デイ・アフター・トゥモロー


デイ・アフター・トゥモロー

概要:

南極で研究を続ける古代気象学者ジャック・ホール教授は調査データから地球規模の自然危機を予感する。そして、その4か月後、東京などで異常気象が発生し彼の嫌な予感は現実味を帯びてくる。

3611 (6.3/10)

ランタイム: 124 分

発売日 2004-05-26

予算: $125,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $544,272,402.00

ウェブサイト: Link

制作会社:

  • Mel's Cite du Cinema
  • Lions Gate Films
  • Centropolis Entertainment
  • 20th Century Fox
  • The Mark Gordon Company

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • アドベンチャー
  • サイエンスフィクション
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Jack Hall
Dennis Quaid
Dennis Quaid
Sam Hall
Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
Laura Chapman
Emmy Rossum
Emmy Rossum
Jason Evans
Dash Mihok
Dash Mihok
Frank Harris
Jay O. Sanders
Jay O. Sanders
Dr. Lucy Hall
Sela Ward
Sela Ward
J.D.
Austin Nichols
Austin Nichols
Brian Parks
Arjay Smith
Arjay Smith
Janet Tokada
Tamlyn Tomita
Tamlyn Tomita
Parker
Sasha Roiz
Sasha Roiz
Terry Rapson
Ian Holm
Ian Holm
Dennis
Richard McMillan
Richard McMillan
Saudi Delegate
Nassim Sharara
Nassim Sharara
Venezuelan Delegate
Carl Alacchi
Carl Alacchi
Vice President Becker
Kenneth Welsh
Kenneth Welsh
Saudi Translator
Michel 'Gish' Abou-Samah
Michel 'Gish' Abou-Samah
Bob
Kenneth Moskow
Kenneth Moskow
Luther
Glenn Plummer
Glenn Plummer
Simon
Adrian Lester
Adrian Lester
Gomez
Nestor Serrano
Nestor Serrano
Veteran Scientist
John Maclaren
John Maclaren
Flight Director
Richard Zeman
Richard Zeman
President Blake
Perry King
Perry King
Secretary of State
Mimi Kuzyk
Mimi Kuzyk
Yuri, Russian Astronaut
Vitali Makarov
Vitali Makarov
Hideki, Japanese Astronaut
Russell Yuen
Russell Yuen
Vorsteen
Christopher Britton
Christopher Britton
Aaron
Christian Tessier
Christian Tessier
NY Businessman on Bus
Rick Hoffman
Rick Hoffman
Commander Daniels
Alan Fawcett
Alan Fawcett
Director
Roland Emmerich
Roland Emmerich
Producer
Roland Emmerich
Roland Emmerich
Producer
Mark Gordon
Mark Gordon
Original Music Composer
Harald Kloser
Harald Kloser
Original Music Composer
Thomas Wanker
Thomas Wanker
Director of Photography
Ueli Steiger
Ueli Steiger
Editor
David Brenner
David Brenner
Casting
April Webster
April Webster
Set Decoration
Paul Hotte
Paul Hotte
Set Decoration
Victor J. Zolfo
Victor J. Zolfo
Costume Design
Renée April
Renée April
Special Effects
Neil Corbould
Neil Corbould
Music Editor
Emanuele Arnone
Emanuele Arnone
Music Editor
Bob Beher
Bob Beher
Visual Effects
Kristen Branan
Kristen Branan
Stunts
Marcello Bezina
Marcello Bezina
Visual Effects
Diane Macke
Diane Macke
Steadicam Operator
Gary L. Camp
Gary L. Camp
Unit Manager
Paul Boutin
Paul Boutin
Production Design
Barry Chusid
Barry Chusid
Art Direction
Martin Gendron
Martin Gendron
Art Direction
Michele Laliberte
Michele Laliberte
Art Direction
Réal Proulx
Réal Proulx
Art Direction
Tom Reta
Tom Reta
Art Direction
Gerald Sullivan
Gerald Sullivan
Construction Coordinator
Alain Brochu
Alain Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Michel Brochu
Michel Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Rejean Brochu
Rejean Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Bruce DiValerio
Bruce DiValerio
Art Department Coordinator
Nancy A. King
Nancy A. King
Set Designer
Caroline Alder
Caroline Alder
Set Designer
Frédéric Amblard
Frédéric Amblard
Set Designer
Steve Cooper
Steve Cooper
Set Designer
Stephanie Gilliam
Stephanie Gilliam
Set Designer
Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Set Designer
Karl J. Martin
Karl J. Martin
Set Designer
Hugo Santiago
Hugo Santiago
Set Designer
Alex Touikan
Alex Touikan
Sculptor
Lucie Fournier
Lucie Fournier
Sculptor
Andrew Semple
Andrew Semple
Assistant Art Director
Camille Parent
Camille Parent
Sound Designer
Harry Cohen
Harry Cohen
Sound Designer
Randy Kelley
Randy Kelley
Sound Designer
Alan Rankin
Alan Rankin
Sound Designer
Ann Scibelli
Ann Scibelli
Supervising Sound Editor
Larry Kemp
Larry Kemp
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Kamper
Michael Kamper
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Anderson
Greg Anderson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Remo Balcells
Remo Balcells
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Britton
Richard Britton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Conny Fauser
Conny Fauser
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen E. Goulekas
Karen E. Goulekas
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ian Hunter
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jerry Spivack
Jerry Spivack
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause
Greg Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Watts
Chris Watts
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Meagher
Michael Meagher
Visual Effects Producer
Todd Isroelit
Todd Isroelit
Visual Effects Producer
Petra Holtorf
Petra Holtorf
Visual Effects Producer
Jody Echegaray
Jody Echegaray
Visual Effects Producer
Casey Conroy
Casey Conroy
Visual Effects Producer
Mike Chambers
Mike Chambers
Visual Effects Producer
Raoul Bolognini
Raoul Bolognini
Stunt Coordinator
Charlie Brewer
Charlie Brewer
Stunt Coordinator
Branko Racki
Branko Racki
Still Photographer
Takashi Seida
Takashi Seida
Gaffer
Logan Leabo
Logan Leabo
Casting
Andrea Kenyon
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Randi Wells
Randi Wells
Costume Supervisor
Robert Q. Mathews
Robert Q. Mathews
Costume Supervisor
Kenn Smiley
Kenn Smiley
Set Costumer
Arlynn Abseck
Arlynn Abseck
Transportation Coordinator
Javier Gunther
Javier Gunther
Transportation Coordinator
Daniel Matthews
Daniel Matthews
Script Supervisor
Sophie Boyer
Sophie Boyer
Location Manager
Céline Daignault
Céline Daignault
Location Manager
Kenneth E. Fix
Kenneth E. Fix
Hairstylist
Sandy DeBlasio
Sandy DeBlasio
Hairstylist
Réjean Forget
Réjean Forget
Hairstylist
Kathryn Powell
Kathryn Powell
Makeup Artist
Elisabeth Fry
Elisabeth Fry
Makeup Artist
Sharon Ilson
Sharon Ilson
Makeup Effects
C.J. Goldman
C.J. Goldman
Makeup Effects
Adrien Morot
Adrien Morot
Makeup Effects
George Tucci
George Tucci
Makeup Effects
Sylvania Yau
Sylvania Yau
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Doug Hemphill
Doug Hemphill
CG Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden
Sean Andrew Faden
CG Supervisor
Dagan Potter
Dagan Potter
CG Supervisor
David Prescott
David Prescott
CG Supervisor
Hans Uhlig
Hans Uhlig
CG Supervisor
Andrew Waisler
Andrew Waisler
Visual Effects Editor
Nicolas Anastassiou
Nicolas Anastassiou
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Cavanaugh
Michael Cavanaugh
Visual Effects Art Director
Alexander Laurant
Alexander Laurant
Animation Supervisor
Danny Gordon Taylor
Danny Gordon Taylor
Camera Operator
Francois Archambault
Francois Archambault
Camera Operator
Gary L. Camp
Gary L. Camp
Camera Operator
Eric Goethals
Eric Goethals
Camera Operator
Alfonso Maiorana
Alfonso Maiorana
Camera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak
Bill O'Drobinak
Camera Operator
Georgia Packard
Georgia Packard
Steadicam Operator
Francois Archambault
Francois Archambault
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Dorowsky
Frank Dorowsky
Rigging Gaffer
Gilles Fortier
Gilles Fortier
Camera Operator
Peter Hutchison
Peter Hutchison
Still Photographer
Kerry Hayes
Kerry Hayes
Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Steven J. Winslow
Digital Intermediate
Lorene Simpson
Lorene Simpson
First Assistant Editor
Quincy Z. Gunderson
Quincy Z. Gunderson
First Assistant Editor
Robert Berman
Robert Berman
Unit Publicist
Joe Everett
Joe Everett
Location Manager
Lily Flaschner
Lily Flaschner
Executive Producer
Ute Emmerich
Ute Emmerich
Executive Producer
Stephanie Germain
Stephanie Germain
Executive Producer
Kelly Van Horn
Kelly Van Horn
Script Supervisor
Kim Berner
Kim Berner
Visual Effects
Michael Leung
Michael Leung
Key Hair Stylist
Janis Clark
Janis Clark
Supervising Art Director
Claude Paré
Claude Paré
Key Makeup Artist
Kathryn Casault
Kathryn Casault
Local Casting
Cate Praggastis
Cate Praggastis
Art Department Assistant
Una Martin
Una Martin
Construction Foreman
Eric Lafrance
Eric Lafrance
Leadman
David M. Milstien
David M. Milstien
Line Producer
Tavin Marin Titus
Tavin Marin Titus
Painter
Gloria Ciraolo
Gloria Ciraolo
Set Decoration Buyer
Stacy Weddington
Stacy Weddington
First Assistant Camera
Michel Bernier
Michel Bernier
Helicopter Camera
Steve Hertler
Steve Hertler
Carpenter
Jane Kilkenny
Jane Kilkenny
Craft Service
Chris Winn
Chris Winn
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bryan Grill
Bryan Grill
Driver
Chris Haynes
Chris Haynes
Loader
Amelie Duceppe
Amelie Duceppe
Post Production Assistant
Jeff Schweikart
Jeff Schweikart
Post Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Harlacker
Jeffrey Harlacker
Propmaker
Patrice Jacques
Patrice Jacques
Scenic Artist
Donald Beaulieu
Donald Beaulieu
Set Production Assistant
Mariana Acuña Acosta
Mariana Acuña Acosta
Software Engineer
Chamberlain Fong
Chamberlain Fong
Stand In
Martin Brisebois
Martin Brisebois
Technical Supervisor
Irfan Celik
Irfan Celik
Systems Administrators & Support
Joe Ardent
Joe Ardent
Transportation Captain
John Bober
John Bober
Transportation Co-Captain
Spiro Tsovras
Spiro Tsovras
Unit Production Manager
Joe Dishner
Joe Dishner
Utility Stunts
Nick Brandon
Nick Brandon
Video Assist Operator
Julie Garceau
Julie Garceau
Color Timer
Michael Eaves
Michael Eaves
Best Boy Electric
Edison Jackson
Edison Jackson
Electrician
Paul Postal
Paul Postal
Lighting Artist
David B. Menkes
David B. Menkes
Lighting Supervisor
Chris Wells
Chris Wells
Lighting Technician
Stéphane Byl
Stéphane Byl
Rigging Grip
Richard Complaisance
Richard Complaisance
Associate Producer
Lawrence Inglee
Lawrence Inglee
Associate Producer
Kim H. Winther
Kim H. Winther
Co-Producer
Thomas M. Hammel
Thomas M. Hammel
Casting Associate
Scott David
Scott David
Executive In Charge Of Production
Vanessa R. Jordan
Vanessa R. Jordan
Production Accountant
Manon Lapointe
Manon Lapointe
Production Coordinator
Danielle Boucher
Danielle Boucher
Production Manager
Daniel Auclair
Daniel Auclair
ADR & Dubbing
Derek Casari
Derek Casari
Boom Operator
Timothy P. Salmon
Timothy P. Salmon
First Assistant Sound Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Victor Ray Ennis
Foley
Glenn T. Morgan
Glenn T. Morgan
Orchestrator
Frank Bennett
Frank Bennett
Production Sound Mixer
Douglas J. Schulman
Douglas J. Schulman
Sound Engineer
John Bires
John Bires
Sound Mixer
David O. Daniel
David O. Daniel
24 Frame Playback
Marie-Pierre Tétreault
Marie-Pierre Tétreault
3D Supervisor
Rina Strause
Rina Strause
Digital Compositors
Sean Apple
Sean Apple
I/O Supervisor
Ryan Beadle
Ryan Beadle
Special Effects Supervisor
Louis Craig
Louis Craig
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erica Headley
Erica Headley
Storyboard
Timothy Burgard
Timothy Burgard
Sequence Leads
Jason Iversen
Jason Iversen
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Marc Sadeghi
Marc Sadeghi
Digital Producer
Andra Bard
Andra Bard
Finance
Linda Strause
Linda Strause
Modeling
Yoshiya Yamada
Yoshiya Yamada
Key Grip
Marc Andrus
Marc Andrus
First Assistant Director
Kim H. Winther
Kim H. Winther
Assistant Property Master
Eric Bardin
Eric Bardin
Set Dresser
Louis Dandonneau
Louis Dandonneau
Camera Loader
Charlie Newberry
Charlie Newberry
Dolly Grip
Alain Masse
Alain Masse
Grip
Joost Clerinx
Joost Clerinx
Costume Coordinator
Lyse Pomerleau
Lyse Pomerleau
Key Costumer
Valerie T. O'Brien
Valerie T. O'Brien
Pilot
Al Cerullo
Al Cerullo
Techno Crane Operator
Richard Boucher
Richard Boucher
Second Assistant Director
Erik Ajduk
Erik Ajduk
Third Assistant Director
Paul Drouin
Paul Drouin
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Gary Burritt
Chief Lighting Technician
Jean Courteau
Jean Courteau
Assistant Production Coordinator
Guylaine Boucher
Guylaine Boucher
Casting Assistant
Bryan Riley
Bryan Riley
ADR Editor
Kerry Dean Williams
Kerry Dean Williams
Conductor
Blake Neely
Blake Neely
Musician
Maria Newman
Maria Newman
Utility Sound
Schavaria Reeves
Schavaria Reeves
3D Animator
Jeremy F. Butler
Jeremy F. Butler
3D Artist
Zack Judson
Zack Judson
Creature Technical Director
Vijay Myneni
Vijay Myneni
Matchmove Supervisor
Alia Agha
Alia Agha
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Daniel Fort
Daniel Fort
Roto Supervisor
Stephanie Taubert
Stephanie Taubert
Dialogue Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
James Matheny
James Matheny
Property Master
Claire Alary
Claire Alary
Property Master
Denis Hamel
Denis Hamel
Second Unit Director of Photography
Anna Foerster
Anna Foerster
Second Unit Director of Photography
Tom Yatsko
Tom Yatsko
Screenplay
Roland Emmerich
Roland Emmerich
Screenplay
Jeffrey Nachmanoff
Jeffrey Nachmanoff
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
Dennis Rogers
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
Christopher Walmer
Christopher Walmer
Sound Recordist
Jon S. Trebilcock
Jon S. Trebilcock
Production Illustrator
Michael Meier
Michael Meier
Set Medic
Jean Marchand
Jean Marchand
ターミネーター4
ターミネーター4
票 3222 (5.9/10)
発売日 2009/05/20

詳細 »

ターミネーター
ターミネーター
票 5752 (7.5/10)
発売日 1984/10/26

詳細 »

インディ・ジョーンズ/最後の聖戦
インディ・ジョーンズ/最後の聖戦
票 4463 (7.7/10)
発売日 1989/05/24

詳細 »

アルマゲドン
アルマゲドン
票 3590 (6.6/10)
発売日 1998/07/01

詳細 »

スピーシーズ/種の起源
スピーシーズ/種の起源
票 599 (5.7/10)
発売日 1995/07/07

詳細 »

The Hurricane Heist
The Hurricane Heist
票 271 (5.5/10)
発売日 2018/02/01

詳細 »

G.I.ジョー
G.I.ジョー
票 2501 (5.7/10)
発売日 2009/08/04

詳細 »

コンテイジョン
コンテイジョン
票 1797 (6.3/10)
発売日 2011/09/08

詳細 »

シェイプ・オブ・ウォーター
シェイプ・オブ・ウォーター
票 5151 (7.3/10)
発売日 2017/12/01

詳細 »

イントゥ・ザ・ストーム
イントゥ・ザ・ストーム
票 1048 (5.8/10)
発売日 2014/08/06

詳細 »

世界侵略:ロサンゼルス決戦
世界侵略:ロサンゼルス決戦
票 1820 (5.6/10)
発売日 2011/03/08

詳細 »

チェンジリング
チェンジリング
票 1709 (7.4/10)
発売日 2008/01/30

詳細 »

Sharknado
Sharknado
票 706 (3.8/10)
発売日 2013/07/11

詳細 »

San Andreas Quake
San Andreas Quake
票 90 (3.5/10)
発売日 2015/05/19

詳細 »

エアポート’75
エアポート’75
票 100 (5.7/10)
発売日 1974/10/18

詳細 »

Earthquake
Earthquake
票 111 (5.5/10)
発売日 1974/11/15

詳細 »

Geo-Disaster
Geo-Disaster
票 23 (3.4/10)
発売日 2017/10/03

詳細 »

Storm Cell
Storm Cell
票 13 (4.5/10)
発売日 2008/04/26

詳細 »

Listening
Listening
票 45 (5.7/10)
発売日 2015/09/11

詳細 »

The 11th Hour
The 11th Hour
票 40 (6.8/10)
発売日 2007/08/17

詳細 »