ドラゴン・タトゥーの女


ドラゴン・タトゥーの女

概要:

ベストセラーミステリー小説をデヴィッド・フィンチャー監督が映画化。社会派ジャーナリストと天才的な資料収集能力を持つ女が手を組み、40年前の少女失踪事件に隠されたある財閥一族の血塗られた歴史を紐解いていく。

2611 (7.2/10)

発売日 2011-12-14

予算: $90,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $232,617,430.00

制作会社:

  • Columbia Pictures
  • Scott Rudin Productions
  • Film Rites
  • Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer (MGM)
  • Yellow Bird
  • Ground Control

生産の国:

  • Norway
  • Sweden
  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • スリラー
  • 犯罪
  • ドラマ

さらに詳しい情報

Mikael Blomkvist
Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig
Lisbeth Salander
Rooney Mara
Rooney Mara
Henrik Vanger
Christopher Plummer
Christopher Plummer
Dragan Armansky
Goran Visnjic
Goran Visnjic
Martin Vanger
Stellan Skarsgård
Stellan Skarsgård
Erika Berger
Robin Wright
Robin Wright
Dirch Frode
Steven Berkoff
Steven Berkoff
Anita Vanger
Joely Richardson
Joely Richardson
Annika Blomkvist Giannini
Embeth Davidtz
Embeth Davidtz
Cecilia Vanger
Geraldine James
Geraldine James
Miriam Wu
Élodie Yung
Élodie Yung
Young Henrik Vanger
Julian Sands
Julian Sands
Hans-Erik Wennerström
Ulf Friberg
Ulf Friberg
Young Harald Vanger
Gustaf Hammarsten
Gustaf Hammarsten
Young Gustaf Morell
David Dencik
David Dencik
Detective Isaksson
Alan Dale
Alan Dale
Nils Bjurman
Yorick van Wageningen
Yorick van Wageningen
Detective Inspector Gustaf Morell
Donald Sumpter
Donald Sumpter
Holger Palmgren
Bengt C.W. Carlsson
Bengt C.W. Carlsson
Plague
Tony Way
Tony Way
Isabella Vanger
Inga Landgré
Inga Landgré
Harald
Per Myrberg
Per Myrberg
Pernilla
Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund
Anna
Eva Fritjofson
Eva Fritjofson
Young Anna
Maya Hansson-Bergqvist
Maya Hansson-Bergqvist
Young Isabella
Anna Björk
Anna Björk
Young Martin
Simon Reithner
Simon Reithner
Birger
Martin Jarvis
Martin Jarvis
Young Frode
Anders Berg
Anders Berg
Nilsson
Mats Andersson
Mats Andersson
Doctor
Anders Jansson
Anders Jansson
Tech at MacJesus
Kalle Josephson
Kalle Josephson
Photo Editor
Sandra Andreis
Sandra Andreis
Liv
Arly Jover
Arly Jover
TV Newscaster
Tess Panzer
Tess Panzer
Greger
Alastair Duncan
Alastair Duncan
Nurse
Julia Rose
Julia Rose
Hardware Clerk
Peter Carlberg
Peter Carlberg
Mildred
Lena Strömdahl
Lena Strömdahl
Tech Clerk
Matthew Wolf
Matthew Wolf
Lindgren
Anne-Li Norberg
Anne-Li Norberg
Trinity
Leo Bill
Leo Bill
Junkie
Marco Albrecht
Marco Albrecht
Wennerström's Lawyer
Fredrik Dolk
Fredrik Dolk
Barbados TV Reporter
Christine Adams
Christine Adams
Zurich TV Reporter
Peter Hottinger
Peter Hottinger
Spain TV Reporter
Joyce Giraud
Joyce Giraud
Christer Malm
Joel Kinnaman
Joel Kinnaman
Book of Death Victim
Leah Shaw
Leah Shaw
Udevalla Detective
George Gerdes
George Gerdes
Murder Victim (uncredited)
Jenifer Brougham
Jenifer Brougham
Hospital Visitor (uncredited)
Laurence Fuller
Laurence Fuller
Lars (uncredited)
Henry Hereford
Henry Hereford
Karlstad Police Officer (uncredited)
Darri Ingolfsson
Darri Ingolfsson
Hanzel (uncredited)
Christopher Maleki
Christopher Maleki
Flight Attendant (uncredited)
Sahlima
Sahlima
Abused woman (uncredited)
Malin Toverud
Malin Toverud
Harem Girl (uncredited)
Denise Wessman
Denise Wessman
Lawyer
Lennart B. Sandelin
Lennart B. Sandelin
Director
David Fincher
David Fincher
Music
Trent Reznor
Trent Reznor
Music
Atticus Ross
Atticus Ross
Writer
Steven Zaillian
Steven Zaillian
Novel
Stieg Larsson
Stieg Larsson
Producer
Ceán Chaffin
Ceán Chaffin
Producer
Scott Rudin
Scott Rudin
Producer
Soren Staermose
Soren Staermose
Producer
Ole Søndberg
Ole Søndberg
Casting
Laray Mayfield
Laray Mayfield
Costume Design
Trish Summerville
Trish Summerville
Editor
Kirk Baxter
Kirk Baxter
Director of Photography
Jeff Cronenweth
Jeff Cronenweth
Editor
Angus Wall
Angus Wall
Production Design
Donald Graham Burt
Donald Graham Burt
Art Direction
Frida Arvidsson
Frida Arvidsson
Art Direction
Adam Davis
Adam Davis
Art Direction
Linda Janson
Linda Janson
Art Direction
Pernilla Olsson
Pernilla Olsson
Art Direction
Patrick Rolfe
Patrick Rolfe
Art Direction
Kajsa Severin
Kajsa Severin
Art Direction
Dawn Swiderski
Dawn Swiderski
Art Department Coordinator
Fredrik Myrtell
Fredrik Myrtell
Art Department Coordinator
Kat Wilson
Kat Wilson
Art Department Assistant
Alex Baily
Alex Baily
Construction Coordinator
Johan Sjölin
Johan Sjölin
Construction Coordinator
Lasse Johansson
Lasse Johansson
Greensman
Ulrika Huss
Ulrika Huss
Property Master
Scott Maginnis
Scott Maginnis
Leadman
Richard Lambert
Richard Lambert
Property Master
Paul Gustavsson
Paul Gustavsson
Property Master
Craig Cheeseman
Craig Cheeseman
Set Decoration
K.C. Fox
K.C. Fox
Set Decoration
Erik Videgard
Erik Videgard
Makeup Department Head
Eva von Bahr
Eva von Bahr
Makeup Department Head
Torsten Witte
Torsten Witte
Makeup Artist
Angel Radefeld
Angel Radefeld
Makeup Artist
Donald Mowat
Donald Mowat
Makeup Artist
Jenny Fred
Jenny Fred
Hairstylist
Zoe Tahir
Zoe Tahir
Hairstylist
Zoe Hosking
Zoe Hosking
Hairstylist
Sharisse Fine
Sharisse Fine
Sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
Clark Kelly
Clark Kelly
Set Designer
Lorrie Campbell
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
Tim Croshaw
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Tex Kadonaga
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Sally Thornton
Sally Thornton
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
Jane Wuu
Jane Wuu
ADR & Dubbing
Richard Quinn
Richard Quinn
Foley
Alyson Dee Moore
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley
John Roesch
John Roesch
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
David C. Hughes
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
Al Nelson
Al Nelson
Sound Effects Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
E. Larry Oatfield
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Oleg Kulchytskyi
Oleg Kulchytskyi
Supervising Sound Editor
Ren Klyce
Ren Klyce
Special Effects Coordinator
Johan Harnesk
Johan Harnesk
CG Supervisor
Victor Lizarraga
Victor Lizarraga
Visual Effects Art Director
Jeremy Landman
Jeremy Landman
Animation
Patrick Perez
Patrick Perez
Animation
Kyle Gaulin
Kyle Gaulin
Animation
Jason Hendrich
Jason Hendrich
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud
Lisa Beroud
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea D'Amico
Andrea D'Amico
Visual Effects Producer
Robin L. D'Arcy
Robin L. D'Arcy
Visual Effects Producer
Wayne England
Wayne England
Visual Effects Editor
Antonio Gallardo
Antonio Gallardo
Visual Effects Producer
Brice Liesveld
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Art Director
Wei Zheng
Wei Zheng
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Barba
Eric Barba
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden
Sean Andrew Faden
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Pastorius
James Pastorius
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Roman
Alex Roman
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Cooke
Ben Cooke
Gaffer
Wick Finch
Wick Finch
Camera Operator
Martin Schaer
Martin Schaer
Gaffer
Harold Skinner
Harold Skinner
Gaffer
Nils Wallin
Nils Wallin
Camera Operator
David Worley
David Worley
Rigging Gaffer
Jacob Marlow
Jacob Marlow
Rigging Gaffer
Jani Lehtinen
Jani Lehtinen
Helicopter Camera
Peter Degerfeldt
Peter Degerfeldt
Still Photographer
Baldur Bragason
Baldur Bragason
Still Photographer
Giles Keyte
Giles Keyte
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Merrick Morton
Additional Camera
Fredrik Bäckar
Fredrik Bäckar
Casting
Jeanette Klintberg
Jeanette Klintberg
Casting
Sasha Robertson
Sasha Robertson
Costume Supervisor
Lori DeLapp
Lori DeLapp
Costume Supervisor
Linda Matthews
Linda Matthews
Set Costumer
Lisa A. Doyle
Lisa A. Doyle
Set Costumer
Linn Eklund
Linn Eklund
Set Costumer
Mimmi Gedda
Mimmi Gedda
Set Costumer
Marina Marit
Marina Marit
Set Costumer
Sandra Woltersdorf
Sandra Woltersdorf
Digital Intermediate
Des Carey
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate
Michael Cioni
Michael Cioni
Digital Intermediate
Katie Fellion
Katie Fellion
Music Editor
Marie Ebbing
Marie Ebbing
Music Editor
David Gleeson
David Gleeson
Music Editor
Jonathon Stevens
Jonathon Stevens
Transportation Coordinator
Sophie Hedberg
Sophie Hedberg
Picture Car Coordinator
Pontus Klereborn
Pontus Klereborn
Location Manager
Maria Billberg
Maria Billberg
Location Manager
Arnold Bucher
Arnold Bucher
Location Manager
Jonah Coombes
Jonah Coombes
Script Supervisor
Diana Dill
Diana Dill
Script Supervisor
Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson
Location Manager
Peter Kimay
Peter Kimay
Location Manager
Tobias Reiner
Tobias Reiner
Location Manager
Jonas Rydergren
Jonas Rydergren
Dialect Coach
Immie Hessling
Immie Hessling
Visual Effects
Daniel Erickson
Daniel Erickson
Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate
Kyrsten Mate
Set Decoration
Monica Rottmeyer
Monica Rottmeyer
Supervising Art Director
Mikael Varhelyi
Mikael Varhelyi
Executive Producer
Steven Zaillian
Steven Zaillian
Visual Effects
Carey Len Smith
Carey Len Smith
Assistant Director
Allen Kupetsky
Allen Kupetsky
Standby Painter
Chris Samp
Chris Samp
Set Designer
Theodore Sharps
Theodore Sharps
Construction Coordinator
Chris Snyder
Chris Snyder
Propmaker
Cesar Orozco
Cesar Orozco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Parker
David Parker
Sound
David Raymond
David Raymond
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Michael Semanick
Sound Recordist
Ronald G. Roumas
Ronald G. Roumas
Foley
Thom Brennan
Thom Brennan
Special Effects Coordinator
Steve Cremin
Steve Cremin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Leonard
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Fred Pienkos
Fred Pienkos
Digital Compositors
Maciek Sokalski
Maciek Sokalski
ADR & Dubbing
Mark Sussman
Mark Sussman
ADR & Dubbing
Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Assistant Editor
Alex Olivares
Alex Olivares
Scoring Mixer
Michael Patterson
Michael Patterson
Line Producer
Malte Forssell
Malte Forssell
Stunts Coordinator
Scotty Richards
Scotty Richards
Stunts
Sid Karne
Sid Karne
Visual Effects
Dave Levine
Dave Levine
Casting Associate
Corinna Glaus
Corinna Glaus
Unit Production Manager
Daniel M. Stillman
Daniel M. Stillman
Prosthetic Supervisor
Mattias Berg
Mattias Berg
Special Effects
Christian Kitter
Christian Kitter
Special Effects Coordinator
Ron Bolanowski
Ron Bolanowski
Stunts
Marco Albrecht
Marco Albrecht
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
票 6854 (7.3/10)
発売日 2015/12/25

詳細 »

チャイルド44 森に消えた子供たち
チャイルド44 森に消えた子供たち
票 585 (6.1/10)
発売日 2015/03/15

詳細 »

Wind River
Wind River
票 414 (7.4/10)
発売日 2017/08/03

詳細 »

ミレニアム ドラゴン・タトゥーの女
ミレニアム ドラゴン・タトゥーの女
票 1079 (7.4/10)
発売日 2009/02/27

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード
ダイ・ハード
票 4143 (7.5/10)
発売日 1988/07/15

詳細 »

I Am Not a Serial Killer
I Am Not a Serial Killer
票 133 (6.2/10)
発売日 2016/08/26

詳細 »

ゾディアック
ゾディアック
票 2219 (7.3/10)
発売日 2007/03/02

詳細 »

セブン
セブン
票 6202 (8.1/10)
発売日 1995/09/22

詳細 »

グッドフェローズ
グッドフェローズ
票 3382 (8.2/10)
発売日 1990/09/12

詳細 »

シャッター アイランド
シャッター アイランド
票 6995 (7.9/10)
発売日 2010/02/18

詳細 »

A Walk Among the Tombstones
A Walk Among the Tombstones
票 1189 (6.2/10)
発売日 2014/09/18

詳細 »

ゴーン・ガール
ゴーン・ガール
票 6407 (7.9/10)
発売日 2014/10/01

詳細 »

Murder on the Orient Express
Murder on the Orient Express
票 210 (6.6/10)
発売日 2017/11/03

詳細 »

The Crucifixion
The Crucifixion
票 20 (5.4/10)
発売日 2017/04/27

詳細 »

The Snowman
The Snowman
票 198 (5/10)
発売日 2017/10/12

詳細 »

インフェルノ
インフェルノ
票 2445 (5.7/10)
発売日 2016/10/13

詳細 »

1922
1922
票 223 (6.3/10)
発売日 2017/10/20

詳細 »

The Last House on the Left
The Last House on the Left
票 473 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/03/13

詳細 »

Srpski film
Srpski film
票 434 (5.5/10)
発売日 2010/06/16

詳細 »

ミレニアム 2 火と戯れる女
ミレニアム 2 火と戯れる女
票 589 (7/10)
発売日 2009/09/18

詳細 »