Maze Runner: The Death Cure


Maze Runner: The Death Cure

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

100 (7.5/10)

発売日 2018-01-17

予算: $62,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $108,116,349.00

制作会社:

  • Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation
  • Gotham Group
  • Temple Hill Entertainment

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • サイエンスフィクション
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Thomas
Dylan O'Brien
Dylan O'Brien
Newt
Thomas Brodie-Sangster
Thomas Brodie-Sangster
Minho
Ki Hong Lee
Ki Hong Lee
Teresa Agnes
Kaya Scodelario
Kaya Scodelario
Brenda
Rosa Salazar
Rosa Salazar
Jorge
Giancarlo Esposito
Giancarlo Esposito
Gally
Will Poulter
Will Poulter
Aris Jones
Jacob Lofland
Jacob Lofland
Ava Paige
Patricia Clarkson
Patricia Clarkson
Janson
Aidan Gillen
Aidan Gillen
Lawrence
Walton Goggins
Walton Goggins
Frypan
Dexter Darden
Dexter Darden
Sonya
Katherine McNamara
Katherine McNamara
Harriet
Nathalie Emmanuel
Nathalie Emmanuel
Vince
Barry Pepper
Barry Pepper
Jasper
Dylan Smith
Dylan Smith
Guard (uncredited)
Paul Lazenby
Paul Lazenby
WCKD Lieutenant
Jake Curran
Jake Curran
Co Conductor
Dylan Kriek
Dylan Kriek
Station Chief
Scot Cooper
Scot Cooper
Guard (uncredited)
Devin Koehler
Devin Koehler
Board Member (uncredited)
Parm Soor
Parm Soor
Immune Child
Kazi Maubert
Kazi Maubert
Engineer
Bart Fouche
Bart Fouche
Co-Conductor
Greg Kriek
Greg Kriek
Berg Pilot
Paul du Toit
Paul du Toit
Nurse
Liza Scholtz
Liza Scholtz
Little Girl
Shai Lun Choo
Shai Lun Choo
Board Member
Fiona Ramsay
Fiona Ramsay
Soldier
Paul Hampshire
Paul Hampshire
Soldier
Nathan Barris
Nathan Barris
Team Leader
Drikus Volschenk
Drikus Volschenk
WCKD Operator
Clayton Evertson
Clayton Evertson
Infected Woman
Emily Child
Emily Child
Holding Area Guard
Dale Jackson
Dale Jackson
WCKD Guard
Armando De Leca
Armando De Leca
Glader (uncredited)
Byron Schepen
Byron Schepen
Special Effects
Nicole Connelly
Nicole Connelly
Director
Wes Ball
Wes Ball
Screenplay
T.S. Nowlin
T.S. Nowlin
Novel
James Dashner
James Dashner
Producer
Wyck Godfrey
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Sound Mixer
John Ottman
John Ottman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blair Clark
Blair Clark
Visual Effects
Seth Kenlon
Seth Kenlon
Producer
Lee Stollman
Lee Stollman
Editor
Dan Zimmerman
Dan Zimmerman
Casting
Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian
Production Design
Daniel T. Dorrance
Daniel T. Dorrance
Art Direction
Andrea Borland
Andrea Borland
Art Direction
Michael Diner
Michael Diner
Art Direction
Ross Jenkin
Ross Jenkin
Art Direction
Grant Van Der Slagt
Grant Van Der Slagt
Costume Design
Sanja Milkovic Hays
Sanja Milkovic Hays
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Love
Lisa Love
Production Supervisor
Nicole Oguchi
Nicole Oguchi
Art Department Coordinator
Shannon Courte
Shannon Courte
Construction Coordinator
John Dale
John Dale
Property Master
Dean Eilertson
Dean Eilertson
Propmaker
Lisa Godwin
Lisa Godwin
Set Designer
Julieta Jiménez
Julieta Jiménez
Set Designer
Andrew Lee McConnell
Andrew Lee McConnell
Property Master
Kerry van Lillenveld
Kerry van Lillenveld
Sculptor
Gary Young
Gary Young
Sound Mixer
Darren Brisker
Darren Brisker
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Puckett
Scott Puckett
Stunts
Steve Chang
Steve Chang
Stunts
Shane Daniels
Shane Daniels
Stunts
Paul Lazenby
Paul Lazenby
Stunts
Patrick Phan
Patrick Phan
Stunts
Julia Rekaikyna
Julia Rekaikyna
Stunt Coordinator
Glenn Suter
Glenn Suter
Stunts
Rhys Williams
Rhys Williams
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Bombell
Daniel Bombell
Rigging Grip
Scott Kozak
Scott Kozak
Rigging Gaffer
Sean Oxenbury
Sean Oxenbury
Grip
Colin Robson
Colin Robson
Best Boy Electric
Armand Santos
Armand Santos
Grip
Dean Schwingboth
Dean Schwingboth
Casting Associate
Beth Day
Beth Day
Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke
Liz Ludwitzke
Costume Supervisor
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Costume Supervisor
Nava R. Sadan
Nava R. Sadan
Assistant Costume Designer
Irena Stepic
Irena Stepic
Visual Effects Editor
Logan Breit
Logan Breit
Assistant Editor
Wendy Nomiyama
Wendy Nomiyama
Driver
Victor Formosa
Victor Formosa
Transportation Captain
Ron Irvine
Ron Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
David Holm
David Holm
Transportation Captain
Carrie O'Bray
Carrie O'Bray
Production Coordinator
Morgan Brady
Morgan Brady
Script Supervisor
Suze Dunbar
Suze Dunbar
Script Supervisor
Joecy Shepherd
Joecy Shepherd
Production Accountant
Julieann Snow
Julieann Snow
Helicopter Camera
Kelsey Wheeler
Kelsey Wheeler
Director of Photography
Gyula Pados
Gyula Pados
Original Music Composer
John Paesano
John Paesano
Sound Editor
Davide Anselmi
Davide Anselmi
メイズ・ランナー
メイズ・ランナー
票 6559 (7/10)
発売日 2014/09/10

詳細 »

ハンガー・ゲーム2
ハンガー・ゲーム2
票 7606 (7.4/10)
発売日 2013/11/15

詳細 »

メイズ・ランナー2:砂漠の迷宮
メイズ・ランナー2:砂漠の迷宮
票 3771 (6.5/10)
発売日 2015/09/09

詳細 »

ハンガー・ゲーム FINAL:レジスタンス
ハンガー・ゲーム FINAL:レジスタンス
票 6709 (6.7/10)
発売日 2014/11/18

詳細 »

ダイバージェント
ダイバージェント
票 5478 (6.8/10)
発売日 2014/03/14

詳細 »

ジャッジ・ドレッド
ジャッジ・ドレッド
票 2163 (6.6/10)
発売日 2012/09/07

詳細 »

マッドマックス 怒りのデス・ロード
マッドマックス 怒りのデス・ロード
票 10713 (7.3/10)
発売日 2015/05/13

詳細 »

ザ・ロード
ザ・ロード
票 1274 (6.9/10)
発売日 2009/11/25

詳細 »

The 5th Wave
The 5th Wave
票 2324 (5.7/10)
発売日 2016/01/14

詳細 »

Allegiant
Allegiant
票 2429 (5.9/10)
発売日 2016/03/09

詳細 »

ザ・ウォーカー
ザ・ウォーカー
票 2515 (6.6/10)
発売日 2010/01/14

詳細 »

マッドマックス2
マッドマックス2
票 1138 (7.3/10)
発売日 1981/12/24

詳細 »

アイ,ロボット
アイ,ロボット
票 4550 (6.7/10)
発売日 2004/07/15

詳細 »

スノーピアサー
スノーピアサー
票 3291 (6.7/10)
発売日 2013/08/01

詳細 »

ハンガー・ゲーム FINAL:レボリューション
ハンガー・ゲーム FINAL:レボリューション
票 4850 (6.7/10)
発売日 2015/11/18

詳細 »

The Host
The Host
票 2045 (6.1/10)
発売日 2013/03/22

詳細 »

ターミネーター4
ターミネーター4
票 2788 (5.9/10)
発売日 2009/05/20

詳細 »

12モンキーズ
12モンキーズ
票 2899 (7.5/10)
発売日 1995/12/29

詳細 »

マッドマックス
マッドマックス
票 1428 (6.6/10)
発売日 1979/04/12

詳細 »

トゥモロー・ワールド
トゥモロー・ワールド
票 2378 (7.5/10)
発売日 2006/09/22

詳細 »