ザ リング


ザ リング

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

1694 (6.5/10)

発売日 2002-10-18

予算: $48,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $249,348,933.00

制作会社:

  • DreamWorks SKG
  • BenderSpink
  • Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation

生産の国:

  • Japan
  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ホラー

さらに詳しい情報

Rachel Keller
Naomi Watts
Naomi Watts
Noah Clay
Martin Henderson
Martin Henderson
Aidan Keller
David Dorfman
David Dorfman
Richard Morgan
Brian Cox
Brian Cox
Anna Morgan
Shannon Cochran
Shannon Cochran
Samara Morgan
Daveigh Chase
Daveigh Chase
Rebecca Kotler
Rachael Bella
Rachael Bella
Dr. Grasnik
Jane Alexander
Jane Alexander
Ruth Embry
Lindsay Frost
Lindsay Frost
Katie Embry
Amber Tamblyn
Amber Tamblyn
Teacher
Sandra Thigpen
Sandra Thigpen
Innkeeper
Richard Lineback
Richard Lineback
Babysitter
Sara Rue
Sara Rue
Male Teen #1
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Ship's Mate
Keith Campbell
Keith Campbell
Director
Gore Verbinski
Gore Verbinski
Screenplay
Ehren Kruger
Ehren Kruger
Producer
Laurie MacDonald
Laurie MacDonald
Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Walter F. Parkes
Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Hans Zimmer
Director of Photography
Bojan Bazelli
Bojan Bazelli
Editor
Craig Wood
Craig Wood
Casting
Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian
Production Design
Tom Duffield
Tom Duffield
Costume Design
Julie Weiss
Julie Weiss
Set Decoration
Rosemary Brandenburg
Rosemary Brandenburg
Art Direction
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr.
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr.
Visual Effects
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan
Novel
Kôji Suzuki
Kôji Suzuki
Screenplay
Hiroshi Takahashi
Hiroshi Takahashi
Associate Producer
Benita Allen
Benita Allen
Co-Executive Producer
Neal Edelstein
Neal Edelstein
Co-Producer
Christine Iso
Christine Iso
Executive Producer
Roy Lee
Roy Lee
Executive Producer
Mike Macari
Mike Macari
Co-Executive Producer
J.C. Spink
J.C. Spink
Executive Producer
Michele Weisler
Michele Weisler
Propmaker
Alan Feffer
Alan Feffer
Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Sibille
Ashley Sibille
Assistant Art Director
Marco Rubeo
Marco Rubeo
Construction Coordinator
Michael Diersing
Michael Diersing
Construction Foreman
Jerry Brooks
Jerry Brooks
Greensman
Tom Acosta
Tom Acosta
Location Scout
Robin F. Samson
Robin F. Samson
Painter
Curtis Coyote
Curtis Coyote
Sculptor
Kazuhiro Tsuji
Kazuhiro Tsuji
Set Designer
Maya Shimoguchi
Maya Shimoguchi
Standby Painter
Tony Leonardi
Tony Leonardi
First Assistant Camera
Craig Cockerill
Craig Cockerill
Grip
Robert Beaumont
Robert Beaumont
Steadicam Operator
Harry K. Garvin
Harry K. Garvin
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Merrick Morton
Assistant Costume Designer
Kimberly Adams-Galligan
Kimberly Adams-Galligan
Costume Supervisor
Nancy McArdle
Nancy McArdle
Hairstylist
Fríða Aradóttir
Fríða Aradóttir
Key Hair Stylist
Medusah
Medusah
Set Costumer
Linda S. Cormany
Linda S. Cormany
Wigmaker
Sylvia Nava
Sylvia Nava
Additional Music
Jim Dooley
Jim Dooley
Carpenter
Stephen Sturm
Stephen Sturm
Craft Service
Ted Yonenaka
Ted Yonenaka
Dialect Coach
Elizabeth Himelstein
Elizabeth Himelstein
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Rodahl
Mark Rodahl
Driver
Michael Allegro
Michael Allegro
Loader
Mark Connelly
Mark Connelly
Makeup Effects
Rick Baker
Rick Baker
Mix Technician
Juan Peralta
Juan Peralta
Post Production Supervisor
Erica Frauman
Erica Frauman
Production Controller
Jim Turner
Jim Turner
Projection
Landis Hartman
Landis Hartman
Property Master
David M. Bowen
David M. Bowen
Second Unit Cinematographer
Charles Gibson
Charles Gibson
Set Medic
Ed Gorre
Ed Gorre
Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Jurado
Elizabeth Jurado
Software Engineer
Michael Root
Michael Root
Stand In
Benjamin Lehmann
Benjamin Lehmann
Stunt Coordinator
Keith Campbell
Keith Campbell
Stunts
Daniel W. Barringer
Daniel W. Barringer
Technical Supervisor
Andreas Wacker
Andreas Wacker
Systems Administrators & Support
Kevin Tengan
Kevin Tengan
Transportation Captain
Mike Shannon
Mike Shannon
Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira
Denny Caira
Unit Production Manager
Bill Johnson
Bill Johnson
Unit Publicist
Alex L. Worman
Alex L. Worman
Utility Stunts
Nick Brett
Nick Brett
Video Assist Operator
Alex M. Cacciarelli
Alex M. Cacciarelli
Visual Effects Editor
Kristopher Kasper
Kristopher Kasper
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
Dale E. Grahn
Dialogue Editor
Lindakay Brown
Lindakay Brown
Editorial Production Assistant
Jason Summers
Jason Summers
First Assistant Editor
Simon Morgan
Simon Morgan
Best Boy Electric
Craig Doobie
Craig Doobie
Electrician
Carlos Baker
Carlos Baker
Gaffer
Brian Tilden
Brian Tilden
Lighting Technician
Marek Bojsza
Marek Bojsza
Rigging Gaffer
Gary Dahlquist
Gary Dahlquist
Rigging Grip
Jason Andrew
Jason Andrew
Casting Associate
Dena Berman
Dena Berman
Location Manager
Murray Miller
Murray Miller
Production Accountant
Kathryn Mindala
Kathryn Mindala
Production Coordinator
Whitney Kitchen
Whitney Kitchen
Production Supervisor
Kimberly Rach
Kimberly Rach
Researcher
Jesse Cook
Jesse Cook
Boom Operator
Knox White
Knox White
Foley
Travis Crenshaw
Travis Crenshaw
Music Editor
Trevor Morris
Trevor Morris
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Bruce Fowler
Sound Designer
Peter Miller
Peter Miller
Sound Editor
David C. Eichhorn
David C. Eichhorn
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Lora Hirschberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Holland
Tim Holland
Digital Compositors
Dan Cayer
Dan Cayer
I/O Supervisor
Brian Cuscino
Brian Cuscino
Special Effects Supervisor
Burt Dalton
Burt Dalton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Anderson
Chris Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
Alessandra Cave
Alessandra Cave
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron
Craig Barron
Storyboard
Richard K. Buoen
Richard K. Buoen
Studio Teachers
Marcia Craig
Marcia Craig
Editorial Services
David Hunter
David Hunter
Administration
Scott Brines
Scott Brines
Dolby Consultant
Gene Radzik
Gene Radzik
Set Dresser
Erik Berentsen
Erik Berentsen
Key Makeup Artist
Jean Ann Black
Jean Ann Black
First Assistant Director
Benita Allen
Benita Allen
3D Modeller
Ben Barron
Ben Barron
Assistant Property Master
Michael Hansen
Michael Hansen
Title Designer
John Brian King
John Brian King
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Dolly Grip
Michael Brennan
Michael Brennan
Key Grip
Michael J. Coo
Michael J. Coo
Makeup Artist
Amy Schmiederer
Amy Schmiederer
Marine Coordinator
Troy Waters
Troy Waters
Pilot
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Second Assistant Director
Frederic Roth
Frederic Roth
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Gary Burritt
Chief Lighting Technician
Robert Ferrara
Robert Ferrara
Assistant Production Coordinator
Orlando R. Gonzales
Orlando R. Gonzales
ADR Editor
Michael Axinn
Michael Axinn
Conductor
Fiachra Trench
Fiachra Trench
Foley Editor
Sue Fox
Sue Fox
Musician
Anthony Pleeth
Anthony Pleeth
3D Artist
Glenn Cotter
Glenn Cotter
CG Animator
Brian Dowrick
Brian Dowrick
Matchmove Supervisor
Chris Paizis
Chris Paizis
Scoop
Scoop
票 420 (6.4/10)
発売日 2006/07/27

詳細 »

곡성
곡성
票 250 (7.2/10)
発売日 2016/05/12

詳細 »

Rings
Rings
票 1040 (4.8/10)
発売日 2017/02/01

詳細 »

ミレニアム ドラゴン・タトゥーの女
ミレニアム ドラゴン・タトゥーの女
票 997 (7.4/10)
発売日 2009/02/27

詳細 »

シャッター アイランド
シャッター アイランド
票 6344 (7.8/10)
発売日 2010/02/18

詳細 »

ミレニアム 2 火と戯れる女
ミレニアム 2 火と戯れる女
票 548 (6.9/10)
発売日 2009/09/18

詳細 »

The Awakening
The Awakening
票 458 (6.3/10)
発売日 2011/08/17

詳細 »

ドラゴン・タトゥーの女
ドラゴン・タトゥーの女
票 2434 (7.2/10)
発売日 2011/12/14

詳細 »

ダーク・シャドウ
ダーク・シャドウ
票 2326 (5.7/10)
発売日 2012/05/08

詳細 »

バトル・ロワイアル
バトル・ロワイアル
票 973 (7.3/10)
発売日 2000/12/16

詳細 »

オーロラの彼方へ
オーロラの彼方へ
票 462 (7/10)
発売日 2000/04/28

詳細 »

パラノーマン ブライス・ホローの謎
パラノーマン ブライス・ホローの謎
票 794 (6.7/10)
発売日 2012/08/03

詳細 »

モアナと伝説の海
モアナと伝説の海
票 3370 (7.3/10)
発売日 2016/11/23

詳細 »

Quiz Show
Quiz Show
票 260 (7.1/10)
発売日 1994/09/16

詳細 »

未来は今
未来は今
票 275 (7.1/10)
発売日 1994/03/11

詳細 »

アパリション -悪霊-
アパリション -悪霊-
票 140 (4.5/10)
発売日 2012/08/23

詳細 »

La coda dello scorpione
La coda dello scorpione
票 14 (7/10)
発売日 1971/08/16

詳細 »

Alone in the Dark
Alone in the Dark
票 173 (3.1/10)
発売日 2005/01/28

詳細 »

Broadcast News
Broadcast News
票 99 (6.8/10)
発売日 1987/12/16

詳細 »

Edison
Edison
票 80 (5.4/10)
発売日 2005/07/29

詳細 »