The Assassination of Richard Nixon


The Assassination of Richard Nixon

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

98 (6.5/10)

発売日 2004-05-17

売り上げ高: $3,537,961.00

制作会社:

  • Monsoon Pictures
  • Open City Films
  • Anhelo Productions
  • Appian Way

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ドラマ
  • 履歴
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Samuel Bicke
Sean Penn
Sean Penn
Marie Bicke
Naomi Watts
Naomi Watts
Bonny Simmons
Don Cheadle
Don Cheadle
Jack Jones
Jack Thompson
Jack Thompson
Tom Ford
Nick Searcy
Nick Searcy
Julius Bicke
Michael Wincott
Michael Wincott
Harold Mann
Mykelti Williamson
Mykelti Williamson
Mae Simmons
April Grace
April Grace
Receptionist
Lily Knight
Lily Knight
Sammy Jr.
Jared Dorrance
Jared Dorrance
Ellen
Jenna Milton
Jenna Milton
Julie
Mariah Massa
Mariah Massa
Marie's Mother
Eileen Ryan
Eileen Ryan
Joey Simmons
Derek Greene
Derek Greene
Mel Samuels
Joe Marinelli
Joe Marinelli
Irate Driver
Robert Kenneth Cooper
Robert Kenneth Cooper
Businesswoman
Tracy Middendorf
Tracy Middendorf
Customer #1
Kenneth White
Kenneth White
Customer #2
Brett Rickaby
Brett Rickaby
Customer #3
James Morrison Reese
James Morrison Reese
Customer #4
Frank Brown Jr.
Frank Brown Jr.
Customer #5
James Carraway
James Carraway
Customer #6
Jay Jacobus
Jay Jacobus
Hostage
Kathryn Howell
Kathryn Howell
Bank Teller
Denise Balthrop Cassidy
Denise Balthrop Cassidy
Security Man
Gary L. Mack
Gary L. Mack
Boarding Agent
Melissa Saltzman
Melissa Saltzman
Martin Jones
Brad William Henke
Brad William Henke
Co-Pilot
J.C. MacKenzie
J.C. MacKenzie
Unit Production Manager
Debra Grieco
Debra Grieco
Unit Production Manager
Avram Butch Kaplan
Avram Butch Kaplan
Sound mixer
José Antonio García
José Antonio García
Development Manager
Juan Elías Tovar
Juan Elías Tovar
Production Manager
Karla Moles Delfin
Karla Moles Delfin
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Toji
Michael Toji
Supervising Sound Editor
Anna MacKenzie
Anna MacKenzie
Assistant Art Director
Scott Cobb
Scott Cobb
Art Department Coordinator
Stephanie Cain
Stephanie Cain
Art Department Assistant
Kelly Bagby
Kelly Bagby
Art Department Assistant
Paul De Lumen
Paul De Lumen
Storyboard
Roel Robles
Roel Robles
Set Decoration
Barbara Munch
Barbara Munch
Leadman
Mike Helbig
Mike Helbig
Set Decoration Buyer
David Bjorngaard
David Bjorngaard
Set Dressing Artist
Louis Visco
Louis Visco
Set Dressing Artist
John W. Micheletos
John W. Micheletos
Set Dressing Artist
Nate Belove
Nate Belove
Greensman
Geoffrey Lake
Geoffrey Lake
Camera Operator
Patrick Loungway
Patrick Loungway
Still Photographer
Phil Bray
Phil Bray
Camera Intern
Oriana Newton-Leopold
Oriana Newton-Leopold
Video Assist Operator
Jonathan Doff
Jonathan Doff
24 Frame Playback
Calvin Roberts
Calvin Roberts
Archival Footage Coordinator
Kurt Mueller
Kurt Mueller
Archival Footage Research
Deborah Rickets
Deborah Rickets
Boom Operator
Jonathan Fuh
Jonathan Fuh
Cableman
Scott Kinzey
Scott Kinzey
Script Supervisor
Renee Rosenfeld
Renee Rosenfeld
Production Supervisor
Celeste Healy
Celeste Healy
Production Manager
Sharlene Duale
Sharlene Duale
Production Manager
Tora Chung
Tora Chung
Administration
Christine Wilcock
Christine Wilcock
Production Office Assistant
Cam Leeburg
Cam Leeburg
Production Intern
Owen Carver
Owen Carver
Production Intern
Jeff McGinnis
Jeff McGinnis
Gaffer
Dayton Nietert
Dayton Nietert
Best Boy Electrician
Robert E. Powell
Robert E. Powell
Electrician
Terry Sullivan
Terry Sullivan
Electrician
Mark Nakahara
Mark Nakahara
Electrician
Sean Flood
Sean Flood
Rigging Gaffer
Robert Powers
Robert Powers
Grip
Patrick Figueroa
Patrick Figueroa
Grip
James Beaumonte
James Beaumonte
Rigging Grip
Duane Robinson
Duane Robinson
Grip
Brook Johnson
Brook Johnson
Grip
Robert 'Boomer' McCann
Robert 'Boomer' McCann
Makeup Department Head
Rick Stratton
Rick Stratton
Makeup Artist
Karen Bradley
Karen Bradley
Makeup Artist
Gretchen Davis
Gretchen Davis
Makeup Artist
Stephan Dupuis
Stephan Dupuis
Hairstylist
Peggy Forcellini
Peggy Forcellini
Hairstylist
Yvette Rivas
Yvette Rivas
Wigmaker
Marital Corneville
Marital Corneville
Wigmaker
Erwin H. Kupitz
Erwin H. Kupitz
Costume Supervisor
Judy Feil
Judy Feil
Set Costumer
Valerie White
Valerie White
Director
Niels Mueller
Niels Mueller
Screenplay
Kevin Kennedy
Kevin Kennedy
Special Effects Coordinator
Frank Ceglia
Frank Ceglia
Utility Stunts
Tom Ficke
Tom Ficke
Utility Stunts
Robin Bonaccorsi
Robin Bonaccorsi
Gun Wrangler
Patrick Musni
Patrick Musni
Location Manager
Ellen Lent
Ellen Lent
Location Manager
Linda Emmons Cunningham
Linda Emmons Cunningham
Location Manager
Saisie Jung
Saisie Jung
Location Scout
Sharonda Faison
Sharonda Faison
Location Scout
Dana Gong
Dana Gong
Location Scout
Mira Bailey
Mira Bailey
Location Scout
Matthew Riutta
Matthew Riutta
Location Scout
Mark Andrew Terry
Mark Andrew Terry
Actor's Assistant
Christa Collins
Christa Collins
Actor's Assistant
Annaliese Levy
Annaliese Levy
Actor's Assistant
Kanta Barrios
Kanta Barrios
Actor's Assistant
Sara Cortinas
Sara Cortinas
Dialect Coach
Tim Monich
Tim Monich
Stand In
Brian Sampson
Brian Sampson
Stand In
Michael Greggins
Michael Greggins
Stand In
Stu Yoder
Stu Yoder
Stand In
Staci Lamkin
Staci Lamkin
Stand In
Nandi Bowe
Nandi Bowe
Set Production Assistant
Paul Muldrow
Paul Muldrow
Set Production Assistant
Max Fink
Max Fink
Set Production Assistant
Yaron Kaplan
Yaron Kaplan
Set Production Intern
Karen Baker
Karen Baker
Set Production Intern
Noah Newman
Noah Newman
Set Production Intern
David Rapaport
David Rapaport
Set Production Intern
Jonathon Leeder
Jonathon Leeder
Set Production Intern
Maureen Whalen
Maureen Whalen
Casting
Nina Henninger
Nina Henninger
Casting
Sarah Kliban
Sarah Kliban
Production Controller
Jesse Rendon
Jesse Rendon
Production Accountant
Christine Dye
Christine Dye
Production Accountant
Joyce Quan
Joyce Quan
Production Accountant
Kana Takahashi
Kana Takahashi
Set Medic
Mark Bosia
Mark Bosia
Set Medic
Scott Sandine
Scott Sandine
Studio Teachers
Bonnie Hudson
Bonnie Hudson
Studio Teachers
Bonnie Katz
Bonnie Katz
Studio Teachers
Carolyn Crimley
Carolyn Crimley
Chef
Jose Prieto
Jose Prieto
Craft Service
James Chandler
James Chandler
Construction Coordinator
Doug E. Williams
Doug E. Williams
Construction Foreman
Mark Luevano
Mark Luevano
Lead Painter
Dale Haugo
Dale Haugo
Scenic Artist
Tom Richardson
Tom Richardson
Sign Painter
Gregory Lake
Gregory Lake
Standby Painter
Todd Brey
Todd Brey
Property Master
Patrick Ludden
Patrick Ludden
Property Master
Sean House
Sean House
Propmaker
Todd Lookinland
Todd Lookinland
Prop Maker
Craig Seamas
Craig Seamas
Transportation Captain
Sandra E. Ninham
Sandra E. Ninham
Transportation Co-Captain
Stephen Pate
Stephen Pate
Picture Car Coordinator
Joe Hunter
Joe Hunter
Driver
Marco Ruiz
Marco Ruiz
Driver
John Bromstead
John Bromstead
Driver
Howard Richards
Howard Richards
Security
Benjamin Koldyke
Benjamin Koldyke
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jerzy Zielinski
Jerzy Zielinski
Loader
Terry Wolcott
Terry Wolcott
Sound mixer
Mark Hoffmann
Mark Hoffmann
Boom Operator
Dan Smith
Dan Smith
Script Supervisor
Lynn Giordano
Lynn Giordano
Gaffer
Danny Eccelston
Danny Eccelston
Grip
Joe Vandenberg
Joe Vandenberg
Hairstylist
Robin Mathews
Robin Mathews
Location Manager
Kit Barrett
Kit Barrett
Construction Coordinator
Wes Clowers
Wes Clowers
Transportation Coordinator
Billy Scoles
Billy Scoles
Unit Production Manager
Carole Terranova
Carole Terranova
Gaffer
John Buckley
John Buckley
Grip
Mike Andieson
Mike Andieson
First Assistant Editor
Dov Samuel
Dov Samuel
Music Editor
Bunny Andrews
Bunny Andrews
Additional Music Supervisor
Doug Bernheim
Doug Bernheim
Additional Music Supervisor
Lucinda Carmichael
Lucinda Carmichael
Sound Effects Editor
Ezra Dweck
Ezra Dweck
Sound Effects Editor
Dino Dimuro
Dino Dimuro
Dialogue Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Victoria Rose Sampson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Bob Bowman
Bob Bowman
Sound Editor
Paul Flinchbaugh
Paul Flinchbaugh
Sound Editor
Lee Labaigue
Lee Labaigue
ADR & Dubbing
Robert Deschaine
Robert Deschaine
ADR & Dubbing
Tami Treadwell
Tami Treadwell
Foley
Don Givens
Don Givens
Foley
Zane D. Bruce
Zane D. Bruce
Foley
Jeff Gunn
Jeff Gunn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Fishman
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti
Tony Lamberti
Imaging Science
Kevin Mullican
Kevin Mullican
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Hawkey
Adam Hawkey
Compositors
Michael John Koetter
Michael John Koetter
Compositors
Dennis Fitzsimmons
Dennis Fitzsimmons
Compositors
Erik Dehkhoda
Erik Dehkhoda
I/O Supervisor
Christopher Dusendschon
Christopher Dusendschon
Executive Producer
Even Edelist
Even Edelist
Executive Producer
Tim Krubsack
Tim Krubsack
Visual Effects Producer
Constance Hearn
Constance Hearn
Color Timer
Steve Bowen
Steve Bowen
Color Timer
Ben Estrada
Ben Estrada
VFX Production Coordinator
Diane Macke
Diane Macke
Digital Intermediate
Jordan Ford
Jordan Ford
Digital Intermediate
Curtis Lindersmith
Curtis Lindersmith
Manager of Operations
Chris Edwards
Chris Edwards
I/O Manager
Tom Ligon
Tom Ligon
Digital Intermediate
Chris Taft
Chris Taft
Quality Control Supervisor
Tim Cairns
Tim Cairns
Legal Services
Henry Holmes
Henry Holmes
Legal Services
Mark Vega
Mark Vega
Legal Services
Adel Imam
Adel Imam
Legal Services
Claudia Uribe
Claudia Uribe
Unit Publicist
Troy Christian
Troy Christian
Public Relations
Bibiana Tenorio
Bibiana Tenorio
Finance
Raúl Cuevas
Raúl Cuevas
Finance
Adriana Rodrígues
Adriana Rodrígues
Finance
Yuritzi Diaz
Yuritzi Diaz
Administration
Ana Martín
Ana Martín
Administration
Manuel Platas
Manuel Platas
Scoring Mixer
Michael Stern
Michael Stern
Music
Jan Pellant
Jan Pellant
Score Engineer
Milan Jilek
Milan Jilek
Translator
Vera Matousova
Vera Matousova
Title Graphics
J. Kathryn Landholt
J. Kathryn Landholt
Telecine Colorist
Bruce Goodman
Bruce Goodman
Color Timer
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
Dolby Consultant
Andy Potvin
Andy Potvin
Casting
Mali Finn
Mali Finn
Costume Design
Aggie Guerard Rodgers
Aggie Guerard Rodgers
Music
Steven M. Stern
Steven M. Stern
Editor
Jay Cassidy
Jay Cassidy
Production Design
Lester Cohen
Lester Cohen
Director of Photography
Emmanuel Lubezki
Emmanuel Lubezki
Executive Producer
Kevin Kennedy
Kevin Kennedy
Executive Producer
Frida Torresblanco
Frida Torresblanco
Executive Producer
Arnaud Duteil
Arnaud Duteil
Executive Producer
Jason Kliot
Jason Kliot
Executive Producer
Joana Vicente
Joana Vicente
Executive Producer
Alexander Payne
Alexander Payne
Executive Producer
Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Producer
Jorge Vergara
Jorge Vergara
Producer
Alfonso Cuarón
Alfonso Cuarón
Screenplay
Niels Mueller
Niels Mueller
Post Production Consulting
Joe Fineman
Joe Fineman
Line Producer
Debra Grieco
Debra Grieco
Executive Producer
Avram Butch Kaplan
Avram Butch Kaplan
Grip
Dave Childers
Dave Childers
Set Costumer
Michael Becker
Michael Becker
Set Costumer
Mary Elizabeth Still
Mary Elizabeth Still
Assistant Director
Roland Manarin
Roland Manarin
Assistant Director
Stuart B. Hagen
Stuart B. Hagen
Music Supervisor
James Fitzpatrick
James Fitzpatrick
Music Supervisor
Liza Richardson
Liza Richardson
Orchestrator
Jack Smalley
Jack Smalley
Key Hair Stylist
Laurel Van Dyke
Laurel Van Dyke
Co-Producer
John Limotte
John Limotte
Stunt Coordinator
Rocky Capella
Rocky Capella
Associate Producer
Emmanuel Lubezki
Emmanuel Lubezki
Associate Producer
Carlos Cuarón
Carlos Cuarón
Co-Producer
Doug Bernheim
Doug Bernheim
イコライザー
イコライザー
票 3148 (7.1/10)
発売日 2014/09/24

詳細 »

The Killing of a Sacred Deer
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
票 136 (6/10)
発売日 2017/10/20

詳細 »

Brooklyn's Finest
Brooklyn's Finest
票 322 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/01/16

詳細 »

Gone Baby Gone
Gone Baby Gone
票 1113 (7.2/10)
発売日 2007/10/19

詳細 »

ミュンヘン
ミュンヘン
票 738 (7/10)
発売日 2005/12/22

詳細 »

レオン
レオン
票 4647 (8.2/10)
発売日 1994/09/14

詳細 »

スカーフェイス
スカーフェイス
票 3225 (8/10)
発売日 1983/12/08

詳細 »

ヒストリー・オブ・バイオレンス
ヒストリー・オブ・バイオレンス
票 932 (7/10)
発売日 2005/09/23

詳細 »

Dirty Dancing
Dirty Dancing
票 1510 (7.1/10)
発売日 1987/08/21

詳細 »

G.I.ジョー
G.I.ジョー
票 2060 (5.6/10)
発売日 2009/08/04

詳細 »

ワルキューレ
ワルキューレ
票 1291 (6.7/10)
発売日 2008/12/25

詳細 »

007 消されたライセンス
007 消されたライセンス
票 576 (5.9/10)
発売日 1989/07/07

詳細 »

リトル・ミス・サンシャイン
リトル・ミス・サンシャイン
票 1857 (7.5/10)
発売日 2006/07/26

詳細 »

善き人のためのソナタ
善き人のためのソナタ
票 1021 (7.9/10)
発売日 2006/03/15

詳細 »

A Most Violent Year
A Most Violent Year
票 583 (6.5/10)
発売日 2014/12/30

詳細 »

Aftermath
Aftermath
票 190 (5.7/10)
発売日 2017/04/06

詳細 »

ストレイト・アウタ・コンプトン
ストレイト・アウタ・コンプトン
票 1451 (7.7/10)
発売日 2015/08/13

詳細 »

Los amantes del círculo polar
Los amantes del círculo polar
票 59 (7.2/10)
発売日 1998/09/04

詳細 »

The Killing
The Killing
票 307 (7.7/10)
発売日 1956/05/08

詳細 »

Let's Be Cops
Let's Be Cops
票 1258 (6.3/10)
発売日 2014/08/13

詳細 »