モンスターズ・インク


モンスターズ・インク

概要:

モンスターズ株式会社は、住民全員がモンスターのモンスター・シティと呼ばれる町にあった。サリーと相棒のマイクら社員は毎晩町のエネルギー源である子どもたちの悲鳴を収集するために人間界へと出向いていたが、ある日、幼い女の子ブーが迷い込んで来る。何より人間の子どもに恐怖を抱いていたモンスターたちは、パニックに陥り……。

8184 (7.7/10)

ランタイム: 92 分

発売日 2001-11-01

予算: $115,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $562,816,256.00

ウェブサイト: Link

キャッチ フレーズ: オレたちモンスター、恐がらせのプロ!

制作会社:

  • Pixar

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アニメーション
  • コメディ
  • ファミリー

さらに詳しい情報

James P. "Sulley" Sullivan (voice)
John Goodman
John Goodman
Michael "Mike" Wazowski (voice)
Billy Crystal
Billy Crystal
Randall Boggs (voice)
Steve Buscemi
Steve Buscemi
Henry J. Waternoose III (voice)
James Coburn
James Coburn
Celia Mae (voice)
Jennifer Tilly
Jennifer Tilly
Mary "Boo" (voice)
Mary Gibbs
Mary Gibbs
Roz (voice)
Bob Peterson
Bob Peterson
Yeti (voice)
John Ratzenberger
John Ratzenberger
Jeff Fungus (voice)
Frank Oz
Frank Oz
Needleman / Smitty (voice)
Daniel Gerson
Daniel Gerson
Jerry Slugworth (voice)
Steve Susskind
Steve Susskind
Ms. Flint (voice)
Bonnie Hunt
Bonnie Hunt
Thaddeus "Phlegm" Bile (voice)
Jeff Pidgeon
Jeff Pidgeon
George Sanderson (voice)
Samuel Lord Black
Samuel Lord Black
Charlie (voice)
Phil Proctor
Phil Proctor
Pete "Claws" Ward (voice)
Joe Ranft
Joe Ranft
Additional Voices (voice)
Jack Angel
Jack Angel
Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Bergen
Bob Bergen
Additional Voices (voice)
Rodger Bumpass
Rodger Bumpass
Additional Voices (voice)
Gino Conforti
Gino Conforti
Additional Voices (voice)
Jennifer Darling
Jennifer Darling
Additional Voices (voice)
Patti Deutsch
Patti Deutsch
Additional Voices (voice)
Pete Docter
Pete Docter
Additional Voices (voice)
Bobby Edner
Bobby Edner
Additional Voices (voice)
Ashley Edner
Ashley Edner
Additional Voices (voice)
Paul Eiding
Paul Eiding
Additional Voices (voice)
Katie Scarlettr
Katie Scarlettr
Additional Voices (voice)
Bill Farmer
Bill Farmer
Additional Voices (voice)
Keegan Farrell
Keegan Farrell
Additional Voices (voice)
Pat Fraley
Pat Fraley
Additional Voices (voice)
Teresa Ganzel
Teresa Ganzel
Additional Voices (voice)
Taylor Gifaldi
Taylor Gifaldi
Additional Voices (voice)
Marc John Jefferies
Marc John Jefferies
Additional Voices (voice)
Joe Lala
Joe Lala
Additional Voices (voice)
Noah Luke
Noah Luke
Additional Voices (voice)
Sherry Lynn
Sherry Lynn
Additional Voices (voice)
Danny Mann
Danny Mann
Additional Voices (voice)
Mona Marshall
Mona Marshall
Additional Voices (voice)
Laraine Newman
Laraine Newman
Additional Voices (voice)
Kay Panabaker
Kay Panabaker
Trailer Mom (voice) (as Bret Parker)
Bret 'Brook' Parker
Bret 'Brook' Parker
Additional Voices (voice)
Josh Qualtieri
Josh Qualtieri
Additional Voices (voice)
Guido Quaroni
Guido Quaroni
Additional Voices (voice)
Jan Rabson
Jan Rabson
Additional Voices (voice)
Lisa Raggio
Lisa Raggio
Additional Voices (voice)
Katherine Ringgold
Katherine Ringgold
Additional Voices (voice)
Sophia Ranft
Sophia Ranft
Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Scott
Bob Scott
Additional Voices (voice)
Jim Thornton
Jim Thornton
Additional Voices (voice)
Lee Unkrich
Lee Unkrich
Rex (outtakes) (voice) (uncredited)
Wallace Shawn
Wallace Shawn
Additional Voices (voice)
David Silverman
David Silverman
Pete 'Claws' Ward (voice)
Joe Ranft
Joe Ranft
Producer
Darla K. Anderson
Darla K. Anderson
Executive Producer
John Lasseter
John Lasseter
Executive Producer
Andrew Stanton
Andrew Stanton
Original Story
Jill Culton
Jill Culton
Original Story
Jeff Pidgeon
Jeff Pidgeon
Original Story
Ralph Eggleston
Ralph Eggleston
Screenplay
Andrew Stanton
Andrew Stanton
Editor
Jim Stewart
Jim Stewart
Supervising Technical Director
Thomas Porter
Thomas Porter
Production Design
Harley Jessup
Harley Jessup
Production Design
Bob Pauley
Bob Pauley
Art Direction
Tia W. Kratter
Tia W. Kratter
Art Direction
Dominique Louis
Dominique Louis
Supervising Animator
Glenn McQueen
Glenn McQueen
Supervising Animator
Rich Quade
Rich Quade
Lighting Supervisor
Jean-Claude Kalache
Jean-Claude Kalache
Shading
Rick Sayre
Rick Sayre
Set Dressing Supervisor
Sophie Vincelette
Sophie Vincelette
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Production Supervisor
Katherine Sarafian
Katherine Sarafian
Casting
Ruth Lambert
Ruth Lambert
Casting
Mary Hidalgo
Mary Hidalgo
Art Department Manager
Jonas Rivera
Jonas Rivera
CG Painter
Bryn Imagire
Bryn Imagire
CG Painter
Glenn Kim
Glenn Kim
CG Painter
Laura Phillips
Laura Phillips
CG Painter
Paul Mica
Paul Mica
CG Painter
Jamie Frye
Jamie Frye
CG Painter
Phaedra Craig
Phaedra Craig
CG Painter
Yvonne Herbst
Yvonne Herbst
CG Painter
Robin Cooper
Robin Cooper
Production Artist
Mark Cordell Holmes
Mark Cordell Holmes
Production Artist
Jason Deamer
Jason Deamer
Production Artist
Randy Berrett
Randy Berrett
Production Artist
Paul Mica
Paul Mica
Production Artist
David Hong
David Hong
Production Artist
Gary Schultz
Gary Schultz
Production Artist
Albert Lozano
Albert Lozano
Production Artist
Nathaniel McLaughlin
Nathaniel McLaughlin
Production Artist
Glenn Kim
Glenn Kim
Production Artist
Bud Thon
Bud Thon
Production Artist
Lawrence Marvit
Lawrence Marvit
Sculptor
Jerome Ranft
Jerome Ranft
Sculptor
Norm DeCarlo
Norm DeCarlo
Visual Development
Geefwee Boedoe
Geefwee Boedoe
Visual Development
Ricky Nierva
Ricky Nierva
Visual Development
Lou Romano
Lou Romano
Visual Development
Carter Goodrich
Carter Goodrich
Visual Development
Kevin Hawkes
Kevin Hawkes
Visual Development
J. Otto Seibold
J. Otto Seibold
Visual Development
Ralph Eggleston
Ralph Eggleston
Visual Development
Jill Culton
Jill Culton
Visual Development
Nicolas Marlet
Nicolas Marlet
Visual Development
Peter DeSève
Peter DeSève
Visual Development
Oscar Grillo
Oscar Grillo
Visual Development
Bud Luckey
Bud Luckey
Visual Development
Lane Smith
Lane Smith
Visual Development
Chris Ure
Chris Ure
Art Department Coordinator
Jay Ward
Jay Ward
Art Department Coordinator
Andrea Warren
Andrea Warren
Art Department Assistant
Nick Vlahos
Nick Vlahos
Sequence Leads
Shawn Brennan
Shawn Brennan
Sequence Leads
Gregg Olsson
Gregg Olsson
Sequence Leads
Derek Williams
Derek Williams
Set Dressing Manager
Trish Carney
Trish Carney
Set Dressing Artist
Ellen Moon Lee
Ellen Moon Lee
Set Dressing Artist
Phat Phuong
Phat Phuong
Set Dressing Artist
Dan Sukiennik
Dan Sukiennik
Set Dressing Artist
Elizabeth Tobit
Elizabeth Tobit
Set Dressing Artist
David Eisenmann
David Eisenmann
Set Dressing Artist
Mark Sanford
Mark Sanford
Set Dressing Artist
Robert Anderson
Robert Anderson
Set Dressing Production Assistant
Jessica Hutchison
Jessica Hutchison
Animation Manager
Sarah Jo Helton
Sarah Jo Helton
Animation Director
Doug Sweetland
Doug Sweetland
Animation Director
Scott Clark
Scott Clark
Animation
Kyle Balda
Kyle Balda
Animation
Stephen Barnes
Stephen Barnes
Animation
Michael Berenstein
Michael Berenstein
Animation
Brett Coderre
Brett Coderre
Animation
Ricardo Curtis
Ricardo Curtis
Animation
Doug Dooley
Doug Dooley
Animation
Andrew Gordon
Andrew Gordon
Animation
Jimmy Hayward
Jimmy Hayward
Animation
Nancy Kato
Nancy Kato
Animation
Shawn Krause
Shawn Krause
Animation
Angus MacLane
Angus MacLane
Animation
Alan Barillaro
Alan Barillaro
Animation
Bobby Beck
Bobby Beck
Animation
Tim Crawfurd
Tim Crawfurd
Animation
David DeVan
David DeVan
Animation
Ike Feldman
Ike Feldman
Animation
Stephen Gregory
Stephen Gregory
Animation
John Kahrs
John Kahrs
Animation
Karen Kiser
Karen Kiser
Animation
Wendell Lee
Wendell Lee
Animation
Daniel Mason
Daniel Mason
Animation
Amy McNamara
Amy McNamara
Animation
Billy Merritt
Billy Merritt
Animation
James Ford Murphy
James Ford Murphy
Animation
Victor Navone
Victor Navone
Animation
Bobby Podesta
Bobby Podesta
Animation
Brett Pulliam
Brett Pulliam
Animation
Robert H. Russ
Robert H. Russ
Animation
Andrew L. Schmidt
Andrew L. Schmidt
Animation
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Animation
David Tart
David Tart
Animation
Jon Mead
Jon Mead
Animation
Dave Mullins
Dave Mullins
Animation
Peter Nash
Peter Nash
Animation
Bret 'Brook' Parker
Bret 'Brook' Parker
Animation
Sanjay Patel
Sanjay Patel
Animation
Jeff Pratt
Jeff Pratt
Animation
Gini Cruz Santos
Gini Cruz Santos
Animation
Alan Sperling
Alan Sperling
Animation
Ross Stevenson
Ross Stevenson
Animation
J. Warren Trezevant
J. Warren Trezevant
Animation
Michael Venturini
Michael Venturini
Animation
Adam Wood
Adam Wood
Animation
Tasha Wedeen
Tasha Wedeen
Animation
Kureha Yokoo
Kureha Yokoo
Animation
Ron Zorman
Ron Zorman
Fix Animator
Paul Mendoza
Paul Mendoza
Animation Department Coordinator
Jenni Tsoi
Jenni Tsoi
Animation Fix Coordinator
Kathleen Relyea
Kathleen Relyea
Animation Production Assistant
Gabrielle Siegel
Gabrielle Siegel
Editorial Manager
Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
Second Film Editor
Ken Schretzmann
Ken Schretzmann
Additional Editing
Lee Unkrich
Lee Unkrich
Additional Editing
Katherine Ringgold
Katherine Ringgold
First Assistant Editor
Torbin Xan Bullock
Torbin Xan Bullock
Additional Editorial Assistant
Luis Alvarez y Alvarez
Luis Alvarez y Alvarez
Additional Editorial Assistant
Jack Curtis Dubowsky
Jack Curtis Dubowsky
Editorial Coordinator
Hoon H. Kim
Hoon H. Kim
Editorial Production Assistant
Renee Steen
Renee Steen
Editorial Production Assistant
Atsuko Yamagishi
Atsuko Yamagishi
Modeling
Deirdre Warin
Deirdre Warin
Modeling
Eliot Smyrl
Eliot Smyrl
Modeling
Brian Green
Brian Green
Modeling
Christian Hoffman
Christian Hoffman
Modeling
Mark Adams
Mark Adams
Modeling
James Bancroft
James Bancroft
Modeling
Paul Aichele
Paul Aichele
Modeling
Jason Bickerstaff
Jason Bickerstaff
Modeling
Andrew Schmidt
Andrew Schmidt
Modeling
Bill Sheffler
Bill Sheffler
Modeling
Kim White
Kim White
Modeling
Christine Waggoner
Christine Waggoner
Shading
Sue Maatouk-Kalache
Sue Maatouk-Kalache
Shading
Daniel McCoy
Daniel McCoy
Shading
Ben Jordan
Ben Jordan
Shading
Anthony A. Apodaca
Anthony A. Apodaca
Shading
James Bancroft
James Bancroft
Shading
Byron Bashforth
Byron Bashforth
Shading
David Batte
David Batte
Shading
Gina Trbovich-Malewicz
Gina Trbovich-Malewicz
Lighting Manager
Mark Nielsen
Mark Nielsen
Directing Lighting Artist
Janet Lucroy
Janet Lucroy
Directing Lighting Artist
Joyce Powell
Joyce Powell
Master Lighting Artist
Lauren Alpert
Lauren Alpert
Master Lighting Artist
Scott Clifford
Scott Clifford
Master Lighting Artist
Kim White
Kim White
Lighting Artist
Tim Best
Tim Best
Lighting Artist
Chad Belteau
Chad Belteau
Lighting Production Assistant
Elizabeth Gonzales-Guerra
Elizabeth Gonzales-Guerra
Sequence Supervisor
Steve May
Steve May
Software Team Lead
Brad Andalman
Brad Andalman
Software Team Lead
Rob Cook
Rob Cook
Software Team Lead
Bena Currin
Bena Currin
Software Team Lead
Thomas Hahn
Thomas Hahn
Software Engineer
John Alex
John Alex
Software Engineer
Ronen Barzel
Ronen Barzel
Software Engineer
Tom Duff
Tom Duff
Software Engineer
Brad West
Brad West
Documentation & Support
Ian Buono
Ian Buono
Documentation & Support
Tom Deering
Tom Deering
Camera Department Manager
Perrin Cutting
Perrin Cutting
Camera Supervisor
Louis Rivera
Louis Rivera
Machinist
Drew Rogge
Drew Rogge
Camera Technician
Don Conway
Don Conway
Photoscience Manager
David DiFrancesco
David DiFrancesco
Department Administrator
Beth Sullivan
Beth Sullivan
Production Accountant
Catherine Roehl
Catherine Roehl
Production Office Coordinator
Tricia Andres
Tricia Andres
Production Office Assistant
Arik Ehle
Arik Ehle
Information Systems Manager
Erik Forman
Erik Forman
Post Production Supervisor
Paul Cichocki
Paul Cichocki
Projection
John Hazelton
John Hazelton
Post Production Assistant
Courtney Bergin
Courtney Bergin
Sound Editor
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Silvers
Michael Silvers
Sound Effects Editor
Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills
Foley
Dennie Thorpe
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
Jana Vance
Jana Vance
Foley
Tony Eckert
Tony Eckert
Sound Design Assistant
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Mix Technician
Juan Peralta
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Magerkurth
Brian Magerkurth
Music Editor
Bruno Coon
Bruno Coon
Sound Editor
Brenda Heins
Brenda Heins
Finance
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor
Director
Pete Docter
Pete Docter
Animation
Michael Parks
Michael Parks
Set Dresser
Jon Childress Farmer
Jon Childress Farmer
Original Story
Pete Docter
Pete Docter
Casting
Matthew Jon Beck
Matthew Jon Beck
Production Coordinator
Bahram Hooshmand
Bahram Hooshmand
Assistant Editor
Greg Snyder
Greg Snyder
Assistant Editor
Mark Yeager
Mark Yeager
Editor
Robert Grahamjones
Robert Grahamjones
Screenplay
Daniel Gerson
Daniel Gerson
Co-Producer
Karen Dufilho-Rosen
Karen Dufilho-Rosen
Associate Producer
Kori Rae
Kori Rae
Original Music Composer
Randy Newman
Randy Newman
Animation
Dylan Brown
Dylan Brown
Animation
Patrick Lin
Patrick Lin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Whitehill
Bob Whitehill
Simulation & Effects Artist
Nicole Paradis Grindle
Nicole Paradis Grindle
Music Supervisor
Tom MacDougall
Tom MacDougall
Key Hair Stylist
LeighAnna Frostad
LeighAnna Frostad
Security
Tony Basso
Tony Basso
Script Coordinator
Jessica Donohoe
Jessica Donohoe
Color Timer
Chris DeLaGuardia
Chris DeLaGuardia
Production Manager
Bruce J. Nachbar
Bruce J. Nachbar
Orchestrator
Jonathan Sacks
Jonathan Sacks
Scoring Mixer
Frank Wolf
Frank Wolf
Visual Effects
Dan Lee
Dan Lee
Finance
Nils Erdmann
Nils Erdmann
Layout
Jeremy Lasky
Jeremy Lasky
Assistant Editor
Chris Vallance
Chris Vallance
Production Coordinator
Ethan Owen
Ethan Owen
Title Designer
Susan Bradley
Susan Bradley
Co-Director
David Silverman
David Silverman
Co-Director
Lee Unkrich
Lee Unkrich
Negative Cutter
Mary Beth Smith
Mary Beth Smith
ADR Editor
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Foley Editor
Lindakay Brown
Lindakay Brown
Musician
George Doering
George Doering
Character Designer
Bud Luckey
Bud Luckey
Additional Writing
Bob Peterson
Bob Peterson
Additional Writing
David Silverman
David Silverman
Additional Writing
Joe Ranft
Joe Ranft
Additional Writing
Robert L. Baird
Robert L. Baird
Additional Writing
Rhett Reese
Rhett Reese
Additional Writing
Jonathan Roberts
Jonathan Roberts
Temp Sound Editor
Kent Brown
Kent Brown
Production Artist
Patrick Wilson
Patrick Wilson
Sound Engineer
Derek Casari
Derek Casari
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Kearney
Stephen Kearney
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Gary Summers
Foley Editor
Karen G. Wilson
Karen G. Wilson
Digital Intermediate
John Countryman
John Countryman
Master Lighting Artist
Brian Boyd
Brian Boyd
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
Jenna Capozzi
Jenna Capozzi
Lighting Artist
Onny P. Carr
Onny P. Carr
Modeling
Onny P. Carr
Onny P. Carr
Modeling
Lawrence D. Cutler
Lawrence D. Cutler
Shading
Lars R. Damerow
Lars R. Damerow
Modeling
Cynthia Dueltgen
Cynthia Dueltgen
Chief Lighting Technician
Nousha Emami
Nousha Emami
Lighting Artist
Jay Faulkner
Jay Faulkner
Modeling
Michael Fong
Michael Fong
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
Michael Fong
Michael Fong
Shading
Michael Fu
Michael Fu
Visual Effects Technical Director
Patrick Guenette
Patrick Guenette
Lighting Artist
Christina Haaser
Christina Haaser
Lighting Artist
Thane Hawkins
Thane Hawkins
Additional Effects Development
Daniel Herman
Daniel Herman
Lighting Artist
Cindy Hong
Cindy Hong
Modeling
Sangwoo Hong
Sangwoo Hong
Lighting Artist
Steven James
Steven James
Layout
Jongo
Jongo
Shading
Thomas Jordan
Thomas Jordan
Simulation & Effects Artist
Thomas Jordan
Thomas Jordan
Software Engineer
Michael Kass
Michael Kass
Simulation & Effects Artist
Michael Kilgore
Michael Kilgore
Lighting Artist
Jae Hong Kim
Jae Hong Kim
Lighting Artist
Lisa Kim
Lisa Kim
Modeling
Lisa Kim
Lisa Kim
Lighting Artist
Michael R. King
Michael R. King
Shading
Michael R. King
Michael R. King
Shading
Stephen King
Stephen King
Modeling
Stephen King
Stephen King
Chief Lighting Technician
Kristifir Klein
Kristifir Klein
Modeling
Sonoko Konishi
Sonoko Konishi
Lighting Artist
Ivo Kos
Ivo Kos
Modeling
Ivo Kos
Ivo Kos
Lighting Artist
Ana Lacaze
Ana Lacaze
Shading
Ana Lacaze
Ana Lacaze
Additional Effects Development
Ken Lao
Ken Lao
Modeling
Michael Lorenzen
Michael Lorenzen
Lighting Artist
Felix Mendoza
Felix Mendoza
Shading
Tom Miller
Tom Miller
Modeling
Tim Milliron
Tim Milliron
Software Engineer
Josh Minor
Josh Minor
Lighting Artist
Amy Moran
Amy Moran
Lighting Artist
Carmen Ngai
Carmen Ngai
Simulation & Effects Artist
Martin Nguyen
Martin Nguyen
Shading
Mirjana Nikolic
Mirjana Nikolic
Modeling
Kelly O'Connell
Kelly O'Connell
Lighting Artist
Kelly O'Connell
Kelly O'Connell
Master Lighting Artist
Eileen O'Neill
Eileen O'Neill
Shading
Keith Olenick
Keith Olenick
Shading
Brandon Onstott
Brandon Onstott
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
David Orecklin
David Orecklin
Character Modelling Supervisor
Eben Ostby
Eben Ostby
Sequence Supervisor
Jack Paulus
Jack Paulus
Lighting Artist
Seth Piezas
Seth Piezas
Modeling
John Singh Pottebaum
John Singh Pottebaum
Shading
Mitch Prater
Mitch Prater
3D Modeller
Guido Quaroni
Guido Quaroni
Modeling
Joshua Reiss
Joshua Reiss
Shading
Brian M. Rosen
Brian M. Rosen
Master Lighting Artist
Dale Ruffolo
Dale Ruffolo
Modeling
Dale Ruffolo
Dale Ruffolo
Layout
Yun Shin
Yun Shin
Simulation & Effects Artist
Keith Stichweh
Keith Stichweh
Systems Administrators & Support
Jerome Strach
Jerome Strach
Lighting Artist
Peter Sumanaseni
Peter Sumanaseni
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
Galyn Susman
Galyn Susman
Simulation & Effects Artist
Tim Swec
Tim Swec
Production Office Assistant
Shane M. Thomas
Shane M. Thomas
Simulation & Effects Artist
Richard S.G. Thompson
Richard S.G. Thompson
Simulation & Effects Artist
Allison Torres
Allison Torres
CG Painter
Belinda van Valkenburg
Belinda van Valkenburg
Master Lighting Artist
John Warren
John Warren
Lighting Artist
Patrick Wilson
Patrick Wilson
Shading
Bill Wise
Bill Wise
Additional Effects Development
Adam Woodbury
Adam Woodbury
Lighting Production Assistant
Elizabeth Del Sol
Elizabeth Del Sol
Software Engineer
Matthew Martin
Matthew Martin
Software Engineer
Jon Shlens
Jon Shlens
Animation Production Assistant
Chris DiGiovanni
Chris DiGiovanni
Layout
Louis Gonzales
Louis Gonzales
Software Engineer
Kitt Hirasaki
Kitt Hirasaki
Animation
Jesse Hollander
Jesse Hollander
Characters
Steven Clay Hunter
Steven Clay Hunter
Character Designer
Steven Clay Hunter
Steven Clay Hunter
Layout
Gabriel Schlumberger
Gabriel Schlumberger
Layout
Adam Schnitzer
Adam Schnitzer
ADR Voice Casting
Mickie McGowan
Mickie McGowan
Color Timer
Terry Claborn
Terry Claborn
Assistant Editor
Jason Hudak
Jason Hudak
Post-Production Manager
Bill Kinder
Bill Kinder
Post Production Supervisor
Timothy Sorensen
Timothy Sorensen
Additional Music
Marc Bonilla
Marc Bonilla
Musician
Tom Boyd
Tom Boyd
Scoring Mixer
Mark Eshelman
Mark Eshelman
Orchestrator
Isobel Griffiths
Isobel Griffiths
Scoring Mixer
Jason Lloyd
Jason Lloyd
Conductor
Joey Newman
Joey Newman
Music Editor
Charles Paley
Charles Paley
Music
Andrew Page
Andrew Page
Musician
James Thatcher
James Thatcher
Musician
Bruce White
Bruce White
Musician
Don Williams
Don Williams
Production Accountant
Kirsten Ames Staubli
Kirsten Ames Staubli
Software Engineer
David Baraff
David Baraff
Systems Administrators & Support
Jennifer Becker
Jennifer Becker
Systems Administrators & Support
Gabriel Benveniste
Gabriel Benveniste
Photoscience Manager
James Burgess
James Burgess
Script Consultant
Will Csaklos
Will Csaklos
Software Engineer
Douglas Epps
Douglas Epps
Systems Administrators & Support
Edward Escueta
Edward Escueta
Software Team Lead
Kurt Fleischer
Kurt Fleischer
Software Engineer
Lisa Forssell
Lisa Forssell
Systems Administrators & Support
Grant Gatzke
Grant Gatzke
Software Engineer
F. Sebastian Grassia
F. Sebastian Grassia
Systems Administrators & Support
Patrick Guenette
Patrick Guenette
Systems Administrators & Support
Bethany Jane Hanson
Bethany Jane Hanson
Software Engineer
Jisup Hong
Jisup Hong
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu
Ling Hsu
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
Layout
Victoria Jaschob
Victoria Jaschob
Software Engineer
Michael B. Johnson
Michael B. Johnson
Layout
Tom Kim
Tom Kim
Software Engineer
Chris King
Chris King
Systems Administrators & Support
Cory Knox
Cory Knox
Software Engineer
Manny Ko
Manny Ko
Software Engineer
Craig Kolb
Craig Kolb
Software Engineer
David Laur
David Laur
Sequence Supervisor
Michael Lorenzen
Michael Lorenzen
Software Engineer
Tim Milliron
Tim Milliron
Production Coordinator
Graham Moloy
Graham Moloy
Software Engineer
Gary Monheit
Gary Monheit
Systems Administrators & Support
Terry Lee Moseley
Terry Lee Moseley
Shading
David Munier
David Munier
Software Team Lead
Peter Nye
Peter Nye
Script Supervisor
Bob Peterson
Bob Peterson
Systems Administrators & Support
Manny Ponce
Manny Ponce
Systems Administrators & Support
Josh Qualtieri
Josh Qualtieri
Sequence Supervisor
Guido Quaroni
Guido Quaroni
Software Engineer
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Finance
Kristina Ruud
Kristina Ruud
Software Engineer
Don Schreiter
Don Schreiter
Software Engineer
Michael Shantzis
Michael Shantzis
Title Graphics
Patrick Siemer
Patrick Siemer
Systems Administrators & Support
Nelson Siu
Nelson Siu
Software Engineer
Brian Smits
Brian Smits
Software Engineer
Heidi Stettner
Heidi Stettner
Systems Administrators & Support
Elle Yoko Suzuki
Elle Yoko Suzuki
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Thomas
Andy Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason Topolski
Jason Topolski
Software Engineer
Tien Truong
Tien Truong
Software Team Lead
Dirk Van Gelder
Dirk Van Gelder
Software Engineer
Mark T. VandeWettering
Mark T. VandeWettering
Software Engineer
Eric Veach
Eric Veach
Systems Administrators & Support
Christopher C. Walker
Christopher C. Walker
Systems Administrators & Support
Jay Weiland
Jay Weiland
Sequence Supervisor
Brad Winemiller
Brad Winemiller
Software Team Lead
Andy Witkin
Andy Witkin
Software Engineer
Audrey Wong
Audrey Wong
Script Coordinator
Shannon Wood
Shannon Wood
Software Engineer
Wayne Wooten
Wayne Wooten
Software Engineer
David Yu
David Yu
Production Accountant
Sean C. Alvarez
Sean C. Alvarez
Animation
Roger Rose
Roger Rose
モンスターズ・ユニバーシティ
モンスターズ・ユニバーシティ
票 4765 (7/10)
発売日 2013/06/20

詳細 »

Ice Princess
Ice Princess
票 272 (5.9/10)
発売日 2005/03/17

詳細 »

The Layover
The Layover
票 211 (5/10)
発売日 2017/09/01

詳細 »

プレステージ
プレステージ
票 6112 (8.1/10)
発売日 2006/10/19

詳細 »

ブライズメイズ 史上最悪のウェディングプラン
ブライズメイズ 史上最悪のウェディングプラン
票 2137 (6.5/10)
発売日 2011/04/28

詳細 »

ファーゴ
ファーゴ
票 2804 (7.8/10)
発売日 1996/03/08

詳細 »

Blades of Glory
Blades of Glory
票 734 (6/10)
発売日 2007/03/30

詳細 »

Daddy Day Camp
Daddy Day Camp
票 128 (4.3/10)
発売日 2007/08/08

詳細 »

Something Borrowed
Something Borrowed
票 422 (6/10)
発売日 2011/05/05

詳細 »

Assassins
Assassins
票 516 (6/10)
発売日 1995/10/06

詳細 »

In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
票 275 (4.2/10)
発売日 2007/11/29

詳細 »

Radio Rebel
Radio Rebel
票 262 (6/10)
発売日 2012/02/17

詳細 »

December Boys
December Boys
票 91 (6.1/10)
発売日 2007/09/20

詳細 »

Gerry
Gerry
票 96 (6.1/10)
発売日 2002/01/12

詳細 »

7 Seconds
7 Seconds
票 60 (4.5/10)
発売日 2005/06/28

詳細 »

Magicians
Magicians
票 30 (6/10)
発売日 2007/05/18

詳細 »

Deathstalker
Deathstalker
票 33 (4.2/10)
発売日 1983/09/02

詳細 »

The Prisoner of Zenda
The Prisoner of Zenda
票 14 (8.1/10)
発売日 1937/09/03

詳細 »

Rites of Spring
Rites of Spring
票 25 (4.2/10)
発売日 2011/01/01

詳細 »

The Demon
The Demon
票 11 (4.8/10)
発売日 1979/01/01

詳細 »