スターシップ・トゥルーパーズ


スターシップ・トゥルーパーズ

概要:

主人公ジョニー・リコは、高校卒業後地球連邦軍に入隊して宇宙戦艦のパイロットを志望するカルメン・イバネスに憧れ、両親の反対を押し切って軍に入隊。優秀なカルメンは艦隊アカデミーへ、超能力者の友人・カールは情報部へ配属されるが、リコは機動歩兵隊へ配属され、訓練キャンプでしごかれる日々を送る。訓練中、自らの判断ミスにより同期一人を殉職させる事故を起こしたことで、一旦は軍隊をあきらめようとしたリコだったが、奇襲攻撃で故郷ブエノスアイレスが壊滅したため機動歩兵に復帰し、宇宙での戦いに加わる。

2164 (6.8/10)

ランタイム: 129 分

発売日 1997-11-07

予算: $105,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $121,214,377.00

制作会社:

  • Touchstone Pictures
  • TriStar Pictures
  • Big Bug Pictures
  • Digital Image Associates

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アドベンチャー
  • アクション
  • スリラー
  • サイエンスフィクション

さらに詳しい情報

Johnny Rico
Casper Van Dien
Casper Van Dien
Dizzy Flores
Dina Meyer
Dina Meyer
Carmen Ibañez
Denise Richards
Denise Richards
Private Ace Levy
Jake Busey
Jake Busey
Colonel Carl Jenkins
Neil Patrick Harris
Neil Patrick Harris
Career Sergeant Zim
Clancy Brown
Clancy Brown
Lieutenant Jean Rasczak
Michael Ironside
Michael Ironside
Zander Barcalow
Patrick Muldoon
Patrick Muldoon
Private Sugar Watkins
Seth Gilliam
Seth Gilliam
Biology Teacher
Rue McClanahan
Rue McClanahan
Katrina McIntire
Blake Lindsley
Blake Lindsley
Lieutenant Willy
Steven Ford
Steven Ford
Corporal Birdie
Ungela Brockman
Ungela Brockman
Sky Marshal Dienes
Bruce Gray
Bruce Gray
Sky Marshal Tehat Meru
Denise Dowse
Denise Dowse
Cadet Lumbreiser
Amy Smart
Amy Smart
Djana'D
Tami-Adrian George
Tami-Adrian George
Expert
Julianna McCarthy
Julianna McCarthy
General
Dale Dye
Dale Dye
Commanding Officer
Dean Norris
Dean Norris
General Owen
Marshall Bell
Marshall Bell
Breckinridge
Eric Bruskotter
Eric Bruskotter
Kitten Smith
Matt Levin
Matt Levin
Shujimi
Anthony Ruivivar
Anthony Ruivivar
Captain Deladier
Brenda Strong
Brenda Strong
Mr. Rico
Christopher Curry
Christopher Curry
Mrs. Rico
Lenore Kasdorf
Lenore Kasdorf
Corporal Bronski
Teo
Teo
Sgt. Gillespie
Curnal Achilles Aulisio
Curnal Achilles Aulisio
Net Correspondent
Greg Travis
Greg Travis
Fed Net Announcer (voice)
John Cunningham
John Cunningham
Expert
Timothy McNeil
Timothy McNeil
Recruiting Sergeant
Robert David Hall
Robert David Hall
Lanny
Brad Kane
Brad Kane
Psychic
Timothy Omundson
Timothy Omundson
Engineering Officer
Patrick Bishop
Patrick Bishop
Young Cap Trooper
Hunter Bodine
Hunter Bodine
Little Boy Trooper
Travis Lowen
Travis Lowen
Late Cadet
Patrick Wolff
Patrick Wolff
Communications Officer
Mara Duronslet
Mara Duronslet
Officer with Morita
Mike Stokey
Mike Stokey
Student
Tyrone Tann
Tyrone Tann
Marco
Matt Entriken
Matt Entriken
Medic
Eric DaRe
Eric DaRe
Jumpball Referee
Ronald L. Botchan
Ronald L. Botchan
Judge
Walter Adrian
Walter Adrian
Young Mother
Stephanie Erb
Stephanie Erb
Stomping Kid
Alexi Lakatos
Alexi Lakatos
Stomping Kid
Nathaniel Marshall
Nathaniel Marshall
Stomping Kid
Austin Sanderford
Austin Sanderford
Stomping Kid
Rhiannon Vigil
Rhiannon Vigil
Female Trooper
Mylin Brooks
Mylin Brooks
Male Trooper
Armand Darrius
Armand Darrius
Male Trooper
Kai Lennox
Kai Lennox
Defendant (uncredited)
Edward Neumeier
Edward Neumeier
Director
Paul Verhoeven
Paul Verhoeven
Screenplay
Edward Neumeier
Edward Neumeier
Producer
Jon Davison
Jon Davison
Producer
Alan Marshall
Alan Marshall
Original Music Composer
Basil Poledouris
Basil Poledouris
Editor
Mark Goldblatt
Mark Goldblatt
Editor
Caroline Ross
Caroline Ross
Casting
Elaine J. Huzzar
Elaine J. Huzzar
Casting
Johanna Ray
Johanna Ray
Production Design
Allan Cameron
Allan Cameron
Art Direction
Bruce Robert Hill
Bruce Robert Hill
Art Direction
Steven Wolff
Steven Wolff
Set Decoration
Robert Gould
Robert Gould
Costume Design
Ellen Mirojnick
Ellen Mirojnick
Director of Photography
Jost Vacano
Jost Vacano
Novel
Robert A. Heinlein
Robert A. Heinlein
Co-Producer
Phil Tippett
Phil Tippett
Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano
Nick Scarano
Modeling
Martin Meunier
Martin Meunier
Production Manager
Robert Latham Brown
Robert Latham Brown
Script Supervisor
Haley McLane
Haley McLane
Still Photographer
Stephen Vaughan
Stephen Vaughan
Production Supervisor
Gregory Manson
Gregory Manson
Steadicam Operator
Stephen St. John
Stephen St. John
Steadicam Operator
Mark Emery Moore
Mark Emery Moore
Sound mixer
Joseph Geisinger
Joseph Geisinger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Greg P. Russell
Dialogue Editor
Hugo Weng
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
Michael J. Benavente
Michael J. Benavente
Sound Effects Editor
David Lewis Yewdall
David Lewis Yewdall
Sound Effects Editor
Dean Beville
Dean Beville
Sound Effects Editor
Ed Callahan
Ed Callahan
Sound Effects Editor
Warren Hamilton Jr.
Warren Hamilton Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
Greg Hedgepath
Greg Hedgepath
Sound Effects Editor
Patricio A. Libenson
Patricio A. Libenson
Sound Effects Editor
Charles Maynes
Charles Maynes
Sound Designer
Stephen Hunter Flick
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Designer
Harry Cohen
Harry Cohen
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Randy Thom
Sound Designer
John Pospisil
John Pospisil
Boom Operator
Raul A. Bruce
Raul A. Bruce
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Tippett
Phil Tippett
Steadicam Operator
Bruce Alan Greene
Bruce Alan Greene
Co-Producer
Edward Neumeier
Edward Neumeier
Co-Producer
Frances Doel
Frances Doel
Co-Producer
Stacy Lumbrezer
Stacy Lumbrezer
Art Department Assistant
Melanie S. Chretin
Melanie S. Chretin
Art Department Manager
Deborah M. Silverman
Deborah M. Silverman
Assistant Art Director
Robert Fechtman
Robert Fechtman
Construction Coordinator
Stacey S. McIntosh
Stacey S. McIntosh
Construction Foreman
Jerry Sargent
Jerry Sargent
Leadman
Scott Bobbitt
Scott Bobbitt
Sculptor
Gene 'Hap' Cooper
Gene 'Hap' Cooper
Set Designer
Steven Schwartz
Steven Schwartz
First Assistant Camera
Gregory Irwin
Gregory Irwin
Key Grip
Gary Dagg
Gary Dagg
Grip
Kevin Cook
Kevin Cook
Assistant Costume Designer
Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko
Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko
Hairstylist
Janice Alexander
Janice Alexander
Key Hair Stylist
Kathryn Blondell
Kathryn Blondell
Makeup Artist
Bill Myer
Bill Myer
Set Dressing Artist
Eric Ramirez
Eric Ramirez
Carpenter
David McKlveen
David McKlveen
Craft Service
Eric Winn
Eric Winn
Digital Effects Supervisor
Thomas Dadras
Thomas Dadras
Driver
Chris Haynes
Chris Haynes
Loader
Jerry Patton
Jerry Patton
Post Production Supervisor
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Production Office Coordinator
Daren Hicks
Daren Hicks
Projection
Mike Kaufman
Mike Kaufman
Propmaker
Timothy Holcombe
Timothy Holcombe
Property Master
William A. Petrotta
William A. Petrotta
Second Unit
Vic Armstrong
Vic Armstrong
Set Medic
Brian Maynard
Brian Maynard
Set Production Assistant
Michael K. DeVaney
Michael K. DeVaney
Sound Recordist
Tony Araki
Tony Araki
Special Effects Coordinator
John McLeod
John McLeod
Stunt Coordinator
Vic Armstrong
Vic Armstrong
Stunts
Laura Albert
Laura Albert
Systems Administrators & Support
Ted Alexandre
Ted Alexandre
Transportation Captain
Jim Chesney
Jim Chesney
Transportation Co-Captain
John Armstrong
John Armstrong
Unit Publicist
Steve Newman
Steve Newman
Utility Stunts
Lesley Aletter
Lesley Aletter
Video Assist Operator
Dan Dobson
Dan Dobson
Visual Effects Editor
Brigitte Daloin
Brigitte Daloin
First Assistant Director
Gregg Goldstone
Gregg Goldstone
Color Timer
Bob Putynkowski
Bob Putynkowski
Electrician
Greg Kittelson
Greg Kittelson
Gaffer
Barry Gross
Barry Gross
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Dorowsky
Frank Dorowsky
Rigging Grip
Todd Liggitt
Todd Liggitt
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ron Lynch
Ron Lynch
Location Manager
Patrick Mignano
Patrick Mignano
Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney
Linda Yeaney
Foley Editor
Matthew C. Beville
Matthew C. Beville
Music Editor
Curtis Roush
Curtis Roush
Orchestrator
Steven Bramson
Steven Bramson
Sound Engineer
Jeff Glueck
Jeff Glueck
3D Modeller
Raleigh L. Swick II
Raleigh L. Swick II
Digital Compositors
Alan Boucek
Alan Boucek
I/O Supervisor
David Rosenthal
David Rosenthal
Special Effects Supervisor
John Richardson
John Richardson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Beadell
Jeremy Beadell
Visual Effects Producer
Laura Buff
Laura Buff
Storyboard
Giacomo G. Ghiazza
Giacomo G. Ghiazza
Visual Effects Art Director
Alex Jaeger
Alex Jaeger
Concept Artist
Jim Martin
Jim Martin
Animatronics Designer
David P. Barton
David P. Barton
Animatronics Designer
Evan Brainard
Evan Brainard
Animatronics Designer
David Miner Jr.
David Miner Jr.
Key Makeup Artist
John Blake
John Blake
Sculptor
Glen Eisner
Glen Eisner
Painter
Thomas Floutz
Thomas Floutz
Prosthetic Designer
David Hoehn
David Hoehn
Project Manager
Shaun Smith
Shaun Smith
Painter
Jordu Schell
Jordu Schell
Sculptor
Mario Torres Jr.
Mario Torres Jr.
ADR Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Terri Douglas
Casting Assistant
Mary Jane Fendler
Mary Jane Fendler
Location Casting
Marshall Peck
Marshall Peck
Best Boy Grip
Joe Kelly
Joe Kelly
Best Boy Grip
Jack Johnson
Jack Johnson
Best Boy Grip
Leonard Fishburn
Leonard Fishburn
Best Boy Electric
Iain O'Higgins
Iain O'Higgins
Best Boy Electric
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Camera Operator
Robin Brown
Robin Brown
Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Grce
Jim Grce
Chief Lighting Technician
Donna Vega
Donna Vega
Costumer
Carolyn Dessert
Carolyn Dessert
Costumer
Gary Sampson
Gary Sampson
Costumer
Lisa Buchignani
Lisa Buchignani
Costumer
Leah Brown
Leah Brown
Camera Operator
Daniel L. Turrett
Daniel L. Turrett
Second Unit Cinematographer
Anette Haellmigk
Anette Haellmigk
Dolly Grip
Thomas R. Miller
Thomas R. Miller
Electrician
John Owens
John Owens
First Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick McArdle
Patrick McArdle
First Assistant Camera
Susan Zwilling
Susan Zwilling
First Assistant Director
Mathew Dunne
Mathew Dunne
First Assistant Editor
Ian Slater
Ian Slater
Grip
Leo Behar
Leo Behar
Grip
Steve Iriguchi
Steve Iriguchi
Key Costumer
Brian Callahan
Brian Callahan
Key Costumer
Fran Allgood
Fran Allgood
Key Costumer
Michael Dennison
Michael Dennison
Key Costumer
Anthony J. Scarano
Anthony J. Scarano
Key Grip
Ben Haller
Ben Haller
Key Grip
Richard Kuhn
Richard Kuhn
Loader
Darren Rydstrom
Darren Rydstrom
Negative Cutter
Mo Henry
Mo Henry
Second Assistant Camera
Joy R. Stone
Joy R. Stone
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dale Moore
Dale Moore
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas Vandermillen
Thomas Vandermillen
Second Assistant Camera
Jacquiline Compton
Jacquiline Compton
Second Assistant Director
Kenneth J. Silverstein
Kenneth J. Silverstein
Second Assistant Director
Jamie Marshall
Jamie Marshall
Second Assistant Director
Marge Piane
Marge Piane
Transportation Captain
Joe Feeney
Joe Feeney
Transportation Co-Captain
Kenny Moore
Kenny Moore
Video Assist Operator
Aaron Katz
Aaron Katz
Video Assist Operator
David Presley
David Presley
Wardrobe Assistant
Patricia Sacchi
Patricia Sacchi
Thanks
Gavin Gharrity
Gavin Gharrity
In Memory Of
Tom O'Halloran
Tom O'Halloran
Assistant Production Coordinator
Janet Campolito
Janet Campolito
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Hackler
Lisa Hackler
First Assistant Accountant
Linda C. Azevedo
Linda C. Azevedo
Production Assistant
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Production Assistant
James Ferrera
James Ferrera
Production Assistant
James Lin
James Lin
Production Assistant
Kenny Gallagher
Kenny Gallagher
Production Assistant
Rosie Richardson
Rosie Richardson
Production Assistant
Wayne Lamkay
Wayne Lamkay
Production Assistant
Safi Alia Shabaik
Safi Alia Shabaik
Production Coordinator
Nora O'Brien
Nora O'Brien
Second Assistant Accountant
Benjamin Adams
Benjamin Adams
Technical Advisor
Dale A. Dye
Dale A. Dye
ADR Editor
Alison Fisher
Alison Fisher
ADR Editor
Allen Hartz
Allen Hartz
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
Jeff Gomillion
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Recordist
Diane Linn
Diane Linn
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Jeena M. Phelps
Jeena M. Phelps
Music Editor
James Burt
James Burt
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Gary A. Hecker
Gary A. Hecker
Foley Editor
Jeffrey Kaplan
Jeffrey Kaplan
Foley Editor
Maciek Malish
Maciek Malish
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Nerses Gezalyan
Scoring Mixer
Tim Boyle
Tim Boyle
Musician
Kat Evans
Kat Evans
Musician
Steve Forman
Steve Forman
Musician
Eric Colvin
Eric Colvin
Orchestrator
Greig McRitchie
Greig McRitchie
Orchestrator
Steven Scott Smalley
Steven Scott Smalley
Sound Recordist
Dan Sharp
Dan Sharp
Supervising ADR Editor
Susan Dudeck
Susan Dudeck
Stunts
Tony Angelotti
Tony Angelotti
Stunts
Joey Box
Joey Box
Stunts
Clarke Coleman
Clarke Coleman
Stunts
Eugene Collier
Eugene Collier
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Leon Delaney
Leon Delaney
Stunts
Lisa Dempsey
Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
Paul Eliopoulos
Paul Eliopoulos
Stunts
Donna Evans
Donna Evans
Stunts
Dana Dru Evenson
Dana Dru Evenson
Stunts
Tim Gilbert
Tim Gilbert
Stunts
Tanner Gill
Tanner Gill
Stunts
Jesse V. Johnson
Jesse V. Johnson
Stunts
Clint Lilley
Clint Lilley
Stunts
Johnny Martin
Johnny Martin
Stunts
Vinita McClennon
Vinita McClennon
Stunts
Cazimir Milostan
Cazimir Milostan
Stunts
Francine Morris
Francine Morris
Stunts
Jim Palmer
Jim Palmer
Stunts
Michael Papajohn
Michael Papajohn
Stunts
Casey Pieretti
Casey Pieretti
Stunts
Gary Robert
Gary Robert
Stunts
Robby Robinson
Robby Robinson
Stunts
Gilbert Rosales
Gilbert Rosales
Stunts
Felipe Savahge
Felipe Savahge
Stunts
Mike Smith
Mike Smith
Stunts
Erik Stabenau
Erik Stabenau
Stunts
Garrett Warren
Garrett Warren
Stunts
Paula Wayton
Paula Wayton
Stunts
Raliegh Wilson
Raliegh Wilson
3D Animator
Manny Wong
Manny Wong
3D Animator
Richard L. Cohen
Richard L. Cohen
3D Modeller
Ivo Kos
Ivo Kos
Assistant Accountant
Sherry Wong-Kitamura
Sherry Wong-Kitamura
Additional Director of Photography
Scott Campbell
Scott Campbell
Administration
Jacqueline Zietlow
Jacqueline Zietlow
Animation
Harry Moreau
Harry Moreau
Assistant Camera
A.J. Raitano
A.J. Raitano
Assistant Camera
Brian Mussetter
Brian Mussetter
Assistant Camera
Brian Pass
Brian Pass
Assistant Camera
David Riley
David Riley
Assistant Camera
Peter Schmitt
Peter Schmitt
Assistant Editor
Maia Veres
Maia Veres
Assistant Editor
Thomas Krebs
Thomas Krebs
Camera Operator
Ned Martin
Ned Martin
Camera Technician
Guido Frenzel
Guido Frenzel
Camera Technician
Jimmy Matlosz
Jimmy Matlosz
Camera Technician
Michael C. May
Michael C. May
Animation
Gary Siela
Gary Siela
Animation
Jeremy Cantor
Jeremy Cantor
Animation
John Zdankiewicz
John Zdankiewicz
Animation
Kirrie Edis
Kirrie Edis
Animation
Mark Schreiber
Mark Schreiber
Animation
Robin Watts
Robin Watts
Animation
Tanya Spence
Tanya Spence
Animation
Tom Gibbons
Tom Gibbons
Animation
Randy Link
Randy Link
Animation
Thomas Schelesny
Thomas Schelesny
Compositor
Colin Campbell
Colin Campbell
Compositor
Daryl Munton
Daryl Munton
Compositor
Eric Bruneau
Eric Bruneau
Compositor
Jennifer German
Jennifer German
Compositor
Randy Brown
Randy Brown
Compositor
M. Scott McKee
M. Scott McKee
CG Animator
Oscar G. Castillo
Oscar G. Castillo
CG Animator
Seth Lippman
Seth Lippman
CG Animator
Som Shankar
Som Shankar
CG Animator
Talmage Watson
Talmage Watson
CG Animator
Raymond C. King
Raymond C. King
CG Supervisor
Chad Hammes
Chad Hammes
CG Supervisor
Louis Cetorelli
Louis Cetorelli
CG Supervisor
Thomas Rosseter
Thomas Rosseter
CG Supervisor
Heather Davis Baker
Heather Davis Baker
CG Supervisor
Walter F. Hyneman
Walter F. Hyneman
Concept Artist
John Bevelheimer
John Bevelheimer
Concept Artist
Peter Gornstein
Peter Gornstein
Data Wrangler
Jeffy Branion
Jeffy Branion
Data Wrangler
Michael Palmieri
Michael Palmieri
Digital Compositor
Brandon McNaughton
Brandon McNaughton
Digital Compositor
Charles Granich
Charles Granich
Digital Compositor
Colin Epstein
Colin Epstein
Digital Compositor
Greg Derochie
Greg Derochie
Digital Compositor
Helen Verhoeven
Helen Verhoeven
Digital Compositor
Jeff Sargent
Jeff Sargent
Digital Compositor
Jim McVay
Jim McVay
Digital Compositor
Russ Sueyoshi
Russ Sueyoshi
Digital Compositor
Alfred Mürrle
Alfred Mürrle
Digital Compositor
Bill Eyler
Bill Eyler
VFX Editor
Kevin Rose-Williams
Kevin Rose-Williams
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Michael Sweeney
Michael Sweeney
First Assistant Director
Landon Ruddel
Landon Ruddel
Storyboard Artist
Jimmy Fusil
Jimmy Fusil
Gaffer
Chuck Larson
Chuck Larson
Gaffer
Michael Everett
Michael Everett
Gaffer
Mike Curtis
Mike Curtis
Gaffer
Raman Rao
Raman Rao
Head of Production
Phil Notaro
Phil Notaro
Key Grip
Gary Louzon
Gary Louzon
Key Grip
Joel Carnes
Joel Carnes
Key Grip
Ricky Johnson
Ricky Johnson
Key Grip
Eric Alan Donaldson
Eric Alan Donaldson
Lead Animator
Adam Valdez
Adam Valdez
Lead Animator
Blair Clark
Blair Clark
Lead Animator
Peter Konig
Peter Konig
Compositing Lead
Bob Peitzman
Bob Peitzman
Compositing Lead
Clint Colver
Clint Colver
Compositing Lead
Daniel Eaton
Daniel Eaton
Compositing Lead
Jason Dowdeswell
Jason Dowdeswell
Compositing Lead
Jay Cooper
Jay Cooper
Compositing Lead
Layne Friedman
Layne Friedman
Compositing Lead
Nickson Fong
Nickson Fong
Matchmove Supervisor
Charlie Clavadetscher
Charlie Clavadetscher
Modeling
Aaron Haye
Aaron Haye
Modeling
Alan Garber
Alan Garber
Modeling
Alan Peterson
Alan Peterson
Modeling
Aurore Nightingayle
Aurore Nightingayle
Modeling
Bill Millsap
Bill Millsap
Modeling
Brent Heyning
Brent Heyning
Modeling
Brian Gernand
Brian Gernand
Modeling
Brian McFadden
Brian McFadden
Modeling
Carol Bauman
Carol Bauman
Modeling
Chris Thornton
Chris Thornton
Modeling
Danny Wagner
Danny Wagner
Modeling
Dave Chamberlain
Dave Chamberlain
Modeling
David Wiezer
David Wiezer
Modeling
Don Matheson
Don Matheson
Modeling
Fon Davis
Fon Davis
Modeling
Gary Crosby
Gary Crosby
Modeling
George Willis
George Willis
Modeling
Jason Kaufman
Jason Kaufman
Modeling
Jeff Brewer
Jeff Brewer
Modeling
Joel Steiner
Joel Steiner
Modeling
Jon Foreman
Jon Foreman
Modeling
Jon Kearl
Jon Kearl
Modeling
Kim Smith
Kim Smith
Modeling
Kittaya Robinson
Kittaya Robinson
Modeling
Lance Chikasawa
Lance Chikasawa
Modeling
Mark Buck
Mark Buck
Modeling
Mark Fiorenza
Mark Fiorenza
Modeling
Melanie Walas
Melanie Walas
Modeling
Michael Borja
Michael Borja
Modeling
Michele Addey
Michele Addey
Modeling
Mykel Denis
Mykel Denis
Modeling
Peter Steenolsen
Peter Steenolsen
Modeling
Robyn Jacobs
Robyn Jacobs
Modeling
Shimpei Kitamura
Shimpei Kitamura
Modeling
Steve Gawley
Steve Gawley
Modeling
Susan Alegria
Susan Alegria
Modeling
Tony Preciado
Tony Preciado
Modeling
Trevor Tuttle
Trevor Tuttle
Modeling
Chuck Wiley
Chuck Wiley
Modeling
Chris Goehe
Chris Goehe
Modeling
Don Bies
Don Bies
Modeling
Eddie Turner
Eddie Turner
Modeling
Gregg Olsson
Gregg Olsson
Modeling
Mike Jobe
Mike Jobe
Modeling
Randy Cooper
Randy Cooper
Modeling
Rick Hilgner
Rick Hilgner
Modeling
Bob Diepenbrock
Bob Diepenbrock
Negative Cutter
Doug Jones
Doug Jones
Negative Cutter
Tim Geideman
Tim Geideman
Manager of Operations
Jeff Stringer
Jeff Stringer
Painter
Brian Pringle
Brian Pringle
Painter
Jay Adan
Jay Adan
Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Edwards
Christopher Edwards
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Steve Lavy
Steve Lavy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Colin Green
Colin Green
Production Accountant
Nancy Blumstein
Nancy Blumstein
Production Accountant
Suzanne Niki Yoshii
Suzanne Niki Yoshii
Production Assistant
Alexi Taylor
Alexi Taylor
Production Assistant
Neal Hoover
Neal Hoover
Production Assistant
Vicki Wong
Vicki Wong
Production Assistant
Mark Bruning
Mark Bruning
Production Coordinator
Marilyn Nave
Marilyn Nave
Production Manager
Lydia Bottegoni
Lydia Bottegoni
Production Manager
Marry Borlik
Marry Borlik
Production Supervisor
John H. Radulovic
John H. Radulovic
Production Supervisor
Don MacBain
Don MacBain
Pyrotechnician
John P. Cazin
John P. Cazin
Pyrotechnician
Ian O'Connor
Ian O'Connor
Rotoscoping Artist
Eileen Leahy
Eileen Leahy
Rotoscoping Artist
Hal Miles
Hal Miles
Rotoscoping Artist
Nancy Evans
Nancy Evans
Rotoscoping Artist
John R. Shourt
John R. Shourt
Sculptor
Ron Holthuysen
Ron Holthuysen
Software Engineer
Dev Mannemela
Dev Mannemela
Software Engineer
Maria Lando
Maria Lando
Software Engineer
Stewart Birnam
Stewart Birnam
Software Engineer
Zoran Kacic-Alesic
Zoran Kacic-Alesic
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Cook
Eric Cook
Special Effects Technician
David A. Schroeder
David A. Schroeder
Animation Supervisor
Trey Stokes
Trey Stokes
Compositing Supervisor
Brennan Doyle
Brennan Doyle
Systems Administrators & Support
Christian Rice
Christian Rice
Systems Administrators & Support
Hendrik te Winkel
Hendrik te Winkel
Visual Effects Art Director
Michael Scheffe
Michael Scheffe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Paizis
Chris Paizis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Garrard
Julie Garrard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ken Kokka
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Coordinator
Suzanne Lowe
Suzanne Lowe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gail Wise
Gail Wise
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sidsie Davis
Sidsie Davis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diana Stulic Ibanez
Diana Stulic Ibanez
Visual Effects Camera
Alex Funke
Alex Funke
Visual Effects Camera
Rick Fichter
Rick Fichter
VFX Editor
Audrey Chang
Audrey Chang
VFX Editor
Greg Hyman
Greg Hyman
VFX Editor
Jody Rogers
Jody Rogers
VFX Editor
Shannon Leigh Olds
Shannon Leigh Olds
VFX Editor
Hitoshi Inoue
Hitoshi Inoue
VFX Editor
Lauryl Duplechan
Lauryl Duplechan
VFX Editor
Julie J. Webb
Julie J. Webb
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea D'Amico
Andrea D'Amico
Visual Effects Producer
Gayle Busby
Gayle Busby
Visual Effects Producer
George Merkert
George Merkert
Visual Effects Producer
Jules Roman
Jules Roman
Visual Effects Producer
Peter Kuran
Peter Kuran
Visual Effects Producer
Suzanne Pastor
Suzanne Pastor
Visual Effects Producer
Camille Geier
Camille Geier
Visual Effects Producer
Casey Cannon
Casey Cannon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Adrienne Anderson
Adrienne Anderson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Cyndi Ochs
Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Milka Uvence
Milka Uvence
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Trento
Jessica Trento
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Radford
Daniel Radford
Visual Effects Supervisor
David M. Jones
David M. Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Van Ling
Van Ling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Rygiel
Jim Rygiel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Sullivan
Mark Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Squires
Scott Squires
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott E. Anderson
Scott E. Anderson
ローグ・ワン / スター・ウォーズ・ストーリー
ローグ・ワン / スター・ウォーズ・ストーリー
票 8198 (7.5/10)
発売日 2016/12/14

詳細 »

猿の惑星:創世記(ジェネシス)
猿の惑星:創世記(ジェネシス)
票 6440 (7.2/10)
発売日 2011/08/03

詳細 »

インターステラー
インターステラー
票 16039 (8.2/10)
発売日 2014/11/05

詳細 »

オール・ユー・ニード・イズ・キル
オール・ユー・ニード・イズ・キル
票 7018 (7.6/10)
発売日 2014/05/27

詳細 »

007 ドクター・ノオ
007 ドクター・ノオ
票 1407 (7/10)
発売日 1962/10/04

詳細 »

エイリアン
エイリアン
票 6531 (8/10)
発売日 1979/05/25

詳細 »

ターミネーター4
ターミネーター4
票 3301 (5.9/10)
発売日 2009/05/20

詳細 »

スター・ウォーズ エピソード5/帝国の逆襲
スター・ウォーズ エピソード5/帝国の逆襲
票 8661 (8.3/10)
発売日 1980/05/20

詳細 »

猿の惑星
猿の惑星
票 1428 (7.6/10)
発売日 1968/02/07

詳細 »

プライベート・ライアン
プライベート・ライアン
票 7247 (8/10)
発売日 1998/07/24

詳細 »

スター・ウォーズ エピソード6/ジェダイの帰還
スター・ウォーズ エピソード6/ジェダイの帰還
票 7125 (8/10)
発売日 1983/05/23

詳細 »

PLANET OF THE APES/猿の惑星
PLANET OF THE APES/猿の惑星
票 1880 (5.7/10)
発売日 2001/07/25

詳細 »

アルマゲドン
アルマゲドン
票 3711 (6.6/10)
発売日 1998/07/01

詳細 »

時計じかけのオレンジ
時計じかけのオレンジ
票 5575 (8.2/10)
発売日 1971/12/18

詳細 »

Dune
Dune
票 841 (6.4/10)
発売日 1984/12/14

詳細 »

月に囚われた男
月に囚われた男
票 2662 (7.6/10)
発売日 2009/06/12

詳細 »

G.I.ジェーン
G.I.ジェーン
票 637 (6.1/10)
発売日 1997/08/22

詳細 »

エイリアン3
エイリアン3
票 2397 (6.3/10)
発売日 1992/05/22

詳細 »

セレニティー
セレニティー
票 1751 (7.5/10)
発売日 2005/09/03

詳細 »

第9地区
第9地区
票 4791 (7.3/10)
発売日 2009/08/05

詳細 »