael Daingerfield
Michael Daingerfield
Forensics Technician
Benita Ha
Benita Ha
Doctor
James Lloyd Reynolds
James Lloyd Reynolds
Newscaster
Jill Krop
Jill Krop
Little Boy
Connor Dunn
Connor Dunn
Performance Dancer
Ashlea Earl
Ashlea Earl
Performance Dancer
Lori Fung
Lori Fung
Performance Dancer
Ursula Haczkiewicz
Ursula Haczkiewicz
Performance Dancer
Alisoun Payne
Alisoun Payne
Performance Dancer
Laurence Racine
Laurence Racine
Woman at Carnival
Leigh Bush
Leigh Bush
Thief #2
Brett Chan
Brett Chan
Woman at Party
Holly Eglinton
Holly Eglinton
Woman at Carnival
Anne Fletcher
Anne Fletcher
Singer
Angie Jaree
Angie Jaree
Nurse
Everjoy Kriekenbeek
Everjoy Kriekenbeek
Man on Stairs
Alfred Liu
Alfred Liu
Basketball Player
Aaron Miko
Aaron Miko
Thief #3
Mike Mitchell
Mike Mitchell
Nightclub Dancer
Stephanie Moseley
Stephanie Moseley
Club Dancer
Kennith Overbey
Kennith Overbey
Beau-line Graphics Model
Missy Peregrym
Missy Peregrym
Thug / Thief
Bobby Silva
Bobby Silva
Thief #1
Kimani Ray Smith
Kimani Ray Smith
Dancer
Shaina Tianne Unger
Shaina Tianne Unger
Director
Pitof
Pitof
Director of Photography
Thierry Arbogast
Thierry Arbogast
Editor
Sylvie Landra
Sylvie Landra
Producer
Denise Di Novi
Denise Di Novi
Producer
Edward McDonnell
Edward McDonnell
Screenplay
John Rogers
John Rogers
Makeup Effects
Aurora Bergere
Aurora Bergere
Craft Service
Zarah Chun
Zarah Chun
Characters
Bob Kane
Bob Kane
Story
Theresa Rebeck
Theresa Rebeck
Story
John D. Brancato
John D. Brancato
Story
Michael Ferris
Michael Ferris
Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Michael Fottrell
Michael Fottrell
Co-Producer
Alison Greenspan
Alison Greenspan
Associate Producer
Ed Jones
Ed Jones
Executive Producer
Robert Kirby
Robert Kirby
Executive Producer
Benjamin Melniker
Benjamin Melniker
Associate Producer
Marc Resteghini
Marc Resteghini
Executive Producer
Michael Uslan
Michael Uslan
Original Music Composer
Klaus Badelt
Klaus Badelt
Casting
John Papsidera
John Papsidera
Stunts
James Bamford
James Bamford
Stunts
J.J. Makaro
J.J. Makaro
Set Decoration
Carol Lavallee
Carol Lavallee
Set Decoration
Lisa K. Sessions
Lisa K. Sessions
Costume Design
Angus Strathie
Angus Strathie
Production Design
Bill Brzeski
Bill Brzeski
Script Supervisor
Cristina Weigmann
Cristina Weigmann
Still Photographer
Doane Gregory
Doane Gregory
Production Sound Mixer
Rob Young
Rob Young
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
John T. Reitz
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Hymns
Richard Hymns
Dialogue Editor
Ewa Sztompke
Ewa Sztompke
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague
Addison Teague
Sound Effects Editor
Beau Borders
Beau Borders
Art Department Coordinator
Sharon Thompson
Sharon Thompson
Costume Supervisor
Dan Bronson
Dan Bronson
Art Department Assistant
Peter Ochotta
Peter Ochotta
Art Direction
Dan Hermansen
Dan Hermansen
Art Direction
Don MacAulay
Don MacAulay
Art Direction
Frank Varela
Frank Varela
Assistant Art Director
Mira Caveno
Mira Caveno
Construction Coordinator
Charles Leitrants
Charles Leitrants
Leadman
Freddy Waff
Freddy Waff
Location Scout
Mark Gamache
Mark Gamache
Painter
Derek Bobroff
Derek Bobroff
Production Illustrator
Warren Flanagan
Warren Flanagan
Sculptor
Brent Gloeckler
Brent Gloeckler
Set Decoration Buyer
Files Wicken
Files Wicken
Set Designer
Chris Beach
Chris Beach
Additional Camera
Todd McMullen
Todd McMullen
Camera Operator
John Clothier
John Clothier
First Assistant Camera
Cam North
Cam North
Steadicam Operator
David Crone
David Crone
Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney Daniel
Courtney Daniel
Hairstylist
James D. Brown
James D. Brown
Key Hair Stylist
Thom MacIntyre
Thom MacIntyre
Prosthetic Supervisor
Christien Tinsley
Christien Tinsley
Seamstress
Petra Bergholz
Petra Bergholz
Set Costumer
Patti Bishop
Patti Bishop
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Stacey Butterworth
Additional Music
Junkie XL
Junkie XL
Carpenter
Derek Del Puppo
Derek Del Puppo
CG Supervisor
Sebastien Dostie
Sebastien Dostie
Choreographer
Debra Brown
Debra Brown
Dialect Coach
Julie Adams
Julie Adams
Driver
Dave Miller
Dave Miller
Post Production Supervisor
Sean Wimmer
Sean Wimmer
Property Master
Tyler Patton
Tyler Patton
Second Unit
Steve M. Davison
Steve M. Davison
Security
Terence Chase
Terence Chase
Set Medic
Ahmed Saker
Ahmed Saker
Set Production Assistant
Ann Shimabukuro
Ann Shimabukuro
Software Engineer
Brian W. Smith
Brian W. Smith
Sound Recordist
Mark Johnston
Mark Johnston
Special Effects Coordinator
Greg Curtis
Greg Curtis
Stand In
Barbara Alexandre
Barbara Alexandre
Stunt Coordinator
Steve M. Davison
Steve M. Davison
Transportation Captain
David Holm
David Holm
Transportation Co-Captain
Jeff Budnick
Jeff Budnick
Transportation Coordinator
Scott Irvine
Scott Irvine
Unit Production Manager
Stewart Bethune
Stewart Bethune
Unit Publicist
Joe Everett
Joe Everett
Video Assist Operator
David Kurvers
David Kurvers
Visual Effects Editor
Elaine C. Andrianos
Elaine C. Andrianos
Layout
Jean-Francois Morissette
Jean-Francois Morissette
Digital Intermediate
Mark Dinicola
Mark Dinicola
First Assistant Editor
Carolle Alain
Carolle Alain
Electrician
Ryan French
Ryan French
Gaffer
Brian Bartolini
Brian Bartolini
Lighting Artist
Jesse Andrewartha
Jesse Andrewartha
Lighting Technician
Bruno Bittner
Bruno Bittner
Rigging Gaffer
Dana Arnold
Dana Arnold
Rigging Grip
Rod Haney
Rod Haney
Casting Associate
Errin Clutton
Errin Clutton
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Daniel R. Chavez
Daniel R. Chavez
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ravi D. Mehta
Ravi D. Mehta
Location Manager
Ann Goobie
Ann Goobie
Production Accountant
Chris Furia
Chris Furia
Production Coordinator
Dave Massicotte
Dave Massicotte
Production Supervisor
Nicolas Stern
Nicolas Stern
Boom Operator
Jon Lavender
Jon Lavender
Music Editor
Daryl B. Kell
Daryl B. Kell
Music Supervisor
Dawn Soler
Dawn Soler
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Bruce Fowler
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Christopher Boyes
Sound mixer
Rob Young
Rob Young
Sound Editor
Andre Fenley
Andre Fenley
Animation Supervisor
Tom Gibbons
Tom Gibbons
Digital Compositors
Jared Barber
Jared Barber
I/O Manager
Vicki Wong
Vicki Wong
I/O Supervisor
Nathan Abbot
Nathan Abbot
Visual Effects
Blaine Lougheed
Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Anderson
Chris Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
Paloma Añoveros
Paloma Añoveros
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron
Craig Barron
Storyboard
Kasia Adamik
Kasia Adamik
Sound Design Assistant
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Score Engineer
Jeffrey Biggers
Jeffrey Biggers
Visual Effects Art Director
Richard Kidd
Richard Kidd
Creative Producer
Enfys Dickinson
Enfys Dickinson
Helicopter Camera
Jim Filippone
Jim Filippone
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Wallbridge
Shawn Wallbridge
Researcher
Greg Abbas
Greg Abbas
Sequence Leads
Janeen Elliott
Janeen Elliott
Software Team Lead
Andrew Pearce
Andrew Pearce
Motion Capture Artist
Gary Roberts
Gary Roberts
Supervising Art Director
Shepherd Frankel
Shepherd Frankel
Stunts
Rikki Gagne
Rikki Gagne
Assistant Property Master
Brian Epp
Brian Epp
Set Dresser
Michael Bethune
Michael Bethune
Key Grip
Kevin Black
Kevin Black
Key Makeup Artist
Jayne Dancose
Jayne Dancose
First Assistant Director
Steve Danton
Steve Danton
ADR Supervisor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Foley Editor
Malcolm Fife
Malcolm Fife
Conceptual Illustrator
Darek Gogol
Darek Gogol
Title Designer
Garson Yu
Garson Yu
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Hans Bjerno
Dolly Grip
Robert L. O'Hara
Robert L. O'Hara
Grip
Dan Brodhead
Dan Brodhead
Ager/Dyer
Anthea Mallinson
Anthea Mallinson
Costume Coordinator
Sandra J. Blackie
Sandra J. Blackie
Costume Illustrator
Carlos Rosario
Carlos Rosario
Makeup Artist
Gracie Atherton
Gracie Atherton
Animal Coordinator
Boone Narr
Boone Narr
Marine Coordinator
Jason Crosby
Jason Crosby
Second Assistant Director
Catherine Kretz
Catherine Kretz
Third Assistant Director
Misha Bukowski
Misha Bukowski
Negative Cutter
Mo Henry
Mo Henry
Chief Lighting Technician
David Tickell
David Tickell
Assistant Production Coordinator
Janet Glowa
Janet Glowa
Casting Assistant
J. McKenzie Moore
J. McKenzie Moore
ADR Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
Marilyn McCoppen
Conductor
Blake Neely
Blake Neely
Musician
George Doering
George Doering
Matchmove Supervisor
Chris Paizis
Chris Paizis
Roto Supervisor
Justin Graham
Justin Graham
Wonder Woman
Wonder Woman
票 5597 (7.2/10)
発売日 2017/05/30

詳細 »

Spring Breakers
Spring Breakers
票 1617 (5/10)
発売日 2013/01/24

詳細 »

La chiave
La chiave
票 68 (4.9/10)
発売日 1983/10/18

詳細 »

Leatherface
Leatherface
票 126 (5.4/10)
発売日 2017/09/14

詳細 »

Fifty Shades Darker
Fifty Shades Darker
票 2442 (6/10)
発売日 2017/02/08

詳細 »

グリーン・ランタン
グリーン・ランタン
票 2611 (5.1/10)
発売日 2011/06/16

詳細 »

マン・オブ・スティール
マン・オブ・スティール
票 6627 (6.5/10)
発売日 2013/06/12

詳細 »

ダークナイト
ダークナイト
票 12656 (8.3/10)
発売日 2008/07/16

詳細 »

バットマン ビギンズ
バットマン ビギンズ
票 7791 (7.5/10)
発売日 2005/06/10

詳細 »

Justice League
Justice League
票 6 (7.2/10)
発売日 2017/11/15

詳細 »

バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
票 7454 (5.7/10)
発売日 2016/03/23

詳細 »

Irréversible
Irréversible
票 571 (7.1/10)
発売日 2002/05/22

詳細 »

スーパーマン
スーパーマン
票 1074 (6.9/10)
発売日 1978/12/13

詳細 »

アメリカン・ビューティー
アメリカン・ビューティー
票 3579 (7.9/10)
発売日 1999/09/15

詳細 »

Les exploits d'un jeune Don Juan
Les exploits d'un jeune Don Juan
票 41 (4.9/10)
発売日 1986/11/04

詳細 »

Der Frühreifen-Report
Der Frühreifen-Report
票 10 (6.5/10)
発売日 1973/08/16

詳細 »

Q
Q
票 144 (4.1/10)
発売日 2011/09/14

詳細 »

Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
票 435 (7.9/10)
発売日 2013/01/18

詳細 »

バットマン&ロビン Mr.フリーズの逆襲
バットマン&ロビン Mr.フリーズの逆襲
票 1516 (4.2/10)
発売日 1997/06/20

詳細 »

バットマン
バットマン
票 2235 (7/10)
発売日 1989/06/23

詳細 »