Bad Boys II


Bad Boys II

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

1584 (6.3/10)

発売日 2003-07-18

予算: $130,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $273,339,556.00

制作会社:

  • Columbia Pictures Corporation
  • Don Simpson/Jerry Bruckheimer Films

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アドベンチャー
  • アクション
  • コメディ
  • スリラー
  • 犯罪

さらに詳しい情報

Detective Marcus Burnett
Martin Lawrence
Martin Lawrence
Detective Mike Lowrey
Will Smith
Will Smith
Hector Juan Carlos 'Johnny' Tapia
Jordi Mollà
Jordi Mollà
Sydney 'Syd' Burnett
Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union
Alexei
Peter Stormare
Peter Stormare
Theresa Burnett
Theresa Randle
Theresa Randle
Captain C. Howard
Joe Pantoliano
Joe Pantoliano
Floyd Poteet
Michael Shannon
Michael Shannon
Roberto
Jon Seda
Jon Seda
Mateo Reyes
Yul Vazquez
Yul Vazquez
Marco Vargas
Jason Manuel Olazabal
Jason Manuel Olazabal
Carlos
Otto Sanchez
Otto Sanchez
TNT Leader
Henry Rollins
Henry Rollins
DEA Tony Dodd
Antoni Corone
Antoni Corone
TNT Fanuti
Gary Nickens
Gary Nickens
Fletcher
John Salley
John Salley
Josef
Oleg Taktarov
Oleg Taktarov
Driver
Michael Bay
Michael Bay
Boat Scene Extra
Ron Madoff
Ron Madoff
Guy in Holding Area
Peter Donald Badalamenti II
Peter Donald Badalamenti II
Limo Guy (uncredited)
Jay Rasumny
Jay Rasumny
Director
Michael Bay
Michael Bay
Characters
George Gallo
George Gallo
Screenplay
Ron Shelton
Ron Shelton
Screenplay
Jerry Stahl
Jerry Stahl
Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Executive Producer
Chad Oman
Chad Oman
Executive Producer
Mike Stenson
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
Barry H. Waldman
Barry H. Waldman
Original Music Composer
Trevor Rabin
Trevor Rabin
Editor
Roger Barton
Roger Barton
Editor
Mark Goldblatt
Mark Goldblatt
Editor
Tom Muldoon
Tom Muldoon
Story
Marianne Wibberley
Marianne Wibberley
Story
Cormac Wibberley
Cormac Wibberley
Story
Ron Shelton
Ron Shelton
Director of Photography
Amir Mokri
Amir Mokri
Casting
Kerry Barden
Kerry Barden
Casting
Billy Hopkins
Billy Hopkins
Casting
Suzanne Smith
Suzanne Smith
Production Design
Dominic Watkins
Dominic Watkins
Art Direction
J. Mark Harrington
J. Mark Harrington
Art Direction
David Lazan
David Lazan
Art Direction
Brad Ricker
Brad Ricker
Set Decoration
Jennifer Williams
Jennifer Williams
Costume Design
Carol Ramsey
Carol Ramsey
Costume Design
Deborah Lynn Scott
Deborah Lynn Scott
Visual Effects
Alyssa Fong
Alyssa Fong
Associate Producer
Matthew Cohan
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
Don Ferrarone
Don Ferrarone
Associate Producer
Pat Sandston
Pat Sandston
Hairstylist
Lisa Mitchell
Lisa Mitchell
Hairstylist
Frank Crosby
Frank Crosby
Hairstylist
Pierce Austin
Pierce Austin
Makeup Department Head
Rodger Jacobs
Rodger Jacobs
Makeup Artist
Debra Denson
Debra Denson
Makeup Artist
Judy Murdock
Judy Murdock
Makeup Artist
Roxanne Rizzo
Roxanne Rizzo
Art Department Coordinator
Bruce Bisbey
Bruce Bisbey
Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm
Jim Schwalm
Costume Supervisor
Anthony J. Scarano
Anthony J. Scarano
Script Supervisor
Jane Goldsmith
Jane Goldsmith
Construction Coordinator
Dale DeStefani
Dale DeStefani
Construction Foreman
Paul J. Hendricks
Paul J. Hendricks
Greensman
Henry Dando
Henry Dando
Leadman
Nigel A. Boucher
Nigel A. Boucher
Location Scout
Rita Duffey
Rita Duffey
Painter
Rebecca Samuels
Rebecca Samuels
Production Illustrator
Oliver Scholl
Oliver Scholl
Set Decoration Buyer
Rosa Palomo
Rosa Palomo
Set Designer
Gina B. Cranham
Gina B. Cranham
Standby Painter
Ronald Puga
Ronald Puga
Additional Camera
Stephen Ciffone
Stephen Ciffone
Additional Photography
David Golia
David Golia
Camera Intern
Travis Tarr
Travis Tarr
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster
Philippe Carr-Forster
First Assistant Camera
John Grillo
John Grillo
Steadicam Operator
David Emmerichs
David Emmerichs
Still Photographer
Robert Zuckerman
Robert Zuckerman
Assistant Costume Designer
Ellen Falguiere
Ellen Falguiere
Key Hair Stylist
Gunnar Swanson
Gunnar Swanson
Additional Music
Toby Chu
Toby Chu
Armorer
David Aaron
David Aaron
Carpenter
David Alban
David Alban
Craft Service
Marc H. Katz
Marc H. Katz
Digital Effects Supervisor
James Marbas
James Marbas
Driver
Michael W. Broomer
Michael W. Broomer
Loader
Agnes Rodriguez
Agnes Rodriguez
Picture Car Coordinator
Kevin Craig
Kevin Craig
Post Production Assistant
Joli Eberhart
Joli Eberhart
Post Production Supervisor
Tami Goldman
Tami Goldman
Production Office Assistant
Carlos Rey del Castillo
Carlos Rey del Castillo
Property Master
Charles Guanci Jr.
Charles Guanci Jr.
Propmaker
Harold Collins
Harold Collins
Scenic Artist
Alejandra Martinez
Alejandra Martinez
Second Unit
Robert Consing
Robert Consing
Security
Kurt Angell
Kurt Angell
Set Medic
George Schoendorfer
George Schoendorfer
Set Production Assistant
Crisoforo Aguilar
Crisoforo Aguilar
Software Engineer
John Charles
John Charles
Sound Recordist
Sean Landeros
Sean Landeros
Special Effects Coordinator
Danny Cangemi
Danny Cangemi
Stand In
Andre Blair
Andre Blair
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill
Andy Gill
Stunts
Pete Antico
Pete Antico
Technical Supervisor
Alan Chan
Alan Chan
Transportation Captain
Michael Menapace
Michael Menapace
Transportation Co-Captain
James D. D'Amico
James D. D'Amico
Unit Production Manager
John H. Starke
John H. Starke
Unit Publicist
Gabriela Gutentag
Gabriela Gutentag
Utility Stunts
Lena Fennema
Lena Fennema
Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Beattie
Jeff Beattie
Color Timer
Larry Flynn
Larry Flynn
Dialogue Editor
Ulrika Akander
Ulrika Akander
Digital Intermediate
Steve Mora
Steve Mora
Editorial Coordinator
Mitch Zeitlin
Mitch Zeitlin
First Assistant Editor
David Feldman
David Feldman
Best Boy Electric
Ben Kanegson
Ben Kanegson
Electrician
Emanuel Carrión
Emanuel Carrión
Gaffer
Justin Holdsworth
Justin Holdsworth
Lighting Technician
Shawn Torge
Shawn Torge
Rigging Gaffer
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Rigging Grip
Angel Pastrana
Angel Pastrana
Casting Associate
Mark Bennett
Mark Bennett
Casting Associate
Carlos Rojas
Carlos Rojas
Executive In Charge Of Production
KristieAnne Reed
KristieAnne Reed
Location Manager
Fabio M. Arber
Fabio M. Arber
Production Accountant
Anne C. Ford
Anne C. Ford
Production Coordinator
Elona Tsou
Elona Tsou
Production Supervisor
Ellen Gordon
Ellen Gordon
Researcher
Xye
Xye
Boom Operator
Kevin Cerchiai
Kevin Cerchiai
Music Editor
Katie Greathouse
Katie Greathouse
Music Supervisor
Bob Badami
Bob Badami
Orchestrator
Dave Metzger
Dave Metzger
Production Sound Mixer
Douglas J. Schulman
Douglas J. Schulman
Sound Designer
Robert L. Sephton
Robert L. Sephton
Sound Effects Editor
Suhail Kafity
Suhail Kafity
Sound Mixer
Scott Blynder
Scott Blynder
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Kevin O'Connell
Supervising Sound Editor
George Watters II
George Watters II
24 Frame Playback
Monte Swann
Monte Swann
Digital Compositors
Christian Boudman
Christian Boudman
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
John Frazier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elizabeth Hitt
Elizabeth Hitt
Visual Effects Producer
Blondel Aidoo
Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Freund
Mark Freund
Storyboard
Robert Consing
Robert Consing
Special Sound Effects
Beau Borders
Beau Borders
Dolby Consultant
Andy Potvin
Andy Potvin
Set Medic
José R. Varona
José R. Varona
Set Dresser
Bobby Amor
Bobby Amor
Key Grip
Jim Kwiatkowski
Jim Kwiatkowski
Pyrotechnician
Joe Digaetano
Joe Digaetano
First Assistant Director
John G. Scotti
John G. Scotti
Foley Editor
Christine Danelski
Christine Danelski
Utility Sound
Mike Schmidt
Mike Schmidt
Wigmaker
Marc Boyle
Marc Boyle
Assistant Property Master
Chris Purser
Chris Purser
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter
Title Designer
Simon Cassels
Simon Cassels
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Camera Loader
Michael Watson
Michael Watson
Dolly Grip
Jerry Bertolami
Jerry Bertolami
Grip
Frank Boone
Frank Boone
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Ager/Dyer
Julia Gombert
Julia Gombert
Costume Illustrator
Lois DeArmond
Lois DeArmond
Key Costumer
Richard Schoen
Richard Schoen
Key Makeup Artist
Laurie Cocheio
Laurie Cocheio
Aerial Coordinator
Alan D. Purwin
Alan D. Purwin
Animal Wrangler
Philip Hoelcher
Philip Hoelcher
Marine Coordinator
Ricou Browning Jr.
Ricou Browning Jr.
Second Assistant Director
Joe Lotito
Joe Lotito
Negative Cutter
Boyd Steer
Boyd Steer
Chief Lighting Technician
Joseph F. Warren
Joseph F. Warren
Assistant Production Coordinator
Derek Di Biagio
Derek Di Biagio
Casting Assistant
Caitlin Rinderer
Caitlin Rinderer
ADR Editor
Linda Folk
Linda Folk
Supervising ADR Editor
Kimberly Harris
Kimberly Harris
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Teri E. Dorman
Lead Animator
Gary Abrahamian
Gary Abrahamian
Matchmove Supervisor
Rachel Nicoll
Rachel Nicoll
Visual Effects Designer
Justin Blampied
Justin Blampied
Beverly Hills Cop III
Beverly Hills Cop III
票 441 (5.5/10)
発売日 1994/05/24

詳細 »

Beverly Hills Cop II
Beverly Hills Cop II
票 624 (6.1/10)
発売日 1987/05/18

詳細 »

60セカンズ
60セカンズ
票 1500 (6.1/10)
発売日 2000/06/09

詳細 »

ゲット・ショーティ
ゲット・ショーティ
票 305 (6.4/10)
発売日 1995/10/20

詳細 »

Brooklyn's Finest
Brooklyn's Finest
票 295 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/01/16

詳細 »

Dillinger
Dillinger
票 23 (6.7/10)
発売日 1973/07/20

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード3
ダイ・ハード3
票 2085 (6.9/10)
発売日 1995/05/19

詳細 »

ボーン・スプレマシー
ボーン・スプレマシー
票 2858 (7.2/10)
発売日 2004/07/23

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード4.0
ダイ・ハード4.0
票 2113 (6.4/10)
発売日 2007/06/20

詳細 »

ダイ・ハード
ダイ・ハード
票 3992 (7.5/10)
発売日 1988/07/15

詳細 »

コン・エアー
コン・エアー
票 1279 (6.5/10)
発売日 1997/06/01

詳細 »

デモリションマン
デモリションマン
票 1008 (6.3/10)
発売日 1993/10/08

詳細 »

Wind River
Wind River
票 167 (7.5/10)
発売日 2017/08/03

詳細 »

Walking Tall
Walking Tall
票 32 (6.5/10)
発売日 1973/02/22

詳細 »

Bad Boys
Bad Boys
票 1720 (6.5/10)
発売日 1995/04/07

詳細 »

ビバリーヒルズ・コップ
ビバリーヒルズ・コップ
票 978 (6.8/10)
発売日 1984/11/29

詳細 »

Eastern Promises
Eastern Promises
票 859 (7.2/10)
発売日 2007/09/14

詳細 »

Inferno in diretta
Inferno in diretta
票 13 (5.7/10)
発売日 1985/08/08

詳細 »

Sexy Beast
Sexy Beast
票 219 (7/10)
発売日 2000/09/13

詳細 »

The Raid 2: Berandal
The Raid 2: Berandal
票 827 (7.6/10)
発売日 2014/03/27

詳細 »