American Pastoral


American Pastoral

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

279 (6/10)

ランタイム: 108 分

発売日 2016-10-20

ウェブサイト: Link

制作会社:

  • TIK Films
  • Lakeshore Entertainment
  • Lions Gate Films

生産の国:

  • Hong Kong
  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • 犯罪
  • ドラマ

さらに詳しい情報

Swede Levov
Ewan McGregor
Ewan McGregor
Dawn Levov
Jennifer Connelly
Jennifer Connelly
Merry Levov
Dakota Fanning
Dakota Fanning
Lou Levov
Peter Riegert
Peter Riegert
Jerry Levov
Rupert Evans
Rupert Evans
Vicky
Uzo Aduba
Uzo Aduba
Sheila Smith
Molly Parker
Molly Parker
Rita Cohen
Valorie Curry
Valorie Curry
Merry (12 years old)
Hannah Nordberg
Hannah Nordberg
Sylvia Levov
Julia Silverman
Julia Silverman
Agent Dolan
Mark Hildreth
Mark Hildreth
Penny Hamlin
Samantha Mathis
Samantha Mathis
Nathan Zuckerman
David Strathairn
David Strathairn
Merry (8 years old)
Ocean James
Ocean James
Bill Orcutt
David Whalen
David Whalen
Jessie Orcutt
Corrie Danieley
Corrie Danieley
Russ Hamlin
David Case
David Case
Hamlin's Son
Max Ivcic
Max Ivcic
Rabbi
Chuck Diamond
Chuck Diamond
Young Guardsman
Brian Knoebel
Brian Knoebel
Guardsman #1
Carter Ellis
Carter Ellis
Reunion Singer
Nick Marzock
Nick Marzock
Freddy
Tommy Lafitte
Tommy Lafitte
Harry
Idole Zinobile
Idole Zinobile
Cop Near Train Station
Peter Gannon
Peter Gannon
Hospital Nurse
Emily Peachey
Emily Peachey
Sanatorium Nurse
Jenny Vos
Jenny Vos
Demonstrator #1
Davion Traylor
Davion Traylor
Demonstrator #2
Chukky Okobi
Chukky Okobi
Demonstrator #3
Siovhan Christensen
Siovhan Christensen
Demonstrator #4
Yannick Hogarth
Yannick Hogarth
Demonstrator #5
Justin Lonesome
Justin Lonesome
Reunion Greeter #1
Steven Ravid
Steven Ravid
Reunion Greeter #2
Ron Emanuel
Ron Emanuel
Reunion Greeter #3
Kathy Emanuel
Kathy Emanuel
Sanatorium Worker (uncredited)
Troy Bogdan
Troy Bogdan
Riot #3 (uncredited)
Justin Clarke
Justin Clarke
Glove Factory Worker (uncredited)
Benjamin Donlow
Benjamin Donlow
Glove Factory Worker (uncredited)
Amy Lyn Elliott
Amy Lyn Elliott
Art Gallery Patron (uncredited)
Joe Fishel
Joe Fishel
Glove Factory Worker (uncredited)
Electa Rawls
Electa Rawls
Director
Ewan McGregor
Ewan McGregor
Screenplay
John Romano
John Romano
Novel
Philip Roth
Philip Roth
Original Music Composer
Alexandre Desplat
Alexandre Desplat
Editor
Melissa Kent
Melissa Kent
Casting
Deborah Aquila
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Tricia Wood
Tricia Wood
Director of Photography
Martin Ruhe
Martin Ruhe
Producer
Tom Rosenberg
Tom Rosenberg
Producer
Gary Lucchesi
Gary Lucchesi
Producer
Andre Lamal
Andre Lamal
Production Design
Daniel B. Clancy
Daniel B. Clancy
Costume Design
Lindsay McKay
Lindsay McKay
Co-Producer
Zane Weiner
Zane Weiner
Executive Producer
Eric Reid
Eric Reid
Executive Producer
Terry McKay
Terry McKay
Executive Producer
Qiuyun Long
Qiuyun Long
Unit Production Manager
Zane Weiner
Zane Weiner
First Assistant Director
Nilo Otero
Nilo Otero
Second Assistant Director
David Waters
David Waters
Stunt Coordinator
Nash Edgerton
Nash Edgerton
Production Supervisor
Janice F. Sperling
Janice F. Sperling
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kim Fouche-Tipton
Kim Fouche-Tipton
Production Accountant
M. Ross-Michaels
M. Ross-Michaels
Script Supervisor
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Art Direction
Gregory A. Weimerskirch
Gregory A. Weimerskirch
Assistant Art Director
Christina Myal
Christina Myal
Art Department Coordinator
Jenn Albaugh
Jenn Albaugh
Set Designer
Kate Dougherty
Kate Dougherty
Public Relations
Tiffany Shinn
Tiffany Shinn
Camera Operator
Martin Ruhe
Martin Ruhe
First Assistant Camera
Debbi Peterson
Debbi Peterson
First Assistant Camera
Ariane Seymour
Ariane Seymour
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman
Richard Foreman
Sound Mixer
Chris Strollo
Chris Strollo
Boom Operator
Anthony Cargioli
Anthony Cargioli
Utility Sound
Jason Jouver
Jason Jouver
Video Assist Operator
Ashley Marze
Ashley Marze
Property Master
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Assistant Property Master
Drew Guajardo
Drew Guajardo
Set Decorating Coordinator
Teresa Donatelli
Teresa Donatelli
Set Decoration Buyer
Jessica Silver
Jessica Silver
Leadman
Lance R. Walters
Lance R. Walters
Set Dresser
Edgar Bucholtz
Edgar Bucholtz
Set Dresser
Demian Aspinwall
Demian Aspinwall
Set Dresser
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Set Dresser
John Oglesby
John Oglesby
Set Dresser
Matthew McCloskey
Matthew McCloskey
Set Dresser
William Franko
William Franko
Set Dresser
Daragh Byrne
Daragh Byrne
Set Dresser
Lukas Kislak
Lukas Kislak
Set Dresser
Jason Shumaker
Jason Shumaker
Set Dresser
John Walters
John Walters
Set Dresser
Ryan Lohrer
Ryan Lohrer
Chief Lighting Technician
Ed Maloney
Ed Maloney
Lighting Technician
Adam Grant
Adam Grant
Lighting Technician
Ben Macensky
Ben Macensky
Lighting Technician
DJ Klinefelter
DJ Klinefelter
Lighting Technician
Evan Houth
Evan Houth
Lighting Technician
Sean Murray
Sean Murray
Key Grip
Keith Seymour
Keith Seymour
Dolly Grip
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
Dolly Grip
Jason Kirker
Jason Kirker
Grip
Chad Cunningham
Chad Cunningham
Grip
Don Yockey
Don Yockey
Grip
Doug Cronin
Doug Cronin
Grip
Joe Myers
Joe Myers
Rigging Grip
David Jose
David Jose
Rigging Grip
Pat Dames
Pat Dames
Rigging Grip
Brian Powers
Brian Powers
Rigging Grip
Eric Baldauf
Eric Baldauf
Rigging Grip
Joseph Hagan
Joseph Hagan
Makeup Department Head
Judy Chin
Judy Chin
Key Makeup Artist
Jonah Levy
Jonah Levy
Makeup Artist
Rachel Geary
Rachel Geary
Makeup Artist
Patty Bell
Patty Bell
Makeup Artist
Rachel Kick
Rachel Kick
Makeup Artist
Sharyn Cordice
Sharyn Cordice
Hair Department Head
Jasen Joseph Sica
Jasen Joseph Sica
Key Hair Stylist
Gary Martori
Gary Martori
Hairstylist
Alta Marie Bialon
Alta Marie Bialon
Hairstylist
Jason Renner
Jason Renner
Hairstylist
Katie Gauden
Katie Gauden
Hairstylist
Nancy Keslar
Nancy Keslar
Hairstylist
William Huff
William Huff
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Michael Fontaine
Michael Fontaine
Assistant Costume Designer
Michelle Christensen
Michelle Christensen
Costume Supervisor
Jeanie Baker
Jeanie Baker
Key Costumer
Adrienne Greshock
Adrienne Greshock
Set Costumer
Alison Evans
Alison Evans
Set Costumer
James Eidel
James Eidel
Set Costumer
Kelli French
Kelli French
Set Costumer
Darcie Buterbaugh
Darcie Buterbaugh
Tailor
Sigrid Rettger
Sigrid Rettger
Ager/Dyer
Eileen Sieff Stroup
Eileen Sieff Stroup
Location Manager
Shawn Boyachek
Shawn Boyachek
Special Effects Coordinator
Ray Bivins
Ray Bivins
Studio Teachers
Lois Yaroshefsky
Lois Yaroshefsky
Set Production Assistant
Josh Foglio
Josh Foglio
Set Production Assistant
Kate Hennessy
Kate Hennessy
Set Production Assistant
Ana Drasinover
Ana Drasinover
Set Production Assistant
Shawn Shelpman
Shawn Shelpman
Set Production Assistant
Kaylee Sapieha
Kaylee Sapieha
Set Production Assistant
Stephen Turselli
Stephen Turselli
Production Office Assistant
Paulina Charlebois
Paulina Charlebois
Production Office Assistant
Steven Faber
Steven Faber
Construction Coordinator
Buster Pile
Buster Pile
Carpenter
AJ Mingo
AJ Mingo
Carpenter
Joe Manni
Joe Manni
Carpenter
Matt Ferragonio
Matt Ferragonio
Carpenter
Michael Hall
Michael Hall
Carpenter
Michael McKee
Michael McKee
Carpenter
Niko Gomez
Niko Gomez
Carpenter
Keith Brzozowski
Keith Brzozowski
Carpenter
Mike Matesic
Mike Matesic
Carpenter
Shane Welsh
Shane Welsh
Carpenter
William Huemrich
William Huemrich
Carpenter
J.T. Jackson
J.T. Jackson
Standby Painter
Gregory Puchalski
Gregory Puchalski
Set Medic
Cassie Eccles
Cassie Eccles
Local Casting
Nancy Mosser
Nancy Mosser
Casting Associate
Lisa Zagoria
Lisa Zagoria
Dialect Coach
Elizabeth Himelstein
Elizabeth Himelstein
Stand In
Michael Haney
Michael Haney
Stand In
Jen Clippinger
Jen Clippinger
Transportation Coordinator
Marc Scott
Marc Scott
Transportation Captain
Vince Junkins
Vince Junkins
Picture Car Coordinator
Ed Coennen
Ed Coennen
Driver
Albert Oddo
Albert Oddo
Driver
David Allen
David Allen
Driver
Drew Smith
Drew Smith
Driver
George Trosky
George Trosky
Driver
Kenneth Pohl
Kenneth Pohl
Driver
Michael Bearer
Michael Bearer
Driver
Pat Roland
Pat Roland
Driver
Rebecca Ussack
Rebecca Ussack
Driver
Roger Nicholas
Roger Nicholas
Driver
Thomas Giza
Thomas Giza
Driver
Byron Roland
Byron Roland
Driver
Dennis James
Dennis James
Driver
Frank Fink
Frank Fink
Driver
John Grant
John Grant
Driver
Lauren Donnelly
Lauren Donnelly
Driver
Michael Ceoffe
Michael Ceoffe
Driver
Patrick Mullin
Patrick Mullin
Driver
Rick Koenig
Rick Koenig
Driver
Ronald Sikorski
Ronald Sikorski
Driver
Tom Fleming
Tom Fleming
Driver
Tom Weifenbach
Tom Weifenbach
Driver
Dan Cornyn
Dan Cornyn
Driver
Dominic Mecchia
Dominic Mecchia
Driver
Greg Viglione
Greg Viglione
Driver
Kathy Jandrokovic
Kathy Jandrokovic
Driver
Matthew Henchell
Matthew Henchell
Driver
Mike Fischer
Mike Fischer
Driver
Paula Collins
Paula Collins
Driver
Robert Bowen
Robert Bowen
Driver
Terence Mahoney
Terence Mahoney
Driver
Tom Johnston
Tom Johnston
Actor's Assistant
Brianna Charney
Brianna Charney
Actor's Assistant
Shima Razavi
Shima Razavi
Actor's Assistant
Tina O'Donnell
Tina O'Donnell
Chef
Chris Walsh
Chris Walsh
Chef
Tom Obet
Tom Obet
Craft Service
Michael "Mox" Pappas
Michael "Mox" Pappas
Post Production Supervisor
Lis Kern
Lis Kern
First Assistant Editor
Susan Kim
Susan Kim
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher S. Aud
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Designer
Christopher S. Aud
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher S. Aud
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aaron Glascock
Aaron Glascock
ADR Supervisor
Stephanie Brown
Stephanie Brown
Dialogue Editor
Matthew W. Kielkopf
Matthew W. Kielkopf
Sound Effects Editor
Laurent Kossayan
Laurent Kossayan
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer
Jeff Sawyer
Mix Technician
Bradford Bell
Bradford Bell
Assistant Sound Editor
Melissa Lytle
Melissa Lytle
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Conductor
Alexandre Desplat
Alexandre Desplat
Orchestrator
Alexandre Desplat
Alexandre Desplat
Orchestrator
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Orchestrator
Sylvain Morizet
Sylvain Morizet
Orchestrator
Nicolas Charron
Nicolas Charron
Musician
Dave Arch
Dave Arch
Music Programmer
Xavier Forcioli
Xavier Forcioli
Music Programmer
Alexandre Tanguy
Alexandre Tanguy
Supervising Music Editor
Kenneth Karman
Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
Nate Underkuffler
Nate Underkuffler
Music Supervisor
Brian McNelis
Brian McNelis
Music Supervisor
Eric Craig
Eric Craig
VFX Supervisor
James McQuaide
James McQuaide
VFX Supervisor
Holger Hummel
Holger Hummel
CG Supervisor
Michael Landgrebe
Michael Landgrebe
VFX Supervisor
Trent Claus
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Producer
Mare McIntosh
Mare McIntosh
Compositors
Jeremiah Sweeney
Jeremiah Sweeney
Compositors
William Barkus
William Barkus
Compositors
Yuki Uehara
Yuki Uehara
3D Artist
Josh Singer
Josh Singer
Title Designer
Daniel Bavell
Daniel Bavell
Title Designer
Morten Rowley
Morten Rowley
Steadicam Operator
John S. Moyer
John S. Moyer
Camera Operator
John S. Moyer
John S. Moyer
Set Decoration
Julie Smith
Julie Smith
Makeup Artist
Doug Fairall
Doug Fairall
フォレスト・ガンプ 一期一会
フォレスト・ガンプ 一期一会
票 12599 (8.4/10)
発売日 1994/07/06

詳細 »

Inherent Vice
Inherent Vice
票 1185 (6.6/10)
発売日 2014/12/25

詳細 »

ラブリーボーン
ラブリーボーン
票 1877 (6.8/10)
発売日 2009/12/26

詳細 »

7月4日に生まれて
7月4日に生まれて
票 633 (6.9/10)
発売日 1989/12/20

詳細 »

ゾディアック
ゾディアック
票 3522 (7.4/10)
発売日 2007/03/02

詳細 »

Escape from Alcatraz
Escape from Alcatraz
票 943 (7.4/10)
発売日 1979/06/22

詳細 »

グッドフェローズ
グッドフェローズ
票 4843 (8.4/10)
発売日 1990/09/12

詳細 »

トワイライト〜初恋〜
トワイライト〜初恋〜
票 6225 (5.9/10)
発売日 2008/11/20

詳細 »

時計じかけのオレンジ
時計じかけのオレンジ
票 5663 (8.2/10)
発売日 1971/12/18

詳細 »

きっと、星のせいじゃない。
きっと、星のせいじゃない。
票 6254 (7.6/10)
発売日 2014/05/16

詳細 »

レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
票 9553 (7.4/10)
発売日 2015/12/25

詳細 »

ファースト・マン
ファースト・マン
票 804 (7.2/10)
発売日 2018/10/11

詳細 »

Tully
Tully
票 362 (6.8/10)
発売日 2018/05/04

詳細 »

Love, サイモン 17歳の告白
Love, サイモン 17歳の告白
票 2254 (8.3/10)
発売日 2018/02/16

詳細 »

The Hate U Give
The Hate U Give
票 79 (8.1/10)
発売日 2018/10/19

詳細 »

フィフティ・シェイズ・オブ・グレイ
フィフティ・シェイズ・オブ・グレイ
票 5629 (5.4/10)
発売日 2015/02/11

詳細 »

Chroniques sexuelles d'une famille d'aujourd'hui
Chroniques sexuelles d'une famille d'aujourd'hui
票 139 (4.4/10)
発売日 2012/05/09

詳細 »

The Perks of Being a Wallflower
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
票 4993 (7.8/10)
発売日 2012/09/20

詳細 »

Every Day
Every Day
票 634 (7/10)
発売日 2018/02/22

詳細 »

Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
票 392 (6.4/10)
発売日 2008/07/25

詳細 »