レッド・ドーン


レッド・ドーン

概要:

アメリカの田舎町にパラシュート部隊が襲来し、瞬く間に町を制圧。 休暇で帰郷していた海兵隊員ジェドは弟やその友人たちと共に森に逃げ込み、アメリカ全土が北朝鮮軍に占領されたことを知る。やがて敵の襲撃に遭い目の前で兄弟の父を殺されたことから、愛する人々を守り祖国を取り戻すため、若者たちは徹底抗戦を決意する。

1072 (5.6/10)

ランタイム: 93 分

発売日 2012-03-15

予算: $65,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $44,806,783.00

ウェブサイト: Link

制作会社:

  • Contrafilm
  • FilmDistrict
  • FilmNation Entertainment
  • Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer
  • United Artists

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • スリラー

トレーラー

さらに詳しい情報

Jed Eckert
Chris Hemsworth
Chris Hemsworth
Robert Kitner
Josh Hutcherson
Josh Hutcherson
Erica Martin
Isabel Lucas
Isabel Lucas
Toni Walsh
Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki
Col. Andy Tanner
Jeffrey Dean Morgan
Jeffrey Dean Morgan
Danny
Edwin Hodge
Edwin Hodge
Mayor Jenkins
Michael Beach
Michael Beach
Daryl Jenkins
Connor Cruise
Connor Cruise
Julie
Alyssa Diaz
Alyssa Diaz
Hodges
Matt Gerald
Matt Gerald
Matt Eckert
Josh Peck
Josh Peck
Tom Eckert
Brett Cullen
Brett Cullen
Greg
Julian Alcaraz
Julian Alcaraz
Captain Cho
Will Yun Lee
Will Yun Lee
Lt. Pak
Fernando Chien
Fernando Chien
Smith
Kenneth Choi
Kenneth Choi
Colonel Ivanov
Michael A. Knight
Michael A. Knight
Pete
Steve Lenz
Steve Lenz
Joe
Noah Smith
Noah Smith
Razner / #53
Lucas Kerr
Lucas Kerr
Older Woman
Linda Boston
Linda Boston
Korean Delegate
Nicholas Yu
Nicholas Yu
Jim
Spencer Strong Smith
Spencer Strong Smith
Brian
Rusty Mewha
Rusty Mewha
Cashier
Brian D. Thibault
Brian D. Thibault
Coach Dolen
Mark Schlereth
Mark Schlereth
News Anchor
Dan Lewis
Dan Lewis
Female Soldier
Choua Kue
Choua Kue
Driver / Soldier
Sam Looc
Sam Looc
Officer
Zachary Schafer
Zachary Schafer
Korean Official
Steven Chan
Steven Chan
Drunk Officer
Dwight Sora
Dwight Sora
Female Clerk
Cindy Chu
Cindy Chu
Korean Soldier
Matthew Yang King
Matthew Yang King
Korean General
Boyuen
Boyuen
Chinese Army Collaborator (uncredited)
Arnold Agee
Arnold Agee
Refugee / Homeless Person (uncredited)
Mike Ancrile
Mike Ancrile
Bartender (uncredited)
Vincent Rogo Angelini
Vincent Rogo Angelini
Government Speaker (uncredited)
Bernadette Balagtas
Bernadette Balagtas
Newscaster (voice) (uncredited)
J. B. Blanc
J. B. Blanc
Homeless Street Person (uncredited)
Richard 'Rick' Bobier
Richard 'Rick' Bobier
Homeless Townsperson (uncredited)
Ron Causey
Ron Causey
New Recruit (uncredited)
P.J. Edwards
P.J. Edwards
Daughter #1 (uncredited)
Jacquelyn Evola
Jacquelyn Evola
Refugee / Homeless Person (uncredited)
Jacqueline Forton
Jacqueline Forton
POW / Football Fan / Homeless Person (uncredited)
Steven Hauptman
Steven Hauptman
Wolverines Fan (uncredited)
Doug Kolbicz
Doug Kolbicz
New Recruit (uncredited)
Chris Kotcher
Chris Kotcher
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Robert Laenen
Robert Laenen
Chinese Collaborator (uncredited)
Chameria Law
Chameria Law
Refugee (uncredited)
Bill Lumbert
Bill Lumbert
Refugee (uncredited)
Misty Mills
Misty Mills
Paratrooper 2 (uncredited)
Stephen Oyoung
Stephen Oyoung
Chinese Soldier (uncredited)
Ho-Sung Pak
Ho-Sung Pak
Titans Cheerleader (uncredited)
Courtney Parkinson
Courtney Parkinson
Captain Cho Soldier (uncredited)
Simon Rhee
Simon Rhee
Bar Girl (uncredited)
Amanda Wright
Amanda Wright
The Clerk (uncredited)
Ron Yuan
Ron Yuan
Additional Photography
John Schwartzman
John Schwartzman
Casting
Deborah Aquila
Deborah Aquila
Director
Dan Bradley
Dan Bradley
Editor
Richard Pearson
Richard Pearson
Producer
Beau Flynn
Beau Flynn
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Christopher Assells
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Per Hallberg
Special Effects Technician
John S. Baker
John S. Baker
Visual Effects Editor
Alessandra Carlino
Alessandra Carlino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Greg P. Russell
Director of Photography
Mitchell Amundsen
Mitchell Amundsen
Production Design
Dominic Watkins
Dominic Watkins
Original Music Composer
Ramin Djawadi
Ramin Djawadi
Producer
Tripp Vinson
Tripp Vinson
Set Decoration
Daniel B. Clancy
Daniel B. Clancy
Screenplay
Carl Ellsworth
Carl Ellsworth
Executive Producer
Vincent Newman
Vincent Newman
Costume Design
Catherine George
Catherine George
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Supervising Art Director
Tom Reta
Tom Reta
Local Casting
Kathy Mooney
Kathy Mooney
Local Casting
Janet Pound
Janet Pound
Boom Operator
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Production Supervisor
Kimberly Rach
Kimberly Rach
Screenplay
Jeremy Passmore
Jeremy Passmore
Production Consultant
Jeff Begun
Jeff Begun
Music Supervisor
Dana Sano
Dana Sano
Set Dresser
Kurt Braun
Kurt Braun
Conductor
Stephen Coleman
Stephen Coleman
Executive Producer
Kevin Halloran
Kevin Halloran
Production Consultant
Dama Claire
Dama Claire
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Hancock
Geoffrey Hancock
Armorer
Darcy Leutzinger
Darcy Leutzinger
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman
Mark Sussman
Color Timer
Chris Regan
Chris Regan
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Greg Zimmerman
Camera Loader
Nickolas Gilbert
Nickolas Gilbert
Set Designer
Al Hobbs
Al Hobbs
Casting
Tricia Wood
Tricia Wood
Sound Editor
Ben Wilkins
Ben Wilkins
Camera Operator
Christos Moisides
Christos Moisides
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jerry M. Jacob
Jerry M. Jacob
Co-Producer
John Swallow
John Swallow
Grip
Erik F. Hill
Erik F. Hill
Location Manager
Eric Jackson
Eric Jackson
Digital Compositor
Matthew T. Wilson
Matthew T. Wilson
Stunt Driver
Tanner Foust
Tanner Foust
First Assistant Accountant
Lisa G. Shillingburg
Lisa G. Shillingburg
Makeup Department Head
Dennis Liddiard
Dennis Liddiard
Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano
Nick Scarano
Assistant Set Decoration
Julie Smith
Julie Smith
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
John Casey
Property Master
Andrew Petrotta
Andrew Petrotta
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Special Effects
Wes Mattox
Wes Mattox
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Frederick H. Stahly
Script Supervisor
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan
Scott Millan
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci
Gaffer
Andy Ryan
Andy Ryan
Art Direction
Gina B. Cranham
Gina B. Cranham
Digital Compositor
Mathias Frodin
Mathias Frodin
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
John C. Stuver
Additional Editor
John Breinholt
John Breinholt
Sound Effects Editor
David Werntz
David Werntz
Compositing Supervisor
Bruce Woloshyn
Bruce Woloshyn
Camera Operator
David Emmerichs
David Emmerichs
Set Designer
Ryan Heck
Ryan Heck
Leadman
Robert Lucas
Robert Lucas
Sculptor
Jason Helton
Jason Helton
Still Photographer
Ron Phillips
Ron Phillips
Set Costumer
Michelle Hutchins
Michelle Hutchins
Unit Publicist
Peter J. Silbermann
Peter J. Silbermann
Color Timer
Harry Muller
Harry Muller
Visual Effects Producer
Liz Ralston
Liz Ralston
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli
Peter Staubli
ADR Mixer
Greg Steele
Greg Steele
Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan
Chris Hogan
Music Editor
Peter Myles
Peter Myles
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Malzahn
Richard Malzahn
Animation
Aaron Schultz
Aaron Schultz
Digital Intermediate
Des Carey
Des Carey
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
Stephen P. Robinson
Greensman
Carl Nunez
Carl Nunez
Digital Effects Supervisor
Ollie Rankin
Ollie Rankin
Camera Operator
Mark Karavite
Mark Karavite
Leadman
Scott Troha
Scott Troha
Picture Car Coordinator
Tom Rebber
Tom Rebber
Key Costumer
Ed Fincher
Ed Fincher
Special Effects Technician
Elia P. Popov
Elia P. Popov
Key Hair Stylist
Melissa Forney
Melissa Forney
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Wallace Allen
David Wallace Allen
Makeup Artist
Jayne Laube
Jayne Laube
Key Makeup Artist
Louise Holoday
Louise Holoday
Animation
Joel Foster
Joel Foster
Hairstylist
Clifton Chippewa
Clifton Chippewa
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Foster
Dan Foster
Art Department Assistant
David Soukup
David Soukup
Sound Mixer
Kirk Francis
Kirk Francis
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Ian Sullivan
Hair Department Head
Darlene Brumfield
Darlene Brumfield
ADR Mixer
Chris Navarro
Chris Navarro
Casting Associate
Erin Toner
Erin Toner
Casting Assistant
Lisa Zagoria
Lisa Zagoria
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Philip D. Morrill
Hair Department Head
Medusah
Medusah
Armorer
David Fencl
David Fencl
Key Hair Stylist
Marie Larkin
Marie Larkin
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jessica Ripka
Jessica Ripka
Music Coordinator
Libby Umstead
Libby Umstead
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Patty Connolly
Key Makeup Artist
Lynn Barber
Lynn Barber
Lighting Technician
Geoff Ernst
Geoff Ernst
Assistant Costume Designer
Cameron Dale
Cameron Dale
Travel Coordinator
Jill Nunley
Jill Nunley
Costumer
Jacqueline Shulman
Jacqueline Shulman
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ayse Dedeoglu
Ayse Dedeoglu
Rigging Gaffer
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Compositor
Fredrik Höglin
Fredrik Höglin
Transportation Coordinator
William Ballard
William Ballard
Digital Intermediate
Alex Romano
Alex Romano
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Negrete
Tony Negrete
Still Photographer
Mark Preston
Mark Preston
Animal Coordinator
Debbie Pearl
Debbie Pearl
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
James Ashwill
Art Department Coordinator
Jourdan Henderson
Jourdan Henderson
Set Costumer
Johnna Thomas
Johnna Thomas
Production Accountant
Janet Lonsdale
Janet Lonsdale
Lighting Technician
Buzzy Burwell
Buzzy Burwell
CG Supervisor
Michael Sean Foley
Michael Sean Foley
Aerial Coordinator
Peter McKernan
Peter McKernan
Pilot
Peter McKernan
Peter McKernan
Set Costumer
Katalina Iturralde
Katalina Iturralde
Grip
Tommy Daguanno
Tommy Daguanno
Key Rigging Grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Costumer
May Azzow
May Azzow
Set Costumer
Gina Nalli
Gina Nalli
CG Supervisor
Joe Henke
Joe Henke
Special Effects Technician
Michelle Nyree
Michelle Nyree
Construction Coordinator
John J. Rutchland III
John J. Rutchland III
Costumer
Cynthia Bond
Cynthia Bond
Painter
Peter Oktavec
Peter Oktavec
Set Decoration Buyer
Jim Warren
Jim Warren
Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez
Rick Chavez
Armorer
Patrick Potochick
Patrick Potochick
First Assistant Director
Joe Camp III
Joe Camp III
Dolly Grip
Peter Clemence
Peter Clemence
Second Assistant Camera
Miguel Pask
Miguel Pask
Conceptual Illustrator
Sebastian Meyer
Sebastian Meyer
Extras Casting Assistant
Jeff Solano
Jeff Solano
First Assistant "A" Camera
Todd Schlopy
Todd Schlopy
Production Coordinator
Daniel A. Mondschain
Daniel A. Mondschain
Orchestrator
Tony Blondal
Tony Blondal
Key Costumer
Tony Velasco
Tony Velasco
Grip
Donis Rhoden
Donis Rhoden
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Charbonnet
Michael Charbonnet
Key Costumer
Leslie Sungail
Leslie Sungail
Assistant Editor
Thomas J. Cabela
Thomas J. Cabela
Electrician
Chris Ritter
Chris Ritter
Grip
Amy Snell
Amy Snell
Digital Compositor
R.J. Harbour
R.J. Harbour
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Dan Goslee
Dan Goslee
Compositing Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour
Michael S. Harbour
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Vinson
Sarah Vinson
Score Engineer
Greg Loskorn
Greg Loskorn
Visual Effects Production Manager
Angie Howard
Angie Howard
Digital Compositor
Craig Crawford
Craig Crawford
Set Dresser
Scott Schutzki
Scott Schutzki
Digital Compositor
Rasha Shalaby
Rasha Shalaby
Set Dresser
Kemper Harris
Kemper Harris
Production Assistant
Geoff Wehner
Geoff Wehner
Assistant Editor
Heather Mullen
Heather Mullen
Dolly Grip
John Mang
John Mang
Special Effects
Ken Rudell
Ken Rudell
Special Effects
Chris L. Ward
Chris L. Ward
Hairstylist
Jack McQuisten
Jack McQuisten
Art Department Assistant
Rick Radomski
Rick Radomski
Propmaker
David Brayman
David Brayman
Propmaker
David Stasiak
David Stasiak
Propmaker
K.C. Bartos
K.C. Bartos
Visual Effects Coordinator
Curtis Tsai
Curtis Tsai
Assistant Property Master
Kathy Fennessy
Kathy Fennessy
Carpenter
Jino Dinello
Jino Dinello
Carpenter
Aaron Mohr
Aaron Mohr
Carpenter
Kenneth Stanley
Kenneth Stanley
Greensman
Todd Baranowski
Todd Baranowski
Propmaker
Justin Ayers
Justin Ayers
Sculptor
Alonzo Edwards
Alonzo Edwards
Set Dresser
Keith Allan Miller
Keith Allan Miller
Assistant Camera
Eric Amundsen
Eric Amundsen
Best Boy Grip
Shannon Deats
Shannon Deats
First Assistant Camera
Michael Dzialowski
Michael Dzialowski
Grip
Dallas Griffin
Dallas Griffin
Grip
Jeffrey L. Wilson
Jeffrey L. Wilson
Libra Head Technician
Rocky Babcock
Rocky Babcock
Lighting Technician
Avi Roffman
Avi Roffman
Lighting Technician
Michael D. Anderson
Michael D. Anderson
Rigging Grip
Chul Hee Cho
Chul Hee Cho
Rigging Grip
Tom Cornell
Tom Cornell
Rigging Grip
John C. Johnson
John C. Johnson
Second Assistant Camera
Trevor Rios
Trevor Rios
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bree Shea
Bree Shea
Assistant Makeup Artist
Toni Price
Toni Price
Makeup Artist
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Costume Assistant
Eileen Gonzales
Eileen Gonzales
Costume Assistant
Allison Harvey
Allison Harvey
Costume Assistant
DeAnna Park
DeAnna Park
Extras Casting
Ryan Hill
Ryan Hill
Extras Casting
Aisling Warren
Aisling Warren
Extras Casting Assistant
Cedric N. Lee
Cedric N. Lee
Extras Casting Assistant
Bryan Major
Bryan Major
Set Production Assistant
Mindy Silberman
Mindy Silberman
Extras Casting
Mindy Silberman
Mindy Silberman
Extras Casting Assistant
Sara Wosik
Sara Wosik
Epk Producer
Jim Bacon
Jim Bacon
First Assistant Accountant
Marty Elfalan
Marty Elfalan
Pilot
David Calvert-Jones
David Calvert-Jones
Payroll Accountant
Alan Kilmer
Alan Kilmer
Production Accountant
Doris Hellmann
Doris Hellmann
Production Assistant
Raffi Bogosian
Raffi Bogosian
Production Assistant
Lauren Caleca
Lauren Caleca
Production Assistant
Elizabeth Cortez
Elizabeth Cortez
Production Assistant
Drew Dawson
Drew Dawson
Production Assistant
Ted Demski
Ted Demski
Production Assistant
Jessica Dzialowski
Jessica Dzialowski
Production Assistant
Jacob Gilbert
Jacob Gilbert
Production Assistant
Benjamin H. Gordon
Benjamin H. Gordon
Production Assistant
Alex Grossfeld
Alex Grossfeld
Production Assistant
J.M. Knight
J.M. Knight
Production Assistant
Erin Krajewski
Erin Krajewski
Production Assistant
Cara Miller
Cara Miller
Production Assistant
Andrew C. Smith
Andrew C. Smith
Production Assistant
Michael A. Zakalik
Michael A. Zakalik
Production Secretary
Teresa Leming
Teresa Leming
Set Medic
Randy Vanwormer
Randy Vanwormer
Set Production Assistant
Robert A. Beckett
Robert A. Beckett
Set Production Assistant
Cody Birdwell
Cody Birdwell
Set Production Assistant
Robert C. Bonnell
Robert C. Bonnell
Set Production Assistant
Renato Delos Reyes
Renato Delos Reyes
Set Production Assistant
Joe Landry
Joe Landry
Set Production Assistant
Sahir Rashid
Sahir Rashid
Set Production Assistant
Johannah Scarlet
Johannah Scarlet
Set Production Assistant
Ashley Van Esley
Ashley Van Esley
Boom Operator
Mark Gougeon
Mark Gougeon
Sound
Christopher T. Silverman
Christopher T. Silverman
Transportation Captain
Frank Morreale
Frank Morreale
Colorist
Jeremy Sawyer
Jeremy Sawyer
Animation
Brett Rutland
Brett Rutland
Animation
Ali Tezel
Ali Tezel
CG Artist
Abhishek Joshi
Abhishek Joshi
CG Artist
Drew Shields
Drew Shields
Compositor
Mikyoung Hahm
Mikyoung Hahm
Digital Compositor
Tom McHattie
Tom McHattie
Matte Painter
Onesimus Nuernberger
Onesimus Nuernberger
Senior Animator
Paul Newberry
Paul Newberry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Taylor W. Rockwell
Taylor W. Rockwell
Special Effects
Kenneth Bosse
Kenneth Bosse
Special Effects
Morgan Guynes
Morgan Guynes
Special Effects
Alan Kiriu
Alan Kiriu
Special Effects
Barry McQueary
Barry McQueary
Special Effects
David Pahoa
David Pahoa
Special Effects Assistant
Ryan Nunley
Ryan Nunley
Special Effects Technician
Steve Austin
Steve Austin

Gimly

Who are these children, what are their relationships with one another and why did they go from frightened civilians to dedicated (and trained) guerrilla soldiers over the course of one montage with no development character or otherwise? Genuinely though, _Red Dawn (2012)_ is a lot better than I was expecting, and I can honestly say I think I like the role of the adult US soldiers in this one more than I did in the original. Still a bit of a 'why bother?' though. Maybe a TV series for the next reboot? _Final rating:★★½ - Had a lot that appealed to me, didn’t quite work as a whole._

Southland Tales
Southland Tales
票 336 (5/10)
発売日 2006/05/15

詳細 »

Spy Kids
Spy Kids
票 2353 (5.8/10)
発売日 2001/03/18

詳細 »

Olympus Has Fallen
Olympus Has Fallen
票 4921 (6.3/10)
発売日 2013/03/20

詳細 »

Don't Look Now
Don't Look Now
票 506 (7/10)
発売日 1973/12/03

詳細 »

True Romance
True Romance
票 1665 (7.6/10)
発売日 1993/09/09

詳細 »

Scarface
Scarface
票 7432 (8.1/10)
発売日 1983/12/08

詳細 »

28 Weeks Later
28 Weeks Later
票 2755 (6.5/10)
発売日 2007/04/26

詳細 »

The Glass House
The Glass House
票 544 (5.8/10)
発売日 2001/09/14

詳細 »

Prey
Prey
票 215 (5.5/10)
発売日 2007/01/30

詳細 »

Little Nicky
Little Nicky
票 1130 (5.7/10)
発売日 2000/11/10

詳細 »

Bambi II
Bambi II
票 660 (6.4/10)
発売日 2006/01/26

詳細 »

The Tree of Life
The Tree of Life
票 2158 (6.7/10)
発売日 2011/05/18

詳細 »

Joe Dirt
Joe Dirt
票 475 (5.5/10)
発売日 2001/04/10

詳細 »

Night of the Living Dead
Night of the Living Dead
票 1418 (7.7/10)
発売日 1968/10/01

詳細 »

Closer
Closer
票 2201 (6.8/10)
発売日 2004/12/01

詳細 »

Straight Outta Compton
Straight Outta Compton
票 2605 (7.8/10)
発売日 2015/08/13

詳細 »

Little Women
Little Women
票 2903 (8/10)
発売日 2019/12/25

詳細 »

Mary Poppins
Mary Poppins
票 3364 (7.6/10)
発売日 1964/08/27

詳細 »

My Own Private Idaho
My Own Private Idaho
票 660 (7.1/10)
発売日 1991/02/01

詳細 »

Magnolia
Magnolia
票 2169 (7.7/10)
発売日 1999/12/10

詳細 »