リーグ・オブ・レジェンド/時空を超えた戦い


リーグ・オブ・レジェンド/時空を超えた戦い

概要:

19世紀末、アフリカで隠遁生活を送っていたアラン・クォーターメインは英国からの要請を受けて帰国を果たす。ロンドンでは“M”を名乗る人物によって、国際的な武器密輸組織を率いる仮面の男ファントムを逮捕するため「超人同盟」の会合が開かれていた。ファントムの組織に襲撃を受けた超人同盟は、米国スパイのトム・ソーヤーを加えてこれを撃退しファントムを追跡する。

1158 (5.7/10)

発売日 2003-07-11

予算: $78,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $179,265,204.00

制作会社:

  • Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation
  • JD Productions
  • International Production Company
  • Angry Films
  • Mediastream Dritte Film GmbH & Co. Beteiligungs KG

生産の国:

  • Czech Republic
  • Germany
  • United Kingdom
  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ファンタジー
  • アクション
  • スリラー
  • サイエンスフィクション

さらに詳しい情報

Allan Quatermain
Sean Connery
Sean Connery
Mina Harker
Peta Wilson
Peta Wilson
Tom Sawyer
Shane West
Shane West
Dorian Gray
Stuart Townsend
Stuart Townsend
Dr. Henry Jekyll / Edward Hyde
Jason Flemyng
Jason Flemyng
Rodney Skinner (The Invisible Man)
Tony Curran
Tony Curran
Captain Nemo
Naseeruddin Shah
Naseeruddin Shah
M
Richard Roxburgh
Richard Roxburgh
Dante
Max Ryan
Max Ryan
Sanderson Reed
Tom Goodman-Hill
Tom Goodman-Hill
Nigel
David Hemmings
David Hemmings
Ishmael
Terry O'Neill
Terry O'Neill
Draper
Rudolf Pellar
Rudolf Pellar
Constable Dunning
Robert Willox
Robert Willox
Running Officer
Robert Orr
Robert Orr
Copper #2
Joel Kirby
Joel Kirby
Soldier
Marek Vašut
Marek Vašut
Toby
Ewart James Walters
Ewart James Walters
Elderly Hunter
Robert Vahey
Robert Vahey
Old Traveler
Sylvester Morand
Sylvester Morand
Edgar Shreave
Mariano Titanti
Mariano Titanti
Hanson Cab Driver
Huggy Leaver
Huggy Leaver
Marksman #3
James Babson
James Babson
Marksman #1
Pavel Bezdek
Pavel Bezdek
Marksman #2
Stanislav Adamickij
Stanislav Adamickij
Copper #1
Michael McGuffie
Michael McGuffie
Assassin #3
Michal Grün
Michal Grün
Terrified Crewman
San Shella
San Shella
Recordist
Ellen Savaria
Ellen Savaria
Venice Conning Tower Crewman
Riz Meedin
Riz Meedin
Rocket Room Crewman
Sartaj Garewal
Sartaj Garewal
Crewman Patel
Neran Persaud
Neran Persaud
Headphones Crewman
Andrew Rajan
Andrew Rajan
Line Producer
Bruce Devan
Bruce Devan
Director
Stephen Norrington
Stephen Norrington
Screenplay
James Robinson
James Robinson
Original Music Composer
Trevor Jones
Trevor Jones
Director of Photography
Dan Laustsen
Dan Laustsen
Editor
Paul Rubell
Paul Rubell
Producer
Trevor Albert
Trevor Albert
Executive Producer
Trevor Albert
Trevor Albert
Executive Producer
Sean Connery
Sean Connery
Producer
Don Murphy
Don Murphy
Casting
Donna Isaacson
Donna Isaacson
Casting
Lucinda Syson
Lucinda Syson
Costume Design
Jacqueline West
Jacqueline West
Associate Producer
Rick Benattar
Rick Benattar
Executive Producer
Mark Gordon
Mark Gordon
Novel
Alan Moore
Alan Moore
Co-Producer
Michael Nelson
Michael Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Herbick
Michael Herbick
Novel
Kevin O'Neill
Kevin O'Neill
Production Design
Carol Spier
Carol Spier
Art Direction
Marco Bittner Rosser
Marco Bittner Rosser
Art Direction
Elinor Rose Galbraith
Elinor Rose Galbraith
Art Direction
Jindrich Kocí
Jindrich Kocí
Art Direction
James McAteer
James McAteer
Art Direction
James F. Truesdale
James F. Truesdale
Set Decoration
Peter Nicolakakos
Peter Nicolakakos
Art Department Assistant
Sarah Emily Nelson
Sarah Emily Nelson
Art Department Coordinator
Jana Chovancova
Jana Chovancova
Conceptual Design
Constantine Sekeris
Constantine Sekeris
Construction Coordinator
Phillip Tellez
Phillip Tellez
Lead Painter
Ron Gress
Ron Gress
Leadman
Ronnie Lombard
Ronnie Lombard
Line Producer
Paul Edwards
Paul Edwards
Painter
Michael Hruska
Michael Hruska
Production Illustrator
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Sculptor
Neil Morrill
Neil Morrill
Set Designer
Patrick Banister
Patrick Banister
Camera Operator
Klaus Fuxjäger
Klaus Fuxjäger
First Assistant Camera
Garrett Benson
Garrett Benson
Steadicam Operator
Jaromir Sedina
Jaromir Sedina
Still Photographer
Larry D. Horricks
Larry D. Horricks
Underwater Camera
Wayne Baker
Wayne Baker
Assistant Costume Designer
Tim Aslam
Tim Aslam
Costume Supervisor
Hana Kucerova
Hana Kucerova
Hair Designer
Michelle Taylor
Michelle Taylor
Hairstylist
Tricia Cameron
Tricia Cameron
Makeup Artist
Pauline Heys
Pauline Heys
Prosthetic Supervisor
Duncan Jarman
Duncan Jarman
Set Costumer
Maria Hubackova
Maria Hubackova
Wigmaker
Bob Kretschmer
Bob Kretschmer
Additional Music
Brian Bulman
Brian Bulman
Armorer
Dave Evans
Dave Evans
CG Supervisor
Greg Gladstone
Greg Gladstone
Dialect Coach
Joy Ellison
Joy Ellison
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Ebner
David Ebner
Driver
Don Haggerty
Don Haggerty
Loader
Michal Krbecek
Michal Krbecek
Post Production Assistant
Lonnie A. Mathes
Lonnie A. Mathes
Post Production Supervisor
Charlie Davis
Charlie Davis
Propmaker
Marc Tantin
Marc Tantin
Property Master
Brenton L. Lane
Brenton L. Lane
Scenic Artist
John Bannister
John Bannister
Second Unit Cinematographer
Vic Armstrong
Vic Armstrong
Set Medic
Debra Leilani Bakeman
Debra Leilani Bakeman
Set Production Assistant
Seth William Hansen
Seth William Hansen
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
Tim Gomillion
Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Cohen
Gary Cohen
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Alonzo
Robert Alonzo
Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie
Kevin Abercrombie
Technical Supervisor
Jason Barlow
Jason Barlow
Systems Administrators & Support
Mitch Goldstrom
Mitch Goldstrom
Transportation Coordinator
Vaclav Mottl
Vaclav Mottl
Unit Production Manager
Michael Nelson
Michael Nelson
Unit Publicist
Larry Garrison
Larry Garrison
Video Assist Operator
Michal Chadima
Michal Chadima
Visual Effects Editor
Des Carey
Des Carey
Script Supervisor
Catherine Allinson
Catherine Allinson
Color Timer
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dawes
Susan Dawes
First Assistant Editor
Josh Campbell
Josh Campbell
Best Boy Electric
Igor Jelen
Igor Jelen
Electrician
Conrad Sigurdson
Conrad Sigurdson
Gaffer
Michael Jenkins
Michael Jenkins
Lighting Artist
Steve Reding
Steve Reding
Lighting Technician
Damon Marcellino
Damon Marcellino
Rigging Gaffer
Dean Brkic
Dean Brkic
Rigging Grip
Ivo Gresak
Ivo Gresak
Executive In Charge Of Production
Philip Waley
Philip Waley
Location Manager
Mike Higgins
Mike Higgins
Production Accountant
Jill Bennett
Jill Bennett
Production Coordinator
Kate St-Pierre
Kate St-Pierre
Production Manager
Michelle Weller
Michelle Weller
Production Supervisor
Doris Donnenberg
Doris Donnenberg
Researcher
Andrew Trosmans
Andrew Trosmans
Boom Operator
Peter Eusebe
Peter Eusebe
Music Editor
Adam Kay
Adam Kay
Orchestrator
Geoff Alexander
Geoff Alexander
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Holding
Mark Holding
Scoring Mixer
Simon Rhodes
Simon Rhodes
Sound Effects Editor
Erik Aadahl
Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Jay Wilkinson
Animation Supervisor
Domenic DiGiorgio
Domenic DiGiorgio
Creature Design
Damon Bard
Damon Bard
Digital Compositors
Douglas Aiken
Douglas Aiken
I/O Supervisor
Nathan Abbot
Nathan Abbot
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Joe Viskocil
Joe Viskocil
Special Effects Supervisor
Jaremy Aiello
Jaremy Aiello
Visual Effects
Stephanie Hamilton
Stephanie Hamilton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Altrocchi
Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Caplan
Michael Caplan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Alexander
Tim Alexander
Storyboard
Dave Preciado
Dave Preciado
Visual Effects Art Director
Matthew Gratzner
Matthew Gratzner
Dolby Consultant
Mark Kenna
Mark Kenna
Modeling
Philip Borg
Philip Borg
CG Painter
Laura Hainke
Laura Hainke
Unit Manager
Mirka Janatova
Mirka Janatova
Foley
John Morris
John Morris
Key Grip
Jiri Gazda
Jiri Gazda
First Assistant Director
Mishka Cheyko
Mishka Cheyko
ADR Supervisor
Jim Brookshire
Jim Brookshire
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Apted
Paul Apted
3D Modeller
Damarcus Holbrook
Damarcus Holbrook
Set Designer
David Baxa
David Baxa
Assistant Property Master
Ilya Seperich
Ilya Seperich
Draughtsman
Jason Knox-Johnston
Jason Knox-Johnston
Set Dresser
Tomas Hais
Tomas Hais
Title Designer
Garson Yu
Garson Yu
Dolly Grip
Karel Charvat
Karel Charvat
Grip
Pavel Proisl
Pavel Proisl
Costume Illustrator
Elizabeth Healy
Elizabeth Healy
Key Set Costumer
Anthony Brookman
Anthony Brookman
Tailor
Lee Clayton
Lee Clayton
Fight Choreographer
Eddie Perez
Eddie Perez
Marine Coordinator
Daren Bailey
Daren Bailey
Pyrotechnician
Ondar Hrncir
Ondar Hrncir
Second Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark
Richard Graysmark
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Gary Burritt
Assistant Production Coordinator
Susanne Hartmann
Susanne Hartmann
Assistant Production Manager
Tomas Rotnagl
Tomas Rotnagl
Casting Assistant
Berenice Percival
Berenice Percival
ADR Editor
Dave Kulczycki
Dave Kulczycki
Foley Editor
Steve F. Price
Steve F. Price
Musician
David Arch
David Arch
Music Programmer
Stephen Coleman
Stephen Coleman
Utility Sound
Martin Lonek
Martin Lonek
2D Supervisor
Michael Bruce Ellis
Michael Bruce Ellis
3D Artist
David C. Bryant
David C. Bryant
CG Animator
Marcus LeVere
Marcus LeVere
Creature Technical Director
Matthew Muntean
Matthew Muntean
Dracula Untold
Dracula Untold
票 2391 (6.2/10)
発売日 2014/10/01

詳細 »

ブレイド3
ブレイド3
票 1252 (5.7/10)
発売日 2004/12/08

詳細 »

アンダーワールド
アンダーワールド
票 2514 (6.6/10)
発売日 2003/09/19

詳細 »

Blade
Blade
票 1907 (6.5/10)
発売日 1998/08/21

詳細 »

モンスター・ホテル
モンスター・ホテル
票 2567 (6.8/10)
発売日 2012/09/20

詳細 »

インタビュー・ウィズ・ヴァンパイア
インタビュー・ウィズ・ヴァンパイア
票 1519 (7.2/10)
発売日 1994/11/11

詳細 »

Dracula
Dracula
票 1057 (7.1/10)
発売日 1992/11/13

詳細 »

ヴァン・ヘルシング
ヴァン・ヘルシング
票 1637 (6/10)
発売日 2004/05/05

詳細 »

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
票 2302 (5.8/10)
発売日 2010/06/23

詳細 »

アンダーワールド ビギンズ
アンダーワールド ビギンズ
票 1429 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/01/22

詳細 »

プリースト
プリースト
票 693 (5.4/10)
発売日 2011/05/05

詳細 »

アンダーワールド:エボリューション
アンダーワールド:エボリューション
票 1530 (6.4/10)
発売日 2006/01/12

詳細 »

フロム・ダスク・ティル・ドーン
フロム・ダスク・ティル・ドーン
票 1606 (6.9/10)
発売日 1996/01/19

詳細 »

アンダーワールド 覚醒
アンダーワールド 覚醒
票 1864 (6.1/10)
発売日 2012/01/19

詳細 »

Byzantium
Byzantium
票 299 (6.1/10)
発売日 2012/09/09

詳細 »

Twilight
Twilight
票 3563 (5.8/10)
発売日 2008/11/20

詳細 »

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
票 2544 (5.8/10)
発売日 2011/03/15

詳細 »

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
票 2556 (6.1/10)
発売日 2012/11/13

詳細 »

The Twilight Saga: New Moon
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
票 2436 (5.6/10)
発売日 2009/03/15

詳細 »

Hotel Transylvania 2
Hotel Transylvania 2
票 1498 (6.7/10)
発売日 2015/09/21

詳細 »