ペイチェック 消された記憶


ペイチェック 消された記憶

概要:

今から遠くない未来の話。フリーのコンピューターエンジニアのマイケル・ジェニングスは、プロジェクトを完成させる度に、機密保持のためそのプロジェクト期間の記憶を消されていた。そんなある日、大企業のオールコム社から100億円もの大金を報酬に提示される。その代償は3年間分の記憶。しかし、記憶を消した後のマイケルが手にしたものは、19個のガラクタが入った紙袋だけだった。さらにマイケルは、FBIやオールコム社のエージェントに追われ始める。

1067 (6.1/10)

ランタイム: 119 分

発売日 2003-12-25

予算: $60,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $95,427,515.00

制作会社:

  • Province of British Columbia Film Incentive BC
  • Paramount
  • Davis Entertainment
  • Lion Rock Productions
  • Solomon/Hackett Productions
  • DreamWorks Pictures

生産の国:

  • Canada
  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • アドベンチャー
  • サイエンスフィクション
  • スリラー

トレーラー

さらに詳しい情報

Jennings
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck
Rethrick
Aaron Eckhart
Aaron Eckhart
Rachel
Uma Thurman
Uma Thurman
Shorty
Paul Giamatti
Paul Giamatti
Wolfe
Colm Feore
Colm Feore
Agent Dodge
Joe Morton
Joe Morton
Agent Klein
Michael C. Hall
Michael C. Hall
Attorney General Brown
Peter Friedman
Peter Friedman
Rita Dunne
Kathryn Morris
Kathryn Morris
Maya-Rachel
Ivana Miličević
Ivana Miličević
Stevens
Christopher Kennedy
Christopher Kennedy
Agent Fuman
Fulvio Cecere
Fulvio Cecere
Agent Mitchell
John Cassini
John Cassini
Jude - Guard
Callum Keith Rennie
Callum Keith Rennie
Jane
Michelle Harrison
Michelle Harrison
Betsy - Salesgirl
Emily Holmes
Emily Holmes
Sara Rethrick
Claudette Mink
Claudette Mink
Scientist
Kendall Cross
Kendall Cross
Scientist
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Holographic Woman
Krista Allen
Krista Allen
Street Kid
Ryan Zwick
Ryan Zwick
Guard
Dee Jay Jackson
Dee Jay Jackson
Dekker
Serge Houde
Serge Houde
Balloon Boy
Calvin Finlayson
Calvin Finlayson
Plain Clothes Federal Agent
Darryl Scheelar
Darryl Scheelar
Lottery Host
Mark Brandon
Mark Brandon
Lottery Official
Roger Haskett
Roger Haskett
Allcom Helicopter Pilot
Steve Wright
Steve Wright
FBI Helicopter Pilot
Craig Hosking
Craig Hosking
Suit
Barclay Hope
Barclay Hope
Suit
Peter Shinkoda
Peter Shinkoda
Suit
David Lewis
David Lewis
String Quartet
Robert Clark
Robert Clark
String Quartet
Andrea Siradze
Andrea Siradze
String Quartet
Isabelle Roland
Isabelle Roland
String Quartet
Peter Caton
Peter Caton
Husband
Ryan Robbins
Ryan Robbins
Wife
Benita Ha
Benita Ha
Young Mother
Chelah Horsdal
Chelah Horsdal
Janitor
Craig March
Craig March
Wolfe Goon
Jason Calder
Jason Calder
Wolfe Goon
Mike Godenir
Mike Godenir
Wolfe Goon
Brad Kelly
Brad Kelly
Wolfe Goon
Brent Connolly
Brent Connolly
Nursery Customer
Michelle Anderson
Michelle Anderson
Nursery Customer
Lori Berlanga
Lori Berlanga
Short Story
Philip K. Dick
Philip K. Dick
Director of Photography
Jeffrey L. Kimball
Jeffrey L. Kimball
Producer
John Davis
John Davis
Casting
Mindy Marin
Mindy Marin
Production Design
William Sandell
William Sandell
Costume Design
Erica Edell Phillips
Erica Edell Phillips
Stunt Driver
Shane Cardwell
Shane Cardwell
Publicist
Bronwyn Preston
Bronwyn Preston
Director
John Woo
John Woo
Producer
John Woo
John Woo
Producer
Terence Chang
Terence Chang
Original Music Composer
John Powell
John Powell
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Christopher Assells
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Per Hallberg
Editor
Kevin Stitt
Kevin Stitt
Second Unit Director
Brian Smrz
Brian Smrz
Hair Designer
Ilona Herman
Ilona Herman
Production Manager
Casey Grant
Casey Grant
Screenplay
Dean Georgaris
Dean Georgaris
Additional Editing
Derek Brechin
Derek Brechin
Set Decoration
Elizabeth Wilcox
Elizabeth Wilcox
Editor
Christopher Rouse
Christopher Rouse
Post Production Supervisor
Kiki Morris
Kiki Morris
Assistant Set Dresser
Tristan Oliver
Tristan Oliver
Art Direction
Sandy Cochrane
Sandy Cochrane
Visual Effects Editor
Linda Drake
Linda Drake
Second Assistant Director
Jamie Marshall
Jamie Marshall
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
Shawn Murphy
Sound Recordist
Brian Basham
Brian Basham
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Bruce Fowler
Producer
Michael Hackett
Michael Hackett
Costumer
Jenny Eagan
Jenny Eagan
Musician
George Doering
George Doering
Third Assistant Director
Michael Collins
Michael Collins
Special Effects Coordinator
Al Di Sarro
Al Di Sarro
Executive Producer
Stratton Leopold
Stratton Leopold
Unit Production Manager
Stratton Leopold
Stratton Leopold
Executive Producer
David Solomon
David Solomon
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Robin Harlan
Co-Producer
Arthur Anderson
Arthur Anderson
First Assistant Director
Arthur Anderson
Arthur Anderson
Video Assist Operator
Tony Rush
Tony Rush
Foley Mixer
Randy Singer
Randy Singer
Sound Designer
Alan Rankin
Alan Rankin
Digital Compositors
Jason Booth
Jason Booth
Stunts
Keii Johnston
Keii Johnston
Stand In
Claire Smithies
Claire Smithies
Assistant Art Director
Nancy Anna Brown
Nancy Anna Brown
Transportation Coordinator
Blue Angus
Blue Angus
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Harvey
Jeff Harvey
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
Willard Overstreet
Dialogue Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Mike Szakmeister
Property Master
Grant Swain
Grant Swain
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Phil Pastuhov
Still Photographer
Douglas Curran
Douglas Curran
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Stacey Butterworth
Additional Camera
Lance Fisher
Lance Fisher
Transportation Coordinator
Mike Sassen
Mike Sassen
ADR Editor
Zack Davis
Zack Davis
Truck Costumer
Sondra Durksen
Sondra Durksen
Head Greensman
Dave Emmonds
Dave Emmonds
Visual Effects Producer
Denise Davis
Denise Davis
Camera Operator
Ciaran Kavanagh
Ciaran Kavanagh
CG Supervisor
Rusty Ippolito
Rusty Ippolito
3D Supervisor
Conrad Dueck
Conrad Dueck
Construction Coordinator
Craig Henderson
Craig Henderson
Production Illustrator
Brent Boates
Brent Boates
Gaffer
Dan Delgado
Dan Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
Gregg Smrz
Gregg Smrz
Steadicam Operator
Junichi Hosoi
Junichi Hosoi
Assistant Makeup Artist
Cindy Barlow
Cindy Barlow
Key Hair Stylist
Thom MacIntyre
Thom MacIntyre
Hairstylist
Susan Boyd
Susan Boyd
Assistant Property Master
Brian Epp
Brian Epp
Rigging Gaffer
Bruce Borland
Bruce Borland
Location Manager
Bruce L. Brownstein
Bruce L. Brownstein
Art Department Coordinator
Slava Shmakin
Slava Shmakin
Assistant Editor
Kris Cole
Kris Cole
Co-Producer
Caroline Macaulay
Caroline Macaulay
Script Supervisor
Cate Hardman
Cate Hardman
Costume Set Supervisor
Isabel Bloor
Isabel Bloor
Graphic Designer
Keli Manson
Keli Manson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ian Cope
Ian Cope
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Alan Jacoby
Alan Jacoby
Unit Manager
Yvonne Melville
Yvonne Melville
Sound Engineer
John Bires
John Bires
Music Editor
Sally Boldt
Sally Boldt
Supervising ADR Editor
Robert Ulrich
Robert Ulrich
First Assistant Sound Editor
Anne Couk
Anne Couk
CG Artist
John Cassella
John Cassella
First Assistant Editor
Carolle Alain
Carolle Alain
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Wallbridge
Shawn Wallbridge
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Dennis McNeill
Sound Mixer
Chris Glyn-Jones
Chris Glyn-Jones
Dolly Grip
Michael McLellan
Michael McLellan
Additional Music
T.J. Lindgren
T.J. Lindgren
Production Accountant
Maryjane Layani
Maryjane Layani
Conductor
Gavin Greenaway
Gavin Greenaway
Electrician
Jesse Deacon
Jesse Deacon
Conceptual Design
Natasha Rand
Natasha Rand
Leadman
Pat Waller
Pat Waller
First Assistant Camera
Bob Findlay
Bob Findlay
Key Grip
Steve Smith
Steve Smith
Makeup Artist
Emanuela Daus
Emanuela Daus
Set Costumer
Marco Pimenta
Marco Pimenta
Set Dresser
Dennis Simard
Dennis Simard
Carpenter
Janice Lynn Coats
Janice Lynn Coats
Craft Service
Jason Ybarra
Jason Ybarra
Digital Effects Supervisor
Patrick Kavanaugh
Patrick Kavanaugh
Post Production Assistant
John Dietrick
John Dietrick
Security
Corinna Gagnon
Corinna Gagnon
Stunts
Mark Aisbett
Mark Aisbett
Transportation Co-Captain
Ryan Moroz
Ryan Moroz
Utility Stunts
Paul M. Lane
Paul M. Lane
Lighting Artist
Alex Murtaza
Alex Murtaza
Lighting Technician
Dave Roughley
Dave Roughley
Rigging Grip
Cliff Cenerini
Cliff Cenerini
Production Coordinator
Jasmine Barry
Jasmine Barry
Researcher
Chris Allen
Chris Allen
Boom Operator
Kristian Bailey
Kristian Bailey
Visual Effects
Pam Hammond
Pam Hammond
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Bond
Chris Bond
Storyboard
Raymond Dumas
Raymond Dumas
Third Assistant Director
Daniel Mansfield
Daniel Mansfield
Conceptual Illustrator
Adrien van Viersen
Adrien van Viersen
Assistant Sound Editor
Ronnie Morgan
Ronnie Morgan
Title Designer
Garson Yu
Garson Yu
Dolly Grip
Reid Cohoon
Reid Cohoon
Story Editor
Marc Marcum
Marc Marcum
Assistant Camera
Kevin Haverty
Kevin Haverty
Techno Crane Operator
Bryan Fletchall
Bryan Fletchall
Stunt Double
Corry Glass
Corry Glass
Paint Coordinator
Jean-Paul Costaz
Jean-Paul Costaz
Grip
Karl Harrison
Karl Harrison
Assistant Production Coordinator
Rhiannon A. Charles
Rhiannon A. Charles
Casting Assistant
James McKenzie Moore
James McKenzie Moore
Additional Third Assistant Director
Cameron Kuc
Cameron Kuc
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Adrienne Sol
Adrienne Sol
Best Boy Grip
Paul Arnel
Paul Arnel
ADR Mixer
Alex Raspa
Alex Raspa
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Rose
Jim Rose
Dresser
Meg Matthews
Meg Matthews
Stunts
Joe Doserro
Joe Doserro
Assistant Property Master
Don Anderson
Don Anderson
Assistant Accountant
Tina Dawson
Tina Dawson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Allen Tracy
Allen Tracy
Extras Casting
Andrea Brown
Andrea Brown
Key Production Assistant
Leon Thomas Braun
Leon Thomas Braun
General Manager
Donald Fly
Donald Fly
Daily Grip
Paul T. Murakami
Paul T. Murakami
Assistant Director
Ashley Bell
Ashley Bell
Construction Buyer
Maureen Carey
Maureen Carey
Property Buyer
Aleya Naiman
Aleya Naiman
Set Painter
Shaun Bullied
Shaun Bullied
Special Effects Assistant
Sylvain Houle
Sylvain Houle
Special Effects Technician
Eric Milner
Eric Milner
Second Assistant Camera
David Lourie
David Lourie
Assistant Location Manager
Flemming Lund
Flemming Lund
Location Assistant
Mark Maxson
Mark Maxson
Location Coordinator
Paisley Shaw
Paisley Shaw
Compositing Lead
Christine Albers
Christine Albers
First Assistant Accountant
Karen Bergen
Karen Bergen
Generator Operator
Roger Bailey
Roger Bailey
Payroll Accountant
Michele Lee
Michele Lee
Production Assistant
Cory Lee
Cory Lee
Rotoscoping Artist
Cecile Tecson Broas
Cecile Tecson Broas
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Breanne Larrett
Breanne Larrett
Alien: Covenant
Alien: Covenant
票 5565 (5.9/10)
発売日 2017/05/09

詳細 »

Fantastic Four
Fantastic Four
票 6371 (5.7/10)
発売日 2005/06/29

詳細 »

The Shape of Water
The Shape of Water
票 8425 (7.2/10)
発売日 2017/12/01

詳細 »

Tarantula
Tarantula
票 109 (6.2/10)
発売日 1955/03/23

詳細 »

Young Frankenstein
Young Frankenstein
票 1914 (7.9/10)
発売日 1974/12/15

詳細 »

Raging Sharks
Raging Sharks
票 23 (4.2/10)
発売日 2005/02/01

詳細 »

Warlords of Atlantis
Warlords of Atlantis
票 32 (6.1/10)
発売日 1978/05/01

詳細 »

The Satan Bug
The Satan Bug
票 17 (6.6/10)
発売日 1965/03/26

詳細 »

Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
票 34 (6.1/10)
発売日 1999/11/07

詳細 »

The Phantom from 10,000 Leagues
The Phantom from 10,000 Leagues
票 15 (4/10)
発売日 1955/12/01

詳細 »

Man Made Monster
Man Made Monster
票 11 (6.8/10)
発売日 1941/03/28

詳細 »

Blackenstein
Blackenstein
票 14 (3/10)
発売日 1973/01/01

詳細 »

The Projected Man
The Projected Man
票 13 (4.3/10)
発売日 1966/01/01

詳細 »

Creature with the Atom Brain
Creature with the Atom Brain
票 15 (5.5/10)
発売日 1955/07/01

詳細 »

Blood of the Vampire
Blood of the Vampire
票 10 (5.8/10)
発売日 1958/08/25

詳細 »

Easy Living
Easy Living
票 27 (6.8/10)
発売日 1937/07/16

詳細 »

El Supersabio
El Supersabio
票 5 (6.6/10)
発売日 1948/09/04

詳細 »

The Colossus of New York
The Colossus of New York
票 14 (5.6/10)
発売日 1958/06/26

詳細 »

Mister Deathman
Mister Deathman
票 3 (5.7/10)
発売日 1977/01/01

詳細 »

Marching to Zion
Marching to Zion
票 5 (4.2/10)
発売日 2015/03/26

詳細 »