3:10 to Yuma


3:10 to Yuma

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

1553 (7/10)

ランタイム: 122 分

発売日 2007-09-06

予算: $55,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $70,016,220.00

ウェブサイト: Link

制作会社:

  • Lionsgate
  • Tree Line Films
  • Relativity Media
  • Yuma

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • 西洋

さらに詳しい情報

Ben Wade
Russell Crowe
Russell Crowe
Dan Evans
Christian Bale
Christian Bale
William Evans
Logan Lerman
Logan Lerman
Grayson Butterfield
Dallas Roberts
Dallas Roberts
Byron McElroy
Peter Fonda
Peter Fonda
Alice Evans
Gretchen Mol
Gretchen Mol
Charlie Prince
Ben Foster
Ben Foster
Doc Potter
Alan Tudyk
Alan Tudyk
Emmy Nelson
Vinessa Shaw
Vinessa Shaw
Glen Hollander
Lennie Loftin
Lennie Loftin
Campos
Rio Alexander
Rio Alexander
Jorgensen
Pat Ricotti
Pat Ricotti
Jackson
Shawn Howell
Shawn Howell
Tommy Darden
Johnny Whitworth
Johnny Whitworth
Tucker
Kevin Durand
Kevin Durand
Kinter
Ramon Frank
Ramon Frank
Nez
Deryle J. Lujan
Deryle J. Lujan
Nez
James 'Scotty' Augare
James 'Scotty' Augare
Sutherland
Brian Duffy
Brian Duffy
Tighe
Jason Rodriguez
Jason Rodriguez
Crawley
Chris Browning
Chris Browning
Kane
Chad Brummett
Chad Brummett
Walter Boles
Forrest Fyre
Forrest Fyre
Zeke
Luke Wilson
Luke Wilson
Mark Evans
Benjamin Petry
Benjamin Petry
Bill Moons
Arron Shiver
Arron Shiver
Marshal Will Doane
Sean Hennigan
Sean Hennigan
Deputy Harvey Pell
Girard Swan
Girard Swan
Deputy Sam Fuller
Christopher Berry
Christopher Berry
Evil Bartender
David Oliver
David Oliver
Train Clerk
Jason Henning
Jason Henning
Contention Woman (uncredited)
Barbara Bartleson
Barbara Bartleson
Gunfighter (uncredited)
James Blackburn
James Blackburn
Bad Guy #1 (uncredited)
Brian Brown
Brian Brown
William Marsh (uncredited)
Trevor Coppola
Trevor Coppola
Bisbee Townsman (uncredited)
Harp Corrigan
Harp Corrigan
Gunman (uncredited)
Hugh Elliot
Hugh Elliot
Gunman (uncredited)
Darren Gibson
Darren Gibson
Contention Gunman (uncredited)
KC King
KC King
Bisbee Townsperson (uncredited)
Melinda Kramer
Melinda Kramer
Merchant (uncredited)
Brent Lambert
Brent Lambert
Gunman (uncredited)
Billy Lockwood
Billy Lockwood
Town Drunk (uncredited)
J. Nathan Simmons
J. Nathan Simmons
Contention Gunman (uncredited)
Art Usher
Art Usher
Director
James Mangold
James Mangold
Screenplay
Michael Brandt
Michael Brandt
Screenplay
Derek Haas
Derek Haas
Producer
Cathy Konrad
Cathy Konrad
Director of Photography
Phedon Papamichael
Phedon Papamichael
Production Design
Andrew Menzies
Andrew Menzies
Editor
Michael McCusker
Michael McCusker
Costume Design
Arianne Phillips
Arianne Phillips
Casting
Lisa Beach
Lisa Beach
Casting
Sarah Katzman
Sarah Katzman
Art Direction
Greg Berry
Greg Berry
Set Decoration
Jay Hart
Jay Hart
Costume Supervisor
Linda Matthews
Linda Matthews
Set Costumer
Aleah Ames
Aleah Ames
Assistant Costume Designer
Terry Anderson
Terry Anderson
Assistant Costume Designer
Christine L. Cantella
Christine L. Cantella
Assistant Costume Designer
Carlos Rosario
Carlos Rosario
Set Costumer
Michael Castellano
Michael Castellano
Set Costumer
Bren Cook
Bren Cook
Set Costumer
Lorraine Crossman
Lorraine Crossman
Set Costumer
Juliet Hyde-White
Juliet Hyde-White
Seamstress
Pilar Agoyo
Pilar Agoyo
Seamstress
Debra Chapman
Debra Chapman
Set Costumer
Wendy M. Craig
Wendy M. Craig
Hair Department Head
Kathrine Gordon
Kathrine Gordon
Key Hair Stylist
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Key Hair Stylist
Betty Lou Skinner
Betty Lou Skinner
Hairstylist
Susan Germaine
Susan Germaine
Makeup Department Head
Jane Galli
Jane Galli
Makeup Artist
John Caglione Jr.
John Caglione Jr.
Makeup Artist
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Art Department Coordinator
Roberta Marquez Seret
Roberta Marquez Seret
Casting
Jo Edna Boldin
Jo Edna Boldin
Casting Associate
Charla Bowersox
Charla Bowersox
Casting Associate
Marie A. Kohl
Marie A. Kohl
Music Editor
Jim Schultz
Jim Schultz
Script Supervisor
Sheila Waldron
Sheila Waldron
Armorer
David Fencl
David Fencl
Gaffer
Cory Geryak
Cory Geryak
Camera Operator
Philip C. Pfeiffer
Philip C. Pfeiffer
Camera Operator
Paul Sanchez
Paul Sanchez
Steadicam Operator
David Luckenbach
David Luckenbach
Still Photographer
Melissa Moseley
Melissa Moseley
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Richard Foreman Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
Stephen Mullen
Stephen Mullen
First Assistant Camera
Chip Byrd
Chip Byrd
First Assistant Camera
Bob Hall
Bob Hall
First Assistant Camera
J. Steven Matzinger
J. Steven Matzinger
Rigging Grip
Blake Pike
Blake Pike
First Assistant Camera
Philip Shanahan
Philip Shanahan
Stunt Coordinator
Freddie Hice
Freddie Hice
Special Effects Coordinator
Ron Bolanowski
Ron Bolanowski
Foley
David Betancourt
David Betancourt
Foley
Dawn Lunsford
Dawn Lunsford
Foley
John Murray
John Murray
Foley
Elizabeth Rainey
Elizabeth Rainey
Foley
Alicia Stevenson
Alicia Stevenson
Sound Designer
Donald Sylvester
Donald Sylvester
Sound Effects Editor
Ted Caplan
Ted Caplan
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nico Salvato
Nico Salvato
Construction Coordinator
Dan Pemberton
Dan Pemberton
Property Master
J.P. Jones
J.P. Jones
Carpenter
Arthur Arndt
Arthur Arndt
Carpenter
Colin Dennis
Colin Dennis
Digital Intermediate
Shawn Broes
Shawn Broes
Digital Intermediate
Marisa Clayton
Marisa Clayton
Digital Intermediate
Marcie Jastrow
Marcie Jastrow
Visual Effects Editor
Sara Cueva
Sara Cueva
Visual Effects Producer
Christina Graff
Christina Graff
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Stromberg
Robert Stromberg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Dornfeld
Mark Dornfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Graff
Paul Graff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paulina Kuszta
Paulina Kuszta
Screenplay
Halsted Welles
Halsted Welles
Unit Production Manager
Stuart M. Besser
Stuart M. Besser
Post Production Supervisor
Aaron Downing
Aaron Downing
Assistant Director
Nicholas Mastandrea
Nicholas Mastandrea
Thanks
Alexander Mackendrick
Alexander Mackendrick
Thanks
Doug Hemphill
Doug Hemphill
Thanks
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Assistant Editor
Lee Grubin
Lee Grubin
Associate Producer
Dixie J. Capp
Dixie J. Capp
Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh
Ryan Kavanaugh
Executive Producer
Lynwood Spinks
Lynwood Spinks
Location Scout
Kenneth Hunter
Kenneth Hunter
Set Dressing Artist
Pierre Barrera
Pierre Barrera
Grip
Joe Bacharka
Joe Bacharka
Lighting Technician
Bradley Barnes
Bradley Barnes
Stunts
Tad Griffith
Tad Griffith
Dialogue Editor
Simon Coke
Simon Coke
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mark Vargo
Mark Vargo
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Marco Beltrami
Supervising Sound Editor
Donald Sylvester
Donald Sylvester
Short Story
Elmore Leonard
Elmore Leonard
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
Scott Curtis
Scott Curtis
バットマン ビギンズ
バットマン ビギンズ
票 9960 (7.6/10)
発売日 2005/06/10

詳細 »

ジャンゴ 繋がれざる者
ジャンゴ 繋がれざる者
票 13011 (7.9/10)
発売日 2012/12/25

詳細 »

レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
票 8806 (7.4/10)
発売日 2015/12/25

詳細 »

怪盗グルーの月泥棒
怪盗グルーの月泥棒
票 8388 (7.2/10)
発売日 2010/07/08

詳細 »

アイス・エイジ
アイス・エイジ
票 5809 (7.2/10)
発売日 2002/03/10

詳細 »

イントゥ・ザ・ワイルド
イントゥ・ザ・ワイルド
票 4481 (7.8/10)
発売日 2007/09/11

詳細 »

マトリックス レボリューションズ
マトリックス レボリューションズ
票 4105 (6.5/10)
発売日 2003/11/05

詳細 »

クルードさんちのはじめての冒険
クルードさんちのはじめての冒険
票 3167 (6.8/10)
発売日 2013/03/20

詳細 »

怪盗グルーのミニオン危機一発
怪盗グルーのミニオン危機一発
票 6064 (7/10)
発売日 2013/06/25

詳細 »

Blade
Blade
票 2562 (6.5/10)
発売日 1998/08/21

詳細 »

We're the Millers
We're the Millers
票 4197 (6.8/10)
発売日 2013/08/07

詳細 »

プレステージ
プレステージ
票 6378 (8.1/10)
発売日 2006/10/19

詳細 »

ストレイト・アウタ・コンプトン
ストレイト・アウタ・コンプトン
票 1758 (7.7/10)
発売日 2015/08/13

詳細 »

マトリックス リローデッド
マトリックス リローデッド
票 4561 (6.8/10)
発売日 2003/05/15

詳細 »

バック・トゥ・ザ・フューチャー PART3
バック・トゥ・ザ・フューチャー PART3
票 4237 (7.3/10)
発売日 1990/05/25

詳細 »

レジェンド・オブ・ゾロ
レジェンド・オブ・ゾロ
票 1236 (5.9/10)
発売日 2005/10/24

詳細 »

3 Ninjas
3 Ninjas
票 148 (5.7/10)
発売日 1992/08/07

詳細 »

マグノリア
マグノリア
票 1208 (7.6/10)
発売日 1999/12/10

詳細 »

グラン・ブルー
グラン・ブルー
票 544 (7.6/10)
発売日 1988/05/11

詳細 »

Meet the Fockers
Meet the Fockers
票 2048 (6.1/10)
発売日 2004/12/22

詳細 »