スプリット


スプリット

概要:

3人の女子高生ケイシー、クレア、マルシアは、クレアの誕生日パーティーの帰り道、見知らぬ男ケヴィンに拉致監禁されてしまう。男が部屋を去った後、3人は脱出する方法を必死に考えているとドアの外から男女の会話する声が聞こえたので助けを求めて声を上げるが、現れたのは、女装し女口調で話すケヴィンだった。その男は多重人格者で23もの人格が次々と激しく入れ替わっていくのであった。

4431 (7/10)

発売日 2016-11-15

予算: $9,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $276,921,998.00

制作会社:

  • Universal Pictures
  • Blumhouse Productions
  • Blinding Edge Pictures

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ホラー
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Dennis / Patricia / Hedwig / The Beast / Kevin Wendell Crumb / Barry / Orwell / Jade
James McAvoy
James McAvoy
Casey Cooke
Anya Taylor-Joy
Anya Taylor-Joy
Dr. Karen Fletcher
Betty Buckley
Betty Buckley
Claire Benoit
Haley Lu Richardson
Haley Lu Richardson
Marcia
Jessica Sula
Jessica Sula
Uncle John
Brad William Henke
Brad William Henke
Casey's Father
Sebastian Arcelus
Sebastian Arcelus
Mr. Benoit
Neal Huff
Neal Huff
Hannah
Kim Director
Kim Director
Academic Moderator
Lyne Renee
Lyne Renee
Jai, Hooters Lover
M. Night Shyamalan
M. Night Shyamalan
David Dunn (uncredited)
Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis
High-School Student
Maria Breyman
Maria Breyman
Taxi Driver
Peter Patrikios
Peter Patrikios
Homeland Security Officer
Roy James Wilson
Roy James Wilson
Bar Patron
Robert Bizik
Robert Bizik
Restaurant and Mall Patron (uncredited)
Kerry Dutka
Kerry Dutka
Five-Year-Old Casey
Izzie Coffey
Izzie Coffey
Kevin's Mother
Rosemary Howard
Rosemary Howard
Dr. Clerque
Jon Douglas Rainey
Jon Douglas Rainey
Geraldo
Junnie Lopez
Junnie Lopez
Dan at Next Table
Steven Dennis
Steven Dennis
Waiter
Matthew Nadu
Matthew Nadu
Diner Patron
Barbara Edwards
Barbara Edwards
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Gary Ayash
Gary Ayash
Flower Kiosk Worker
Kash Goins
Kash Goins
Claire's Party Guest
James Robinson Jr.
James Robinson Jr.
Party Guest
Corinne Costa
Corinne Costa
EMT
John Mitchell
John Mitchell
Traveler in the Station
Andrea Havens
Andrea Havens
Train Conductor
Shawn Gonzalez
Shawn Gonzalez
Businessman / Father
Matthew Bowerman
Matthew Bowerman
Casey's Mother
Kelly Werkheiser
Kelly Werkheiser
Pedestrian
Aleksandra Svetlichnaya
Aleksandra Svetlichnaya
Zoo Goer
Jalina Mercado
Jalina Mercado
Zoo Worker
Michael J. Kraycik
Michael J. Kraycik
Zoo Worker
Michelle Santiago
Michelle Santiago
Zoo Attendee
Michaela Bockarie
Michaela Bockarie
Boy in Park
Colin Campbell
Colin Campbell
Police Officer (uncredited)
Jeff Buckner
Jeff Buckner
Police Officer #2
Nakia Dillard
Nakia Dillard
Detective (uncredited)
Vincent Riviezzo
Vincent Riviezzo
Homeland Security
John Jillard Sr.
John Jillard Sr.
Paramedic
Julie Potter
Julie Potter
News Anchor
Ukee Washington
Ukee Washington
Older Worker
Christopher Lee Philips
Christopher Lee Philips
Costume Design
Paco Delgado
Paco Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
Manny Siverio
Manny Siverio
Casting
Douglas Aibel
Douglas Aibel
Director
M. Night Shyamalan
M. Night Shyamalan
Producer
M. Night Shyamalan
M. Night Shyamalan
Writer
M. Night Shyamalan
M. Night Shyamalan
Local Casting
Diane Heery
Diane Heery
Art Direction
Jesse Rosenthal
Jesse Rosenthal
Sound Mixer
Tod A. Maitland
Tod A. Maitland
Sound Recordist
Wyatt Sprague
Wyatt Sprague
Location Scout
Joshua Clarke
Joshua Clarke
Producer
Jason Blum
Jason Blum
Storyboard
Brick Mason
Brick Mason
Camera Operator
Kyle Rudolph
Kyle Rudolph
Executive Producer
Kevin Scott Frakes
Kevin Scott Frakes
Local Casting
Jason Loftus
Jason Loftus
Music Supervisor
Susan Jacobs
Susan Jacobs
Director of Photography
Mike Gioulakis
Mike Gioulakis
Makeup Department Head
Pamela Peitzman
Pamela Peitzman
Dialogue Editor
Michael Feuser
Michael Feuser
Assistant Director
John Rusk
John Rusk
Production Design
Mara LePere-Schloop
Mara LePere-Schloop
Executive Producer
Steven Schneider
Steven Schneider
Executive Producer
Buddy Patrick
Buddy Patrick
Set Decoration
Jennifer Engel
Jennifer Engel
Executive Producer
Ashwin Rajan
Ashwin Rajan
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Wessner
Jennifer Wessner
Set Costumer
Angeline Zeigler
Angeline Zeigler
Compositors
Mark Lieberman
Mark Lieberman
Assistant Editor
Bryan Baker
Bryan Baker
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Aaron Becker
Sound Designer
Steve F.B. Smith
Steve F.B. Smith
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Phillip Dawe
Phillip Dawe
Hair Department Head
Diane Dixon
Diane Dixon
Unit Production Manager
John Burton West
John Burton West
Post Production Supervisor
Matthew Shapiro
Matthew Shapiro
Casting Associate
Henry Russell Bergstein
Henry Russell Bergstein
Sound Effects Editor
Lawrence Zipf
Lawrence Zipf
First Assistant Camera
Michael Leonard
Michael Leonard
Script Supervisor
Charles S. Rowe
Charles S. Rowe
Costume Supervisor
Rita Squitiere
Rita Squitiere
Construction Coordinator
Paul Maiello
Paul Maiello
Still Photographer
Linda Kallerus
Linda Kallerus
Original Music Composer
West Dylan Thordson
West Dylan Thordson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ed Mendez
Ed Mendez
Art Department Coordinator
Dave Kellom
Dave Kellom
Casting Associate
Colleen Kay
Colleen Kay
Key Hair Stylist
Janice Innella
Janice Innella
VFX Editor
Rachel Ambelang
Rachel Ambelang
Additional Camera
Andy Hensler
Andy Hensler
Producer
Mark Bienstock
Mark Bienstock
Editor
Luke Franco Ciarrocchi
Luke Franco Ciarrocchi
Set Decoration
Dennis Madigan
Dennis Madigan
Assistant Director
Nicole Agostino
Nicole Agostino
Assistant Director
Amy Lauritsen
Amy Lauritsen
Set Designer
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Property Master
Susannah McCarthy
Susannah McCarthy
Assistant Property Master
Sharon Potts
Sharon Potts
ADR & Dubbing
Alex Alcántara
Alex Alcántara
ADR & Dubbing
Toño Cubillo
Toño Cubillo
ADR & Dubbing
Rodrigo Díaz
Rodrigo Díaz
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Pepe Pleguezuelos
Pepe Pleguezuelos
Boom Operator
Jerry Yuen
Jerry Yuen
Special Effects Coordinator
Kurt Wunder
Kurt Wunder
Compositors
Anteneh Adamu
Anteneh Adamu
VFX Artist
Richard Aponte
Richard Aponte
Compositors
Tyler Lockard
Tyler Lockard
VFX Supervisor
Colton Miller
Colton Miller
Stunts
Stephen Izzi
Stephen Izzi
Electrician
Thomas Devine
Thomas Devine
Lighting Technician
Ryan 'Sparks' Lynch
Ryan 'Sparks' Lynch
Dolly Grip
Ken McCallum
Ken McCallum
Grip
Daniel Rieser
Daniel Rieser
Key Grip
Jon Sibert
Jon Sibert
Tailor
Kara Morasco
Kara Morasco
Assistant Costume Designer
Teresa Binder Westby
Teresa Binder Westby
Associate Producer
Dom Catanzarite
Dom Catanzarite
Location Manager
Staci Hagenbaugh
Staci Hagenbaugh
Assistant Editor
Kathryn Cates
Kathryn Cates
Compositors
Alejandro Monzon
Alejandro Monzon
Makeup Artist
Ray Santoleri
Ray Santoleri
Still Photographer
John Baer
John Baer
The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence)
The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence)
票 324 (4.5/10)
発売日 2011/10/06

詳細 »

ノー・ワン・リヴズ
ノー・ワン・リヴズ
票 173 (5.5/10)
発売日 2013/03/09

詳細 »

Psycho III
Psycho III
票 78 (5.4/10)
発売日 1986/06/27

詳細 »

A Life Less Ordinary
A Life Less Ordinary
票 129 (6.2/10)
発売日 1997/10/24

詳細 »

I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
票 196 (5.1/10)
発売日 2015/10/09

詳細 »

The Windmill Massacre
The Windmill Massacre
票 40 (5.1/10)
発売日 2016/08/29

詳細 »

Scanners
Scanners
票 246 (6.5/10)
発売日 1981/01/14

詳細 »

VANish
VANish
票 23 (4.5/10)
発売日 2015/02/24

詳細 »

Srpski film
Srpski film
票 407 (5.5/10)
発売日 2010/06/16

詳細 »

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
票 411 (5.9/10)
発売日 2006/10/06

詳細 »

Reversal
Reversal
票 109 (5.6/10)
発売日 2015/06/26

詳細 »

Brooklyn's Finest
Brooklyn's Finest
票 295 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/01/16

詳細 »

The Gore Gore Girls
The Gore Gore Girls
票 17 (6/10)
発売日 1972/12/15

詳細 »

Hounds of Love
Hounds of Love
票 51 (6.1/10)
発売日 2017/05/12

詳細 »

Hardware
Hardware
票 88 (5.6/10)
発売日 1990/09/14

詳細 »

It Stains the Sands Red
It Stains the Sands Red
票 19 (5.6/10)
発売日 2016/10/08

詳細 »

Wake Wood
Wake Wood
票 60 (5.5/10)
発売日 2011/03/25

詳細 »

The Belko Experiment
The Belko Experiment
票 263 (6.1/10)
発売日 2016/03/17

詳細 »

Color of Night
Color of Night
票 116 (5.3/10)
発売日 1994/08/19

詳細 »

Halloween
Halloween
票 1053 (7.4/10)
発売日 1978/10/25

詳細 »