ミニミニ大作戦


ミニミニ大作戦

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

1941 (6.6/10)

発売日 2003-05-30

予算: $60,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $176,070,171.00

制作会社:

  • De Line Pictures
  • Working Title Films

生産の国:

  • United Kingdom
  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • アクション
  • 犯罪

さらに詳しい情報

Charlie Croker
Mark Wahlberg
Mark Wahlberg
Stella Bridger
Charlize Theron
Charlize Theron
Steve
Edward Norton
Edward Norton
Lyle
Seth Green
Seth Green
Handsome Rob
Jason Statham
Jason Statham
Left Ear
Yasiin Bey
Yasiin Bey
Wrench
Franky G
Franky G
John Bridger
Donald Sutherland
Donald Sutherland
Mashkov
Olek Krupa
Olek Krupa
Yevhen
Boris Lee Krutonog
Boris Lee Krutonog
Italian Guard
Fausto Callegarini
Fausto Callegarini
Garbageman
Stefano Petronelli
Stefano Petronelli
Garbageman
Fabio Scarpa
Fabio Scarpa
Garbageman
Cristiano Bonora
Cristiano Bonora
Garbageman
Tiberio Greco
Tiberio Greco
First Detective
Jimmy Shubert
Jimmy Shubert
Second Detective
Tammi Cubilette
Tammi Cubilette
Stella's Receptionist
Mary Portser
Mary Portser
Skinny Pete
Gawtti
Gawtti
Skinny Pete's Girl
Melanie Jayne
Melanie Jayne
Ukranian
Gregory Scott Cummins
Gregory Scott Cummins
Bully
Erik Walker
Erik Walker
Art Direction
Doug J. Meerdink
Doug J. Meerdink
Director of Photography
Wally Pfister
Wally Pfister
Executive Producer
Tim Bevan
Tim Bevan
Executive Producer
Eric Fellner
Eric Fellner
Editor
Richard Francis-Bruce
Richard Francis-Bruce
Dialogue Editor
Mark Gordon
Mark Gordon
Casting
Sheila Jaffe
Sheila Jaffe
Assistant Art Director
Jon Billington
Jon Billington
Second Unit Cinematographer
Kenny Bates
Kenny Bates
Stunt Coordinator
Kenny Bates
Kenny Bates
Music
John Powell
John Powell
Color Timer
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
Sound Editor
Bryan Bowen
Bryan Bowen
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Casting Associate
Meg Morman
Meg Morman
Production Supervisor
Matthew J. Birch
Matthew J. Birch
Editor
Christopher Rouse
Christopher Rouse
Production Design
Charles Wood
Charles Wood
Post Production Supervisor
Kiki Morris
Kiki Morris
Director
F. Gary Gray
F. Gary Gray
Set Decoration
Denise Pizzini
Denise Pizzini
Costume Design
Mark Bridges
Mark Bridges
Music Supervisor
Julianne Jordan
Julianne Jordan
Screenplay
Donna Powers
Donna Powers
Screenplay
Wayne Powers
Wayne Powers
Original Story
Troy Kennedy Martin
Troy Kennedy Martin
Producer
Donald De Line
Donald De Line
Executive Producer
James Dyer
James Dyer
Unit Production Manager
James Dyer
James Dyer
Executive Producer
Wendy Japhet
Wendy Japhet
Associate Producer
Lynsey Jones
Lynsey Jones
Helicopter Camera
Al Cerullo
Al Cerullo
Visual Effects
Scott Harper
Scott Harper
Digital Intermediate
Michael Eaves
Michael Eaves
Location Manager
Billy Arrowood
Billy Arrowood
Still Photographer
Claudette Barius
Claudette Barius
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Kamper
Michael Kamper
Assistant Director
Alex Corven Caronia
Alex Corven Caronia
Line Producer
Guido Cerasuolo
Guido Cerasuolo
Foley
Fred Burke
Fred Burke
Art Direction
Mark Zuelzke
Mark Zuelzke
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
John Casey
Transportation Captain
Shane Greedy
Shane Greedy
Digital Compositors
Jason Booth
Jason Booth
Steadicam Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
P. Scott Sakamoto
First Assistant Sound Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Victor Ray Ennis
Underwater Camera
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Leadman
Robert Lucas
Robert Lucas
Transportation Co-Captain
Rich Bennetti
Rich Bennetti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
Music Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Thomas A. Carlson
Set Medic
Lynn Johnson
Lynn Johnson
Sound Recordist
Frank Fleming
Frank Fleming
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Coatts
Sarah Coatts
Construction Coordinator
Michael Diersing
Michael Diersing
Construction Foreman
Scott E. Handt
Scott E. Handt
CGI Supervisor
Michael Shand
Michael Shand
Visual Effects Editor
Scott Anderson
Scott Anderson
Script Supervisor
Rebecca Robertson
Rebecca Robertson
Unit Publicist
Cid Swank
Cid Swank
Additional Editing
Mark Fitzgerald
Mark Fitzgerald
Art Department Coordinator
Beth Bajuk
Beth Bajuk
Rigging Gaffer
Charlie McIntyre
Charlie McIntyre
Camera Operator
Brooks P. Guyer
Brooks P. Guyer
First Assistant Editor
Paul Carrera
Paul Carrera
Hairstylist
Enzo Angileri
Enzo Angileri
Utility Stunts
Dean Bailey
Dean Bailey
Hair Designer
Sterfon Demings
Sterfon Demings
Music Supervisor
Kathy Nelson
Kathy Nelson
Set Costumer
Fran Allgood
Fran Allgood
Video Assist Operator
Shane Brott
Shane Brott
Rigging Grip
Tim Alatorre
Tim Alatorre
Production Sound Mixer
Douglas B. Arnold
Douglas B. Arnold
Key Hair Stylist
Andrea Jackson
Andrea Jackson
Stunts
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Wallbridge
Shawn Wallbridge
Set Decoration
Darlene Salinas
Darlene Salinas
Boom Operator
Raul A. Bruce
Raul A. Bruce
Storyboard
Chris Buchinsky
Chris Buchinsky
Carpenter
Craig Byrom
Craig Byrom
Additional Music
T.J. Lindgren
T.J. Lindgren
Orchestrator
Elizabeth Finch
Elizabeth Finch
Craft Service
Richard Cody
Richard Cody
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Alan Meyerson
Propmaker
Jerry Brooks
Jerry Brooks
Driver
Chris Arnold
Chris Arnold
Post Production Assistant
John Dietrick
John Dietrick
Production Manager
Enrico Ballarin
Enrico Ballarin
Location Scout
Katherine Dorrer
Katherine Dorrer
Painter
Sandro Ercolini
Sandro Ercolini
Set Designer
James R. Bayliss
James R. Bayliss
Standby Painter
Andrea Bari
Andrea Bari
First Assistant Camera
Tiziano Casanova
Tiziano Casanova
Grip
Werner Bacciu
Werner Bacciu
Makeup Artist
Christalee
Christalee
Set Dressing Artist
Michael A. Belgrave
Michael A. Belgrave
CG Supervisor
Markus Kurtz
Markus Kurtz
Loader
Fabio Ciotto
Fabio Ciotto
Property Master
Daniel Bacciu
Daniel Bacciu
Set Production Assistant
Hunter Lee Soik
Hunter Lee Soik
Special Effects Coordinator
Stefano Corridori
Stefano Corridori
Stand In
Bill Cleavelin
Bill Cleavelin
Technical Supervisor
Alex Ongaro
Alex Ongaro
Best Boy Electric
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Electrician
Kevin Cadwallader
Kevin Cadwallader
Gaffer
Cristiano Giavedoni
Cristiano Giavedoni
Lighting Technician
Hanoi De La Paz
Hanoi De La Paz
Production Accountant
Tish Johnson
Tish Johnson
Production Coordinator
B. Ted Deiker
B. Ted Deiker
Sound Mixer
Fernando Ascani
Fernando Ascani
3D Supervisor
Matt Broeska
Matt Broeska
Special Effects Supervisor
Antonio Corridori
Antonio Corridori
Visual Effects Coordinator
Geoffrey Baumann
Geoffrey Baumann
Unit Manager
Laura Cappato
Laura Cappato
Thanks
Jeff Bowler
Jeff Bowler
ダイ・ハード
ダイ・ハード
票 3987 (7.5/10)
発売日 1988/07/15

詳細 »

ガンズ&ゴールド
ガンズ&ゴールド
票 281 (6.1/10)
発売日 2014/10/16

詳細 »

Brooklyn's Finest
Brooklyn's Finest
票 295 (6.2/10)
発売日 2009/01/16

詳細 »

Baise-moi
Baise-moi
票 75 (4.2/10)
発売日 2000/06/28

詳細 »

ヒート
ヒート
票 1878 (7.7/10)
発売日 1995/12/15

詳細 »

Taken 3
Taken 3
票 2215 (6.1/10)
発売日 2014/12/16

詳細 »

Wind River
Wind River
票 153 (7.4/10)
発売日 2017/08/03

詳細 »

Strange Days
Strange Days
票 334 (6.8/10)
発売日 1995/10/13

詳細 »

Four Brothers
Four Brothers
票 612 (6.7/10)
発売日 2005/08/11

詳細 »

レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
レヴェナント: 蘇えりし者
票 6502 (7.3/10)
発売日 2015/12/25

詳細 »

WΔZ
WΔZ
票 43 (5.5/10)
発売日 2007/05/19

詳細 »

キャリー
キャリー
票 1490 (5.8/10)
発売日 2013/10/16

詳細 »

The Purge: Anarchy
The Purge: Anarchy
票 1992 (6.6/10)
発売日 2014/07/17

詳細 »

I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
I Spit on Your Grave III: Vengeance is Mine
票 196 (5.1/10)
発売日 2015/10/09

詳細 »

A Life Less Ordinary
A Life Less Ordinary
票 129 (6.2/10)
発売日 1997/10/24

詳細 »

Shaft
Shaft
票 313 (5.5/10)
発売日 2000/06/15

詳細 »

ランボー/怒りの脱出
ランボー/怒りの脱出
票 873 (6.3/10)
発売日 1985/05/21

詳細 »

チェンジリング
チェンジリング
票 1144 (7.3/10)
発売日 2008/01/30

詳細 »

Le Pacte des loups
Le Pacte des loups
票 399 (6.6/10)
発売日 2001/01/31

詳細 »

インソムニア
インソムニア
票 1169 (6.8/10)
発売日 2002/05/24

詳細 »