ブレイド3


ブレイド3

概要:

概要はこの言語で利用できません。

1800 (5.8/10)

ランタイム: 123 分

発売日 2004-12-08

予算: $65,000,000.00

売り上げ高: $128,905,366.00

ウェブサイト: Link

制作会社:

  • Marvel Enterprises
  • New Line Cinema
  • Amen Ra Films
  • Shawn Danielle Productions Ltd.
  • Imaginary Forces
  • Peter Frankfurt Productions

生産の国:

  • United States of America

ジャンル:

  • サイエンスフィクション
  • アクション
  • ホラー
  • スリラー
  • アドベンチャー
  • ファンタジー

さらに詳しい情報

Blade
Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes
Whistler
Kris Kristofferson
Kris Kristofferson
Drake
Dominic Purcell
Dominic Purcell
Abigail Whistler
Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel
Hannibal King
Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Reynolds
Danica Talos
Parker Posey
Parker Posey
Chief Martin Vreede
Mark Berry
Mark Berry
Dr. Edgar Vance
John Michael Higgins
John Michael Higgins
Asher Talos
Callum Keith Rennie
Callum Keith Rennie
Jarko Grimwood
Paul Michael Lévesque
Paul Michael Lévesque
Wolfe
Paul Anthony
Paul Anthony
Virago
Françoise Yip
Françoise Yip
Wilson Hale
Michael Anthony Rawlins
Michael Anthony Rawlins
Ray Cumberland
James Remar
James Remar
Sommerfield
Natasha Lyonne
Natasha Lyonne
Zoe
Ginger Broatch
Ginger Broatch
Hedges
Patton Oswalt
Patton Oswalt
Bentley Tittle
Eric Bogosian
Eric Bogosian
Goth Vixen Wannabe
Erica Cerra
Erica Cerra
Stone
Clay Cullen
Clay Cullen
Director
David S. Goyer
David S. Goyer
Writer
David S. Goyer
David S. Goyer
Characters
Marv Wolfman
Marv Wolfman
Characters
Gene Colan
Gene Colan
Producer
Peter Frankfurt
Peter Frankfurt
Producer
David S. Goyer
David S. Goyer
Producer
Lynn Harris
Lynn Harris
Executive Producer
Avi Arad
Avi Arad
Executive Producer
Cale Boyter
Cale Boyter
Executive Producer
Toby Emmerich
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Original Music Composer
Ramin Djawadi
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
RZA
RZA
Director of Photography
Gabriel Beristain
Gabriel Beristain
Editor
Conrad Smart
Conrad Smart
Editor
Howard E. Smith
Howard E. Smith
Casting
Ronnie Yeskel
Ronnie Yeskel
Costume Design
Laura Jean Shannon
Laura Jean Shannon
Co-Producer
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Co-Producer
Art Schaefer
Art Schaefer
Producer
Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes
Production Design
Lucrezia Casta
Lucrezia Casta
Production Design
Chris Gorak
Chris Gorak
Art Direction
Patrick Banister
Patrick Banister
Art Direction
Eric Fraser
Eric Fraser
Set Decoration
Jamie Jonasson
Jamie Jonasson
Set Decoration
Tedd Kuchera
Tedd Kuchera
Makeup Artist
Lisa Love
Lisa Love
Makeup Artist
Sydney Silvert
Sydney Silvert
Hairstylist
Danna Rutherford
Danna Rutherford
Production Manager
George A. Grieve
George A. Grieve
Post Production Supervisor
Sara Romilly
Sara Romilly
Makeup Effects
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Makeup Effects
Harlow MacFarlane
Harlow MacFarlane
Art Department Coordinator
Lin-Li-Anne Lee
Lin-Li-Anne Lee
Assistant Art Director
Nancy Ford
Nancy Ford
Construction Coordinator
Chris Claridge
Chris Claridge
Set Designer
Andrei Andrianko
Andrei Andrianko
Scenic Artist
Eileen Cunningham
Eileen Cunningham
Set Designer
Sheila Millar
Sheila Millar
Leadman
Perry Battista
Perry Battista
Lead Painter
Vern Lavoie
Vern Lavoie
Lead Painter
Joe Wilmott
Joe Wilmott
Sculptor
Jordu Schell
Jordu Schell
Sculptor
Max Chickite
Max Chickite
Supervising Sound Editor
Aaron Glascock
Aaron Glascock
Supervising Sound Editor
Curt Schulkey
Curt Schulkey
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Ezra Dweck
Ezra Dweck
Sound Effects Editor
Piero Mura
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
John Joseph Thomas
John Joseph Thomas
Sound Effects Editor
Marvin Walowitz
Marvin Walowitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aaron Glascock
Aaron Glascock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Skip Lievsay
Special Effects Coordinator
Rory Cutler
Rory Cutler
Visual Effects Producer
Alexandra Altrocchi
Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph B. Conmy IV
Joseph B. Conmy IV
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Del Conte
Chris Del Conte
Visual Effects Producer
Vicki Galloway-Weimer
Vicki Galloway-Weimer
Visual Effects Producer
Meredith Meyer-Nichols
Meredith Meyer-Nichols
Visual Effects Editor
Desi Ortiz
Desi Ortiz
Visual Effects Editor
Paul M. Wagner
Paul M. Wagner
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Vegher
John Vegher
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Bauer
Joe Bauer
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Ennis
Ryan Ennis
Stunt Coordinator
Larry Lam
Larry Lam
Camera Operator
Mark Chow
Mark Chow
Camera Operator
Marco Ciccone
Marco Ciccone
Camera Operator
Lou Gruzelier
Lou Gruzelier
Camera Operator
Richard Wilson
Richard Wilson
Still Photographer
Diyah Pera
Diyah Pera
Steadicam Operator
Craig Fikse
Craig Fikse
Gaffer
Jeff Upton
Jeff Upton
Gaffer
William Kassis
William Kassis
Additional Camera
Lance Fisher
Lance Fisher
Set Costumer
Luisa Dalmagro
Luisa Dalmagro
Set Costumer
Susan O'Hara
Susan O'Hara
Set Costumer
Lee Sollenberger
Lee Sollenberger
Costume Supervisor
Faye Sevilla
Faye Sevilla
Digital Intermediate
Karin Graziani
Karin Graziani
Digital Intermediate
Brad Reinke
Brad Reinke
Digital Intermediate
Linda Williams
Linda Williams
Music Editor
Alex Gibson
Alex Gibson
Transportation Coordinator
Tim Abbatoye
Tim Abbatoye
Transportation Coordinator
Mike Sassen
Mike Sassen
Location Manager
Michael C. Young
Michael C. Young
Script Supervisor
Janet D. Munro
Janet D. Munro
Unit Publicist
Julia Frittaion
Julia Frittaion
Studio Teachers
Tracey Shelley-Lavery
Tracey Shelley-Lavery
Additional Photography
Steven Bernstein
Steven Bernstein
Stunts
James Bamford
James Bamford
Stunt Coordinator
Eddie Perez
Eddie Perez
Key Hair Stylist
Anji Bemben
Anji Bemben
Conceptual Design
Paul Herndon
Paul Herndon
Construction Foreman
Doug Parton
Doug Parton
Location Manager
Lenore Nemani
Lenore Nemani
Painter
Raymond Alley
Raymond Alley
Production Illustrator
Martin Emond
Martin Emond
Standby Painter
David Pirrie
David Pirrie
Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Steven J. Winslow
First Assistant Camera
Alan Cohen
Alan Cohen
Key Grip
James L. Hurford
James L. Hurford
Grip
Grant Hamakawa
Grant Hamakawa
Assistant Costume Designer
Nancy Duggan
Nancy Duggan
Set Dressing Artist
Miya Dube
Miya Dube
Armorer
Ryan Steacy
Ryan Steacy
Carpenter
John Beatty
John Beatty
Chef
Barb Foster
Barb Foster
Craft Service
Lisa Ahlers
Lisa Ahlers
Digital Effects Supervisor
Everett Burrell
Everett Burrell
Driver
Paul Amenta
Paul Amenta
Executive in Charge of Finance
Paul Prokop
Paul Prokop
Loader
Vanessa Andrascik
Vanessa Andrascik
Post Production Assistant
Bart Fisher
Bart Fisher
Production Controller
Jonathan Davidson
Jonathan Davidson
Propmaker
John Lavell
John Lavell
Security
Robert Milicevic
Robert Milicevic
Set Production Assistant
Adrian Diepold
Adrian Diepold
Stand In
Lennox Brown
Lennox Brown
Systems Administrators & Support
Joe Boswell
Joe Boswell
Technical Supervisor
Deb Asch
Deb Asch
Transportation Captain
Tim Fortin
Tim Fortin
Transportation Co-Captain
Harley Ware
Harley Ware
Unit Production Manager
Art Schaefer
Art Schaefer
Utility Stunts
Colin Decker
Colin Decker
First Assistant Director
Pete Whyte
Pete Whyte
Color Timer
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
First Assistant Editor
Mindy Elliott
Mindy Elliott
Best Boy Electric
Chris Cochrane
Chris Cochrane
Electrician
David Ghegan
David Ghegan
Rigging Gaffer
Rod Newby
Rod Newby
Rigging Grip
Herb DeWaal
Herb DeWaal
Casting Associate
Caroline Liem
Caroline Liem
Executive In Charge Of Production
Erik Holmberg
Erik Holmberg
Production Accountant
Karen Eisenstadt
Karen Eisenstadt
Production Coordinator
Troy James Miller
Troy James Miller
Production Supervisor
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh
Boom Operator
Dave Griffiths
Dave Griffiths
Assistant Sound Editor
Oscar Mitt
Oscar Mitt
Music Supervisor
George Drakoulias
George Drakoulias
Sound Mixer
Lindsay Bucknell
Lindsay Bucknell
3D Artist
Gregory Arbit
Gregory Arbit
Animation Supervisor
Akira Orikasa
Akira Orikasa
Digital Compositors
Rob Meyers
Rob Meyers
Visual Effects
Jeff Varga
Jeff Varga
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Edwards
Mark Edwards
Storyboard
Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlinger
CG Supervisor
Jason Crosby
Jason Crosby
Dialogue Editor
Kira Roessler
Kira Roessler
Property Master
Andy Nieman
Andy Nieman
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster
Steve Koster
Foley Artist
John Roesch
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Alyson Dee Moore
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Rick Canelli
Foley Mixer
Mary Jo Lang
Mary Jo Lang
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Mark Hensley
Mark Hensley
ADR Mixer
Greg Steele
Greg Steele
Second Unit Director
Vic Armstrong
Vic Armstrong
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Patrick Kalyn
Patrick Kalyn
ダークナイト
ダークナイト
票 16653 (8.4/10)
発売日 2008/07/16

詳細 »

ジャスティス・リーグ
ジャスティス・リーグ
票 6010 (6.3/10)
発売日 2017/11/15

詳細 »

バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
バットマン vs スーパーマン ジャスティスの誕生
票 10583 (5.8/10)
発売日 2016/03/23

詳細 »

スーパーマン
スーパーマン
票 1590 (7/10)
発売日 1978/12/13

詳細 »

マン・オブ・スティール
マン・オブ・スティール
票 8725 (6.5/10)
発売日 2013/06/12

詳細 »

ワンダーウーマン
ワンダーウーマン
票 10624 (7.2/10)
発売日 2017/05/30

詳細 »

バットマン ビギンズ
バットマン ビギンズ
票 10670 (7.6/10)
発売日 2005/06/10

詳細 »

スーパーマン リターンズ
スーパーマン リターンズ
票 2034 (5.5/10)
発売日 2006/06/28

詳細 »

Justice League: The New Frontier
Justice League: The New Frontier
票 181 (6.6/10)
発売日 2008/02/26

詳細 »

バットマン
バットマン
票 3273 (7.1/10)
発売日 1989/06/23

詳細 »

スパイダーマン
スパイダーマン
票 8389 (7/10)
発売日 2002/05/01

詳細 »

スパイダーマン3
スパイダーマン3
票 5995 (6.1/10)
発売日 2007/05/01

詳細 »

アメイジング・スパイダーマン
アメイジング・スパイダーマン
票 9248 (6.5/10)
発売日 2012/06/27

詳細 »

ダークナイト  ライジング
ダークナイト ライジング
票 12383 (7.7/10)
発売日 2012/07/16

詳細 »

Aquaman
Aquaman
票 0 (0/10)
発売日 2018/12/13

詳細 »

LOGAN/ローガン
LOGAN/ローガン
票 10631 (7.7/10)
発売日 2017/02/28

詳細 »

アベンジャーズ/インフィニティ・ウォー
アベンジャーズ/インフィニティ・ウォー
票 9212 (8.3/10)
発売日 2018/04/25

詳細 »

スーパーマンIII/電子の要塞
スーパーマンIII/電子の要塞
票 716 (5.3/10)
発売日 1983/06/17

詳細 »

スーパーマンII/冒険篇
スーパーマンII/冒険篇
票 955 (6.6/10)
発売日 1980/12/04

詳細 »

グリーン・ランタン
グリーン・ランタン
票 3720 (5.1/10)
発売日 2011/06/16

詳細 »