Gotti


Gotti

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

5 (0/10)

発売日 2017-12-15

制作会社:

  • Emmett Furla Oasis Films (EFO Films)
  • Highland Film Group (HFG)
  • Michael Fiore Films
  • Lionsgate Premiere

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • 犯罪
  • ドラマ
  • 履歴

さらに詳しい情報

John Gotti
John Travolta
John Travolta
Victoria Gotti
Kelly Preston
Kelly Preston
Neil Dellacroce
Stacy Keach
Stacy Keach
Angelo Ruggiero
Pruitt Taylor Vince
Pruitt Taylor Vince
Angel Gotti
Ella Bleu Travolta
Ella Bleu Travolta
Prosecutor Giacalone
Lydia Hull
Lydia Hull
John Gotti Jr.
Spencer Lofranco
Spencer Lofranco
Angel Gotti
Jordan Trovillion
Jordan Trovillion
Nurse Snow
Ashley Cusato
Ashley Cusato
Frankie Gotti
Nico Bustamante
Nico Bustamante
Kim Gotti
Megan Leonard
Megan Leonard
Vicky Gotti
Ashley Drew Fisher
Ashley Drew Fisher
Johnny boy Ruggiero
Patrick Borriello
Patrick Borriello
Dr. Carmine
Luis Da Silva Jr.
Luis Da Silva Jr.
Bobby Boriello
Leo Rossi
Leo Rossi
McBratney
Michael Woods
Michael Woods
Sammy Gravano
William DeMeo
William DeMeo
Hydell
Tyler Jon Olson
Tyler Jon Olson
Courtroom Attendee
Anita Farmer Bergman
Anita Farmer Bergman
Willie Boy Johnson
Chris Kerson
Chris Kerson
Hitman
Jerry Pope
Jerry Pope
Father Damien
Victor Gojcaj
Victor Gojcaj
Juror
Lea Hutton Beasmore
Lea Hutton Beasmore
Gaspipe Casso
Andrew Fiscella
Andrew Fiscella
Club Goer / Block Party
Rachael McAdams
Rachael McAdams
Jay Seals
Jay Seals
Judge
Joe Gelchion
Joe Gelchion
Club Partier
Michelle Poole
Michelle Poole
Mobster- Gotti's Crew
Peter Gaudio
Peter Gaudio
No Ears
Tony Luke Jr.
Tony Luke Jr.
Prison inmate
Brian Wolfman Black Bowman
Brian Wolfman Black Bowman
Joseph 'Piney' Armone
Ken Strunk
Ken Strunk
Officer Tim
Shea Buckner
Shea Buckner
Prison Guard Hanover
Michael Compton
Michael Compton
Police Officer
Nathaniel Sizemore
Nathaniel Sizemore
Vincent 'The Chin' Gigante
Sal Rendino
Sal Rendino
Detective Eppolito
Charles Poole
Charles Poole
Carlo Gambino
Michael Cipiti
Michael Cipiti
Gotti Hitman
Chris Victor
Chris Victor
Block Party Attendee
Michael D Overman
Michael D Overman
Self-Conscious Juror
James Siderits
James Siderits
1992 Gotti Lawyer
William Cross
William Cross
Anthony
Kyle Stefanski
Kyle Stefanski
Dinner Companion
Myra Zimmerman Grubbs
Myra Zimmerman Grubbs
Peter
Nik Pajic
Nik Pajic
Wise Guy / 4th of July Attendee
Steven Schraub
Steven Schraub
Young Peter Gotti
Carter Anderson
Carter Anderson
District Attorney
Jim Gloyd
Jim Gloyd
Bailiff
Adam Hicks
Adam Hicks
Assassin
John Merolla
John Merolla
Wedding Attendee
Denise Barone
Denise Barone
Jimmie Roselli
Robert Pavlovich
Robert Pavlovich
Courtroom Lawyer
Kenneth Meyer
Kenneth Meyer
Breezy
Nick Stanner
Nick Stanner
John Gotti Jr.'s Son
Alec Usleaman
Alec Usleaman
Cop / Party Crowd
Michael Lee Bailey
Michael Lee Bailey
Joe Gallo
Richard Doone
Richard Doone
Club Partier
Ryan Poole
Ryan Poole
Party Goer / Block Party guest
Dori Lucas
Dori Lucas
Club Patron
Bryan Kruse
Bryan Kruse
Jury Foreman
Braden
Braden
Judge
Robert Gerding
Robert Gerding
Barmaid
Ruthy Froch
Ruthy Froch
Court room attendee
John W. Harden
John W. Harden
Luchese family hitman
John Newsom
John Newsom
Wiseguy at Bar / Block Party Attendee
Shawn P. Farrell
Shawn P. Farrell
Prison Inmate
Michael G Wirick
Michael G Wirick
Neighbor
Juliane Collins
Juliane Collins
Italian Mom
Tonya Roberts
Tonya Roberts
Paul Castellano
Donald John Volpenhein
Donald John Volpenhein
Young Angel
Kealy Welage
Kealy Welage
Extended Family (uncredited)
Kathlene Ashcraft
Kathlene Ashcraft
Courtroom Attendant (uncredited)
Theresa Cook
Theresa Cook
1986 Gotti Lawyer / Sparks Steakhouse Patron (uncredited)
Michelle Dobrozsi
Michelle Dobrozsi
Cadet (uncredited)
Chase Dunnette
Chase Dunnette
John Gotti's Attorney (uncredited)
Steven Terry Walker
Steven Terry Walker
Director
Kevin Connolly
Kevin Connolly
Screenplay
Lem Dobbs
Lem Dobbs
Screenplay
Leo Rossi
Leo Rossi
Director of Photography
Michael Barrett
Michael Barrett
Editor
Jim Flynn
Jim Flynn
Casting
D. Lynn Meyers
D. Lynn Meyers
Production Design
Patricio M. Farrell
Patricio M. Farrell
Art Direction
Dins W.W. Danielsen
Dins W.W. Danielsen
Set Decoration
Gia Grosso
Gia Grosso
Costume Design
Olivia Miles
Olivia Miles
Casting
Caroline Sinclair
Caroline Sinclair
Assistant Editor
Jeff Castelluccio
Jeff Castelluccio
Assistant Editor
Liam C. Johnson
Liam C. Johnson
Costume Design
Mathew Kent-Lee
Mathew Kent-Lee
Set Costumer
Lisa Russey
Lisa Russey
Set Costumer
Lisa Smedley
Lisa Smedley
Music Supervisor
Mike Burns
Mike Burns
Music Supervisor
Ashley Waldron
Ashley Waldron
Executive Producer
Noel Ashman
Noel Ashman
Co-Producer
Ryan S. Black
Ryan S. Black
Associate Producer
Scotty Atkins
Scotty Atkins
Executive Producer
Barry Brooker
Barry Brooker
Executive Producer
Peter Capozzi
Peter Capozzi
Executive Producer
Fay Devlin
Fay Devlin
Co-Producer
Lem Dobbs
Lem Dobbs
Executive Producer
Anson Downes
Anson Downes
Production Coordinator
Alexander Eckert
Alexander Eckert
Producer
Randall Emmett
Randall Emmett
Producer
Michael Froch
Michael Froch
Producer
George Furla
George Furla
Producer
Vince P. Maggio
Vince P. Maggio
Producer
Marc Fiore
Marc Fiore
Executive Producer
Marc Fiore
Marc Fiore
Line Producer
William B. Steakley
William B. Steakley
Co-Producer
Timothy C. Sullivan
Timothy C. Sullivan
Executive Producer
Stan Wertlieb
Stan Wertlieb
Executive Producer
Mark Stewart
Mark Stewart
Executive Producer
Kirk Shaw
Kirk Shaw
Executive Producer
Steven Saxton
Steven Saxton
Executive Producer
Maurice Fadida
Maurice Fadida
Executive Producer
Linda Favila
Linda Favila
Executive Producer
Thomas Fiore
Thomas Fiore
Executive Producer
Ted Fox
Ted Fox
Executive Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Executive Producer
Norton Herrick
Norton Herrick
Executive Producer
Marty Ingels
Marty Ingels
Executive Producer
Anthony Jabre
Anthony Jabre
Executive Producer
Robert Jones
Robert Jones
Executive Producer
Corey Large
Corey Large
Executive Producer
Rob Logozio
Rob Logozio
Prosthetic Designer
Gary Archer
Gary Archer
Makeup Artist
Jodi Byrne
Jodi Byrne
Makeup Department Head
Karri Farris
Karri Farris
Makeup Artist
Ashley Flannery
Ashley Flannery
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Michael Fontaine
Michael Fontaine
Hair Department Head
Christopher Fulton
Christopher Fulton
Special Effects Coordinator
Lindsay Gelfand
Lindsay Gelfand
Hair Department Head
Kathrine Gordon
Kathrine Gordon
Makeup Artist
Rachel Lisa
Rachel Lisa
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Michael Marino
Michael Marino
Hairstylist
Scott H. Reeder
Scott H. Reeder
Makeup Artist
Björn Rehbein
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Department Head
Björn Rehbein
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Artist
Anna Richardson
Anna Richardson
Key Makeup Artist
Erica Stewart
Erica Stewart
Makeup Artist
Anne Taylor
Anne Taylor
Special Effects
Wes Perry
Wes Perry
Special Effects
James Carter
James Carter
Special Effects
Chad Ball
Chad Ball
Digital Effects Supervisor
Andrew J. McKenzie
Andrew J. McKenzie
Visual Effects
Keith Richner
Keith Richner
Stunts
Trace Cheramie
Trace Cheramie
Stunt Coordinator
Lex D. Geddings
Lex D. Geddings
Stunts
John Merolla
John Merolla
Stunts
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunts
Garrik Palumbo
Garrik Palumbo
Stunts
Nick Stanner
Nick Stanner
First Assistant Camera
Richard Avalon
Richard Avalon
First Assistant Director
Jeremy Phoenix
Jeremy Phoenix
Second Assistant Director
Jared Briley
Jared Briley
Third Assistant Director
S. B. Weathersby
S. B. Weathersby
Third Assistant Director
Alex Foreman
Alex Foreman
Production Supervisor
Alexandra Vivas
Alexandra Vivas
Unit Production Manager
Mary C. Rolfes
Mary C. Rolfes
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jonathan Galanis
Jonathan Galanis
Prop Maker
Marlene Eckhardt
Marlene Eckhardt
Property Master
James Klotsas
James Klotsas
Set Dresser
Gabby Leithsceal
Gabby Leithsceal
Set Dresser
Brenden Meers
Brenden Meers
Property Master
Scott Nifong
Scott Nifong
Assistant Property Master
Jared Pendergrass
Jared Pendergrass
Set Designer
Uldarico Sarmiento
Uldarico Sarmiento
Set Dresser
Ryan Tudor
Ryan Tudor
Art Direction
Jason Stebbings
Jason Stebbings
Sound
Robert Dehn
Robert Dehn
Sound Effects
Jeffrey Lange
Jeffrey Lange
Boom Operator
Scott Osowski
Scott Osowski
Sound Mixer
Marlowe Taylor
Marlowe Taylor
Sound Recordist
Marlowe Taylor
Marlowe Taylor
Camera Operator
J.R. Campbell
J.R. Campbell
Gaffer
Dante Cardone
Dante Cardone
First Assistant Camera
Jon Cooper
Jon Cooper
Still Photographer
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglas
Camera Operator
Brad Grimmett
Brad Grimmett
Gaffer
Jon Haney
Jon Haney
First Assistant Camera
David Leb
David Leb
Grip
Matthew Legner
Matthew Legner
Key Grip
David Leite
David Leite
First Assistant Camera
Colleen Mleziva
Colleen Mleziva
Camera Operator
Matthew Pearce
Matthew Pearce
Steadicam Operator
Matthew Pearce
Matthew Pearce
Digital Intermediate
Eric Ransbottom
Eric Ransbottom
Grip
Tori Roloson
Tori Roloson
Grip
Patrick James Ryan
Patrick James Ryan
Camera Operator
Todd Antonio Somodevilla
Todd Antonio Somodevilla
Second Unit Cinematographer
Bayley Sweitzer
Bayley Sweitzer
Lighting Technician
Mike Teeters
Mike Teeters
Location Manager
Nicholas Deroo
Nicholas Deroo
Location Scout
Chris Hilsabeck
Chris Hilsabeck
Location Manager
Ryan Livingston
Ryan Livingston
Location Scout
Ryan Poole
Ryan Poole
Location Scout
Jonathan Urband
Jonathan Urband
Production Accountant
Susan J. Bonno-Buckner
Susan J. Bonno-Buckner
Production Accountant
Brian Cantaldi
Brian Cantaldi
Production Office Assistant
Ashley Collinsworth
Ashley Collinsworth
Script Supervisor
Nick DiRosa
Nick DiRosa
Production Office Assistant
Anastasia Eliopoulos
Anastasia Eliopoulos
Post Production Consulting
Jerry Lambert
Jerry Lambert
Production Coordinator
Ian D. Navran
Ian D. Navran
Production Accountant
Shari Sontag
Shari Sontag
Production Office Assistant
Joe Sorzano
Joe Sorzano
Digital Compositors
Sean Dunn
Sean Dunn
イコライザー
イコライザー
票 3138 (7.1/10)
発売日 2014/09/24

詳細 »

ラン・オールナイト
ラン・オールナイト
票 1216 (6.3/10)
発売日 2015/03/11

詳細 »

Sleepless
Sleepless
票 379 (5.8/10)
発売日 2017/01/12

詳細 »

グッドフェローズ
グッドフェローズ
票 3412 (8.2/10)
発売日 1990/09/12

詳細 »

Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead
Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead
票 92 (6.7/10)
発売日 1995/12/01

詳細 »

夜に生きる
夜に生きる
票 460 (6.2/10)
発売日 2016/12/25

詳細 »

The Drop
The Drop
票 878 (6.7/10)
発売日 2014/09/12

詳細 »

ジョン・ウィック
ジョン・ウィック
票 5956 (7/10)
発売日 2014/10/22

詳細 »

レオン
レオン
票 4500 (8.2/10)
発売日 1994/09/14

詳細 »

ゴッドファーザー
ゴッドファーザー
票 6416 (8.5/10)
発売日 1972/03/14

詳細 »

ゴッドファーザー PART II
ゴッドファーザー PART II
票 3658 (8.3/10)
発売日 1974/12/20

詳細 »

ディパーテッド
ディパーテッド
票 4706 (8/10)
発売日 2006/10/05

詳細 »

ダーティハリー5
ダーティハリー5
票 235 (6.3/10)
発売日 1988/07/12

詳細 »

Killing Them Softly
Killing Them Softly
票 782 (5.8/10)
発売日 2012/09/20

詳細 »

ノーカントリー
ノーカントリー
票 3254 (7.8/10)
発売日 2007/11/08

詳細 »

Never Back Down
Never Back Down
票 552 (6.4/10)
発売日 2008/03/04

詳細 »

ダークナイト  ライジング
ダークナイト ライジング
票 9698 (7.6/10)
発売日 2012/07/16

詳細 »

ジャンゴ 繋がれざる者
ジャンゴ 繋がれざる者
票 10676 (7.8/10)
発売日 2012/12/25

詳細 »

ロッキー4/炎の友情
ロッキー4/炎の友情
票 1065 (6.6/10)
発売日 1985/11/21

詳細 »

キル・ビル Vol.1
キル・ビル Vol.1
票 5411 (7.8/10)
発売日 2003/10/10

詳細 »