Thir13en Ghosts


Thir13en Ghosts

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

446 (5.4/10)

発売日 2001-10-26

制作会社:

  • Columbia Pictures Corporation
  • Dark Castle Entertainment
  • Warner Bros.
  • 13 Ghosts Productions Canada Inc.

生産の国:

  • Canada
  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • ホラー
  • スリラー

さらに詳しい情報

Arthur Kriticos
Tony Shalhoub
Tony Shalhoub
Kalina Oretzia
Embeth Davidtz
Embeth Davidtz
Dennis Rafkin
Matthew Lillard
Matthew Lillard
Kathy Kriticos
Shannon Elizabeth
Shannon Elizabeth
Damon
Matthew Harrison
Matthew Harrison
Robert 'Bobby' Kriticos
Alec Roberts
Alec Roberts
Maggie Bess
Rah Digga
Rah Digga
Cyrus Kriticos
F. Murray Abraham
F. Murray Abraham
Benjamin Moss
JR Bourne
JR Bourne
Cyrus' Assistant
Jacob Rupp
Jacob Rupp
Team Member
Mike Crestejo
Mike Crestejo
Team Member
Aubrey Lee Culp
Aubrey Lee Culp
Team Member
Charles Andre
Charles Andre
Billy Michaels, The First Born Son
Mikhael Speidel
Mikhael Speidel
Jimmy 'The Gambler' Gambino, The Torso
Daniel Wesley
Daniel Wesley
Susan LeGrow, The Bound Woman
Laura Mennell
Laura Mennell
Jean Kriticos, The Withered Lover
Kathryn Anderson
Kathryn Anderson
Dana Newman, The Angry Princess
Shawna Loyer
Shawna Loyer
Isabella Smith, The Pilgrimess
Xantha Radley
Xantha Radley
Harold Shelburne, The Great Child
C. Ernst Harth
C. Ernst Harth
Margaret Shelburne, The Dire Mother
Laurie Soper
Laurie Soper
George Markley, The Hammer
Herbert Duncanson
Herbert Duncanson
Ryan Kuhn, The Jackal
Shayne Wyler
Shayne Wyler
Breaker Mahoney, The Juggernaut
John DeSantis
John DeSantis
Royce Clayton, The Torn Prince
Craig Olejnik
Craig Olejnik
Director
Steve Beck
Steve Beck
Screenplay
Richard D'Ovidio
Richard D'Ovidio
Producer
Gilbert Adler
Gilbert Adler
Executive Producer
Dan Cracchiolo
Dan Cracchiolo
Executive Producer
Steve Richards
Steve Richards
Producer
Joel Silver
Joel Silver
Producer
Robert Zemeckis
Robert Zemeckis
Original Music Composer
John Frizzell
John Frizzell
Director of Photography
Gale Tattersall
Gale Tattersall
Editor
Derek Brechin
Derek Brechin
Editor
Omar Daher
Omar Daher
Editor
Edward A. Warschilka
Edward A. Warschilka
Screenplay
Benjamin Carr
Benjamin Carr
Casting
Christine Sheaks
Christine Sheaks
Production Design
Sean Hargreaves
Sean Hargreaves
Art Direction
Tim Beach
Tim Beach
Art Direction
Don MacAulay
Don MacAulay
Set Decoration
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre
Costume Design
Jenni Gullett
Jenni Gullett
Post Production Consulting
Harold Parker
Harold Parker
Co-Producer
Terry Castle
Terry Castle
Co-Producer
Richard Mirisch
Richard Mirisch
Story
Robb White
Robb White
Makeup Effects
Chad Atkinson
Chad Atkinson
Makeup Effects
Linda Bastin
Linda Bastin
Makeup Effects
Kamar Bitar
Kamar Bitar
Makeup Effects
Norman Cabrera
Norman Cabrera
Makeup Effects
Chris Ceraso
Chris Ceraso
Makeup Effects
Chris Cera
Chris Cera
Makeup Effects
Chris Cera
Chris Cera
Makeup Artist
Lyn Defehr
Lyn Defehr
Makeup Effects
Stan Edmonds
Stan Edmonds
Makeup Effects
Rachel Emmers
Rachel Emmers
Makeup Effects
Mike Fields
Mike Fields
Makeup Effects
Lance Gilmer
Lance Gilmer
Makeup Effects
James Hall
James Hall
Makeup Effects
Steven Hartman
Steven Hartman
Makeup Effects
Chiz Hasegawa
Chiz Hasegawa
Makeup Effects
Moto Hata
Moto Hata
Makeup Effects
Robert Kurtzman
Robert Kurtzman
Makeup Effects
Don Lanning
Don Lanning
Key Hair Stylist
Sherry Linder-Gygli
Sherry Linder-Gygli
Makeup Effects
Jim McPherson
Jim McPherson
Makeup Effects
Bruce D. Mitchell
Bruce D. Mitchell
Hairstylist
Sandy Monesmith
Sandy Monesmith
Makeup Effects
Patricia Murray
Patricia Murray
Makeup Effects
Gregory Nicotero
Gregory Nicotero
Makeup Designer
Scott Patton
Scott Patton
Makeup Effects
David Perteet
David Perteet
Makeup Effects
Christopher Mark Pinhey
Christopher Mark Pinhey
Makeup Effects
Ron Pipes
Ron Pipes
Makeup Effects
Leanne Rae Podavin
Leanne Rae Podavin
Makeup Effects
Charles Porlier
Charles Porlier
Makeup Effects
Brian Rae
Brian Rae
Makeup Effects
Craig Reardon
Craig Reardon
Makeup Effects
Shannon Shea
Shannon Shea
Makeup Effects
Mark Tavares
Mark Tavares
Makeup Effects
Bill Terezakis
Bill Terezakis
Makeup Effects
Alan Tuskes
Alan Tuskes
Makeup Effects
Monique Venier
Monique Venier
Makeup Artist
Bev Wright
Bev Wright
Makeup Effects
Bernie Wrightson
Bernie Wrightson
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Stacey Butterworth
Executive In Charge Of Production
Bill Draper
Bill Draper
Unit Production Manager
Ron French
Ron French
Assistant Director
Ashley Bell
Ashley Bell
Set Designer
Mira Caveno
Mira Caveno
Set Designer
Lynn Christopher
Lynn Christopher
Art Department Coordinator
Gregory Dewar
Gregory Dewar
Property Master
Dean Eilertson
Dean Eilertson
Set Designer
Andrew Li
Andrew Li
Construction Foreman
Sam McMaster
Sam McMaster
Set Designer
Sheila Millar
Sheila Millar
Construction Coordinator
Brian Shell
Brian Shell
Set Designer
Eric Sundahl
Eric Sundahl
Painter
Mark N Tompkins
Mark N Tompkins
Assistant Art Director
Geoff Wallace
Geoff Wallace
Carpenter
David Weber
David Weber
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nancy Barker
Nancy Barker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
David E. Campbell
ADR & Dubbing
Rick Canelli
Rick Canelli
Sound Designer
Dane A. Davis
Dane A. Davis
Supervising Sound Editor
Julia Evershade
Julia Evershade
Boom Operator
Dave Griffiths
Dave Griffiths
Camera Operator
Tom Fillingham
Tom Fillingham
Camera Operator
Andrew D. Wilson
Andrew D. Wilson
First Assistant Camera
Greg Beaton
Greg Beaton
Still Photographer
Alan Markfield
Alan Markfield
Assistant Costume Designer
Cindy L. Russell
Cindy L. Russell
Craft Service
Nancy Kress
Nancy Kress
Driver
John Franta
John Franta
Security
Robert Milicevic
Robert Milicevic
Special Effects Coordinator
Charles Belardinelli
Charles Belardinelli
Stunt Coordinator
Ken Kirzinger
Ken Kirzinger
Unit Publicist
Julia Frittaion
Julia Frittaion
Script Supervisor
Kimi Webber
Kimi Webber
Color Timer
Jeff Smithwick
Jeff Smithwick
Rigging Gaffer
Jarrod Tiffin
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Grip
Brett Peterson
Brett Peterson
Casting Associate
Rebecca Gushin
Rebecca Gushin
Location Manager
Kirk Johns
Kirk Johns
Production Accountant
Alan J. Lam
Alan J. Lam
Production Coordinator
Yvonne Melville
Yvonne Melville
Music Editor
Tommy Lockett
Tommy Lockett
Sound Editor
Dane A. Davis
Dane A. Davis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tiffany Smith
Tiffany Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Glass
Dan Glass
Production Sound Mixer
Patrick Ramsay
Patrick Ramsay
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Adrian
Richard Adrian
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Clemente
Paul Clemente
Steadicam Operator
Daniel Sauvé
Daniel Sauvé
Additional Photography
Robert McLachlan
Robert McLachlan
Set Costumer
Shane Deschamps
Shane Deschamps
Seamstress
Olga Toliusis
Olga Toliusis
Transportation Coordinator
Ron James
Ron James
Transportation Captain
Clint Wilcox
Clint Wilcox
CG Supervisor
Kenji Sweeney
Kenji Sweeney
Visual Effects Editor
Roy Berkowitz
Roy Berkowitz
Best Boy Electric
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Daniel R. Chavez
Daniel R. Chavez
Storyboard
Ling Yang
Ling Yang
Supervising Art Director
Tim Beach
Tim Beach
Key Grip
Dillard Brinson
Dillard Brinson
Key Makeup Artist
Victoria Down
Victoria Down
Chief Lighting Technician
James Dillinger
James Dillinger
3D Artist
Michael Addabbo
Michael Addabbo
Set Dresser
Terri Bishop
Terri Bishop
Dolly Grip
Gil Forrester
Gil Forrester
Grip
Michael Cox
Michael Cox
First Assistant Director
Matt Earl Beesley
Matt Earl Beesley
Second Assistant Director
David Klohn
David Klohn
Third Assistant Director
James Bitonti
James Bitonti
Lighting Technician
Cam Esau
Cam Esau
Assistant Production Coordinator
Brett Davies
Brett Davies
Local Casting
Lynne Carrow
Lynne Carrow
Conductor
Adam Stern
Adam Stern
Foley Editor
Andrew Lackey
Andrew Lackey
Sound Effects Designer
Richard Adrian
Richard Adrian
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Stephanie Flack
Stephanie Flack
The Wraith
The Wraith
票 109 (5.9/10)
発売日 1986/11/21

詳細 »

GirlHouse
GirlHouse
票 98 (5.3/10)
発売日 2014/10/16

詳細 »

Die Säge des Todes
Die Säge des Todes
票 12 (4.8/10)
発売日 1981/03/27

詳細 »

Srpski film
Srpski film
票 407 (5.5/10)
発売日 2010/06/16

詳細 »

デビルズ・バックボーン
デビルズ・バックボーン
票 275 (7.2/10)
発売日 2001/04/20

詳細 »

Brooklyn's Finest
Brooklyn's Finest
票 295 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/01/16

詳細 »

Autostop rosso sangue
Autostop rosso sangue
票 22 (6.5/10)
発売日 1977/04/30

詳細 »

Wake Wood
Wake Wood
票 60 (5.5/10)
発売日 2011/03/25

詳細 »

Unlawful Entry
Unlawful Entry
票 63 (5.8/10)
発売日 1992/06/26

詳細 »

L'ultimo treno della notte
L'ultimo treno della notte
票 14 (5.8/10)
発売日 1975/04/09

詳細 »

Psycho III
Psycho III
票 78 (5.4/10)
発売日 1986/06/27

詳細 »

ノー・ワン・リヴズ
ノー・ワン・リヴズ
票 173 (5.5/10)
発売日 2013/03/09

詳細 »

15 Minutes
15 Minutes
票 193 (5.7/10)
発売日 2001/03/01

詳細 »

A Life Less Ordinary
A Life Less Ordinary
票 129 (6.2/10)
発売日 1997/10/24

詳細 »

Halloween
Halloween
票 1053 (7.4/10)
発売日 1978/10/25

詳細 »

Irréversible
Irréversible
票 543 (7.1/10)
発売日 2002/05/22

詳細 »

Knock Knock
Knock Knock
票 870 (4.8/10)
発売日 2015/06/26

詳細 »

I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
票 196 (5.1/10)
発売日 2015/10/09

詳細 »

The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence)
The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence)
票 324 (4.5/10)
発売日 2011/10/06

詳細 »

Husk
Husk
票 86 (5.4/10)
発売日 2011/01/28

詳細 »